10 Sun A1:

Competition:1562 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
25/12/17 10:30 amDrumcondra FCShamrock RoversClonturk Park
25/12/17 11:30 amTempleogue UtdDrumcondra FCTymon Park
25/12/17 11:30 amTerenure RangersSt Kevin's BoysBushy Park
25/12/17 11:30 amTerenure RangersRaheny UtdBushy Park
25/12/17 11:30 amTerenure RangersMount MerrionBushy Park
25/12/17 11:30 amTerenure RangersCastleknock CelticBushy Park
25/12/17 11:30 amTerenure RangersBroadford RoversBushy Park
25/12/17 11:30 amTempleogue UtdRaheny UtdTymon Park
25/12/17 11:30 amTempleogue UtdLucan UnitedTymon Park
25/12/17 11:30 amTempleogue UtdEsker CelticTymon Park
25/12/17 11:30 amTempleogue UtdClontarf FCTymon Park
25/12/17 11:30 amSt FrancisRaheny UtdBaldonnel
25/12/17 11:30 amTempleogue UtdCastleknock CelticTymon Park
25/12/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdEllenfield Park
25/12/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt FrancisEllenfield Park
25/12/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysLucan UnitedEllenfield Park
25/12/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysEsker CelticEllenfield Park
25/12/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysDrogheda BoysEllenfield Park
25/12/17 11:30 amSt FrancisLucan UnitedBaldonnel
25/12/17 11:30 amSt FrancisTerenure RangersBaldonnel
25/12/17 11:30 amSt FrancisClontarf FCBaldonnel
25/12/17 11:30 amMount MerrionDrogheda BoysDeer Park
25/12/17 11:30 amTerenure RangersTempleogue UtdBushy Park
25/12/17 11:30 amShamrock RoversSt FrancisRoadstone S&S Club
25/12/17 11:30 amRaheny UtdSt Kevin's BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
25/12/17 11:30 amShamrock RoversCastleknock CelticRoadstone S&S Club
25/12/17 11:30 amShamrock RoversEsker CelticRoadstone S&S Club
25/12/17 11:30 amSt FrancisBroadford RoversBaldonnel
25/12/17 11:30 amShamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
25/12/17 11:30 amShamrock RoversTerenure RangersRoadstone S&S Club
25/12/17 11:30 amSt FrancisTempleogue UtdBaldonnel
25/12/17 11:30 amRaheny UtdLucan UnitedNo16 St Anne's Pk
25/12/17 11:30 amMount MerrionTerenure RangersDeer Park
25/12/17 11:30 amRaheny UtdDrumcondra FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
25/12/17 11:30 amRaheny UtdClontarf FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
25/12/17 11:30 amRaheny UtdCastleknock CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
25/12/17 11:30 amSt FrancisDrogheda BoysBaldonnel
25/12/17 11:30 amMount MerrionSt Kevin's BoysDeer Park
25/12/17 11:30 amMount MerrionShamrock RoversDeer Park
25/12/17 11:30 amMount MerrionRaheny UtdDeer Park
25/12/17 11:30 amRaheny UtdShamrock RoversNo16 St Anne's Pk
25/12/17 11:30 amMount MerrionClontarf FCDeer Park
25/12/17 11:30 amLucan UnitedTerenure RangersAirlie Heights
25/12/17 11:30 amLucan UnitedTempleogue UtdAirlie Heights
25/12/17 11:30 amDrogheda BoysShamrock RoversMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
25/12/17 11:30 amLucan UnitedMount MerrionAirlie Heights
25/12/17 11:30 amLucan UnitedBroadford RoversAirlie Heights
25/12/17 11:30 amEsker CelticTerenure RangersHermitage Park
25/12/17 11:30 amEsker CelticShamrock RoversHermitage Park
25/12/17 11:30 amEsker CelticMount MerrionHermitage Park
25/12/17 11:30 amEsker CelticLucan UnitedHermitage Park
25/12/17 11:30 amEsker CelticDrumcondra FCHermitage Park
25/12/17 11:30 amLucan UnitedDrumcondra FCAirlie Heights
25/12/17 11:30 amEsker CelticCastleknock CelticHermitage Park
25/12/17 11:30 amDrumcondra FCSt Kevin's BoysClonturk Park
25/12/17 11:30 amDrumcondra FCSt FrancisClonturk Park
25/12/17 11:30 amDrumcondra FCRaheny UtdClonturk Park
25/12/17 11:30 amDrumcondra FCMount MerrionClonturk Park
25/12/17 11:30 amDrumcondra FCClontarf FCClonturk Park
25/12/17 11:30 amDrogheda BoysTerenure RangersMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
25/12/17 11:30 amDrogheda BoysTempleogue UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
25/12/17 11:30 amDrogheda BoysSt Kevin's BoysMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
25/12/17 11:30 amEsker CelticBroadford RoversHermitage Park
25/12/17 11:30 amDrogheda BoysEsker CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
25/12/17 11:30 amLucan UnitedShamrock RoversAirlie Heights
25/12/17 11:30 amBroadford RoversCastleknock CelticBroadford Park
25/12/17 11:30 amDrogheda BoysDrumcondra FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
25/12/17 11:30 amClontarf FCShamrock RoversSt Paul's College
25/12/17 11:30 amClontarf FCLucan UnitedSt Paul's College
25/12/17 11:30 amClontarf FCEsker CelticSt Paul's College
25/12/17 11:30 amClontarf FCDrogheda BoysSt Paul's College
25/12/17 11:30 amClontarf FCBroadford RoversSt Paul's College
25/12/17 11:30 amClontarf FCSt FrancisSt Paul's College
25/12/17 11:30 amCastleknock CelticSt FrancisPorterstown Park
25/12/17 11:30 amCastleknock CelticSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park
25/12/17 11:30 amCastleknock CelticDrogheda BoysPorterstown Park
25/12/17 11:30 amCastleknock CelticClontarf FCPorterstown Park
