DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
03/03/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt MochtasEllenfield
03/03/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversCabinteely FCBroadford Park
03/03/19 11:30 amCambridge BoysClontarf FCRingsend Park
03/03/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademySt Joseph's BoysAUL Complex
03/03/19 11:30 amMalahide UtdPeamount UtdGannon Park
03/03/19 11:30 amHome FarmKilnamanagh AFCVEC Whitehall,
03/03/19 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFCShamrock RoversPaddy's Hill
03/03/19 1 pmArdmore RoversBelvedere FCSt Killian's School
10/03/19 11:30 amBelvedere FCHome FarmClontarf A/W
10/03/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCArdmore RoversKilboggit Park
10/03/19 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFCCambridge BoysRing Road Tallaght
10/03/19 11:30 amClontarf FCBroadford RoversSt Anne's Park
10/03/19 11:30 am (P)Shamrock RoversMalahide UtdRoadstone S&S Club
10/03/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysPortmarnock AFCPearse Park
10/03/19 11:30 amSt MochtasShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Road
10/03/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdSt Kevin's BoysGreenogue
24/03/19 11:30 amBelvedere FCBroadford RoversClontarf A/W
24/03/19 11:30 am (P)Cabinteely FCCambridge BoysKilboggit Park
24/03/19 11:30 amClontarf FCHome FarmSt Anne's Park
24/03/19 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFCArdmore RoversRing Road Tallaght
24/03/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdPortmarnock AFCGreenogue
24/03/19 11:30 amShamrock RoversShelbourne AcademyRoadstone S&S Club
24/03/19 11:30 am (P)St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
24/03/19 11:30 amSt MochtasMalahide UtdPorterstown Road
31/03/19 11:30 amHome FarmSt Joseph's BoysVEC Whitehall,
31/03/19 11:30 amCambridge BoysShamrock RoversRingsend Park
31/03/19 11:30 amMalahide UtdKilnamanagh AFCGannon Park
31/03/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversPeamount UtdBroadford Park
31/03/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCAUL Complex
31/03/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCBelvedere FCPaddy's Hill
31/03/19 11:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysClontarf FCEllenfield
31/03/19 12 pmArdmore RoversSt MochtasSt Killian's School
07/04/19 11:30 amBelvedere FCSt Joseph's BoysClontarf A/W
07/04/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCSt MochtasKilboggit Park
07/04/19 11:30 amCambridge BoysMalahide UtdRingsend Park
07/04/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's BoysBroadford RoversEllenfield
07/04/19 11:30 amShamrock RoversKilnamanagh AFCRoadstone S&S Club
07/04/19 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyArdmore RoversAUL Complex
07/04/19 11:30 amHome FarmPortmarnock AFCVEC Whitehall,
07/04/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdClontarf FCGreenogue
14/04/19 1 amArdmore RoversCambridge BoysSt Killian's School
14/04/19 11:30 amMalahide UtdShelbourne AcademyGannon Park
14/04/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCSt Kevin's BoysPaddy's Hill
14/04/19 11:30 amSt MochtasShamrock RoversPorterstown Road
14/04/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park
14/04/19 11:30 am (P)Broadford RoversHome FarmBroadford Park
14/04/19 11:30 amHome FarmCabinteely FCVEC Whitehall,
14/04/19 11:30 amClontarf FCBelvedere FCSt Anne's Park
14/04/19 11:30 am (P)Kilnamanagh AFCCabinteely FCRing Road Tallaght
Total : 49