17 Sun B

Competition:5648 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 11 amBlessington AFC35Rathcoole FCCross Chapel
22/08/21 1 pmFirhouse Carmel41Greystones UtdKavanagh RoyFirhouse CC
22/08/21 1 pmBeechwood FC03Terenure RangersFitzpatrick RobertHerbert Park
24/08/21 6:30 pmPark Celtic05Greystones UtdFlusk DavidMEADOWVALE
29/08/21 11 amSt Mochtas10Park CelticPorterstown Road
29/08/21 11 amFirhouse Carmel50Drumcondra AFCFlusk DavidFirhouse CC
29/08/21 11 amRathcoole FC53Blessington AFCFrank Cox Park
29/08/21 11 amHarold's Cross54Castleknock CelticBrennan VincentROSSARY PARK .
29/08/21 11 amLeicester Celtic53Beechwood FCLoreto Park
29/08/21 11 amGreystones Utd21Clondalkin CelticMcGrath MarkWoodlands
29/08/21 1 pmTerenure Rangers51Esker CelticByrne AlexBushy Park
31/08/21 6:30 amLeicester Celtic43Terenure RangersBrennan VincentLoreto Park
31/08/21 6:30 amBlessington AFC05Firhouse CarmelFitzpatrick RobertCross Chapel
31/08/21 6:30 amEsker Celtic32Clondalkin CelticHawkins DenisHermitage Pk
31/08/21 6:30 amDrumcondra AFC03Castleknock CelticByrne WillieALBERT COLLEGE
05/09/21 11 amRathcoole FC13Firhouse CarmelMcEvoy BenFrank Cox Park
05/09/21 11 amPark Celtic54Clondalkin CelticMEADOWVALE
05/09/21 11 amBeechwood FC11Esker CelticCross DavidHerbert Park
05/09/21 1 pmSt Mochtas15Harold's CrossPoutch DerekPorterstown Road
05/09/21 1 pmTerenure Rangers50Castleknock CelticO Mahony OisinBushy Park
05/09/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC25Greystones UtdByrne WillieClonturk Park
12/09/21 11 amGreystones Utd51Rathcoole FCWoodlands
12/09/21 12:30 pmBlessington AFC13St MochtasFitzpatrick RobertCross Chapel
12/09/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC20Beechwood FCByrne WillieAlbert College Park
12/09/21 1 pmClondalkin Celtic53Leicester CelticTBAClondalkin S&L Centre
12/09/21 1 pmTerenure Rangers24Firhouse CarmelHalligan AdamBushy Park
19/09/21 11 amSt Mochtas05Firhouse CarmelByrd MartinPorterstown Road
19/09/21 11 amLeicester Celtic53Castleknock CelticLoreto Park
19/09/21 1 pmBeechwood FC23Greystones UtdMcGrath MarkHerbert Park
19/09/21 1 pmEsker Celtic03Harold's CrossKelly JohnHermitage Pk
19/09/21 1 pmPark Celtic03Terenure RangersWells LiamMEADOWVALE
19/09/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC21Blessington AFCBolger SamClonturk park
19/09/21 1 pmRathcoole FC10Clondalkin CelticO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
26/09/21Clontarf FCIdle
26/09/21 11 amHarold's Cross30Drumcondra AFCBrennan VincentROSSARY PARK .
