18 Sun P

Competition:6716 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
04/09/22 11 amHome Farm52Leicester CelticMcClinton GerardWhitehall
04/09/22 11 amEsker Celtic13Raheny UtdShevlin JohnHermitage Pk
04/09/22 11 amCabinteely FC05St Joseph's BoysMcCann RobertKilbogget Park
04/09/22 1 pmCherry Orchard10Shelbourne AcademyMagee JeffElmdale Cresent
07/09/22 6:15 pmTempleogue Utd13St Joseph's BoysByrne AlexTymon Park
07/09/22 6:15 pmRaheny Utd24Shelbourne AcademyEarley MichaelNo16 St Anne's Pk
07/09/22 6:15 pmLeicester Celtic23Esker CelticDelaney JohnLoreto Park
07/09/22 6:15 pmCabinteely FC34Arklow TownClarke AaronKilbogget Park
07/09/22 6:15 pmBallymun Utd03Stella MarisBruton AndrewBallymun Soc Complex
11/09/22 11 amArklow Town21Stella MarisTravers Insurances Pk
11/09/22 11 amEsker Celtic31Home FarmColreavy RayHermitage Pk
11/09/22 11 amRaheny Utd50Ballymun UtdRossitter JakeNo16 St Anne's Pk
11/09/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys32Leicester CelticMcClinton GerardWards Cross
18/09/22 11 amStella Maris35Templeogue UtdMcClinton GerardDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
18/09/22 11 amShelbourne Academy53Arklow TownBrady MatthewAUL Complex
18/09/22 11 amBallymun Utd05St Kevin's BoysBruton AndrewBallymun Soc Complex
18/09/22 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic12Cabinteely FCEllison DeclanLoreto Park
18/09/22 1 pmRaheny Utd35Cherry OrchardRossitter JakeNo16 St Anne's Pk
18/09/22 1 pmBohemians FC53Home FarmMcLoughlin NiallALBERT COLLEGE
25/09/22 11 amSt Joseph's Boys51Ballymun UtdColreavy RayPearse Park
25/09/22 11 amRaheny Utd43Cabinteely FCDunne ChristyNo16 St Anne's Pk
25/09/22 11 amBohemians FC44St Kevin's BoysStanley ThomasALBERT COLLEGE
25/09/22 11:30 amShelbourne Academy11Stella MarisButler StephenAUL Complex
09/10/22 11 amTempleogue Utd50Home FarmTymon Park
09/10/22 11 amStella Maris13St Joseph's BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
09/10/22 11 amRaheny Utd21Bohemians FCSt Anne's Park
09/10/22 11 amLeicester Celtic25St Kevin's BoysLoreto Park
09/10/22 11 amEsker Celtic55Cherry OrchardHermitage Pk
09/10/22 11 amBallymun Utd25Arklow TownBallymun Soc Complex
09/10/22 11:15 amShelbourne Academy40Cabinteely FCAUL Complex
16/10/22 11 amArklow Town11Shelbourne AcademyTravers Insurances Pk
23/10/22 11 amCherry Orchard50Home FarmElmdale Cresent
06/11/22 11 amStella Maris10Ballymun UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
06/11/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys40Cabinteely FCWards Cross
06/11/22 11 am (P)Home FarmCherry OrchardWhitehall
06/11/22 11 am (P)Esker CelticSt Joseph's BoysHermitage Pk
06/11/22 11 amBohemians FC21Raheny UtdALBERT COLLEGE
13/11/22 11 amStella Maris11Arklow TownMagee JeffDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
13/11/22 11 amEsker Celtic50Ballymun UtdColreavy RayHermitage Pk
13/11/22 11 amCabinteely FC41Bohemians FCGallagher DerekKilbogget Park
20/11/22 11 amEsker Celtic14Leicester CelticShevlin JohnHermitage Pk
20/11/22 11 amBallymun Utd23Bohemians FCRake DavidBallymun Soc Complex
20/11/22 11 amArklow Town11Home FarmTravers Insurances Pk
20/11/22 11 amShelbourne Academy51Raheny UtdStanley ThomasAUL Complex
20/11/22 11 amTempleogue Utd54Cherry OrchardFitzgerald GerardTymon Park
27/11/22 11 am (P)Ballymun UtdEsker CelticBrowne MartinBallymun Soc Complex
27/11/22 11 amArklow Town42Templeogue UtdTravers Insurances Pk
27/11/22 11 amLeicester CelticStella MarisShane mc clellandLoreto Park
27/11/22 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys23Shelbourne AcademyPearse Park
27/11/22 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys10Home FarmHaolin QuiPearse Park
27/11/22 1 pmRaheny Utd02St Kevin's BoysDeehan EamonnNo16 St Anne's Pk
27/11/22 1 pm (P)Bohemians FCShelbourne AcademyMcClinton GerardALBERT COLLEGE
27/11/22 1 pmCabinteely FC14Cherry OrchardRoche ThomasKilbogget Park
04/12/22 11 amShelbourne AcademyTempleogue UtdAUL Complex
04/12/22 12:30 pmLeicester CelticRaheny UtdColreavy RayLoreto Park
04/12/22 1 pmHome FarmSt Kevin's BoysRossitter JakeWhitehall
04/12/22 1 pmStella MarisCherry OrchardDonnelly FrankeeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
04/12/22 1 pmSt Joseph's BoysBohemians FCBrady MatthewPearse Park
04/12/22 1 pmCabinteely FCEsker CelticQuinn ThomasKilbogget Park
04/12/22 1 pmArklow TownBallymun UtdGallagher DerekTravers Insurances Pk
Cherry OrchardLeicester CelticElmdale Cresent
Cabinteely FCRaheny UtdKilbogget Park
Templeogue UtdEsker CelticTymon Park
St Kevin's BoysArklow TownWards Cross
Cabinteely FCHome FarmKilbogget Park
Ballymun UtdShelbourne AcademyBallymun Soc Complex
Arklow TownSt Joseph's BoysTravers Insurances Pk
Cherry OrchardEsker CelticElmdale Cresent
Bohemians FCLeicester CelticALBERT COLLEGE
Home FarmBohemians FCWhitehall
