17 Sun C1

Competition:5678 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 1 pmBeech Park44Raheny UtdO Kelly SamanthaBeech Park Green, Lucan
22/08/21 1 pmDundrum FC51Wayside CelticElarbi AemonMEADOWVALE
22/08/21 1 pmClontarf FC52Tallaght TownO Brien KateSt Anne's Pk
24/08/21 6:30 pmWayside Celtic05Dundrum FCColreavy LorcanJackson Park
29/08/21Lucan UtdIdle
29/08/21 11 amBeech Park55Rivermount BoysBeech Park Green, Lucan
29/08/21 11 amClontarf FC44Dundrum FCMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Pk
29/08/21 1 pmTallaght Town51Wayside CelticO Mahony OisinCarolan Park
29/08/21 1 pmBelmont FC30Raheny UtdO Kelly SamanthaHerbert Park
05/09/21 11 amWayside Celtic25Clontarf FCElarbi AemonJackson Park
05/09/21 11 amRivermount Boys53Tallaght TownTolka Valley Park
05/09/21 11 amDundrum FC23Belmont FCO'Shea RoryMEADOWVALE
05/09/21 1 pmRaheny Utd34Beech ParkMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Park
12/09/21 11 amLucan Utd51Clontarf FCHawkins DenisDodsboro
12/09/21 1 pmBeech Park33Dundrum FCMcDonnell GerryBeech Park Green, Lucan
19/09/21Raheny UtdIdle
19/09/21 1 pmLucan Utd54Beech ParkKavanagh RoyDodsboro
19/09/21 1 pmClontarf FC51Wayside CelticStephens NathanSt Anne's Pk
19/09/21 1 pmBelmont FC43Dundrum FCMichura KrzysztofHerbert Park
26/09/21Wayside CelticIdle
26/09/21 11 amBeech Park15Belmont FCFloody PatrickBeech Park Green, Lucan
26/09/21 12 pmDundrum FC22Raheny UtdGallagher DerekMEADOWVALE
03/10/21Dundrum FCIdle
03/10/21 11 amBelmont FC51Tallaght TownHerbert Park
03/10/21 1 pmRaheny Utd53Clontarf FCPadden AlanSt Anne's Park
03/10/21 1 pmBeech Park51Wayside CelticByrd MartinBeech Park Green, Lucan
10/10/21Clontarf FCIdle
10/10/21 11 amWayside Celtic05Belmont FCJackson Park
10/10/21 11 amRaheny Utd31Dundrum FCMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Park
10/10/21 1 pmTallaght Town54Beech ParkMichura KrzysztofCarolan Park
10/10/21 1:30 pmRivermount Boys22Lucan UtdByrne WillieTolka Valley Park
17/10/21Rivermount BoysIdle
17/10/21 11 amTallaght Town24Raheny UtdByrne AlexCarolan Park
17/10/21 1 pmLucan Utd53Dundrum FCHawkins DenisDodsboro
17/10/21 1 pmClontarf FC25Belmont FCMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Pk
17/10/21 1 pmWayside Celtic35Beech ParkHalligan AdamJackson Park
24/10/21 11 amDundrum FC54Clontarf FCEllison DeclanMEADOWVALE
24/10/21 11 amWayside Celtic42Tallaght TownMcCann RobertJackson Park
24/10/21 11 amRivermount Boys51Raheny UtdTolka Valley Park
31/10/21Dundrum FCIdle
07/11/21Wayside CelticIdle
07/11/21 11 amRivermount Boys52Beech ParkBrowne MartinTolka Valley Park
07/11/21 11 amClontarf FC23Raheny UtdMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Pk
07/11/21 1 pmDundrum FC23Tallaght TownGolden RaymondMEADOWVALE
14/11/21Clontarf FCIdle
14/11/21 11 amBeech Park53Lucan UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan
14/11/21 11 amTallaght Town03Dundrum FCCarolan Park
14/11/21 1 pmRivermount Boys51Wayside CelticMcLoughlin NiallTolka Valley Park
21/11/21Tallaght TownIdle
21/11/21 11 amLucan Utd13Raheny UtdMcDonnell GerryDodsboro
21/11/21 11 amDundrum FC05Rivermount BoysO'Shea RoryMEADOWVALE
21/11/21 1 pmBelmont FC52Wayside CelticKelly KurtHerbert Park
21/11/21 1 pmBeech Park50Clontarf FCMcDonnell GerryBeech Park Green, Lucan
28/11/21Tallaght TownIdle
28/11/21 11 amRivermount Boys32Belmont FCBrowne MartinTolka Valley Park
28/11/21 11 amRaheny Utd53Wayside CelticPadden AlanSt Anne's Park
28/11/21 1 pmClontarf FC33Beech ParkMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Pk
05/12/21Wayside CelticIdle
05/12/21 11 amRaheny Utd10Tallaght TownRossitter JakeSt Anne's Park
05/12/21 11:30 amLucan Utd03Belmont FCKelly JohnDodsboro
05/12/21 1 pmDundrum FC43Beech ParkWells LiamMEADOWVALE
05/12/21 1 pmClontarf FC31Rivermount BoysMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Pk
12/12/21Dundrum FCIdle
12/12/21Clontarf FCIdle
12/12/21Beech ParkIdle
12/12/21 1 pmTallaght Town13Belmont FCShannon WillCarolan Park
30/01/22Dundrum FCIdle
30/01/22 11 amBelmont FC52Beech ParkMcCann RobertHerbert Park