26/09/21 12:30 pmBlessington AFC33Leicester CelticWells LiamCross Chapel
26/09/21 1 pmFirhouse Carmel10St MochtasByrne WillieFirhouse CC
26/09/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic15Terenure RangersGreen LukePorterstown Park
26/09/21 1 pmPark Celtic54Clontarf FCHalligan AdamMeadow Vale
03/10/21 11 amFirhouse Carmel10Clontarf FCShannon WillFirhouse CC
03/10/21 11 amBlessington AFC33Drumcondra AFCCross Chapel
03/10/21 1 pmTerenure Rangers55Leicester CelticFitzpatrick RobertBushy Park
03/10/21 1 pmSt Mochtas11Rathcoole FCGazzea DanielPorterstown Road
10/10/21Esker CelticIdle
10/10/21 11 amDrumcondra AFC02St MochtasALBERT COLLEGE
10/10/21 12:15 pmBeechwood FC51Castleknock CelticWaters PatrickHerbert Park
10/10/21 1 pmRathcoole FC42Terenure RangersO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
10/10/21 1 pmLeicester Celtic02Harold's CrossBrennan VincentLoreto Park
10/10/21 1 pmClontarf FC25Park CelticClarke DesSt Anne's Park
17/10/21Terenure RangersIdle
17/10/21 11 amBlessington AFC05Park CelticCarey DerekCross Chapel
17/10/21 11 amHarold's Cross12Firhouse CarmelRoasry Park
17/10/21 11 amClondalkin Celtic51Castleknock CelticClondalkin S&L Centre
17/10/21 1 pmEsker Celtic14Greystones UtdMcDonnell GerryHermitage Pk
17/10/21 1 pmBeechwood FC42Drumcondra AFCBrennan VincentHerbert Park
24/10/21 11 amTerenure Rangers41Rathcoole FCBushy Park
24/10/21 11 amClondalkin Celtic01Rathcoole FCClondalkin S&L Centre
24/10/21 11 amClondalkin Celtic25Clontarf FCClondalkin S&L Centre
24/10/21 1 pmEsker Celtic10Leicester CelticO Toole KevinHermitage Pk
31/10/21Leicester CelticIdle
31/10/21 11 amClondalkin Celtic15Park CelticClondalkin S&L Centre
31/10/21 11 amCastleknock Celtic42Blessington AFCHilliard LarPorterstown Park
31/10/21 1 pmEsker Celtic03Firhouse CarmelColreavy LorcanHermitage Pk
31/10/21 1 pmRathcoole FC21Beechwood FCO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
07/11/21Blessington AFCIdle
07/11/21 11 amTerenure Rangers42Clontarf FCHalligan AdamBushy Park
07/11/21 11 amHarold's Cross02Beechwood FCBrennan VincentROSSARY PARK .
07/11/21 1 pmRathcoole FC22Greystones UtdO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
07/11/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC14Park CelticByrne WillieALBERT COLLEGE
07/11/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic15Esker CelticGazzea DanielPorterstown Park
07/11/21 1 pmSt Mochtas10Clondalkin CelticGreen LukePorterstown Road
14/11/21Beechwood FCIdle
14/11/21 11 amPark Celtic23Esker CelticByrne AlexMEADOWVALE
14/11/21 11 amTerenure Rangers30Blessington AFCMeehan DarrenBushy Park
14/11/21 1 pmSt Mochtas24Clontarf FCNoonan PhillipPorterstown Road
14/11/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC42Rathcoole FCByrne WillieALBERT COLLEGE
14/11/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic13Firhouse CarmelGazzea DanielPorterstown Park
14/11/21 1 pmGreystones Utd25Leicester CelticAzzedine BenchennaWoodlands
21/11/21Leicester CelticIdle
21/11/21 11 amSt Mochtas23Beechwood FCPorterstown Road
21/11/21 1 pmEsker Celtic13Rathcoole FCKelly JohnHermitage Pk
21/11/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC02Clontarf FCByrne WillieALBERT COLLEGE
21/11/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic23Park CelticGazzea DanielPorterstown Park
21/11/21 1 pmGreystones Utd02Firhouse CarmelClarke AaronWoodlands
28/11/21Blessington AFCIdle
28/11/21 11 amHarold's Cross31Clontarf FCBrennan VincentPaddy Brennan Park
28/11/21 11 amClondalkin Celtic01Esker CelticClondalkin S&L Centre
28/11/21 11 amBeechwood FC20Park CelticHerbert Park
28/11/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic15St MochtasGazzea DanielPoppintree Park
28/11/21 1 pmRathcoole FC32Leicester CelticO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
28/11/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC25Terenure RangersPoutch DerekALBERT COLLEGE
05/12/21Castleknock CelticIdle
05/12/21 11:45 amClontarf FC22Beechwood FCEarley MichaelSt Anne's Park
05/12/21 1 pmPark Celtic10Blessington AFCShannon WillMEADOWVALE
05/12/21 1 pmEsker Celtic35Terenure RangersDeehan EamonnHermitage Pk
05/12/21 1:15 pmHarold's Cross10Clondalkin CelticTBAROSSARY PARK .
12/12/21 11 amPark Celtic53Rathcoole FCPROVMEADOWVALE
12/12/21 11 amBlessington AFC15Clondalkin CelticByrne JohnCross Chapel
12/12/21 11 amBeechwood FC22St MochtasFlusk DavidHerbert Park
12/12/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic45Greystones UtdGreen LukePorterstown Park
19/12/21Drumcondra AFC10Clondalkin CelticALBERT COLLEGE
25/12/21 11 amCastleknock Celtic01Beechwood FCPorterstown Park
26/12/21 11 amCastleknock Celtic01Harold's CrossPorterstown Park
27/12/21Castleknock Celtic01Leicester CelticPorterstown Park
27/12/21Firhouse Carmel10Clondalkin CelticFirhouse CC
28/12/21Esker Celtic10Castleknock CelticHermitage Pk
28/12/21Beechwood FC10Clondalkin CelticHerbert Park
29/12/21Clondalkin Celtic01Blessington AFCClondalkin S&L Centre
29/12/21Clontarf FC10Castleknock CelticSt Anne's Park
30/12/21Castleknock Celtic01Clontarf FCPorterstown Park
30/12/21Terenure Rangers10Clondalkin Celticcym sports ground terenure
31/12/21St Mochtas10Castleknock CelticPorterstown Road
31/12/21Clondalkin Celtic01Firhouse CarmelClondalkin S&L Centre
02/01/22Clondalkin Celtic01Terenure RangersClondalkin S&L Centre
09/01/22St Mochtas10Clondalkin Celtic
30/01/22St MochtasIdle
30/01/22 11 amBlessington AFC22Terenure RangersCross Chapel
30/01/22 11 amHarold's Cross76Park CelticBrennan VincentROSSARY PARK .
