15 Sat C

Competition:5645 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
21/08/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC15Portmarnock AFCClabescu IonutMartin Savage Park
21/08/21 1 pmHowth Celtic52Swords CelticRossitter JakeCeltic Park
28/08/21 11:45 amHowth Celtic51Manortown UtdEarley MichaelCeltic Park
28/08/21 1 pmGranada FC43St MochtasMooney RobertMEADOWBROOK
28/08/21 1 pmVerona FC05Swords CelticCoolmine Pk
28/08/21 1 pmPortmarnock AFC15Palmerstown FCBrown RossPaddy's Hill
28/08/21 1 pmCelbridge Town50Terenure RangersByrd MartinBallymakealy
04/09/21 11:30 amManortown Utd45Celbridge TownKeating JackGreentrees Park
04/09/21 11:30 amSwords Celtic51Granada FCStanley ThomasBalheary Swords
04/09/21 12 pmPortmarnock AFC45Howth CelticBruton AndrewPaddy's Hill
04/09/21 1 pmTerenure Rangers13Palmerstown FCKavanagh Roycym sports ground terenure
04/09/21 1 pmSt Mochtas25Harold's CrossPorterstown Road
04/09/21 1 pmPhoenix FC50Verona FCO Kelly SamanthaMartin Savage Park
11/09/21 11:45 amVerona FC05Palmerstown FCShannon WillCoolmine Pk
11/09/21 1 pmSt Mochtas03Manortown UtdByrne WilliePorterstown Road
11/09/21 1 pmHowth Celtic50Phoenix FCDunne ChristyCeltic Park
11/09/21 1 pmCelbridge Town30Swords CelticKavanagh RoyBallymakealy
11/09/21 1 pmHarold's Cross24Portmarnock AFCBrennan VincentROSSARY PARK .
18/09/21 11:15 amTerenure Rangers21Verona FCWells Liamcym sports ground terenure
18/09/21 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC22Granada FCStanley ThomasPaddy's Hill
18/09/21 1 pmCelbridge Town30Manortown UtdBallymakealy
18/09/21 1 pmPalmerstown FC31Howth CelticKavanagh RoyGlenaulin Park
18/09/21 1 pmSwords Celtic52St MochtasHilliard LarBalheary Swords
18/09/21 1 pmPhoenix FC31Harold's CrossIbeanu IsraelMartin Savage Park
25/09/21 11:30 amManortown Utd02Terenure RangersSmith JohnGreentrees Park
25/09/21 11:30 amGranada FC33Phoenix FCMolloy JohnMeadow Vale
25/09/21 1 pmHarold's Cross14Palmerstown FCElarbi AemonROSSARY PARK .
25/09/21 1 pmHowth Celtic50Verona FCStephens NathanCeltic Park
25/09/21 1 pmCelbridge Town21Portmarnock AFCByrd MartinBallymakealy
02/10/21 11:30 amHarold's Cross15Celbridge TownO Brien AdamStanaway Park
02/10/21 11:30 amTerenure Rangers40Granada FCHalligan Adamcym sports ground terenure
02/10/21 1 pmHowth Celtic50St MochtasNolan JackCeltic Park
02/10/21 1 pmPalmerstown FC50Manortown UtdKeating JackGlenaulin Park
02/10/21 1 pmPortmarnock AFC43Corduff FCRossitter JakePaddy's Hill
09/10/21 11:30 amVerona FC04Terenure RangersStephens NathanCoolmine Pk
09/10/21 11:30 amHowth Celtic21Palmerstown FCStanley ThomasCeltic Park
09/10/21 12:30 pmCelbridge Town30Corduff FCDeehan EamonnBallymakealy
09/10/21 1 pmSt Mochtas05Swords CelticMahon AlanPorterstown Road
09/10/21 1 pmGranada FC25Portmarnock AFCMolloy JohnMEADOWBROOK
16/10/21 11:30 amTerenure Rangers50Manortown UtdO Kelly Samanthacym sports ground terenure
16/10/21 11:30 amPalmerstown FC40Harold's CrossKavanagh RoyGlenaulin Park
16/10/21 12 pmVerona FC35Howth CelticMahon AlanCoolmine Pk
16/10/21 12 pmPortmarnock AFC23Celbridge TownEarley MichaelPaddy's Hill
16/10/21 1 pmPhoenix FC34Granada FCHilliard LarMartin Savage Park
16/10/21 1 pmCorduff FC51St MochtasIbeanu IsraelCorduff Pk
23/10/21 1 pmBallyowen Celtic01Corduff FCHayden BarryTymon Park
23/10/21 1 pmCelbridge Town22Phoenix FCByrd MartinBallymakealy
23/10/21 1 pmHowth CelticTerenure RangersNolan JackCeltic Park
30/10/21 11 amPalmerstown FC11Swords CelticO Kelly SamanthaGlenaulin Park
30/10/21 11:45 amHarold's Cross52St MochtasO Brien AdamROSSARY PARK .
