DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Last 16
February 2018
17/02/18 2 pmEvergreen ACherry Orchard (P)
17/02/18Tullamore TownSt Joseph's Boys (P)
17/02/18Forth CelticSt Kevin's Boys (P)
17/02/18St Kevin's Boys (M)Witon UtdShanowen Road
Last 32
October 2017
21/10/17 11:30 amSwords Celtic (Sat A)51Greystones Utd (Sun A1)Balheary Swords
21/10/17 10:30 amLourdes Celtic (Sat A1)05Esker Celtic (Sun A1)Sundrive Park
21/10/17 12:30 pmArklow Town (Sat A1)01St Joseph's Boys (Sun A)Bridgewater Centre Park
28/10/17 10:30 amCherry Orchard (Sat A)21Tolka Rovers (Sat A)The Lawns
29/10/17 10:30 amCrumlin Utd (Sun A1)10Collinstown FC (Sat A1)Willie Pearse Park
28/10/17 10:30 amShamrock Rovers (Sat A)20Crumlin Utd (Sat A)Roadstone S&S Club
29/10/17 10:30 amBelvedere FC (Sun A1)15St Kevin's Boys (Sun A)AUL Complex
28/10/17 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (Sat A)50Kilnamanagh AFC (Sat A1)Shanowen Road
28/10/17 12 pmFinglas Utd (Sat B)12Malahide Utd (Sun A)Kildonan Road
28/10/17 11:30 amTempleogue Utd (Sat A)12Belvedere FC (Sat A)Tymon Park
Last 64
October 2017
07/10/17 11:30 amSt Francis (Sat A)01Tolka Rovers (Sat A)Baldonnel
08/10/17 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (Sun A)60Esker Celtic (Sat A)College of Surgeons
08/10/17 10:30 amHome Farm (Sun A)12Belvedere FC (Sat A)VEC Whitehall
07/10/17 10:30 amSt Malachys (Sat D1)06Esker Celtic (Sun A1)Colaiste Dhulaigh
08/10/17 10:30 amGreystones Utd (Sun A1)72St Francis (Sun C)Woodlands
07/10/17 11:30 amCollinstown FC (Sat A1)51Stella Maris (Sun B1)Collinstown Park
08/10/17 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic (Sun A1)12Kilnamanagh AFC (Sat A1)Porterstown Park
07/10/17 10:30 amCrumlin Utd (Sat A)61St Mochtas (Sat A1)Willie Pearse Park
07/10/17 10:30 amLeicester Celtic (Sat B1)13Crumlin Utd (Sun A1)Loreto Park
08/10/17 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys (Sun A)31Leixlip Utd (Sat A)Pearse Park
07/10/17 11:30 amNewbridge Town (Sat A)01Shamrock Rovers (Sat A)Station Rd, Newbridge
08/10/17 11 amLucan United (Sat A)04Malahide Utd (Sun A)Airlie Heights
07/10/17 12:30 pmArklow Town (Sat A1)21Cabinteely FC (Sun A1)Bridgewater Centre Park
07/10/17 10:30 amLourdes Celtic (Sat A1)53St Francis (Sat B1)Sundrive Park
08/10/17 11:30 amShamrock Rovers (Sun A)01Swords Celtic (Sat A)Roadstone S&S Club
07/10/17 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (Sat A)20Home Farm (Sat A1)College of Surgeons
07/10/17 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd (Sat B1)04Belvedere FC (Sun A1)Loughlinstown Road
07/10/17 12:30 pmFinglas Utd (Sat B)43St Malachys (Sat A1)Kildonan Road
07/10/17 10:30 amTempleogue Utd (Sat A)51St Joseph's Boys (Sat A1)Tymon Park
08/10/17 11:30 amCabinteely FC (Sun A)13Cherry Orchard (Sat A)Kilbogget Park
Preliminary 512
September 2017
16/09/17 10:30 amSwords Celtic (Sat A)60Newbridge Town (Sat B1)Balheary Swords
17/09/17 11 amCherry Orchard (Sun A1)14St Francis (Sat A)The Lawns
17/09/17 11:30 amMarks Celtic (Sun D)23St Francis (Sun C)Butler Park
16/09/17 10:30 amShelbourne Academy (Sat A1)14Tolka Rovers (Sat A)AUL Complex
16/09/17 11:30 amLucan United (Sat A)10Knocklyon Utd (Sun A1)Hillcrest Estate
16/09/17 12:30 pmDrogheda Boys (Sat B)17St Francis (Sat B1)Marley’s Lane
17/09/17 10:30 amFirhouse Carmel FC (Sun B)03Castleknock Celtic (Sun A1)Firhouse CC
17/09/17 10:30 amStella Maris (Sun A)02Crumlin Utd (Sat A)Richmond Road
16/09/17 10:30 amLourdes Celtic (Sat A1)10Templeogue Utd (Sun A)Sundrive Park
16/09/17 11:30 amPhoenix FC (Sat B)02Crumlin Utd (Sun A1)Scribblestown
17/09/17 12:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys (Sun A)60Ballyoulster Utd (Sat B)Pearse Park
16/09/17 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (Sat A)00Marks Celtic (Sun B)College of Surgeons
17/09/17 11:30 amStella Maris (Sun B1)10Castleknock Celtic (Sat B)Richmond Road
16/09/17 10:30 amVerona FC (Sat B)03Newbridge Town (Sat A)Coolmine Pk
Round-Robin Games
February 2018
17/02/18 2 pmEvergreen ACherry Orchard (P)
Total : 61