30/01/22 1 pmBeechwood FC32Clontarf FCDelaney JohnHerbert Park
30/01/22 1 pmGreystones Utd51Castleknock CelticCross DavidWoodlands
30/01/22 1 pmLeicester Celtic10Clondalkin CelticGallagher DerekLoreto Park
30/01/22 1 pmDrumcondra AFC12Firhouse CarmelPoutch DerekALBERT COLLEGE
05/02/22 11 amClontarf FC10Clondalkin CelticSt Anne's Park
06/02/22Castleknock CelticIdle
06/02/22 11 amTerenure Rangers21Park CelticHalligan AdamBushy Park
06/02/22 11 amGreystones Utd41Esker CelticFlusk DavidWoodlands
06/02/22 11 amFirhouse Carmel01Harold's CrossByrne AlexFirhouse CC
06/02/22 11 amClondalkin Celtic01Beechwood FCClondalkin S&L Centre
06/02/22 1 pmLeicester Celtic22Rathcoole FCBrennan VincentLoreto Park
13/02/22Clontarf FCIdle
13/02/22 11 amClondalkin Celtic01Greystones UtdClondalkin S&L Centre
13/02/22 1 pmRathcoole FC50Drumcondra AFCDonohoe JoeFrank Cox Park
13/02/22 1 pmFirhouse Carmel10Esker CelticCross DavidFirhouse CC
20/02/22 11 amClondalkin Celtic01Drumcondra AFCClondalkin S&L Centre
27/02/22 11 amRathcoole FC51Castleknock CelticDonohoe JoeFrank Cox Park
27/02/22 11 amFirhouse Carmel10Park CelticO Toole KevinFirhouse CC
27/02/22 11 amCastleknock Celtic10Clondalkin CelticPorterstown Park
27/02/22 1 pmGreystones Utd51Blessington AFCAzzedine BenchennaWoodlands
27/02/22 1 pmEsker Celtic11Beechwood FCHawkins DenisHermitage Pk
13/03/22 11 amClondalkin Celtic01Harold's CrossClondalkin S&L Centre
13/03/22 11:30 amBlessington AFC10Castleknock CelticCarey DerekCross Chapel
20/03/22 11 amGreystones Utd23Beechwood FCKelly KurtWoodlands
20/03/22 11 amSt Mochtas10Drumcondra AFCDamir DervisicPorterstown Road
20/03/22 11 amTerenure Rangers40Harold's CrossWalsh ReeceBushy Park
20/03/22 1 pmRathcoole FC22Esker CelticO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
20/03/22 1 pmBlessington AFC34Clontarf FCDave SwanCross Chapel
27/03/22 11 amGreystones Utd41Harold's CrossWoodlands
27/03/22 1 pmLeicester Celtic44Park CelticKelly KurtLoreto Park
27/03/22 1 pmFirhouse Carmel21Castleknock CelticKavanagh RoyFirhouse CC
27/03/22 1 pmClontarf FC01Terenure RangersWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
03/04/22 11 amTerenure Rangers23Greystones UtdO Toole KevinELKWOOD
03/04/22 11 amPark Celtic23Firhouse CarmelDelaney JohnMEADOWVALE
03/04/22 11 amEsker Celtic10Clontarf FCByrd MartinHermitage Pk
03/04/22 11 amBlessington AFC33Beechwood FCDave SwanCross Chapel
03/04/22 1 pmLeicester Celtic65St MochtasKelly KurtLoreto Park
03/04/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic01Rathcoole FCStephens NathanPorterstown Park
10/04/22 12:30 pmBlessington AFC25Greystones UtdDonohoe JoeCross Chapel
10/04/22 1 pmLeicester Celtic02Firhouse CarmelDelaney JohnLoreto Park
10/04/22 1 pmCastleknock Celtic01Drumcondra AFCGazzea DanielPorterstown Park
12/04/22 6:30 pmFirhouse Carmel13Terenure RangersFitzgerald GerardFirhouse CC
12/04/22 6:30 pmGreystones Utd54Park CelticWoodlands
14/04/22 6:30 pmFirhouse Carmel10Blessington AFCWells LiamFirhouse CC