30/01/22 1 pmTallaght Town43Lucan UtdO Mahony OisinCarolan Park
30/01/22 1 pmRaheny Utd32Rivermount BoysMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Park
06/02/22Wayside CelticIdle
06/02/22 11 amClontarf FC53Beech ParkBolger SamSt Anne's Pk
06/02/22 1 pmBelmont FC31Raheny UtdFitzpatrick RobertHerbert Park
06/02/22 1 pmTallaght Town21Rivermount BoysGallagher DerekCarolan Park
06/02/22 1 pmDundrum FC25Lucan UtdQuinn ThomasMEADOWVALE
13/02/22IdleBelmont FC
13/02/22 11 amWayside Celtic15Dundrum FCJackson Park
13/02/22 11:30 amLucan Utd41Rivermount BoysShannon WillDodsboro
20/02/22Beech ParkIdle
20/02/22 11 amWayside Celtic05Lucan UtdJackson Park
27/02/22Clontarf FCIdle
13/03/22Tallaght TownIdle
13/03/22 1 pmBelmont FC55Lucan UtdKelly JohnHerbert Park
20/03/22Dundrum FCIdle
20/03/22 11 amRivermount Boys01Clontarf FCTolka Valley Park
20/03/22 11:30 amLucan Utd31Wayside CelticMcDonnell GerryDodsboro
20/03/22 1 pmRaheny Utd12Belmont FCHunter BrendanSt Anne's Park
27/03/22 11 amRivermount Boys01Tallaght TownPoutch DerekTolka Valley Park
27/03/22 11 amBelmont FCIdle
27/03/22 1 pmRaheny Utd53Clontarf FCHilliard LarSt Anne's Park
27/03/22 1 pm (P)Beech ParkWayside CelticByrd MartinBeech Park Green, Lucan
27/03/22 1 pmLucan Utd24Dundrum FCMcDonnell GerryDodsboro
03/04/22 11 amWayside Celtic01Raheny UtdO Mahony OisinJackson Park
03/04/22 12:30 pmBeech Park13Rivermount BoysShannon WillBeech Park Green, Lucan
03/04/22 1 pmLucan Utd31Tallaght TownHawkins DenisDodsboro
10/04/22 11 amRivermount Boys03Lucan UtdTolka Valley Park
10/04/22 11:30 amBeech Park10Tallaght TownByrd MartinBeech Park Green, Lucan
10/04/22 1 pmRaheny Utd51Wayside CelticHilliard LarSt Anne's Park
24/04/22 11 amWayside CelticRivermount BoysByrne AlexJackson Park
24/04/22 12:30 pmBeech Park52Dundrum FCMcDonnell GerryBeech Park Green, Lucan
24/04/22 1 pmTallaght Town22Raheny UtdDelaney JohnCarolan Park
24/04/22 1 pmBelmont FC62Clontarf FCCross DavidHerbert Park
26/04/22 6:30 pmBeech Park45Lucan UtdFloody PatrickBeech Park Green, Lucan
28/04/22 6:30 pmRaheny Utd31Rivermount BoysBrowne MartinSt Anne's Park
28/04/22 6:30 pmLucan Utd41Tallaght TownHawkins DenisDodsboro
28/04/22 6:30 pmDundrum FC01Belmont FCO'Shea RoryMEADOWVALE
01/05/22 11 amWayside Celtic52Clontarf FCMcCann RobertJackson Park
01/05/22 11 amRaheny Utd15Lucan UtdHilliard LarSt Anne's Park
01/05/22 11 amBelmont FC33Tallaght TownHerbert Park
03/05/22 11 amClontarf FC55Rivermount BoysMc Guirke PaulSt Anne's Pk
03/05/22 6:45 pmWayside Celtic01Belmont FCFlusk DavidJackson Park
08/05/22 11 amLucan Utd21Belmont FCByrd MartinDodsboro
08/05/22 1 pmDundrum FC22Raheny UtdYunis AmaraMEADOWVALE
10/05/22 6:45 pmDundrum FC21Tallaght TownClarke AaronMEADOWVALE
10/05/22 7 pmLucan Utd51Wayside CelticHawkins DenisDodsboro
15/05/22 11 amLucan Utd21Raheny UtdMcDonnell GerryDodsboro
15/05/22 1 pmTallaght Town10Beech ParkDonohoe JoeCarolan Park
15/05/22 1 pmBelmont FC30Rivermount BoysDelaney JohnHerbert Park
19/05/22 6:45 pmBelmont FC13Clontarf FCMooney RobertHerbert Park
22/05/22 11 am (P)Belmont FCLucan UtdHerbert Park
22/05/22 11 amRivermount Boys02Dundrum FCBrowne MartinTolka Valley Park
22/05/22 12:30 pmClontarf FC23Lucan UtdWalls GregorySt Anne's Pk
22/05/22 1 pmRaheny Utd52Beech ParkOwolawi AdetokunboSt Anne's Park
24/05/22 11 amBeech Park15Belmont FCByrd MartinBeech Park Green, Lucan
29/05/22 11 amClontarf FC22Lucan UtdButler StephenSt Anne's Pk
29/05/22 11 amRivermount Boys01Belmont FCBolger SamTolka Valley Park
Dundrum FCIdle
Wayside CelticIdle
IdleLucan Utd
IdleClontarf FC
Tallaght TownIdle
IdleBeech Park
IdleRivermount Boys
Tallaght TownClontarf FCCarolan Park
IdleWayside Celtic
IdleDundrum FC
IdleTallaght Town
IdleRaheny Utd
Tallaght TownWayside CelticCarolan Park
IdleClontarf FC
Clontarf FCDundrum FCSt Anne's Pk
Belmont FCIdle
Rivermount BoysWayside CelticTolka Valley Park
IdleBeech Park
IdleRivermount Boys
Tallaght TownClontarf FCCarolan Park
Raheny UtdIdle
Rivermount BoysDundrum FCTolka Valley Park
Total : 148