9 Sun Orange

Competition:1543 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
03/03/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdKnocklyon UtdCoolevin
03/03/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCLarkview FCKilboggit Park
03/03/19 11:30 amLakelands FCShelbourne AcademySt Tiernan's Comm Sch,
03/03/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysEsker CelticPearse Park
03/03/19 11:30 amPark CelticDundrum FCFirhouse CC
03/03/19 11:30 amShankill FCBroadford RoversShanganagh Park
03/03/19 11:30 amMount MerrionTerenure RangersDeer Park
10/03/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversMount MerrionBroadford Park
10/03/19 11:30 amDundrum FCCabinteely FCMeadowbrook
10/03/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdSt Joseph's BoysBallycullen Park
10/03/19 11:30 am (P)Esker CelticShankill FCHermitage Park
10/03/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyPark CelticAUL Complex
10/03/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersLakelands FCBushy Park
10/03/19 11:30 amLarkview FCTempleogue UtdWhelan Park
24/03/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversPark CelticBroadford Park
24/03/19 11:30 am (P)Dundrum FCSt Joseph's BoysMeadowbrook
24/03/19 11:30 amEsker CelticLakelands FCHermitage Park
24/03/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersCabinteely FCBushy Park
24/03/19 11:30 amLarkview FCShankill FCWhelan Park
24/03/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyTempleogue UtdAUL Complex
24/03/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdMount MerrionBallycullen Park
31/03/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park
31/03/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdTerenure RangersCoolevin
31/03/19 11:30 amShankill FCDundrum FCShanganagh Park
31/03/19 11:30 amMount MerrionLarkview FCDeer Park
31/03/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCBroadford RoversKilboggit Park
31/03/19 11:30 amPark CelticEsker CelticFirhouse CC
31/03/19 12:30 pmLakelands FCKnocklyon UtdSt Tiernan's Comm Sch,
07/04/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdCabinteely FCBallycullen Park
07/04/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyMount MerrionAUL Complex
07/04/19 11:30 amLarkview FCPark CelticWhelan Park
07/04/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersShankill FCBushy Park
07/04/19 11:30 amEsker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Park
07/04/19 11:30 amDundrum FCLakelands FCMeadowbrook
07/04/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversSt Joseph's BoysBroadford Park
14/04/19 11:30 amLarkview FCKnocklyon UtdWhelan Park
14/04/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdCabinteely FCCoolevin
14/04/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysTerenure RangersPearse Park
14/04/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyDundrum FCAUL Complex
14/04/19 11:30 amPark CelticLakelands FCFirhouse CC
14/04/19 11:30 amMount MerrionShankill FCDeer Park
14/04/19 11:30 amEsker CelticBroadford RoversHermitage Park
28/04/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersKnocklyon UtdBushy Park
28/04/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyBroadford RoversAUL Complex
28/04/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdShankill FCTymon Park
28/04/19 11:30 amPark CelticSt Joseph's BoysCabinteely Park
28/04/19 11:30 amDundrum FCMount MerrionMeadowbrook
28/04/19 11:30 amEsker CelticLarkview FCHermitage Park
28/04/19 11:30 amLakelands FCCabinteely FCSt Tiernan's Comm Sch,
05/05/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park
05/05/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdShelbourne AcademyBallycullen Park
05/05/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversDundrum FCBroadford Park
05/05/19 11:30 amMount MerrionTempleogue UtdDeer Park
05/05/19 11:30 amShankill FCPark CelticShanganagh Park
05/05/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersEsker CelticBushy Park
05/05/19 11:30 amLarkview FCLakelands FCWhelan Park
12/05/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdLakelands FCTymon Park
12/05/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysShankill FCPearse Park
12/05/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyTerenure RangersAUL Complex
12/05/19 11:30 amPark CelticKnocklyon UtdCabinteely Park
12/05/19 11:30 amLarkview FCBroadford RoversWhelan Park
12/05/19 11:30 amDundrum FCEsker CelticMeadowbrook
