17 Sun M

Competition:6708 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
04/09/22 11 amLeicester Celtic12Portmarnock AFCDelaney JohnLoreto Park
04/09/22 11 amCollinstown FC01Swords CelticClarke AaronCollinstown Park
04/09/22 1 pmCorduff FC51St Kevin's BoysHilliard LarCorduff Pk
04/09/22 1 pmEsker Celtic02St Joseph's BoysHawkins DenisHermitage Pk
04/09/22 1 pmCabinteely FC13Templeogue UtdMcCann RobertKilbogget Park
04/09/22 1 pmMalahide Utd15Newbridge TownClabescu IonutGannon Park
04/09/22 1 pmHome Farm10Peamount UtdMcClinton GerardVEC Whitehall
08/09/22 6:15 pmSwords Celtic52Malahide UtdRossitter JakeBalheary Swords
08/09/22 6:15 pmSt Kevin's Boys32Portmarnock AFCOwolawi AdetokunboEllenfield Park
08/09/22 6:15 pmPeamount Utd04Collinstown FCColreavy LorcanGreenogue
11/09/22 11 amSwords Celtic54Cabinteely FCEoin FaganBalheary Swords
11/09/22 11 amNewbridge Town50Home FarmDonohoe JoeStation Rd, Newbridge
11/09/22 11 amTempleogue Utd23Malahide UtdO Brien AdamTymon Park
11/09/22 11 amSt Joseph's Boys01Corduff FCGallagher DerekPearse Park
11/09/22 1 pmPortmarnock AFC22St Kevin's BoysEarley MichaelPaddy's Hill
11/09/22 1 pmPeamount Utd05Leicester CelticMicheal ShellyGreenogue
18/09/22 11 amCollinstown FC11Cabinteely FCCollinstown Park
18/09/22 11 amSwords Celtic42Leicester CelticCromwell PearseBalheary Swords
18/09/22 11 amMalahide Utd22Templeogue UtdStanley ThomasGannon Park
18/09/22 11 amEsker Celtic40Peamount UtdMcDonnell GerryHermitage Pk
18/09/22 1 pmCorduff FC52St Joseph's BoysByrne WillieCorduff Pk
18/09/22 1 pmHome Farm32St Kevin's BoysButler StephenWhitehall
25/09/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys32Esker CelticDamir DervisicWards Cross
25/09/22 11 amHome Farm10Malahide UtdWhitehall
25/09/22 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys51Portmarnock AFCColreavy RayPearse Park
25/09/22 1 pmNewbridge Town30Collinstown FCRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
25/09/22 1 pmCorduff FC12Swords CelticMathew MooreCorduff Pk
02/10/22 11 amSt Joseph's Boys12Cabinteely FCGallagher DerekPearse Park
02/10/22 11 amTempleogue Utd10Home FarmByrne AlexTymon Park
02/10/22 11 amPortmarnock AFC02Leicester CelticPaddy's Hill
09/10/22 11 amTempleogue Utd24Corduff FCTymon Park
09/10/22 11 amHome Farm23Esker CelticWhitehall
09/10/22 11 amSwords Celtic54St Kevin's BoysBalheary Swords
09/10/22 11 amPortmarnock AFC15Newbridge TownPaddy's Hill
16/10/22 11 amNewbridge Town31Peamount UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
16/10/22 11 amLeicester Celtic43Cabinteely FCLoreto Park
23/10/22 11 am (P)Esker CelticCollinstown FCHermitage Pk
23/10/22 11 amSwords Celtic32Newbridge TownBalheary Swords
23/10/22 11 am (P)St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
23/10/22 11 amCorduff FC23Malahide UtdCorduff Pk
30/10/22 11 am (P)Home FarmSt Joseph's BoysWhitehall
30/10/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys40Peamount UtdWards Cross
30/10/22 11 am (P)Cabinteely FCCollinstown FCKilbogget Park
30/10/22 11 am (P)Malahide UtdCorduff FCGannon Park
06/11/22 (P)Collinstown FCMalahide UtdCollinstown Park
06/11/22 11 am (P)Swords CelticCorduff FCBalheary Swords
06/11/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys21Home FarmThe Ward
06/11/22 11 am (P)St Joseph's BoysNewbridge TownPearse Park
06/11/22 11 amEsker Celtic34Leicester CelticHermitage Pk
06/11/22 11 amCabinteely FC50Peamount UtdKilbogget Park
06/11/22 11 amPortmarnock AFC05Templeogue UtdPaddy's Hill
13/11/22 11 am (P)Portmarnock AFCEsker CelticMcLoughlin NiallPaddy's Hill
13/11/22 11 am (P)St Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdStanley ThomasWards Cross
13/11/22 11 amMalahide Utd23Cabinteely FCDunne ChristyGannon Park
13/11/22 12:30 pmPeamount Utd11Corduff FCMcDonnell GerryGreenogue
13/11/22 1 pmLeicester Celtic64Newbridge TownKavanagh RoyLoreto Park
20/11/22 11 amHome Farm12Cabinteely FCWhitehall
20/11/22 11 amSwords Celtic22Portmarnock AFCDunne ChristyBalheary Swords
20/11/22 11 amTempleogue Utd13Leicester CelticKelly KurtTymon Park
20/11/22 11 amNewbridge Town54St Joseph's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
20/11/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys01Collinstown FCBruton AndrewWards Cross
20/11/22 11 amMalahide Utd20Peamount UtdMcLoughlin NiallGannon Park
20/11/22 1 pmCorduff FC33Esker CelticPoutch DerekCorduff Pk
27/11/22 11 am (P)Home FarmPortmarnock AFCRake DavidWhitehall
27/11/22 11 am (P)St Kevin's BoysLeicester CelticButler StephenWards Cross
27/11/22 11:30 amCorduff FC15Newbridge TownPoutch DerekCorduff Pk