25/12/17 11:30 amCastleknock CelticBroadford RoversPorterstown Park
25/12/17 11:30 amBroadford RoversTempleogue UtdBroadford Park
25/12/17 11:30 amBroadford RoversRaheny UtdBroadford Park
25/12/17 11:30 amBroadford RoversMount MerrionBroadford Park
25/12/17 11:30 amBroadford RoversDrumcondra FCBroadford Park
25/12/17 11:30 amBroadford RoversDrogheda BoysBroadford Park
25/12/17 11:30 amCastleknock CelticMount MerrionPorterstown Park
02/09/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdTerenure RangersNo16 St Anne's Pk
02/09/18 10:30 amClontarf FCMount MerrionSt Paul's College
02/09/18 10:30 amBroadford RoversEsker CelticBroadford Park
09/09/18 10:30 amCastleknock CelticRaheny UtdPorterstown Park
09/09/18 11:30 am (P)Shamrock RoversClontarf FCRoadstone S&S Club
09/09/18 12 pmMount MerrionBroadford RoversDeer Park
16/09/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdDrogheda BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
16/09/18 10:30 amClontarf FCSt Kevin's BoysSt Paul's College
16/09/18 12:30 pmBroadford RoversShamrock RoversBroadford Park
16/09/18 12:30 pmSt FrancisEsker CelticBaldonnel
23/09/18 10:30 amEsker CelticRaheny UtdHermitage Park
23/09/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysBroadford RoversEllenfield Park
23/09/18 10:30 amMount MerrionSt FrancisDeer Park
23/09/18 11:30 amTerenure RangersClontarf FCElkwood
30/09/18 10:30 amBroadford RoversTerenure RangersBroadford Park
30/09/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdMount MerrionNo16 St Anne's Pk
30/09/18 11:30 amSt FrancisShamrock RoversBaldonnel
30/09/18 1:30 pmTempleogue UtdSt Kevin's BoysTymon Park
07/10/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysRaheny UtdEllenfield Park
07/10/18 10:30 amMount MerrionDrumcondra FCDeer Park
07/10/18 10:30 amEsker CelticClontarf FCHermitage Park
07/10/18 11:30 amTerenure RangersSt FrancisElkwood
07/10/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysBroadford RoversMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
14/10/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversEllenfield Park
14/10/18 10:30 amRaheny UtdSt FrancisNo16 St Anne's Pk
14/10/18 10:30 amBroadford RoversClontarf FCBroadford Park
14/10/18 11:30 amMount MerrionEsker CelticDeer Park
21/10/18 10:30 amEsker CelticDrogheda BoysHermitage Park
21/10/18 11:30 amClontarf FCDrumcondra FCSt Paul's College
21/10/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversMount MerrionRoadstone S&S Club
21/10/18 11:30 amSt FrancisSt Kevin's BoysBaldonnel
11/11/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCastleknock CelticEllenfield Park
11/11/18 10:30 amBroadford RoversSt FrancisBroadford Park
11/11/18 10:30 amTerenure RangersEsker CelticBushy Park
11/11/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysMount MerrionMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
11/11/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversRaheny UtdRoadstone S&S Club
18/11/18 10:30 amClontarf FCRaheny UtdSt Paul's College
18/11/18 10:30 amShamrock RoversDrogheda BoysRoadstone S&S Club
18/11/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysTerenure RangersEllenfield Park
18/11/18 10:30 amMount MerrionCastleknock CelticDeer Park
25/11/18 10:30 amCastleknock CelticEsker CelticPorterstown Park
25/11/18 10:30 amDrumcondra FCBroadford RoversClonturk Park
25/11/18 11:30 amTerenure RangersShamrock RoversElkwood
25/11/18 11:30 am (P)Lucan UnitedSt FrancisAirlie Heights
25/11/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysClontarf FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
25/11/18 1:30 pm (P)St Kevin's BoysMount MerrionEllenfield Park
23/12/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversBroadford RoversRoadstone S&S Club
23/12/18 11:30 amMount MerrionTempleogue UtdDeer Park
23/12/18 11:30 amEsker CelticSt FrancisHermitage Park
23/12/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FCTerenure RangersClonturk Park
23/12/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysRaheny UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
23/12/18 11:30 amCastleknock CelticLucan UnitedPorterstown Park
23/12/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysClontarf FCEllenfield Park
30/12/18 11:30 amSt FrancisDrumcondra FCBaldonnel
30/12/18 11:30 amSt FrancisMount MerrionBaldonnel
30/12/18 11:30 amRaheny UtdBroadford RoversNo16 St Anne's Pk
30/12/18 11:30 amTerenure RangersDrogheda BoysBushy Park
30/12/18 11:30 amTempleogue UtdShamrock RoversTymon Park
30/12/18 11:30 amRaheny UtdEsker CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
30/12/18 11:30 amMount MerrionLucan UnitedDeer Park
30/12/18 11:30 amEsker CelticSt Kevin's BoysHermitage Park
30/12/18 11:30 amDrumcondra FCCastleknock CelticClonturk Park
30/12/18 11:30 amClontarf FCTerenure RangersSt Paul's College
30/12/18 11:30 amClontarf FCTempleogue UtdSt Paul's College
30/12/18 11:30 amCastleknock CelticShamrock RoversPorterstown Park
30/12/18 11:30 amLucan UnitedDrogheda BoysAirlie Heights
30/12/18 11:30 amBroadford RoversSt Kevin's BoysBroadford Park
Total : 151