18 Sun P

Competition:6716 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
04/09/22 11 amEsker Celtic13Raheny UtdShevlin JohnHermitage Pk
04/09/22 11 amHome Farm52Leicester CelticMcClinton GerardAul complex
04/09/22 11 amCabinteely FC05St Joseph's BoysMcCann RobertKilbogget Park
04/09/22 1 pmCherry Orchard10Shelbourne AcademyMagee JeffElmdale Cresent
07/09/22 6:15 pmTempleogue Utd13St Joseph's BoysByrne AlexTymon Park
07/09/22 6:15 pmBallymun Utd03Stella MarisBruton AndrewBallymun Soc Complex
07/09/22 6:15 pmRaheny Utd24Shelbourne AcademyEarley MichaelNo16 St Anne's Pk
07/09/22 6:15 pmLeicester Celtic23Esker CelticDelaney JohnLoreto Park
07/09/22 6:15 pmCabinteely FC34Arklow TownClarke AaronKilbogget Park
11/09/22 11 amArklow Town21Stella MarisTravers Insurances Pk
11/09/22 11 amEsker Celtic31Home FarmColreavy RayHermitage Pk
11/09/22 11 amRaheny Utd50Ballymun UtdRossitter JakeNo16 St Anne's Pk
11/09/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys32Leicester CelticMcClinton GerardWards Cross
18/09/22 11 amStella Maris35Templeogue UtdMcClinton GerardDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
18/09/22 11 amBallymun Utd05St Kevin's BoysBruton AndrewBallymun Soc Complex
18/09/22 11 amShelbourne Academy53Arklow TownBrady MatthewAUL Complex
18/09/22 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic12Cabinteely FCEllison DeclanLoreto Park
18/09/22 1 pmRaheny Utd35Cherry OrchardRossitter JakeNo16 St Anne's Pk
18/09/22 1 pmBohemians FC53Home FarmMcLoughlin NiallALBERT COLLEGE
25/09/22 11 amSt Joseph's Boys51Ballymun UtdColreavy RayPearse Park
25/09/22 11 amRaheny Utd43Cabinteely FCDunne ChristyNo16 St Anne's Pk
25/09/22 11 amBohemians FC44St Kevin's BoysStanley ThomasALBERT COLLEGE
25/09/22 11:30 amShelbourne Academy11Stella MarisButler StephenAUL Complex
09/10/22 11 amRaheny Utd21Bohemians FCSt Anne's Park
09/10/22 11 amLeicester Celtic25St Kevin's BoysLoreto Park
09/10/22 11 amEsker Celtic55Cherry OrchardHermitage Pk
09/10/22 11 amBallymun Utd25Arklow TownBallymun Soc Complex
09/10/22 11 amTempleogue Utd50Home FarmTymon Park
09/10/22 11 amStella Maris13St Joseph's BoysDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
09/10/22 11:15 amShelbourne Academy40Cabinteely FCAUL Complex
16/10/22 11 amArklow Town11Shelbourne AcademyTravers Insurances Pk
23/10/22 11 amCherry Orchard50Home FarmElmdale Cresent
06/11/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys40Cabinteely FCWards Cross
06/11/22 11 amBohemians FC21Raheny UtdALBERT COLLEGE
06/11/22 11 amStella Maris10Ballymun UtdDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
13/11/22 11 amStella Maris11Arklow TownMagee JeffDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
13/11/22 11 amEsker Celtic50Ballymun UtdColreavy RayHermitage Pk
13/11/22 11 amCabinteely FC41Bohemians FCGallagher DerekKilbogget Park
20/11/22 11 amArklow Town11Home FarmTravers Insurances Pk
20/11/22 11 amShelbourne Academy51Raheny UtdStanley ThomasAUL Complex
20/11/22 11 amEsker Celtic14Leicester CelticShevlin JohnHermitage Pk
20/11/22 11 amBallymun Utd23Bohemians FCRake DavidBallymun Soc Complex
20/11/22 11 amTempleogue Utd54Cherry OrchardFitzgerald GerardTymon Park
27/11/22 11 amArklow Town42Templeogue UtdTravers Insurances Pk
27/11/22 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys23Shelbourne AcademyPearse Park
27/11/22 1 pmCabinteely FC14Cherry OrchardRoche ThomasKilbogget Park
27/11/22 1 pmRaheny Utd02St Kevin's BoysDeehan EamonnNo16 St Anne's Pk
27/11/22 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys10Home FarmHaolin QuiPearse Park
04/12/22 11 amShelbourne Academy32Templeogue UtdAUL Complex
04/12/22 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic15Raheny UtdColreavy RayLoreto Park
04/12/22 1 pmStella Maris23Cherry OrchardDonnelly FrankeeDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
04/12/22 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys52Bohemians FCBrady MatthewPearse Park
04/12/22 1 pmCabinteely FC20Esker CelticQuinn ThomasKilbogget Park