30/10/21 1 pmGranada FC15Celbridge TownMooney RobertMEADOWBROOK
30/10/21 1 pmVerona FC34Manortown UtdCoolmine Pk
30/10/21 1 pmHowth CelticBallyowen CelticNolan JackCeltic Park
06/11/21 11:30 amVerona FC03Celbridge TownByrne WillieCoolmine Pk
06/11/21 11:45 amPortmarnock AFC40Manortown UtdNolan JackPaddy's Hill
06/11/21 12 pmPalmerstown FC50St MochtasCurtis AmyGlenaulin Park
06/11/21 1 pmCorduff FC52Swords CelticHilliard LarClontarf Astro
06/11/21 1 pmPhoenix FC41Ballyowen CelticMartin Savage Park
06/11/21 1 pmTerenure Rangers14Harold's CrossHalligan Adamcym sports ground terenure
13/11/21 11:30 amManortown Utd31Phoenix FCKeating JackGreentrees Park
13/11/21 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic03Palmerstown FCByrd MartinTymon Park
13/11/21 1 pmSwords Celtic01Portmarnock AFCHunter BrendanBalheary Swords
13/11/21 1 pmSt Mochtas14Verona FCBrowne MartinPorterstown Road
13/11/21 1 pmGranada FC34Harold's CrossKileen CathalMEADOWBROOK
13/11/21 1 pmCorduff FC40Terenure RangersRossitter JakeClontarf Astro
13/11/21 1 pmCelbridge Town50Howth CelticColreavy LorcanBallymakealy
20/11/21 11 amBallyowen Celtic41Harold's CrossMulligan DillonTymon Park
20/11/21 11:30 amTerenure Rangers01Celbridge TownO Brien Adamcym sports ground terenure
20/11/21 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC31Phoenix FCStanley ThomasPaddy's Hill
20/11/21 11:30 amManortown Utd15Howth CelticKeating JackGreentrees Park
20/11/21 1 pmCorduff FC34Palmerstown FCBruton AndrewClontarf Astro
20/11/21 1 pmSwords Celtic50Verona FCGibbons DavidBalheary Swords
20/11/21 1 pmSt Mochtas03Granada FCBrowne MartinPorterstown Road
27/11/21 11:30 amSt Mochtas15Palmerstown FCIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
27/11/21 11:30 amHarold's Cross05Terenure RangersO Brien AdamROSSARY PARK .
27/11/21 11:45 amBallyowen Celtic31Phoenix FCMcDonnell GerryGriffeen Valley Park
27/11/21 1 pmCelbridge Town51Verona FCDeehan EamonnBallymakealy
27/11/21 1 pmManortown Utd12Portmarnock AFCKavanagh AndyGreentrees Park
27/11/21 1 pmSwords Celtic52Corduff FCHilliard LarBalheary Swords
27/11/21 1 pmGranada FC35Howth CelticClarke DesMEADOWBROOK
04/12/21 11 amPalmerstown FC51Phoenix FCNulty DanielGlenaulin Park
04/12/21 12 pmVerona FC23Portmarnock AFCHilliard LarCoolmine Pk
04/12/21 1 pmSt Mochtas22Terenure RangersIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
04/12/21 1 pmHowth Celtic31Corduff FCMahon AlanCeltic Park
04/12/21 1 pmCelbridge Town50Ballyowen CelticO Mahony OisinBallymakealy
04/12/21 1 pmHarold's Cross01Swords CelticO Brien AdamROSSARY PARK .
