14 Sun 6

Competition:5625 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic30Rathcoole FCFloody PatrickPorterstown Park
22/08/21 11 amLeixlip Utd61Mount MerrionHalligan AdamLeixlip Amm Centre
22/08/21 11 amCabinteely FC83St John BoscoKilbogget Park
22/08/21 1 pmBallyfermot Utd51Stepaside FCClarke AaronThe Lawns
29/08/21 10:15 am (P)Parkvale FCFinglas CelticMolloy JohnRockbrook Pk School
29/08/21 11 amDundrum FC28Castleknock CelticMEADOWBROOK
29/08/21 11:45 amRaheny Utd26St John BoscoOwolawi AdetokunboNo16 St Anne's Pk
29/08/21 12:45 pmBallyfermot Utd73Mount MerrionPenny DavidThe Lawns
05/09/21 10:15 amCabinteely FC62Castleknock CelticNason DanielKilbogget Park
05/09/21 11 amRathcoole FC16Ballyfermot UtdFrank Cox Park
05/09/21 11 amMount Merrion11Raheny UtdDeer Park
05/09/21 11 am (P)Dalkey UtdParkvale FCClarke DesHyde Park
05/09/21 11:30 amSt John Bosco23Leixlip UtdTBABrickfields Park
12/09/21 10:15 amSt John Bosco22Stepaside FCSmith JohnBrickfields Park
12/09/21 11 amDalkey Utd16Castleknock CelticHyde Park
12/09/21 11:30 amFinglas Celtic62Ballyfermot UtdPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
12/09/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC50Raheny UtdBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
12/09/21 11:30 amRathcoole FC26Leixlip UtdO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
12/09/21 11:30 amMount Merrion05Ballybrack FCCleary DanielDeer Park
12/09/21 11:30 amDundrum FC34Parkvale FCLangley StephenMEADOWBROOK
19/09/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd27Finglas CelticHunter BrendanNo16 St Anne's Pk
19/09/21 10:15 am (P)Ballyfermot UtdDalkey UtdKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
19/09/21 11 amStepaside FC51Mount MerrionMarley Park
19/09/21 11:30 amBallybrack FC27Rathcoole FCByrne LiamCoolevin
19/09/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd24Cabinteely FCCurtis AmyLeixlip Amm Centre
26/09/21 10 amFinglas Celtic42Leixlip UtdStephens NathanKildonan Rd
26/09/21 10:15 amRathcoole FC16Stepaside FCO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
26/09/21 11 amMount Merrion26St John BoscoDeer Park
26/09/21 11 amDalkey Utd51Raheny UtdHyde Park
26/09/21 11 amParkvale FC34Castleknock CelticRockbrook Pk School
26/09/21 1 pmCabinteely FC50Ballybrack FCBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
03/10/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd40Dalkey UtdO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
03/10/21 10:15 amSt John Bosco12Rathcoole FCSmith JohnBrickfields Park
03/10/21 11 amBallyfermot Utd61Parkvale FCThe Lawns
03/10/21 11 amStepaside FC27Cabinteely FCMarley Park
03/10/21 11 amMount Merrion24Dundrum FCDeer Park
03/10/21 11:30 amBallybrack FC02Finglas CelticGolden RaymondCoolevin
10/10/21 10:15 amSt John Bosco13Finglas CelticSmith JohnBrickfields Park
10/10/21 11 amRathcoole FC41Dundrum FCFrank Cox Park
10/10/21 11 amMount Merrion24Cabinteely FCDeer Park
10/10/21 11 amBallyfermot Utd41Castleknock CelticThe Lawns
17/10/21 10:15 amKilnamanagh AFC11Leixlip UtdFitzpatrick RobertNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
17/10/21 11 amDundrum FC05Ballyfermot UtdMEADOWBROOK
17/10/21 11 amCastleknock Celtic41Raheny UtdPorterstown Park
17/10/21 11 amFinglas Celtic51Mount MerrionKildonan Rd
17/10/21 11 amDalkey Utd16St John BoscoHyde Park
17/10/21 11:30 amParkvale FC20Ballybrack FCThornton LukeRockbrook Pk School
