15 Sun Div 2

Competition:5583 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
29/08/21Broadford Rovers33Kinsealy UtdMarlay Park
29/08/21 11:45 amBeechwood FC62Belmont FCCromwell PearseHerbert Park
29/08/21 1 pmSt Francis30Shankill FCIbeanu IsraelBaldonnel
05/09/21 11:30 amPark Celtic25Beechwood FCMEADOWVALE
05/09/21 11:30 amGranada FC55Broadford RoversMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
12/09/21 11:30 amShankill FC61Belmont FCMeehan DarrenShanganagh Park
12/09/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic30Kinsealy UtdCurtis AmyHermitage Pk
12/09/21 11:45 amSt Francis11Broadford RoversO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
19/09/21 10:15 amBeechwood FC02St FrancisMcGrath MarkHerbert Park
19/09/21 11 amPark Celtic43Belmont FCWaters PatrickMEADOWVALE
26/09/21 11:30 amShankill FC22Esker CelticFitzpatrick RobertShanganagh Park
26/09/21 1 pmGranada FC12St FrancisO Kelly SamanthaMEADOWVALE
03/10/21 11:30 amSt Francis61Park CelticShaw GaryBaldonnel
03/10/21 11:45 amEsker Celtic40Belmont FCDeehan EamonnHermitage Pk
03/10/21 1 pmBeechwood FC61Kinsealy UtdLangley StephenHerbert Park
10/10/21 11:30 amKinsealy Utd03Shankill FCKinsealy Court Est
10/10/21 11:30 amDundrum FC05Esker CelticO Kelly SamanthaMEADOWBROOK
10/10/21 11:30 amBelmont FC24Park CelticGolden RaymondHerbert Park
17/10/21 10 amEsker Celtic11St FrancisMcDonnell GerryHermitage Pk
17/10/21 10:30 amSt Kevins Boys21Broadford RoversStephens NathanWards Cross
17/10/21 11:30 amShankill FC72Dundrum FCDonohoe JoeShanganagh Park
17/10/21 12:30 pmKinsealy Utd50Belmont FCCoffey DarrenKinsealy Court Est
17/10/21 1 pmPark Celtic01Granada FCCromwell PearseMEADOWVALE
24/10/21IdleSt Francis
24/10/21 11:30 amKinsealy Utd23Broadford RoversKinsealy Court Est
24/10/21 11:30 amShankill FC11St Kevins BoysShanganagh Park
24/10/21 11:30 amBelmont FC03Dundrum FCBrennan VincentHerbert Park
31/10/21IdlePark Celtic
31/10/21 10:15 amGranada FC04Kinsealy UtdKeating JamieMEADOWVALE
31/10/21 10:15 amBeechwood FC01Esker CelticMcGrath MarkHerbert Park
31/10/21 10:15 amBroadford Rovers72Belmont FCMeehan DarrenMarley Park
31/10/21 11:30 amDundrum FC04Shankill FCMEADOWBROOK
07/11/21Kinsealy UtdIdle
07/11/21 11:30 amGranada FC21Belmont FCMEADOWVALE
07/11/21 1 pmShankill FC30St FrancisBrowne DavidShanganagh Park
07/11/21 1 pmPark Celtic33Dundrum FCO Kelly SamanthaMEADOWVALE
07/11/21 1 pmEsker Celtic15Broadford RoversMulligan DillonHermitage Pk
14/11/21IdleBroadford Rovers
14/11/21 10:15 amDundrum FC16Beechwood FCClarke DesMEADOWBROOK
14/11/21 10:15 amGranada FC10Esker CelticMcGrath MarkMEADOWVALE
14/11/21 11:30 amBelmont FC13St FrancisQuinn ThomasHerbert Park
14/11/21 11:30 amKinsealy Utd11St Kevins BoysKinsealy Court Est
14/11/21 1 pmPark Celtic15Shankill FCBrowne DavidMEADOWVALE
21/11/21IdleBelmont FC
21/11/21 10 amEsker Celtic31St Kevins BoysKelly JohnHermitage Pk
21/11/21 10:15 amDundrum FC02Granada FCClarke DesMEADOWBROOK
21/11/21 11:30 amBeechwood FC50Park CelticO Kelly SamanthaHerbert Park
21/11/21 1 pmSt Francis40Kinsealy UtdColreavy LorcanBaldonnel
28/11/21Broadford RoversIdle
28/11/21 11:30 amBeechwood FC32Dundrum FCLangley StephenHerbert Park
28/11/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic40Granada FCCurtis AmyHermitage Pk
28/11/21 11:30 amShankill FC10Park CelticShannon WillShanganagh Park
28/11/21 11:30 amSt Kevins Boys52Kinsealy UtdWards Cross
05/12/21IdleShankill FC
05/12/21 10:15 amBelmont FC05Kinsealy UtdBrennan VincentHerbert Park
05/12/21 10:15 amGranada FC21Park CelticMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
05/12/21 11:30 amDundrum FC05St Kevins BoysMEADOWBROOK
05/12/21 11:30 amBeechwood FC30Broadford RoversCross DavidHerbert Park
05/12/21 11:30 amSt Francis20Esker CelticBaldonnel
12/12/21St Kevins BoysIdle