14/04/22 6:30 pmHarold's Cross00Rathcoole FCBrennan VincentStanaway Park
14/04/22 6:30 pmTerenure Rangers02Beechwood FCO Mahony OisinELKWOOD
19/04/22 6:30 pmLeicester Celtic45Greystones UtdGallagher DerekLoreto Park
19/04/22 6:30 pmHarold's Cross35Terenure RangersClarke DesStanaway Park
19/04/22 6:30 pmFirhouse Carmel31Rathcoole FCMichura KrzysztofFirhouse CC
24/04/22 11 amTerenure Rangers50Drumcondra AFCBushy Park
24/04/22 11 amHarold's Cross15Greystones UtdStanaway Park
24/04/22 11:30 amBlessington AFC23Esker CelticDave SwanCross Chapel
24/04/22 1 pmBeechwood FC12Rathcoole FCMathew MooreHerbert Park
24/04/22 1 pmSt Mochtas12Leicester CelticByrne WilliePorterstown Road
24/04/22 1 pmPark Celtic10Castleknock CelticO Toole KevinMEADOWVALE
26/04/22 6:30 pmFirhouse Carmel11Beechwood FCByrne AlexFirhouse CC
28/04/22 6:30 pmRathcoole FC24Harold's CrossFitzgerald GerardFrank Cox Park
28/04/22 6:30 pmGreystones Utd31Terenure RangersKelly DavidWoodlands
28/04/22 6:30 pmFirhouse Carmel10Leicester CelticCarey DerekFirhouse CC
01/05/22 10 amDrumcondra AFC11Harold's CrossBrady MatthewALBERT COLLEGE
01/05/22 11 am(V)Terenure Rangers00Leicester CelticELKWOOD
01/05/22 11:15 amEsker Celtic10Park CelticByrd MartinHermitage Pk
04/05/22 6:30 pmHarold's Cross32Leicester CelticO Brien AdamStanaway Park
08/05/22 11 amGreystones Utd41Drumcondra AFCDelaney JohnWoodlands
08/05/22 12:30 pmHarold's Cross01Esker CelticQuinn ThomasStanaway Park
08/05/22 1 pmSt Mochtas20Terenure RangersPorterstown Road
08/05/22 1 pmBeechwood FC23Firhouse CarmelAzzedine BenchennaHerbert Park
08/05/22 1 pmRathcoole FC51Park CelticMichura KrzysztofFrank Cox Park
08/05/22 1 pmClontarf FC20Firhouse CarmelWalls GregorySt Anne's Pk
08/05/22 1 pmClontarf FC10Blessington AFCWalls GregorySt Anne's Pk
10/05/22 6:45 pmClontarf FC51Drumcondra AFCWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
10/05/22 6:45 pmBeechwood FC45Leicester CelticClarke DesHerbert Park
12/05/22 6:45 pmHarold's Cross10Blessington AFCO Brien AdamStanaway Park
15/05/22 11 amLeicester Celtic10Blessington AFCLoreto Park
15/05/22 1 pmSt Mochtas11Greystones UtdColreavy RayPorterstown Road
15/05/22 1 pmBeechwood FC12Harold's CrossAzzedine BenchennaHerbert Park
22/05/22Greystones Utd11Clontarf FC
22/05/22 11 amPark Celtic10Harold's CrossDelaney JohnMEADOWVALE
22/05/22 11 amTerenure Rangers20St MochtasByrd MartinELKWOOD
22/05/22 11 amLeicester Celtic52Drumcondra AFCWaters PatrickLoreto Park
22/05/22 11 amBeechwood FC10Blessington AFCHerbert Park
24/05/22Blessington AFC01Harold's Cross
24/05/22 6:45 pmPark Celtic52Beechwood FCClarke DesMEADOWVALE
26/05/22St Mochtas10Blessington AFC
29/05/22Esker Celtic10Blessington AFC
29/05/22 11 amLeicester Celtic23Esker CelticDelaney JohnLoreto Park
29/05/22 12:30 pmPark Celtic41Drumcondra AFCO Kelly SamanthaMEADOWVALE
Drumcondra AFC11Esker CelticALBERT COLLEGE
Esker Celtic11Drumcondra AFCHermitage Pk
Park Celtic11Leicester CelticMEADOWVALE
Drumcondra AFC11Leicester CelticALBERT COLLEGE
Total : 210