17/10/21 1 pmDrumcondra AFC22Stepaside FCGreen LukeALBERT COLLEGE
17/10/21 1 pmCabinteely FC42Rathcoole FCBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
24/10/21 10:15 amFinglas CelticDundrum FCRossitter JakeKildonan Rd
24/10/21 11 amSt John Bosco15Kilnamanagh AFCSmith JohnBrickfields Park
24/10/21 11 amBallybrack FC16Ballyfermot UtdCoolevin
24/10/21 1 pm (P)Stepaside FCCastleknock CelticByrne LiamMarley Park
24/10/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd52Raheny UtdMulligan DillonLeixlip Amm Centre
31/10/21 10:15 amSt John Bosco41Drumcondra AFCSmith JohnBrickfields Park
31/10/21 11 amMount Merrion23Dalkey UtdDeer Park
31/10/21 11 amLeixlip Utd15Castleknock CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
31/10/21 11 amStepaside FC51Raheny UtdMarley Park
31/10/21 11 amCabinteely FC21Dundrum FCKilbogget Park
31/10/21 11:45 amBallybrack FCKilnamanagh AFCLangley StephenCoolevin
07/11/21 10 amFinglas Celtic16Cabinteely FCBolger SamKildonan Rd
07/11/21 11 amDundrum FC12Raheny UtdMEADOWBROOK
07/11/21 11 amBallyfermot Utd40Leixlip UtdThe Lawns
07/11/21 11 amParkvale FC43St John BoscoRockbrook Pk School
07/11/21 11 amDalkey Utd05Rathcoole FCHyde Park
07/11/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC11Mount MerrionByrne WillieALBERT COLLEGE
07/11/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic23Ballybrack FCOwolawi AdetokunboPorterstown Park
07/11/21 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC25Stepaside FCKeating JackNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
14/11/21 10:15 amKilnamanagh AFC20Finglas CelticColreavy RayNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
14/11/21 11 amRaheny Utd21Mount MerrionNo16 St Anne's Pk
14/11/21 11 amParkvale FC61Dalkey UtdRockbrook Pk School
14/11/21 11 amBallyfermot Utd51Rathcoole FCThe Lawns
14/11/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd22St John BoscoDeehan EamonnLeixlip Amm Centre
14/11/21 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC42Dundrum FCByrne WillieALBERT COLLEGE
14/11/21 1 pmCastleknock Celtic05Cabinteely FCConor RussellPorterstown Park
21/11/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd35Ballybrack FCRake DavidNo16 St Anne's Pk
21/11/21 11 amCastleknock Celtic50St John BoscoPorterstown Park
21/11/21 11 amParkvale FC21Rathcoole FCRockbrook Pk School
21/11/21 11 amKilnamanagh AFC50Mount MerrionNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
21/11/21 11:30 amDundrum FC03Leixlip UtdLangley StephenMEADOWBROOK
21/11/21 11:45 amDrumcondra AFC27Cabinteely FCByrne WillieALBERT COLLEGE
21/11/21 1 pmBallyfermot Utd51Finglas CelticClarke AaronThe Lawns
28/11/21 10:15 amRathcoole FC04Castleknock CelticO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
28/11/21 10:15 amMount Merrion12Ballyfermot UtdClarke DesDeer Park
28/11/21 10:15 am (P)Finglas CelticParkvale FCMahon AlanKildonan Rd
28/11/21 10:15 am (P)Dalkey UtdDrumcondra AFCAzzedine BenchennaHyde Park
28/11/21 11 amStepaside FC21Leixlip UtdMarley Park
28/11/21 11:30 amSt John Bosco21Raheny UtdShaw GaryBrickfields Park
28/11/21 1 pmCabinteely FC03Kilnamanagh AFCBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
05/12/21 10:15 amDrumcondra AFCParkvale FCPoutch DerekALBERT COLLEGE
05/12/21 10:15 amDalkey Utd04Kilnamanagh AFCO Mahony OisinHyde Park
05/12/21 10:15 amFinglas Celtic14Castleknock CelticByrne WillieKildonan Rd
05/12/21 11 amRathcoole FC02Raheny UtdFrank Cox Park
