DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
Last 32
February 2023
05/02/23 2 pmTralee Dynamoes - 112Malahide Utd
05/02/23 1 pm (P)Castleknock Celtic/Home FarmHanover Harps AFCKilbogget Park
05/02/23 1 pmLourdes Celtic PPortmarnock AFCO Brien AdamSundrive Park
04/02/23Regional A03St Francis P
05/02/23Portlaoise AFC03Shelbourne Academy P
Last 64
January 2023
22/01/23 12:30 pmHome Farm MCastleknock Celtic PBruton AndrewAlbert College Park
29/01/23 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys P23Shelbourne Academy PElliot KennyWards Cross
22/01/23 12:30 pmBeechwood FC04St Francis PLangley StephenHerbert Park
22/01/23 1 pmRaheny Utd12Portmarnock AFCStapleton NathanSt Anne's Park
22/01/23 12:30 pmLourdes Celtic P32Shelbourne Academy MCross DavidAUL Complex
December 2022
11/12/22 12:30 pmMalahide Utd21Crumlin UtdRossitter JakeGannon Park
Preliminary 128
November 2022
27/11/22 11 amLourdes Celtic P31Cherry Orchard PMc Donagh KieranSundrive Park
27/11/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys M00Malahide Utd*
Malahide Utd win 2-3 after pens
Bruton AndrewWards Cross
27/11/22 11 amSt Paul's Artane23Crumlin UtdO'Neill CiaranLein Road
27/11/22 11 amStella Maris P01Castleknock Celtic PDunne ChristyDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
27/11/22 12:30 pmShelbourne Academy M32St MochtasMcLoughlin NiallAUL Complex
27/11/22 11 amPeamount Utd01Raheny UtdCarey DerekGreenogue
January 2023
22/01/23 11:30 amLeixlip Utd03Shelbourne Academy PDeehan EamonnLeixlip Amm Centre
November 2022
27/11/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys P30Templeogue Utd PSlimani RachidShanowen Road
27/11/22 11 amHome Farm M51Tallaght TownRossitter JakeAlbert College Park
27/11/22 1 pmPortmarnock AFC51Bluebell/Knockmitten BMc Evoy JoshPaddy's Hill
27/11/22 1 pmCambridge Boys15Beechwood FCDonnelly FrankeeRingsend Park
27/11/22 11 amSt Francis P50Stella Maris ADunne LesBaldonnel
October 2022
30/10/22Leixlip Utd30Bluebell/Knockmitten DLeixlip Amm Centre
30/10/22Cherry Orchard M05Lourdes Celtic PElmdale Cresent
30/10/22Cambridge Boys50Dalkey Utd MRingsend Park
30/10/22Malahide Utd40Lourdes Celtic MGannon Park
Preliminary 256
October 2022
30/10/22Stella Maris A30Newbridge Town BDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
30/10/22Home Farm M40Home Farm BAlbert College Park
30/10/22Shelbourne Academy M21Greystones UtdAUL Complex
November 2022
20/11/22 11:15 amSt Kevin's Boys B126Raheny UtdMagee JeffWards Cross
06/11/22 11:30 amSwords Celtic05Portmarnock AFCBalheary Swords
October 2022
30/10/22St Kevin's Boys C02Templeogue Utd PWards Cross
November 2022
13/11/22Shelbourne Academy P50Bohemians FCCarroll PaulAUL Complex
October 2022
30/10/22 1 pmBeechwood FC30Arklow TownO Donnell RoryTravers Insurances Pk
30/10/22Stella Maris P31Cabinteely FC MDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
30/10/22Cabinteely FC P12St Francis PKilbogget Park
November 2022
13/11/22 1 pmSt Mochtas61St John VianneyHilliard LarPorterstown Road
13/11/22 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten B72Glasnevin FCFitzpatrick RobertKnockmitten Park
October 2022
30/10/22St Francis A22St Kevin's Boys M*
St Kevin's Boys M win 4-5 after pens
Baldonnel
30/10/22Cherry Orchard P41Larkview FCElmdale Cresent
30/10/22Rathcoole FC03Castleknock Celtic PFrank Cox Park
30/10/22Tallaght Town41Knocklyon UtdAndy Moore Park
30/10/22Castleknock Celtic M04St Kevin's Boys PPorterstown Park
30/10/22Peamount Utd61Corduff FCGreenogue
November 2022
06/11/22 11:30 amMount Merrion14St Paul's ArtaneDeer Park
13/11/22 1 pmCrumlin Utd43Esker CelticRaymond DerekWillie Pearse Park
Preliminary 512
November 2022
06/11/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas50Dalkey Utd C1
October 2022
09/10/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys M40Castleknock Celtic AWards Cross
09/10/22 11:30 amNewbridge Town A16Shelbourne Academy P
09/10/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd P61Lakelands FC
08/10/22 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd23Lourdes Celtic M
09/10/22Cabinteely FC MBye
09/10/22Raheny UtdBye
09/10/22Castleknock Celtic MBye
09/10/22Leixlip UtdBye
09/10/22Tallaght TownBye
09/10/22Cambridge BoysBye
09/10/22Peamount UtdBye
09/10/22Cabinteely FC PBye
09/10/22Castleknock Celtic PBye
09/10/22Mount MerrionBye
09/10/22St Francis PBye
09/10/22Bohemians FCBye
09/10/22Home Farm BBye
09/10/22Corduff FCBye
09/10/22Knocklyon UtdBye
09/10/22Arklow TownBye
09/10/22Greystones UtdBye
09/10/22Stella Maris PBye
09/10/22Stella Maris ABye
09/10/22Esker CelticBye
09/10/22Bluebell/Knockmitten DByeKnockmitten Park
09/10/22Cherry Orchard PBye
09/10/22Dalkey Utd MBye
09/10/22Shelbourne Academy MBye
09/10/22Beechwood FCBye
09/10/22St Kevin's Boys CBye
09/10/22Rathcoole FCBye
09/10/22Crumlin UtdBye
09/10/22Portmarnock AFCBye
09/10/22Newbridge Town BBye
09/10/22Malahide UtdBye
09/10/22Bluebell/Knockmitten BBye
08/10/22St Kevin's Boys PBye
09/10/22Lourdes Celtic PBye
09/10/22Larkview FCBye
09/10/22St Kevin's Boys B1Bye
09/10/22St Paul's ArtaneBye
09/10/22St Francis PBye
09/10/22St John VianneyBye
09/10/22Home Farm MBye
09/10/22Cherry Orchard MBye
09/10/22Swords CelticBye
Round-Robin Games
Total : 95