11/12/21 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC30St MochtasStanley ThomasPaddy's Hill
11/12/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC03Celbridge TownO Hara AidanMartin Savage Park
11/12/21 11:30 amVerona FC24Harold's CrossGibbons DavidCoolmine Pk
11/12/21 1 pmSwords CelticManortown UtdBalheary Swords
29/01/22 11:45 amCorduff FC24Howth CelticHilliard LarClontarf Astro
29/01/22 11:45 amTerenure RangersSt MochtasClarke Descym sports ground terenure
29/01/22 11:45 amSwords Celtic10Harold's CrossCarroll PaulBalheary Swords
29/01/22 12 pmManortown Utd23Granada FCKeating JackGreentrees Park
29/01/22 1 pmPhoenix FC03Palmerstown FCByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
29/01/22 1 pmPortmarnock AFC50Verona FCBrowne MartinPaddy's Hill
05/02/22 11 amHarold's Cross30Howth CelticCooke MichaelROSSARY PARK .
05/02/22 11:30 amSwords Celtic30Terenure RangersHunter BrendanBalheary Swords
05/02/22 11:30 amCelbridge Town33Palmerstown FCHayden BarryBallymakealy
05/02/22 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic20Portmarnock AFCMcDonnell GerryTymon Park
05/02/22 1 pm (P)Manortown UtdCorduff FCSmith JohnGreentrees Park
05/02/22 1 pmGranada FC42Verona FCMolloy JohnMEADOWBROOK
05/02/22 1 pmSt Mochtas53Phoenix FCHilliard LarPorterstown Road
12/02/22 11 amPhoenix FC13St MochtasCarroll PaulMartin Savage Park
12/02/22 11 amPalmerstown FC21Celbridge TownMulligan DillonGlenaulin Park
12/02/22 11:30 amVerona FC01Granada FCClabescu IonutCoolmine Pk
12/02/22 12:30 pm (P)Terenure RangersSwords CelticKavanagh Roycym sports ground terenure
12/02/22 1 pmPortmarnock AFC10Ballyowen CelticNolan JackPaddy's Hill
12/02/22 1 pmHowth Celtic14Harold's CrossBrowne MartinCeltic Park
12/02/22 1 pmCorduff FC24Manortown UtdDeehan EamonnClontarf Astro
19/02/22 1 pm (P)Terenure RangersBallyowen Celticcym sports ground terenure
19/02/22 1 pmCorduff FCGranada FCClontarf Astro
19/02/22 1 pmPhoenix FC30Howth CelticMartin Savage Park
26/02/22 1 pmHarold's Cross31Granada FCO Brien AdamROSSARY PARK .
05/03/22 11 amVerona FC13Corduff FCStephens NathanCoolmine Pk
05/03/22 11 amPalmerstown FC12Portmarnock AFCKelly AdamGlenaulin Park
05/03/22 11:15 amSwords Celtic10Howth CelticStanley ThomasBalheary Swords
05/03/22 11:30 amPhoenix FC01Terenure RangersHunter BrendanMartin Savage Park
05/03/22 11:30 amCelbridge Town22St MochtasDeehan EamonnBallymakealy
05/03/22 1 pmHarold's Cross52Manortown UtdO Brien AdamROSSARY PARK .
05/03/22 1 pmGranada FC30Ballyowen CelticClarke DesMEADOWBROOK
12/03/22 11:45 amManortown Utd04Palmerstown FCSmith JohnGreentrees Park
12/03/22 11:45 amGranada FC23Terenure RangersMolloy JohnMEADOWBROOK
12/03/22 1 pmBallyowen Celtic50Verona FCByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
12/03/22 1 pmCorduff FC12Portmarnock AFCIbeanu IsraelClontarf Astro
12/03/22 1 pmSt MochtasHowth CelticHilliard LarPorterstown Road
12/03/22 1 pmSwords CelticPhoenix FCBrowne DavidBalheary Swords
19/03/22 11:45 amManortown Utd30Verona FCClarke DesGreentrees Park
19/03/22 12:30 pmSwords Celtic01Palmerstown FCHilliard LarBalheary Swords
19/03/22 12:30 pmCorduff FCPhoenix FCByrne WillieClontarf Astro
19/03/22 1 pmCelbridge Town42Granada FCFloody PatrickBallymakealy
19/03/22 1 pmPortmarnock AFC40Terenure RangersHunter BrendanPaddy's Hill
26/03/22 11:30 amVerona FC24St MochtasMahon AlanCoolmine Pk
26/03/22 1 pmPhoenix FC10Manortown UtdByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
26/03/22 1 pmHowth Celtic42Celbridge TownBrowne MartinCeltic Park
26/03/22 1 pmPortmarnock AFC11Swords CelticNolan JackPaddy's Hill
26/03/22 1 pmHarold's CrossBallyowen CelticO Brien AdamROSSARY PARK .