05/12/21 11 amDundrum FC51Stepaside FCMEADOWBROOK
05/12/21 12:45 pmCabinteely FC10Ballyfermot UtdBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
05/12/21 1 pmMount Merrion01Leixlip UtdByrne LiamDeer Park
12/12/21 11 amParkvale FC34Kilnamanagh AFCRockbrook Pk School
12/12/21 11 amDundrum FC34St John BoscoWaters PatrickMEADOWBROOK
12/12/21 11 amDalkey Utd04Ballyfermot UtdHyde Park
12/12/21 11 amCabinteely FC21Leixlip UtdKilbogget Park
12/12/21 11:30 amRathcoole FCBallybrack FCDave SwanFrank Cox Park
12/12/21 11:30 amMount Merrion13Stepaside FCKeating JamieDeer Park
12/12/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic30Drumcondra AFCPorterstown Park
30/01/22 11 amMount Merrion11Drumcondra AFCDeer Park
30/01/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd02Dundrum FCWells LiamHyde Park
30/01/22 11:45 amStepaside FC55St John BoscoYunis AmaraMarley Park
30/01/22 11:45 amRathcoole FC04Kilnamanagh AFCOscar MooneyFrank Cox Park
30/01/22 1 pmRaheny Utd16Cabinteely FCEoin FaganNo16 St Anne's Pk
06/02/22 10 amDundrum FC50Mount MerrionQuinn ThomasMEADOWBROOK
06/02/22 10:15 amDrumcondra AFC02Raheny UtdBrogan PaulALBERT COLLEGE
06/02/22 11 amDalkey Utd12Leixlip UtdHyde Park
06/02/22 11:30 amParkvale FC11Ballyfermot UtdYunis AmaraRockbrook Pk School
06/02/22 11:30 am (P)Finglas CelticBallybrack FCHilliard LarKildonan Rd
06/02/22 1 pmRathcoole FC35St John BoscoOscar MooneyFrank Cox Park
13/02/22 10:15 amBallybrack FC52Dalkey UtdGolden RaymondCoolevin
13/02/22 11 amMount Merrion41Rathcoole FCDeer Park
13/02/22 11:30 am (P)St John BoscoCabinteely FCBrennan VincentBrickfields Park
13/02/22 1 pm (P)Stepaside FCFinglas CelticBrien FlannMarley Park
13/02/22 1 pmCastleknock CelticDundrum FCOwolawi AdetokunboPorterstown Park
20/02/22 10:15 amBallyfermot UtdRaheny UtdShaw GaryThe Lawns
20/02/22 11 amParkvale FCStepaside FCRockbrook Pk School
20/02/22 11:15 amFinglas CelticRathcoole FCGreen LukeKildonan Rd
20/02/22 11:45 amKilnamanagh AFCBallybrack FCMeehan PhilNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
20/02/22 1 pmDrumcondra AFCSt John BoscoPoutch DerekALBERT COLLEGE
27/02/22 10:15 amKilnamanagh AFCBallyfermot UtdMichura KrzysztofNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
06/03/22 10:15 amCastleknock Celtic24Parkvale FCOwolawi AdetokunboPorterstown Park
06/03/22 10:15 amBallyfermot Utd50Drumcondra AFCShannon WillThe Lawns
06/03/22 10:15 amSt John Bosco72Mount MerrionShaw GaryBrickfields Park
06/03/22 11:30 amRaheny Utd21Dalkey UtdDamir DervisicNo16 St Anne's Pk
06/03/22 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC51Dundrum FCMichura KrzysztofNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
06/03/22 11:45 amBallybrack FC14Cabinteely FCGolden RaymondCoolevin
06/03/22 1 pmLeixlip Utd22Finglas CelticByrd MartinLeixlip Amm Centre
13/03/22 10:15 amRathcoole FC12Finglas CelticOscar MooneyFrank Cox Park
13/03/22 10:15 amKilnamanagh AFCRaheny UtdRoche ThomasNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
13/03/22 11 am (P)Cabinteely FCStepaside FCKilbogget Park
13/03/22 12:45 pmLeixlip Utd02Ballyfermot UtdByrd MartinLeixlip Amm Centre
20/03/22 10:15 amDundrum FC32Rathcoole FCLangley StephenMEADOWBROOK
20/03/22 10:15 amRaheny Utd05Ballyfermot UtdMc Guirke PaulNo16 St Anne's Pk
20/03/22 11 amParkvale FC50Leixlip UtdRockbrook Pk School
20/03/22 11:30 amDalkey Utd35Stepaside FCJohn Mc GuinnessHyde Park