15/01/23 11 amSt Kevin's Boys31Templeogue UtdSt Aidan's A/W
15/01/23 11 amRaheny Utd25St Joseph's BoysSt Anne's Park
15/01/23 11 amCherry Orchard31Stella MarisElmdale Cresent
22/01/23 11 amHome Farm00Bohemians FCCarroll PaulAUL Complex
22/01/23 11 amCherry Orchard13Templeogue UtdCarey DerekElmdale Cresent
22/01/23 11 amArklow Town23Cabinteely FCKelly KurtTravers Insurances Pk
22/01/23 1 pmSt Joseph's Boys50Esker CelticMoore MatthewPearse Park
22/01/23 1 pmLeicester Celtic16Stella MarisShevlin JohnLoreto Park
22/01/23 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys31Shelbourne AcademyRossitter JakeWards Cross
29/01/23 11 amShelbourne Academy31Home FarmBracken AustinAUL Complex
29/01/23 11 amRaheny Utd23Templeogue UtdMcCann RobertSt Anne's Park
29/01/23 11 amLeicester Celtic01Bohemians FCLoreto Park
29/01/23 11 amCherry Orchard50Ballymun UtdByrne AlexElmdale Cresent
29/01/23 11 amArklow Town32Esker CelticTravers Insurances Pk
05/02/23 11 amStella Maris11Bohemians FCElliot KennyDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
12/02/23 11 am (P)Esker CelticSt Joseph's BoysHermitage Pk
12/02/23 11 amBohemians FC21Cabinteely FCMcLoughlin NiallALBERT COLLEGE
12/02/23 11 amHome Farm15Cherry OrchardBruton AndrewAUL Complex
12/02/23 11 amShelbourne Academy10Leicester CelticAUL Complex
12/02/23 11 amStella Maris13St Kevin's BoysRake DavidDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
12/02/23 11 amRaheny Utd51Esker Celtic1643St Anne's Park
12/02/23 1 pmArklow Town50Ballymun Utd3692Travers Insurances Pk
19/02/23 11 amTempleogue Utd21Cabinteely FCFitzgerald GerardTymon Park
19/02/23 11 amLeicester Celtic01Home FarmLoreto Park
19/02/23 11 amCherry Orchard52Arklow TownKavanagh RoyElmdale Cresent
19/02/23 1 pmBohemians FC12Shelbourne AcademyButler StephenALBERT COLLEGE
26/02/23 11 amArklow Town10Leicester CelticTravers Insurances Pk
26/02/23 11 amBohemians FC21Stella MarisNolan KarlALBERT COLLEGE
26/02/23 11 amEsker Celtic50Cabinteely FCMagee JeffHermitage Pk
05/03/23 11 am (P)St Kevin's BoysBallymun UtdWards Cross
05/03/23 11 amTempleogue Utd52Arklow TownCross DavidTymon Park
05/03/23 11 amRaheny Utd10Leicester CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
05/03/23 11 amHome Farm05Esker CelticHilliard LarAul complex
05/03/23 11 amBohemians FC10Leicester CelticALBERT COLLEGE
05/03/23 1 pmCabinteely FC20Shelbourne AcademyEllison DeclanKilbogget Park
12/03/23 11 amHome Farm01Arklow TownMagee JeffAul complex
19/03/23 11 am (P)Stella MarisEsker CelticDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
19/03/23 11 amHome Farm01Cabinteely FCAul complex
19/03/23 11 amLeicester Celtic01Ballymun UtdLoreto Park
19/03/23 11 am (P)Ballymun UtdCabinteely FCBallymun Soc Complex
19/03/23 11 amSt Kevin's Boys52Esker CelticWards Cross
19/03/23 11 amArklow Town11Raheny UtdTravers Insurances Pk
19/03/23 11 am (P)Shelbourne AcademyCherry OrchardAul complex
26/03/23 11 amTempleogue UtdStella MarisEllison DeclanTymon Park
26/03/23 11 amEsker CelticArklow TownShevlin JohnHermitage Pk
26/03/23 11 amCherry Orchard10Leicester CelticElmdale Cresent
26/03/23 11 am (P)Bohemians FCBallymun UtdALBERT COLLEGE
26/03/23 11 amBallymun UtdShelbourne AcademyRossitter JakeBallymun Soc Complex
27/03/23 11 amHome Farm01Shelbourne AcademyAul complex
Bohemians FCEsker CelticALBERT COLLEGE
St Joseph's BoysRaheny UtdPearse Park
Cabinteely FCStella MarisKilbogget Park
Templeogue UtdBallymun UtdTymon Park
Raheny Utd10Home FarmNo16 St Anne's Pk
Home Farm01Templeogue UtdAul complex
Bohemians FCSt Joseph's BoysALBERT COLLEGE
Esker CelticTempleogue UtdHermitage Pk
St Joseph's BoysStella MarisPearse Park
St Kevin's BoysRaheny UtdWards Cross
Cabinteely FCBallymun UtdKilbogget Park
Bohemians FCArklow TownALBERT COLLEGE
Esker CelticSt Kevin's BoysHermitage Pk
Stella MarisCabinteely FCDublin Port Stadium, Richmond Road
Ballymun UtdTempleogue UtdBallymun Soc Complex
Esker CelticShelbourne AcademyHermitage Pk
Home Farm01Raheny UtdAul complex
Total : 120