26/03/22 1 pmTerenure Rangers11Corduff FCKavanagh Roycym sports ground terenure
02/04/22 11 amPalmerstown FC30Terenure RangersOrmsby StephenGlenaulin Park
02/04/22 11:15 am (P)Harold's CrossCorduff FCO Brien AdamROSSARY PARK .
02/04/22 11:30 amSt Mochtas42Celbridge TownIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
02/04/22 11:45 amManortown Utd00Ballyowen CelticEnglish LeeGreentrees Park
02/04/22 11:45 amGranada FC05Swords CelticMolloy JohnMeadowbrook
02/04/22 1 pmVerona FC05Phoenix FCCoolmine Pk
02/04/22 1 pmHowth Celtic11Portmarnock AFCBrowne MartinCeltic Park
09/04/22 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic23Granada FCMcDonnell GerryTymon Park
09/04/22 12:30 pmTerenure Rangers34Phoenix FCBrennan Vincentcym sports ground terenure
09/04/22 1 pmManortown Utd14Harold's CrossSmith JohnGreentrees Park
18/04/22 6:30 amManortown UtdGranada FCMeadowbrook
18/04/22 6:30 amHarold's CrossPhoenix FCO Brien AdamROSSARY PARK .
18/04/22 6:30 amCorduff FC50Verona FCHilliard LarClontarf Astro
18/04/22 6:30 amBallyowen Celtic11Terenure RangersByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
23/04/22 10:15 amBallyowen Celtic04Swords CelticMcDonnell GerryGriffeen Valley Park
23/04/22 11:15 amManortown Utd23St MochtasSmith JohnGreentrees Park
23/04/22 11:30 amTerenure Rangers25Howth CelticO Hara Aidancym sports ground terenure
23/04/22 1 pmGranada FC23Corduff FCMolloy JohnMeadow Vale
23/04/22 1 pmHarold's Cross30Verona FCO Brien AdamROSSARY PARK .
30/04/22 11:30 amPhoenix FC05Corduff FCHunter BrendanMartin Savage Park
30/04/22 1 pmSt Mochtas11Portmarnock AFCIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Road
07/05/22 1 pmPhoenix FCSwords CelticByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
07/05/22 1 pmCorduff FC50Celbridge TownIbeanu IsraelCorduff Pk
07/05/22 1 pmVerona FC41Ballyowen CelticCoolmine Pk
21/05/22 1 pmSwords Celtic23Celbridge TownBalheary Swords
21/05/22 1 pmPalmerstown FC11Ballyowen CelticGlenaulin Park
21/05/22 1 pmHowth CelticGranada FCCeltic Park
21/05/22 1 pmCorduff FCHarold's CrossClontarf Astro
24/05/22 7 pmPalmerstown FC04Corduff FCLisa CurranGlenaulin Park
24/05/22 7:15 pmTerenure Rangers51Portmarnock AFCcym sports ground terenure
28/05/22 11:45 amCelbridge Town23Harold's CrossFloody PatrickBallymakealy
28/05/22 1 pmPalmerstown FC30Verona FCGlenaulin Park
28/05/22 1 pmBallyowen Celtic44Howth CelticTymon Park
31/05/22 7 pmPortmarnock AFCHarold's CrossPaddy's Hill
31/05/22 7 pmPalmerstown FC30Granada FCGlenaulin Park
31/05/22 7 pmBallyowen Celtic03Celbridge TownTymon Park
02/06/22 7 pmGranada FCPalmerstown FCMeadowbrook
St MochtasCorduff FCPorterstown Road
Corduff FCBallyowen CelticClontarf Astro
St MochtasBallyowen CelticPorterstown Road
Ballyowen CelticManortown UtdGriffeen Valley Park
Swords CelticBallyowen CelticBalheary Swords
Manortown UtdSwords CelticGreentrees Park
Total : 181