20/03/22 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic23Kilnamanagh AFCGazzea DanielPorterstown Park
20/03/22 11:30 amCabinteely FC40Mount MerrionBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
20/03/22 1 pm (P)Drumcondra AFCBallybrack FCPoutch DerekALBERT COLLEGE
27/03/22 10:15 amMount Merrion02Finglas CelticOwolawi AdetokunboDeer Park
27/03/22 10:15 amBallyfermot Utd50Dundrum FCWells LiamThe Lawns
27/03/22 11 amStepaside FC52Drumcondra AFCMarley Park
27/03/22 11 amSt John Bosco41Dalkey UtdBrickfields Park
27/03/22 11 am (P)Ballybrack FCParkvale FCGolden RaymondCoolevin
27/03/22 11:30 amRaheny Utd10Castleknock CelticMc Guirke PaulNo16 St Anne's Pk
27/03/22 11:30 amRathcoole FC33Cabinteely FCO Mahony OisinFrank Cox Park
03/04/22 10:15 amSt John Bosco25Parkvale FCSmith JohnBrickfields Park
03/04/22 11 amBallybrack FCLeixlip UtdCoolevin
03/04/22 11:30 amFinglas Celtic30Raheny UtdCarroll PaulKildonan Rd
10/04/22 10:15 amRaheny Utd45Dundrum FCMc Guirke PaulNo16 St Anne's Pk
10/04/22 11 amCastleknock Celtic41Mount MerrionPorterstown Park
10/04/22 11 amStepaside FC21Kilnamanagh AFCMarley Park
10/04/22 11:30 amRathcoole FC20Dalkey UtdByrne AlexFrank Cox Park
10/04/22 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC05Ballyfermot UtdPoutch DerekALBERT COLLEGE
10/04/22 11:30 amBallybrack FC25St John BoscoGolden RaymondCoolevin
10/04/22 1 pmCabinteely FC21Finglas CelticBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
12/04/22 6:30 pmBallybrack FCDundrum FCCoolevin
12/04/22 6:30 pmCabinteely FC20Parkvale FCBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
12/04/22 6:30 pmMount Merrion04Kilnamanagh AFCKeating JamieDeer Park
12/04/22 6:30 pmSt John Bosco26Ballyfermot UtdSmith JohnBrickfields Park
12/04/22 6:30 pmStepaside FC30Dalkey UtdMarley Park
12/04/22 6:30 pmRaheny Utd00Drumcondra AFCO'Connor ThomasNo16 St Anne's Pk
24/04/22 10:15 amBallybrack FC31Raheny UtdGolden RaymondCoolevin
24/04/22 10:15 amFinglas CelticStepaside FCStephens NathanKildonan Rd
24/04/22 11 amRathcoole FC22Mount MerrionFrank Cox Park
24/04/22 11:15 amLeixlip Utd23Dundrum FCKelly JohnLeixlip Amm Centre
24/04/22 7 pmKilnamanagh AFC14Cabinteely FCTBANed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
26/04/22 6:30 pmDrumcondra AFC12Castleknock CelticPadden AlanALBERT COLLEGE
26/04/22 6:30 pmBallyfermot Utd50St John BoscoWells LiamThe Lawns
26/04/22 7 pmDundrum FC61Ballybrack FCO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
26/04/22 7 pmMount Merrion20Parkvale FCKeating JamieDeer Park
26/04/22 7 pmLeixlip Utd22Stepaside FCBurke DarraghLeixlip Amm Centre
26/04/22 7 pmKilnamanagh AFC22Rathcoole FCKeating JackNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
26/04/22 7 pmCabinteely FC20Dalkey UtdMooney RobertKilbogget Park
01/05/22 10:15 amDalkey Utd11Mount MerrionCross DavidHyde Park
01/05/22 10:15 amRathcoole FC22Drumcondra AFCDonohoe JoeFrank Cox Park
01/05/22 11 amParkvale FC72Raheny UtdRockbrook Pk School
01/05/22 11 amSt John Bosco53Dundrum FCBrickfields Park
01/05/22 11 amStepaside FCBallyfermot UtdMarley Park
01/05/22 11:30 am (P)Finglas CelticKilnamanagh AFCCaswell GrahamKildonan Rd
01/05/22 12:45 pmLeixlip UtdBallybrack FCMulligan DillonLeixlip Amm Centre
03/05/22 7 pmStepaside FC43Ballybrack FCMarley Park
03/05/22 7 pmFinglas Celtic32Drumcondra AFCKildonan Rd
03/05/22 7 pmDundrum FC32Kilnamanagh AFCMeadowbrook
03/05/22 7 pm (P)Drumcondra AFCFinglas CelticALBERT COLLEGE
03/05/22 7 pmDalkey Utd02Cabinteely FCHyde Park
