10 Sun A:

Competition:1561 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
11/03/18 10:30 amShamrock RoversSt Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
11/03/18 10:30 amMalahide UtdPeamount UtdGannon Park
11/03/18 10:30 amArdmore RoversCherry OrchardBallywaltrim
11/03/18 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdCollege of Surgeons
11/03/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdDrogheda BoysWillie Pearse Park
11/03/18 12:30 pmHome FarmAshbourne UtdVEC Whitehall
25/03/18 10:30 amPeamount UtdHome FarmGreenogue
25/03/18 10:30 amAshbourne UtdCrumlin UtdAirlie Heights
25/03/18 11:30 amCherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
25/03/18 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysMalahide UtdPearse Park
25/03/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysArdmore RoversMarley’s Lane
25/03/18 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdShamrock RoversTymon Park
08/04/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversHome FarmBallywaltrim
08/04/18 11:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park
08/04/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysSt Joseph's BoysMarley’s Lane
08/04/18 11:30 amAshbourne UtdCherry OrchardAirlie Heights
08/04/18 12:30 pmMalahide UtdSt Kevin's BoysGannon Park
08/04/18 12:30 pmShamrock RoversCrumlin UtdRoadstone S&S Club
15/04/18 10:30 amAshbourne UtdSt Kevin's BoysAirlie Heights
15/04/18 10:30 amPeamount UtdArdmore RoversGreenogue
15/04/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent
15/04/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdPearse Park
15/04/18 11:30 amTempleogue UtdHome FarmTymon Park
15/04/18 12:30 pmDrogheda BoysShamrock RoversMarley’s Lane
22/04/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdCollege of Surgeons
22/04/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversAshbourne UtdRoadstone S&S Club
22/04/18 11:30 amMalahide UtdDrogheda BoysGannon Park
22/04/18 11:30 amHome FarmCherry OrchardVEC Whitehall
22/04/18 11:30 amCrumlin UtdTempleogue UtdWillie Pearse Park
22/04/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversSt Joseph's BoysBallywaltrim
29/04/18 10:30 amAshbourne UtdMalahide UtdAirlie Heights
29/04/18 10:30 amPeamount UtdShamrock RoversGreenogue
29/04/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardCrumlin UtdElmdale Cresent
29/04/18 11:30 amTempleogue UtdArdmore RoversTymon Park
29/04/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysHome FarmMarley’s Lane
29/04/18 12:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
13/05/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysAshbourne UtdPearse Park
13/05/18 11:30 amTempleogue UtdCherry OrchardTymon Park
13/05/18 11:30 amHome FarmShamrock RoversVEC Whitehall
13/05/18 11:30 am (P)Crumlin UtdMalahide UtdWillie Pearse Park
13/05/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversSt Kevin's BoysBallywaltrim
13/05/18 12:30 pmPeamount UtdDrogheda BoysGreenogue
20/05/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCrumlin UtdCollege of Surgeons
20/05/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
20/05/18 11:30 amShamrock RoversArdmore RoversRoadstone S&S Club
20/05/18 11:30 amMalahide UtdHome FarmGannon Park
20/05/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysTempleogue UtdMarley’s Lane
20/05/18 11:30 amAshbourne UtdPeamount UtdAirlie Heights
27/05/18 10:30 amShamrock RoversMalahide UtdRoadstone S&S Club
27/05/18 10:30 amHome FarmSt Kevin's BoysVEC Whitehall
27/05/18 10:30 amArdmore RoversCrumlin UtdBallywaltrim
27/05/18 11:30 amTempleogue UtdAshbourne UtdTymon Park
27/05/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysCherry OrchardMarley’s Lane
27/05/18 12:30 pmSt Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park
10/06/18 10:30 amTempleogue UtdSt Kevin's BoysTymon Park
10/06/18 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysShamrock RoversPearse Park
10/06/18 10:30 amPeamount UtdMalahide UtdGreenogue
10/06/18 10:30 amCherry OrchardArdmore RoversElmdale Cresent
10/06/18 11:30 amDrogheda BoysCrumlin UtdMarley’s Lane
17/06/18 10:30 amCrumlin UtdAshbourne UtdWillie Pearse Park
17/06/18 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardCollege of Surgeons
17/06/18 11:30 amMalahide UtdSt Joseph's BoysGannon Park
17/06/18 11:30 amHome FarmPeamount UtdVEC Whitehall
17/06/18 11:30 amArdmore RoversDrogheda BoysBallywaltrim
17/06/18 12:30 pmShamrock RoversTempleogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club
Total : 65