9 Sun Green:

Competition:1546 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
11/03/18 10:30 amGreystones UtdLakelands FCWoodlands
11/03/18 10:30 amBroadford RoversVerona FCBroadford Park
11/03/18 11 amDundrum FCPark CelticMeadowbrook
11/03/18 11:30 amCabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilboggit Park
11/03/18 12:30 pmEsker CelticLarkview FCHermitage Park
25/03/18 10:30 amLarkview FCDundrum FCWhelan Park
25/03/18 11:30 amLakelands FCEsker CelticSt Tiernan's Community School
25/03/18 12:30 pmPark CelticCabinteely FCCabinteely Park
25/03/18 1:30 pmTempleogue UtdBroadford RoversTymon Park
25/03/18 1:30 pmVerona FCGreystones UtdCoolmine Pk
08/04/18 10:30 amLarkview FCBroadford RoversWhelan Park
08/04/18 10:30 amGreystones UtdDundrum FCWoodlands
08/04/18 11:30 amCabinteely FCLakelands FCKilboggit Park
08/04/18 11:30 amPark CelticTempleogue UtdCabinteely Park
08/04/18 1:30 pmVerona FCEsker CelticCoolmine Pk
15/04/18 11:30 amPark CelticVerona FCCabinteely Park
15/04/18 11:30 amCabinteely FCGreystones UtdKilboggit Park
15/04/18 12 pmDundrum FCEsker CelticMeadowbrook
15/04/18 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdLarkview FCTymon Park
22/04/18 10:30 amGreystones UtdBroadford RoversWoodlands
22/04/18 10:30 amEsker CelticCabinteely FCHermitage Park
22/04/18 10:30 amLarkview FCPark CelticWhelan Park
22/04/18 11:30 amTempleogue UtdLakelands FCTymon Park
22/04/18 12:30 pmVerona FCDundrum FCCoolmine Pk
29/04/18 11:30 am (P)Cabinteely FCDundrum FCKilboggit Park
29/04/18 11:30 amLarkview FCVerona FCWhelan Park
29/04/18 12 pm (P)Broadford RoversEsker CelticBroadford Park
29/04/18 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdGreystones UtdTymon Park
29/04/18 12:30 pmPark CelticLakelands FCCabinteely Park
29/04/18 12:30 pmBroadford RoversCabinteely FCBroadford Park
13/05/18 10:30 amEsker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Park
13/05/18 10:30 amGreystones UtdPark CelticWoodlands
13/05/18 11:30 amLakelands FCLarkview FCSt Tiernan's Community School
13/05/18 12:30 pmDundrum FCBroadford RoversMeadowbrook
13/05/18 1:30 pmVerona FCCabinteely FCCoolmine Pk
20/05/18 10:30 amDundrum FCGreystones UtdMeadowbrook
20/05/18 10:30 amEsker CelticVerona FCHermitage Park
20/05/18 11:30 amLakelands FCCabinteely FCSt Tiernan's Community School
20/05/18 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdPark CelticTymon Park
20/05/18 12:30 pmBroadford RoversLarkview FCBroadford Park
27/05/18 10:30 amLarkview FCEsker CelticWhelan Park
27/05/18 12:30 pmVerona FCBroadford RoversCoolmine Pk
27/05/18 12:30 pmPark CelticDundrum FCCabinteely Park
27/05/18 1:30 pmLakelands FCGreystones UtdSt Tiernan's Community School
27/05/18 1:30 pmTempleogue UtdCabinteely FCTymon Park
10/06/18 10:30 amLarkview FCCabinteely FCWhelan Park
10/06/18 11:30 amGreystones UtdEsker CelticWoodlands
10/06/18 11:30 am (P)Park CelticBroadford RoversCabinteely Park
10/06/18 12:30 pmLakelands FCDundrum FCSt Tiernan's Community School
10/06/18 1:30 pmVerona FCTempleogue UtdCoolmine Pk
17/06/18 11:30 amLarkview FCGreystones UtdWhelan Park
17/06/18 11:30 amCabinteely FCBroadford RoversKilboggit Park
17/06/18 1:30 pmTempleogue UtdEsker CelticTymon Park
17/06/18 1:30 pmLakelands FCVerona FCSt Tiernan's Community School
Total : 54