03/05/22 7 pmCastleknock Celtic04Ballyfermot UtdDamir DervisicPorterstown Park
08/05/22 10:15 amFinglas Celtic20Dalkey UtdPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
08/05/22 11 am (P)Drumcondra AFCRathcoole FCALBERT COLLEGE
08/05/22 11 amStepaside FC52Dundrum FCMarley Park
08/05/22 11:30 amRaheny Utd02Leixlip UtdDeehan EamonnNo16 St Anne's Pk
08/05/22 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC50Parkvale FCRoche ThomasNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
08/05/22 11:30 amSt John Bosco52Ballybrack FCSmith JohnBrickfields Park
10/05/22 7 pmSt John BoscoCastleknock CelticSmith JohnBrickfields Park
10/05/22 7 pmParkvale FC50Dundrum FCRockbrook Pk School
10/05/22 7 pmLeixlip Utd30Drumcondra AFCLeixlip Amm Centre
10/05/22 7 pmKilnamanagh AFCDalkey UtdNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
10/05/22 7 pmBallybrack FCMount MerrionCoolevin
10/05/22 7 pmStepaside FC11Rathcoole FCMarley Park
15/05/22 11 amRaheny Utd22Rathcoole FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
15/05/22 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC02Drumcondra AFCPurcell JamieNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
15/05/22 11:30 am (P)Ballybrack FCStepaside FCGolden RaymondCoolevin
15/05/22 12:30 pmLeixlip Utd20Parkvale FCClarke DesLeixlip Amm Centre
15/05/22 1 pmDundrum FC22Finglas CelticJohn Mc GuinnessMeadowbrook
17/05/22 7 pmDalkey UtdBallybrack FCHyde Park
17/05/22 7 pmDundrum FC02Cabinteely FCMeadowbrook
17/05/22 7 pmRathcoole FC43Parkvale FCOscar MooneyFrank Cox Park
17/05/22 7 pmCastleknock Celtic22Leixlip UtdHilliard LarPorterstown Park
17/05/22 7 pmKilnamanagh AFC25St John BoscoNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
22/05/22 10:15 amParkvale FC21Mount MerrionMolloy JohnRockbrook Pk School
22/05/22 10:15 amFinglas Celtic21St John BoscoBolger SamKildonan Rd
22/05/22 11 amLeixlip Utd13Kilnamanagh AFCLeixlip Amm Centre
22/05/22 11 amBallyfermot Utd72Ballybrack FCShannon WillThe Lawns
22/05/22 11:15 amCastleknock Celtic30Dalkey UtdDeehan EamonnPorterstown Park
22/05/22 11:30 amRaheny Utd13Stepaside FCMc Guirke PaulNo16 St Anne's Pk
22/05/22 11:30 amCabinteely FC20Drumcondra AFCO Brien AdamKilbogget Park
22/05/22 12:30 pmLeixlip UtdRathcoole FCMulligan DillonLeixlip Amm Centre
24/05/22 7 pmParkvale FC33Cabinteely FCRockbrook Pk School
24/05/22 7 pmCastleknock Celtic21Finglas CelticConor RussellPorterstown Park
24/05/22 7 pmBallyfermot Utd31Kilnamanagh AFCThe Lawns
07/06/22 7 pmBallyfermot Utd03Cabinteely FCThe Lawns
26/06/22 10:15 amDrumcondra AFCDalkey UtdMeehan DarrenALBERT COLLEGE
26/06/22 11 amBallybrack FCDrumcondra AFCCoolevin
26/06/22 11 amCastleknock CelticStepaside FCPorterstown Park
26/06/22 11 amDalkey UtdFinglas CelticHyde Park
26/06/22 11 amDrumcondra AFCKilnamanagh AFCALBERT COLLEGE
26/06/22 11 amDrumcondra AFCLeixlip UtdALBERT COLLEGE
26/06/22 11 amBallybrack FCCastleknock CelticCoolevin
26/06/22 11 amMount MerrionCastleknock CelticDeer Park
26/06/22 11 amParkvale FCDrumcondra AFCRockbrook Pk School
26/06/22 11 amRaheny UtdKilnamanagh AFCNo16 St Anne's Pk
26/06/22 11 amRaheny UtdParkvale FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
26/06/22 11 amDundrum FCDrumcondra AFCMEADOWBROOK
26/06/22 11 amStepaside FCParkvale FCMarley Park
26/06/22 7 pmKilnamanagh AFCCastleknock CelticNed Kelly Park, Kilnamanagh
26/06/22 7 pmDundrum FCDalkey UtdMeadowbrook
Total : 240