St Kevin's BoysStella MarisWards Cross
Esker CelticCabinteely FCHermitage Pk
Arklow TownRaheny UtdTravers Insurances Pk
Bohemians FCEsker CelticALBERT COLLEGE
St Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdWards Cross
Ballymun UtdLeicester CelticBallymun Soc Complex
Cherry OrchardBohemians FCElmdale Cresent
Leicester CelticArklow TownLoreto Park
Home FarmBallymun UtdWhitehall
Templeogue UtdCabinteely FCTymon Park
St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
St Joseph's BoysTempleogue UtdPearse Park
Stella MarisRaheny UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
St Kevin's BoysShelbourne AcademyWards Cross
Esker CelticArklow TownHermitage Pk
Cherry OrchardBallymun UtdElmdale Cresent
Templeogue UtdBohemians FCTymon Park
Shelbourne AcademySt Joseph's BoysAUL Complex
Ballymun UtdCabinteely FCBallymun Soc Complex
St Joseph's BoysRaheny UtdPearse Park
Stella MarisHome FarmDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
Arklow TownCherry OrchardTravers Insurances Pk
Leicester CelticSt Joseph's BoysLoreto Park
Bohemians FCBallymun UtdALBERT COLLEGE
Esker CelticStella MarisHermitage Pk
Arklow TownBohemians FCTravers Insurances Pk
St Kevin's BoysEsker CelticWards Cross
Raheny UtdTempleogue UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
Cabinteely FCStella MarisKilbogget Park
Cherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
Home FarmShelbourne AcademyWhitehall
Templeogue UtdBallymun UtdTymon Park
St Joseph's BoysCherry OrchardPearse Park
Shelbourne AcademyEsker CelticAUL Complex
Raheny UtdHome FarmNo16 St Anne's Pk
Leicester CelticTempleogue UtdLoreto Park
Templeogue UtdArklow TownTymon Park
Raheny UtdEsker CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
Leicester CelticHome FarmLoreto Park
St Joseph's BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park
Shelbourne AcademyCherry OrchardAUL Complex
St Kevin's BoysBohemians FCWards Cross
Cabinteely FCShelbourne AcademyKilbogget Park
Cherry OrchardRaheny UtdElmdale Cresent
Home FarmTempleogue UtdWhitehall
Bohemians FCSt Joseph's BoysALBERT COLLEGE
Shelbourne AcademyBohemians FCAUL Complex
Leicester CelticCherry OrchardLoreto Park
Arklow TownSt Kevin's BoysTravers Insurances Pk
Esker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Pk
Cabinteely FCLeicester CelticKilbogget Park
Leicester CelticBohemians FCLoreto Park
St Joseph's BoysArklow TownPearse Park
Home FarmCabinteely FCWhitehall
Shelbourne AcademyBallymun UtdAUL Complex
Templeogue UtdStella MarisTymon Park
Ballymun UtdRaheny UtdBallymun Soc Complex
Stella MarisSt Kevin's BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
Cherry OrchardTempleogue UtdElmdale Cresent
St Joseph's BoysStella MarisPearse Park
Leicester CelticBallymun UtdLoreto Park
Esker CelticBohemians FCHermitage Pk
Cherry OrchardCabinteely FCElmdale Cresent
Templeogue UtdSt Kevin's BoysTymon Park
Raheny UtdArklow TownNo16 St Anne's Pk
Arklow TownLeicester CelticTravers Insurances Pk
Bohemians FCCherry OrchardALBERT COLLEGE
Cabinteely FCTempleogue UtdKilbogget Park
St Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysWards Cross
Stella MarisShelbourne AcademyDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
Ballymun UtdHome FarmBallymun Soc Complex
Raheny UtdStella MarisNo16 St Anne's Pk
Home FarmArklow TownWhitehall
Shelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex
St Kevin's BoysRaheny UtdWards Cross
Bohemians FCTempleogue UtdALBERT COLLEGE
Ballymun UtdCherry OrchardBallymun Soc Complex
Stella MarisLeicester CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
Home FarmStella MarisWhitehall
Raheny UtdSt Joseph's BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
Cabinteely FCBallymun UtdKilbogget Park
Templeogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park
Cherry OrchardArklow TownElmdale Cresent
Stella MarisEsker CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
St Kevin's BoysHome FarmWards Cross
St Joseph's BoysLeicester CelticPearse Park
Esker CelticSt Kevin's BoysHermitage Pk
Bohemians FCArklow TownALBERT COLLEGE
Home FarmSt Joseph's BoysWhitehall
Templeogue UtdRaheny UtdTymon Park
Cherry OrchardStella MarisElmdale Cresent
Leicester CelticShelbourne AcademyLoreto Park
Raheny UtdLeicester CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
St Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardWards Cross
St Joseph's BoysEsker CelticPearse Park
Shelbourne AcademyHome FarmAUL Complex
Ballymun UtdTempleogue UtdBallymun Soc Complex
Stella MarisCabinteely FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
Templeogue UtdLeicester CelticTymon Park
Cabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilbogget Park
Esker CelticShelbourne AcademyHermitage Pk
Home FarmRaheny UtdWhitehall
Cherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
Total : 174