DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Final
Semi-Final
Quarter-Final
November 2018
17/11/18 10:30 amTempleogue Utd (Sat A)40Cambridge Boys (Sun B)Tymon Park
17/11/18 10:30 amCorduff Fc (Sat A1)16Shamrock Rovers (SAT A)Corduff Pk
18/11/18 1 pmCabinteely FC (SUN A)Lourdes Celtic (Sat A)Kilboggit Park
18/11/18 10:30 amSt Francis (SUN A)05St Kevin's Boys (SAT A)Baldonnel
18/11/18 10:30 amBelvedere Fc (Sun A)Mount Merrion (Sat A1)Clontarf A/W
Last 16
October 2018
27/10/18 10:30 amCambridge Boys (Sun B)10Crumlin Utd (Sat B)Ringsend Park
20/10/18 10:30 amWayside Celtic (SAT A)23Belvedere Fc (Sun A)Jackson Park
28/10/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys (SUN A)23St Kevin's Boys (SAT A)Pearse Park
28/10/18 10:30 amCabinteely FC (SUN A)10St Kevin's Boys (SUN A)Kilboggit Park
28/10/18 10:30 amCherry Orchard (Sun A)23Corduff Fc (Sat A1)The Lawns
27/10/18 10:30 amLourdes Celtic (Sat A)51Cherry Orchard (Sat A1)Sundrive Park
27/10/18 10:30 amMount Merrion (Sat A1)32St Kevin's Boys (SAT A1)Deer Park
28/10/18 10:30 amSt Francis (SUN A)10Cherry Orchard (Sat A)Baldonnel
27/10/18 11:30 amTempleogue Utd (Sat A)21Greystones Utd (Sat A1)Tymon Park
28/10/18 10:30 amPeamount Utd (SUN A)15Shamrock Rovers (SAT A)Greenogue
Last 32
September 2018
22/09/18 10:30 amNewbridge Town (Sat A)14St Kevin's Boys (SUN A)Station Rd, Newbridge
22/09/18 10:30 amEsker Celtic (Sat B)46Cherry Orchard (Sat A1)Hermitage Park
23/09/18 10:30 amBelvedere Fc (Sun A)20Firhouse Carmel FC (Sat A1)Fairview Park
22/09/18 10:30 amCherry Orchard (Sat A)21Stella Maris (SAT A)The Lawns
October 2018
07/10/18 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic (Sun B)12Crumlin Utd (Sat B)Porterstown Park
06/10/18 10:30 amLeixlip Utd (Sat A)56Cabinteely FC (SUN A)Leixlip Collinstown
07/10/18 12 pmKilnamanagh AFC (Sun A1)13St Francis (SUN A)Ring Road Tallaght
06/10/18 10:30 amDalkey Utd (Sat B)05St Kevin's Boys (SAT A)Hyde Park
07/10/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic (SUN B)14Wayside Celtic (SAT A)Balheary Swords
07/10/18 10:30 amCambridge Boys (Sun B)10Stella Maris (Sun A1)Ringsend Park
06/10/18 11:30 amNewbridge Town (SAT A1)56Cherry Orchard (Sun A)Station Rd, Newbridge
06/10/18 10:30 amTolka Rovers (SAT B)05Templeogue Utd (Sat A)Johnstown Park
06/10/18 10:30 amArklow Town (Sat C1)05St Joseph's Boys (SUN A)Bridgewater Cen Pk
07/10/18 11:30 amCambridge Boys (Sun C)01Corduff Fc (Sat A1)Ringsend Park
07/10/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (SUN A1)01St Kevin's Boys (SAT A1)Col of Surgeons,
06/10/18 10:30 amVerona FC (B)23Peamount Utd (SUN A)Coolmine Pk
06/10/18 10:30 amWicklow Rovers (SAT A)01Mount Merrion (Sat A1)White Gates Station Road, Wicklow Town
07/10/18 10:30 amMalahide Utd (Sun A)04Shamrock Rovers (SAT A)Gannon Park
05/10/18 7 pmLourdes Celtic (Sat A)20St Malachy's (Sun SUN B1)Loreto Park
06/10/18 11:30 amGreystones Utd (Sat A1)50Drogheda Boys (Sat B1)Woodlands
Last 64
September 2018
23/09/18 1:30 pmSt Paul's Artane (SUN B)13Castleknock Celtic (Sun B)Ribh Rd
23/09/18 10 amKnocklyon Utd (SUN B1)02Mount Merrion (Sat A1)Ballycullen Park
23/09/18 10:30 amCabinteely FC (SUN A)65St Joseph's Boys (SAT A)Kilboggit Park
27/09/18 6:30 pmLourdes Celtic (Sat A)42Shelbourne Academy (SUN A)Sundrive Park
23/09/18 10:30 amMalahide Utd (Sun A)42Home Farm (Sat B1)Gannon Park
29/09/18 10 amGreystones Utd (Sat A1)10Shamrock Rovers (SUN A)Woodlands
23/09/18 10 amPeamount Utd (SUN A)53Home Farm (Sat A)Greenogue
22/09/18 10:30 amKnockmitten Utd (SAT C)04Cambridge Boys (Sun C)Knockmitten Park
September 2018
22/09/18 12:30 pmDrogheda Boys (Sat B1)32Belvedere FC (Sun A1)Marley's Lane, Drogheda, local;
22/09/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (SAT A1)61Swords Manor (SUN B1)Col of Surgeons,
22/09/18 10:30 amDalkey Utd (Sat B)30Collinstown Fc (Sat A1)Hyde Park
22/09/18 12:30 pmWayside Celtic (SAT A)10Ardmore Rovers (Sun B)Jackson Park
23/09/18 10:30 amSt Francis (SUN A)61Lourdes Celtic (SUN B)Baldonnel
23/09/18 10:30 amLarkview Fc (SUN A1)02Tolka Rovers (SAT B)Whelan Park
23/09/18 10:30 amSwords Celtic (SUN B)20Knockmitten Utd (SAT D)Balheary Swords
23/09/18 11:30 amMount Merrion (SUN A1)35Newbridge Town (SAT A1)Deer Park
23/09/18 10:30 amStella Maris (Sun A1)10Knocklyon Utd (Sun A1)Dublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road,
23/09/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys (SUN A1)32Blessington Fc (SAT A1)Col of Surgeons,
22/09/18 10:30 amHome Farm (Sat A)01Templeogue Utd (Sat A)VEC Whitehall
23/09/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys (SUN A)40Shelbourne Youth Academy (SAT B1)Pearse Park
Round-Robin Games
Round-Robin Games
Total : 71