12/05/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCMount MerrionKilboggit Park
19/05/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersDundrum FCBushy Park
19/05/19 11:30 amPark CelticTempleogue UtdCabinteely Park
19/05/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyLarkview FCAUL Complex
19/05/19 11:30 amMount MerrionSt Joseph's BoysDeer Park
19/05/19 11:30 amLakelands FCShankill FCSt Tiernan's Comm Sch,
19/05/19 11:30 amEsker CelticCabinteely FCHermitage Park
19/05/19 12:30 pmBroadford RoversKnocklyon UtdBroadford Park
26/05/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdDundrum FCBallycullen Park
26/05/19 11:30 amLarkview FCTerenure RangersWhelan Park
26/05/19 11:30 amMount MerrionPark CelticDeer Park
26/05/19 11:30 amEsker CelticShelbourne AcademyHermitage Park
26/05/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysLakelands FCPearse Park
26/05/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdBroadford RoversTymon Park
26/05/19 11:30 amShankill FCCabinteely FCShanganagh Park
02/06/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversShankill FCBroadford Park
02/06/19 11:30 amDundrum FCPark CelticMeadowbrook
02/06/19 11:30 amEsker CelticSt Joseph's BoysHermitage Park
02/06/19 11:30 amLarkview FCCabinteely FCWhelan Park
02/06/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyLakelands FCAUL Complex
02/06/19 11:30 am (P)Terenure RangersMount MerrionBushy Park
02/06/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdTempleogue UtdBallycullen Park
09/06/19 11:30 amMount MerrionBroadford RoversDeer Park
09/06/19 11:30 amLakelands FCTerenure RangersSt Tiernan's Comm Sch,
09/06/19 11:30 amPark CelticShelbourne AcademyCabinteely Park
09/06/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCDundrum FCKilboggit Park
09/06/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysKnocklyon UtdPearse Park
09/06/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdLarkview FCTymon Park
09/06/19 11:30 am (P)Shankill FCEsker CelticShanganagh Park
16/06/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdShankill FCBallycullen Park
16/06/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCAUL Complex
16/06/19 11:30 am (P)Dundrum FCTempleogue UtdMeadowbrook
16/06/19 11:30 amEsker CelticMount MerrionHermitage Park
16/06/19 11:30 amLarkview FCSt Joseph's BoysWhelan Park
16/06/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersPark CelticBushy Park
16/06/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversLakelands FCBroadford Park
23/06/19 11:30 am (P)St Joseph's BoysDundrum FCPearse Park
23/06/19 11:30 amShankill FCLarkview FCShanganagh Park
23/06/19 11:30 amPark CelticBroadford RoversCabinteely Park
23/06/19 11:30 amMount MerrionKnocklyon UtdDeer Park
23/06/19 11:30 amLakelands FCEsker CelticSt Tiernan's Comm Sch,
23/06/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCTerenure RangersKilboggit Park
23/06/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park
30/06/19 11:30 amDundrum FCShankill FCMeadowbrook
30/06/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversCabinteely FCBroadford Park
30/06/19 11:30 amEsker CelticPark CelticHermitage Park
30/06/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersTempleogue UtdBushy Park
30/06/19 11:30 amLarkview FCMount MerrionWhelan Park
30/06/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademySt Joseph's BoysAUL Complex
30/06/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdLakelands FCBallycullen Park
07/07/19 11:30 amLakelands FCDundrum FCSt Tiernan's Comm Sch,
07/07/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCKnocklyon UtdKilboggit Park
07/07/19 11:30 amMount MerrionShelbourne AcademyDeer Park
07/07/19 11:30 amShankill FCTerenure RangersShanganagh Park
07/07/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBroadford RoversPearse Park
07/07/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdEsker CelticCoolevin
07/07/19 11:30 amPark CelticLarkview FCCabinteely Park
14/07/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdLarkview FCBallycullen Park
14/07/19 11:30 amTerenure RangersSt Joseph's BoysBushy Park
14/07/19 11:30 amShankill FCMount MerrionShanganagh Park
14/07/19 11:30 amLakelands FCPark CelticSt Tiernan's Comm Sch,
14/07/19 11:30 amDundrum FCShelbourne AcademyGlenaulin Park
14/07/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilboggit Park
14/07/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversEsker CelticBroadford Park
Total : 126