12/12/21 10:15 amBelmont FC03Beechwood FCMolloy JohnHerbert Park
12/12/21 10:15 amPark Celtic05Kinsealy UtdFitzpatrick RobertMEADOWVALE
12/12/21 11:30 amShankill FC20Granada FCClarke DesShanganagh Park
30/01/22Shankill FCIdle
30/01/22 11:30 amSt Kevins Boys51Park CelticWards Cross
30/01/22 11:30 amSt Francis21Granada FCShaw GaryBaldonnel
30/01/22 11:45 amKinsealy Utd30Dundrum FCCromwell PearseKinsealy Court Est
30/01/22 1 pmBelmont FC14Esker CelticLangley StephenHerbert Park
30/01/22 1 pmBroadford Rovers23Beechwood FCJohn Mc GuinnessMarlay Park
06/02/22St FrancisIdle
06/02/22 11:30 amSt Kevins Boys30Dundrum FCWards Cross
06/02/22 11:30 amKinsealy Utd30Park CelticKinsealy Court Est
06/02/22 11:30 amBelmont FC10Granada FCHerbert Park
06/02/22 1 pmShankill FC13Beechwood FCThompson MarkShanganagh Park
06/02/22 1 pmBroadford Rovers00Esker CelticClarke DesMarlay Park
13/02/22 1 pmBroadford Rovers30Dundrum FCKeating JamieMarlay Park
27/02/22 11:30 amSt Francis21Belmont FCBaldonnel
27/02/22 11:30 amBeechwood FC12St Kevins BoysHerbert Park
06/03/22 11:30 amKinsealy Utd03Esker CelticKinsealy Court Est
20/03/22 11:30 amEsker CelticIdle
20/03/22 1 pmDundrum FC30Kinsealy UtdLangley StephenMEADOWBROOK
20/03/22 1 pmGranada FC13Shankill FCMolloy JohnMEADOWVALE
27/03/22 11:15 amDundrum FC03Belmont FCYunis AmaraMEADOWBROOK
27/03/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic22Shankill FCCurtis AmyHermitage Pk
27/03/22 11:30 amSt Francis50St Kevins BoysBrady MatthewBaldonnel
27/03/22 11:30 amKinsealy Utd04Beechwood FCKinsealy Court Est
27/03/22 1 pmBroadford Rovers13Granada FCJohn Mc GuinnessMarlay Park
03/04/22 11:30 amSt Kevins Boys32Beechwood FCDamir DervisicWards Cross
10/04/22 11:30 amShankill FC30Kinsealy UtdClarke DesShanganagh Park
10/04/22 11:30 amSt Francis62Dundrum FCColreavy LorcanBaldonnel
10/04/22 11:30 amBelmont FC22Broadford RoversO Mahony OisinHerbert Park
10/04/22 1 pmSt Kevins Boys23Granada FCDamir DervisicWards Cross
13/04/22 6:30 pmGranada FC11Beechwood FCFlusk DavidMEADOWVALE
13/04/22 6:30 pmDundrum FC38Broadford RoversCross DavidMeadowbrook
20/04/22 6:30 pmGranada FC30Dundrum FCEllison DeclanMEADOWVALE
20/04/22 6:30 pmBroadford Rovers14St FrancisCooke MichaelMarlay Park
20/04/22 6:30 pmSt Kevins Boys64Belmont FCStephens NathanWards Cross
24/04/22 11:30 amBeechwood FC72Granada FCLangley StephenHerbert Park
24/04/22 11:30 amBelmont FC23St Kevins BoysCross DavidHerbert Park
24/04/22 1 pmEsker Celtic30Dundrum FCCurtis AmyHermitage Pk
26/04/22 6:30 pmBeechwood FC12Shankill FCKileen CathalHerbert Park
27/04/22 1 pmGranada FC13St Kevins BoysMEADOWVALE
27/04/22 6:45 pmDundrum FC03St FrancisMeadowbrook
27/04/22 6:45 pmBroadford Rovers20Shankill FCYunis AmaraMarlay Park
01/05/22 11:30 amKinsealy Utd12Granada FCKinsealy Court Est
01/05/22 11:30 amBroadford Rovers16St Kevins BoysWaters PatrickMarlay Park
01/05/22 11:30 amSt Francis34Beechwood FCBaldonnel
01/05/22 1 pmBelmont FC36Shankill FCLangley StephenHerbert Park
04/05/22 6:45 pmSt Kevins Boys01St FrancisStephens NathanWards Cross
04/05/22 6:45 pmEsker Celtic31Beechwood FCMcDonnell GerryHermitage Pk
08/05/22 11:30 amSt Kevins Boys22Esker CelticWards Cross
08/05/22 11:30 amKinsealy Utd03St FrancisKinsealy Court Est
11/05/22 7 pmShankill FC22Broadford RoversShanganagh Park
15/05/22 11:30 amSt Kevins Boys01Shankill FCEoin FaganWards Cross
IdleGranada FC
Belmont FCIdle
Broadford Rovers30Park CelticMarlay Park
Dundrum FCIdle
Park Celtic03Esker CelticMEADOWVALE
Beechwood FCIdle
IdleSt Kevins Boys
Granada FCIdle
Park Celtic03St FrancisMEADOWVALE
Park Celtic03Broadford RoversMEADOWVALE
IdleDundrum FC
Esker Celtic30Park CelticHermitage Pk
IdleBeechwood FC
Park Celtic03St Kevins BoysMEADOWVALE
IdleEsker Celtic
Park CelticIdle
IdleKinsealy Utd
Dundrum FC30Park CelticMEADOWBROOK
Total : 132