DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Last 32
November 2022
26/11/22 11:30 amShelbourne Academy P30Greystones Utd MDunne ChristyAUL Complex
26/11/22 10:15 amSt Ita's AFC M02Leixlip Utd MNolan JackBallymastone, Portrane Rd
27/11/22 11:30 amCabinteely FC Sun 152Cherry Orchard Sun 1Kirkland LukeKilbogget Park
December 2022
04/12/22 12:30 pmKilnamanagh AFC Sun 1Bluebell/Knockmitten MKelly KurtNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
November 2022
26/11/22 11:30 amArklow Town A132Cherry Orchard PTravers Insurances Pk
27/11/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd Sun 104Mount Merrion PClarke AaronTymon Park
26/11/22 1 pmHome Farm P20St Kevin's Boys MHilliard LarWhitehall
27/11/22 11 amRaheny Utd Sun 110Glebe North FC Sun 1Deehan EamonnSt Anne's Park
26/11/22 1 pmSt Francis M40Dalkey Utd Sun 2Shevlin JohnBaldonnel
27/11/22 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC Sun 101Cabinteely FC PFarrell PaulJohnstown Park
27/11/22 11:30 amBeechwood FC Sun 115Belvedere FC PLoughlinstown Road
26/11/22 11:30 amBelvedere FC A03Portmarnock AFC PRake DavidClontarf Astro
Last 64
October 2022
29/10/22St Ita's AFC M32Ballyoulster Utd MBallymastone, Portrane Rd
29/10/22Home Farm P20Park Celtic Sun 1Whitehall
November 2022
06/11/22Malahide Utd Sun 213Drumcondra AFC Sun 1Gannon Park
06/11/22Raheny Utd Sun 131St Joseph's Boys PSt Anne's Park
October 2022
30/10/22St Marys Boys Sun 405Templeogue Utd Sun 1Moreen Park
30/10/22Cabinteely FC Sun 130Finglas Utd B1Kilbogget Park
November 2022
19/11/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys M10St Mochtas MMagee JeffWards Cross
October 2022
29/10/22 10 amDingle Utd A05Portmarnock AFC PBoombridge Road All Weather
30/10/22Cherry Orchard Sun 110Esker Celtic A1Elmdale Cresent
November 2022
13/11/22 11 amBeechwood FC Sun 110St Kevin's Boys Sun 1Royal Hospital, Donnybrook
06/11/22Glebe North FC Sun 174St John Vianney Sun 2Towns Pk, Balbriggan
October 2022
29/10/22Mount Merrion P50Swords Celtic A1Deer Park
November 2022
05/11/22Phoenix FC Sun 426Cherry Orchard PMartin Savage Park
05/11/22Peamount Utd B103Belvedere FC A
October 2022
29/10/22Bluebell/Knockmitten M50Knocklyon Utd AKnockmitten Park
30/10/22St Francis M50Blessington AFC A1Baldonnel
29/10/22Leixlip Utd M50Castleknock Celtic MLeixlip Amm Centre
29/10/22Belvedere FC P41St Kevin's Boys PClontarf Astro
29/10/22 (P)Glebe North FC A102Dalkey Utd Sun 2Town Park
29/10/22Stella Maris P02Shelbourne Academy PDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
29/10/22St Joseph's Boys A01Greystones Utd MPearse Park
30/10/22Cambridge Boys Sun 505Arklow Town A1Ringsend Park
29/10/22Lourdes Celtic B105Kilnamanagh AFC Sun 1Sundrive Park
30/10/22Larkview FC Sun 315Cabinteely FC PWhelan Park
Preliminary 128
October 2022
09/10/22Park Celtic Sun 130Bluebell/Knockmitten Sun 4
09/10/22Cabinteely FC Sun 154Ardmore Rovers AKilbogget Park
08/10/22Newbridge Town A15St Kevin's Boys PStation Rd, Newbridge
09/10/22Drumcondra AFC Sun 141Knocklyon Utd Sun 3
08/10/22St Mochtas M51Newlands/Castle Pk Sun 3Porterstown Road
09/10/22Home Farm Sun 101Ballyoulster Utd MVEC Whitehall
09/10/22St Kevin's Boys Sun 150Lakelands FC Sun 4Wards Cross
09/10/22Broadford Rovers Sun 615Peamount Utd B1Broadford Pk
08/10/22St Francis M40Drogheda Boys AJohn Hyland Park
08/10/22Leicester Celtic M04Mount Merrion PLoreto Park
09/10/22Raheny Utd Sun 140Lourdes Celtic ASt Anne's Park
08/10/22Leixlip Utd M40Bluebell/Knockmitten CLeixlip Amm Centre
08/10/22Cherry Orchard M05Cabinteely FC PElmdale Cresent
08/10/22St Kevin's Boys A104Cherry Orchard PWards Cross
09/10/22Cambridge Boys Sun 510Corduff FC A1Ringsend Park
29/10/22Crumlin Utd P34Glebe North FC Sun 1Willie Pearse Park
08/10/22Bohemians FC M45Swords Celtic A1
08/10/22Peamount Utd M02Stella Maris PGreenogue
09/10/22St John Vianney Sun 2Bye
08/10/22Glebe North FC A1Bye
08/10/22Beechwood FC Sun 1ByeRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
08/10/22Castleknock Celtic MBye
08/10/22Greystones Utd MBye
08/10/22Belvedere FC ABye
08/10/22St Joseph's Boys PBye
08/10/22Lourdes Celtic B1Bye
08/10/22Portmarnock AFC PBye
08/10/22St Kevin's Boys MBye
08/10/22Bluebell/Knockmitten MBye
08/10/22St Joseph's Boys ABye
08/10/22Blessington AFC A1Bye
08/10/22St Ita's AFC MBye
09/10/22St Marys Boys Sun 4Bye
09/10/22Larkview FC Sun 3Bye
08/10/22Esker Celtic A1Bye
09/10/22Cherry Orchard Sun 1Bye
09/10/22Kilnamanagh AFC Sun 1Bye
08/10/22Finglas Utd B1Bye
08/10/22Home Farm PBye
09/10/22Dalkey Utd Sun 2Bye
08/10/22Arklow Town A1Bye
09/10/22Templeogue Utd Sun 1Bye
08/10/22Dingle Utd ABye
08/10/22Shelbourne Academy PBye
09/10/22Malahide Utd Sun 2Bye
09/10/22Phoenix FC Sun 4Bye
08/10/22Belvedere FC PBye
08/10/22Knocklyon Utd ABye
Total : 84