10 Sun A:

Competition:1561 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
02/09/18 11 amBelvedere FCMalahide UtdClontarf A/W
02/09/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversAshbourne UtdRoadstone S&S Club
02/09/18 12:30 pmArdmore RoversHome FarmBallywaltrim
09/09/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardShamrock RoversElmdale Cresent
09/09/18 11:30 amAshbourne UtdNewbridge TownAshbourne Com Cen
09/09/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park
09/09/18 1 pmMalahide UtdArdmore RoversGannon Park
16/09/18 12:30 pmBelvedere FCSt Joseph's BoysClontarf A/W
16/09/18 12:30 pmNewbridge TownCherry OrchardStation Rd, Newbridge
23/09/18 10:30 amTempleogue UtdBelvedere FCTymon Park
23/09/18 11:30 amAshbourne UtdCrumlin UtdArcherstown
30/09/18 10:30 amLourdes CelticHome FarmSundrive Park
30/09/18 10:30 amCrumlin UtdCherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park
30/09/18 12 pmBelvedere FCAshbourne UtdClontarf A/W
07/10/18 10:30 amAshbourne UtdSt Kevin's BoysAshbourne Com Cen
07/10/18 11:30 amHome FarmBelvedere FCVEC Whitehall
07/10/18 12:30 pmMalahide UtdCrumlin UtdGannon Park
14/10/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdLourdes CelticWillie Pearse Park
14/10/18 11:30 amMalahide UtdHome FarmGannon Park
14/10/18 12:30 pm (P)Newbridge TownShamrock RoversStation Rd, Newbridge
21/10/18 10:30 amAshbourne UtdTempleogue UtdAshbourne Com Cen
21/10/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdMalahide UtdGreenogue
21/10/18 11:30 am (P)Crumlin UtdArdmore RoversWillie Pearse Park
21/10/18 12:30 pmBelvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysClontarf A/W
21/10/18 1:30 pmHome FarmCherry OrchardVEC Whitehall
11/11/18 10 amTempleogue UtdCherry OrchardTymon Park
11/11/18 10:30 amAshbourne UtdPeamount UtdAshbourne Com Cen
11/11/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysHome FarmCol of Surgeons,
11/11/18 11:30 amMalahide UtdLourdes CelticGannon Park
11/11/18 12:30 pmShamrock RoversCrumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club
18/11/18 10:30 amTempleogue UtdNewbridge TownTymon Park
18/11/18 10:30 amPeamount UtdCrumlin UtdGreenogue
18/11/18 10:30 amAshbourne UtdShamrock RoversAshbourne Com Cen
18/11/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysLourdes CelticPearse Park
18/11/18 1:30 pmMalahide UtdBelvedere FCGannon Park
25/11/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysLourdes CelticCol of Surgeons,
25/11/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversBelvedere FCRoadstone S&S Club
25/11/18 11:30 amHome FarmPeamount UtdVEC Whitehall
25/11/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
25/11/18 12:30 pmNewbridge TownCrumlin UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
23/12/18 11:30 amLourdes CelticCherry OrchardSundrive Park
23/12/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdCol of Surgeons,
23/12/18 11:30 amNewbridge TownHome FarmStation Rd, Newbridge
23/12/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversMalahide UtdRoadstone S&S Club
23/12/18 11:30 amBelvedere FCTempleogue UtdClontarf A/W
23/12/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversSt Joseph's BoysBallywaltrim
23/12/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdAshbourne UtdWillie Pearse Park
28/12/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent
28/12/18 11:30 amTempleogue UtdHome FarmTymon Park
28/12/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysAshbourne UtdPearse Park
28/12/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdNewbridge TownGreenogue
28/12/18 11:30 amLourdes CelticBelvedere FCSundrive Park
28/12/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdSt Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse Park
28/12/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversShamrock RoversBallywaltrim
29/12/18 11:30 amNewbridge TownSt Kevin's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
29/12/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardBelvedere FCElmdale Cresent
29/12/18 11:30 amAshbourne UtdHome FarmAshbourne Com Cen
29/12/18 11:30 amTempleogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park
29/12/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysMalahide UtdPearse Park
29/12/18 11:30 amLourdes CelticShamrock RoversSundrive Park
30/12/18 11:30 amMalahide UtdAshbourne UtdGannon Park
30/12/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversCol of Surgeons,
30/12/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysTempleogue UtdPearse Park
30/12/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
30/12/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdShamrock RoversGreenogue
30/12/18 11:30 amPeamount UtdCherry OrchardGreenogue
30/12/18 11:30 amMalahide UtdNewbridge TownGannon Park
30/12/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdHome FarmWillie Pearse Park
30/12/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardCrumlin UtdElmdale Cresent
30/12/18 11:30 amBelvedere FCNewbridge TownClontarf A/W
30/12/18 11:30 amAshbourne UtdBelvedere FCAshbourne Com Cen
30/12/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversLourdes CelticBallywaltrim
30/12/18 11:30 amTempleogue UtdArdmore RoversTymon Park
30/12/18 11:30 amHome FarmLourdes CelticVEC Whitehall
04/01/19 11:30 amShamrock RoversCherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club
04/01/19 11:30 amLourdes CelticTempleogue UtdSundrive Park
04/01/19 11:30 amCrumlin UtdSt Joseph's BoysWillie Pearse Park
04/01/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownAshbourne UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
04/01/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversTempleogue UtdBallywaltrim
04/01/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversMalahide UtdBallywaltrim
04/01/19 11:30 amBelvedere FCPeamount UtdClontarf A/W
06/01/19 11:30 amBelvedere FCHome FarmClontarf A/W
06/01/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysAshbourne UtdCol of Surgeons,
06/01/19 11:30 amShamrock RoversTempleogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club
06/01/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownSt Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
06/01/19 11:30 amLourdes CelticPeamount UtdSundrive Park
06/01/19 11:30 amCrumlin UtdMalahide UtdWillie Pearse Park
06/01/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversCherry OrchardBallywaltrim
10/01/19 11:30 amMalahide UtdSt Kevin's BoysGannon Park
10/01/19 11:30 amHome FarmSt Joseph's BoysVEC Whitehall
10/01/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdCrumlin UtdTymon Park
10/01/19 11:30 amAshbourne UtdLourdes CelticAshbourne Com Cen
10/01/19 11:30 amBelvedere FCCrumlin UtdClontarf A/W
10/01/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdArdmore RoversGreenogue
10/01/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardNewbridge TownElmdale Cresent
10/01/19 11:30 amHome FarmShamrock RoversVEC Whitehall
13/01/19 11:30 amShamrock RoversNewbridge TownRoadstone S&S Club
13/01/19 11:30 amLourdes CelticCrumlin UtdSundrive Park
13/01/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdSt Joseph's BoysGreenogue
13/01/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdSt Kevin's BoysTymon Park
13/01/19 11:30 amHome FarmMalahide UtdVEC Whitehall
13/01/19 11:30 amAshbourne UtdCherry OrchardAshbourne Com Cen
13/01/19 11:30 amBelvedere FCArdmore RoversClontarf A/W
20/01/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdAshbourne UtdTymon Park
20/01/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysShamrock RoversPearse Park
20/01/19 11:30 amNewbridge TownLourdes CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
20/01/19 11:30 amMalahide UtdPeamount UtdGannon Park
20/01/19 11:30 amCrumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park
20/01/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardHome FarmElmdale Cresent
20/01/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversSt Kevin's BoysBallywaltrim
Total : 110