9 Sun Blue:

Competition:1541 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
03/09/17 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysCastleknock CelticCollege of Surgeons
03/09/17 11:30 amCherry OrchardNewbridge TownThe Lawns
03/09/17 11:30 amRaheny UtdBelvedere FCN0.16 St Annes Pk
03/09/17 11:30 amMount MerrionTempleogue UtdDeer Park
03/09/17 12:30 pmDrumcondra FCSt FrancisDominican College
03/09/17 12:30 pmArdmore RoversClontarf FCBallywaltrim
03/09/17 1:30 pmBroadford RoversEsker CelticBroadford Park
10/09/17 10:30 amBelvedere FCMount MerrionClontarf A/W
10/09/17 11:30 amNewbridge TownBroadford RoversStation Rd, Newbridge
10/09/17 11:30 amSt FrancisCherry OrchardBaldonnel
10/09/17 12:30 pmEsker CelticArdmore RoversHermitage Park
10/09/17 12:30 pmClontarf FCSt Kevin's BoysSt. Pauls College
10/09/17 1:30 pmTempleogue UtdDrumcondra FCTymon Park
10/09/17 1:30 pm (P)Castleknock CelticRaheny UtdPorterstown Park
17/09/17 10:30 amArdmore RoversNewbridge TownSt Killian's School
17/09/17 10:30 amSt FrancisBroadford RoversBaldonnel
17/09/17 11:30 amCherry OrchardTempleogue UtdThe Lawns
17/09/17 11:30 amRaheny UtdClontarf FCN0.16 St Annes Pk
17/09/17 12:30 pmMount MerrionCastleknock CelticDeer Park
17/09/17 12:30 pmDrumcondra FCBelvedere FCDominican College
17/09/17 12:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysEsker CelticCollege of Surgeons
24/09/17 10:30 amBelvedere FCCherry OrchardClontarf A/W
24/09/17 11:30 amSt FrancisArdmore RoversBaldonnel
24/09/17 12:30 pmCastleknock CelticDrumcondra FCPorterstown Park
24/09/17 12:30 pmClontarf FCMount MerrionSt. Pauls College
24/09/17 12:30 pmNewbridge TownSt Kevin's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
24/09/17 12:30 pmEsker CelticRaheny UtdHermitage Park
24/09/17 1:30 pmTempleogue UtdBroadford RoversTymon Park
01/10/17 10:30 amCherry OrchardCastleknock CelticThe Lawns
01/10/17 11:30 amRaheny UtdNewbridge TownN0.16 St Annes Pk
01/10/17 11:30 amBroadford RoversBelvedere FCBroadford Park
01/10/17 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt FrancisCollege of Surgeons
01/10/17 11:30 amDrumcondra FCClontarf FCDominican College
01/10/17 1:30 pmTempleogue UtdArdmore RoversTymon Park
01/10/17 1:30 pmMount MerrionEsker CelticDeer Park
08/10/17 10:30 amSt FrancisMount MerrionBaldonnel
08/10/17 11:30 amNewbridge TownDrumcondra FCStation Rd, Newbridge
08/10/17 11:30 amBelvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysClontarf A/W
08/10/17 12:30 pmClontarf FCBroadford RoversSt. Pauls College
08/10/17 12:30 pmCastleknock CelticArdmore RoversPorterstown Park
08/10/17 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdRaheny UtdTymon Park
08/10/17 1:30 pmEsker CelticCherry OrchardHermitage Park
15/10/17 10:30 amArdmore RoversBroadford RoversSt Killian's School
15/10/17 10:30 amEsker CelticClontarf FCHermitage Park
15/10/17 11:30 amMount MerrionRaheny UtdDeer Park
15/10/17 11:30 amCherry OrchardDrumcondra FCThe Lawns
15/10/17 12:30 pmCastleknock CelticBelvedere FCPorterstown Park
15/10/17 12:30 pmSt FrancisNewbridge TownBaldonnel
15/10/17 1:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdCollege of Surgeons
22/10/17 11:30 amBroadford RoversCherry OrchardBroadford Park
22/10/17 11:30 amBelvedere FCTempleogue UtdClontarf A/W
22/10/17 11:30 amDrumcondra FCMount MerrionDominican College
22/10/17 12:30 pmNewbridge TownEsker CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
22/10/17 12:30 pmClontarf FCCastleknock CelticSt. Pauls College
22/10/17 1:30 pmRaheny UtdSt FrancisN0.16 St Annes Pk
22/10/17 1:30 pmSt Kevin's BoysArdmore RoversCollege of Surgeons
Total : 56