27/11/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd01Esker CelticTraynor TommyTymon Park
27/11/22 1 pm (P)St Joseph's BoysSwords CelticQuinn ThomasPearse Park
27/11/22 1 pm (P)Peamount UtdCabinteely FCByrne JohnGreenogue
04/12/22 11 amSt Joseph's BoysCollinstown FCBrady MatthewPearse Park
04/12/22 11 amPortmarnock AFCPeamount UtdGreen LukePaddy's Hill
04/12/22 11 amSwords CelticTempleogue UtdStapleton NBalheary Swords
04/12/22 12:30 pm (P)St Kevin's BoysCorduff FCClabescu IonutWards Cross
04/12/22 1 pmNewbridge TownEsker CelticRalph SamStation Rd, Newbridge
04/12/22 1 pmMalahide UtdLeicester CelticMcClinton GerardGannon Park
04/12/22 1 pmCabinteely FCHome FarmBrien FlannKilbogget Park
Cabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilbogget Park
Collinstown FCSt Joseph's BoysCollinstown Park
Corduff FCPortmarnock AFC
Portmarnock AFCCollinstown FCPaddy's Hill
St Kevin's BoysSwords CelticWards Cross
Collinstown FCPeamount UtdCollinstown Park
Swords CelticSt Joseph's BoysBalheary Swords
Cabinteely FCPortmarnock AFCKilbogget Park
Portmarnock AFCSwords CelticPaddy's Hill
St Joseph's BoysTempleogue UtdPearse Park
Cabinteely FCNewbridge TownKilbogget Park
Swords CelticPeamount UtdBalheary Swords
Peamount UtdSt Kevin's BoysGreenogue
Portmarnock AFCSt Joseph's BoysPaddy's Hill
Newbridge TownSwords CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
St Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park
St Kevin's BoysNewbridge TownWards Cross
Collinstown FCLeicester CelticCollinstown Park
Malahide UtdSt Kevin's BoysGannon Park
Peamount UtdPortmarnock AFCGreenogue
Peamount UtdTempleogue UtdGreenogue
Collinstown FCCorduff FCCollinstown Park
Cabinteely FCEsker CelticKilbogget Park
St Joseph's BoysMalahide UtdPearse Park
Templeogue UtdCollinstown FCTymon Park
Leicester CelticSt Kevin's BoysLoreto Park
Esker CelticSwords CelticWillsbrook Park
Malahide UtdPortmarnock AFCGannon Park
Corduff FCCabinteely FC
Peamount UtdMalahide UtdGreenogue
Newbridge TownTempleogue UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
St Joseph's BoysLeicester CelticPearse Park
Swords CelticCollinstown FCBalheary Swords
St Joseph's BoysEsker CelticPearse Park
Newbridge TownMalahide UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
Esker CelticPortmarnock AFCWillsbrook Park
Cabinteely FCSwords CelticKilbogget Park
Leicester CelticPeamount UtdLoreto Park
Collinstown FCSt Kevin's BoysCollinstown Park
Templeogue UtdSwords CelticTymon Park
Newbridge TownLeicester CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
Portmarnock AFCCorduff FCPaddy's Hill
St Kevin's BoysCabinteely FCWards Cross
Peamount UtdEsker CelticGreenogue
Leicester CelticMalahide UtdLoreto Park
Esker CelticNewbridge TownWillsbrook Park
Collinstown FCPortmarnock AFCCollinstown Park
Cabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilbogget Park
Corduff FCPeamount Utd
Templeogue UtdSt Kevin's BoysTymon Park
Malahide UtdEsker CelticGannon Park
Newbridge TownCorduff FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Portmarnock AFCCabinteely FCPaddy's Hill
Leicester CelticTempleogue UtdLoreto Park
Collinstown FCNewbridge TownCollinstown Park
St Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysWards Cross
Malahide UtdCollinstown FCGannon Park
Newbridge TownCabinteely FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Leicester CelticEsker CelticLoreto Park
Peamount UtdSwords CelticGreenogue
Templeogue UtdSt Joseph's BoysTymon Park
Corduff FCLeicester Celtic
Cabinteely FCMalahide UtdKilbogget Park
Esker CelticTempleogue UtdWillsbrook Park
Malahide UtdSwords CelticGannon Park
Esker CelticCorduff FCWillsbrook Park
Peamount UtdSt Joseph's BoysGreenogue
Leicester CelticCollinstown FCLoreto Park
Templeogue UtdPortmarnock AFCTymon Park
Collinstown FCEsker CelticCollinstown Park
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdWards Cross
Cabinteely FCLeicester CelticKilbogget Park
Corduff FCTempleogue Utd
Esker CelticCabinteely FCWillsbrook Park
Newbridge TownPortmarnock AFCStation Rd, Newbridge
Leicester CelticSwords CelticLoreto Park
Templeogue UtdPeamount UtdTymon Park
Corduff FCCollinstown FC
Malahide UtdSt Joseph's BoysGannon Park
Cabinteely FCCorduff FCKilbogget Park
Portmarnock AFCMalahide UtdPaddy's Hill
Swords CelticEsker CelticBalheary Swords
Peamount UtdNewbridge TownGreenogue
Collinstown FCTempleogue UtdCollinstown Park
Leicester CelticSt Joseph's BoysLoreto Park
Esker CelticSt Kevin's BoysWillsbrook Park
Templeogue UtdNewbridge TownTymon Park
Total : 163