DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
19/03/22 10:15 amArdmore Rovers01Leixlip UtdBallywaltrim
19/03/22 10:15 amShamrock Rovers10Shelbourne AcademyTBARoadstone S&S Club
19/03/22 11:15 am (P)Bohemians FCLeicester CelticGibbons DavidALBERT COLLEGE
26/03/22 10:15 amIdleShelbourne Academy
26/03/22 10:15 amSwords Celtic01Shamrock RoversStephens NathanBalheary Swords
26/03/22 11:15 amSt Joseph's Boys01Belvedere FCBrowne DavidPearse Park
26/03/22 11:15 amLeixlip Utd01Esker CelticMc Ateer PeterLeixlip Amm Centre
02/04/22 10:15 amBelvedere FC10Swords CelticFairview Park
02/04/22 10:15 am (P)St Kevin's BoysSt MochtasMathew MooreWards Cross
02/04/22 10:15 amShamrock RoversIdle
02/04/22 10:15 amMalahide Utd01St Joseph's BoysNolan JackGannon Park
02/04/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd10Bohemians FCMulligan DillonLeixlip Amm Centre
02/04/22 10:15 amLeicester Celtic10Ardmore RoversLoreto Park
02/04/22 10:15 amCherry Orchard10Home FarmO Mahony OisinElmdale Cresent
09/04/22 10:15 amShelbourne Academy10Swords CelticEarley MichaelAUL Complex
09/04/22 10:15 amSt MochtasIdle
09/04/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys11Shamrock RoversBrowne DavidPearse Park
09/04/22 10:15 amBelvedere FC10St Kevin's BoysQuinn ThomasFairview Park
09/04/22 10:15 amCherry Orchard10Esker CelticNulty DanielElmdale Cresent
09/04/22 10:15 amArdmore Rovers01Home FarmSteve ZiebaBallywaltrim
09/04/22 11:15 amLeicester Celtic10Leixlip UtdCorcoran MartinLoreto Park
09/04/22 11:15 amBohemians FC10Greystones UtdRowan MartinALBERT COLLEGE
23/04/22 10:15 amArdmore Rovers01Bohemians FCRichard CresswellBallywaltrim
30/04/22 10:15 amHome Farm10Bohemians FCCaswell GrahamWhitehall
30/04/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's BoysIdle
30/04/22 10:15 amEsker CelticLeixlip UtdByrd MartinHermitage Pk
30/04/22 10:15 amShelbourne AcademySt MochtasRossitter JakeAUL Complex
30/04/22 10:15 amGreystones Utd11Ardmore RoversFreeland BillyWoodlands
07/05/22 10:15 amSt Mochtas10Shelbourne AcademyBarry TallonPorterstown Road
07/05/22 10:15 amMalahide UtdCorduff FCGannon Park
07/05/22 10:15 amLeicester Celtic10Greystones UtdLoreto Park
07/05/22 10:15 am (P)Home FarmLeixlip UtdWhitehall
07/05/22 10:15 amArdmore Rovers11Esker CelticRichard CresswellBallywaltrim
07/05/22 11:15 amSt Joseph's Boys11Swords CelticBrowne DavidPearse Park
07/05/22 11:15 amBohemians FC01Cherry OrchardCaswell GrahamALBERT COLLEGE
21/05/22 10:15 amSwords CelticCorduff FCBalheary Swords
21/05/22 10:15 amShamrock Rovers11St Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
21/05/22 10:15 amShelbourne Academy01St Joseph's BoysAUL Complex
21/05/22 10:15 amMalahide Utd10St MochtasStanley ThomasGannon Park
21/05/22 10:15 amHome Farm01Cherry OrchardRossitter JakeWhitehall
21/05/22 10:15 amGreystones Utd10Esker CelticCullinane SteveWoodlands
21/05/22 10:15 amIdleBelvedere FC
21/05/22 11:15 amLeixlip Utd01Ardmore RoversBarry KevinLeixlip Amm Centre
21/05/22 12:15 pmLeicester Celtic11Bohemians FCFreeland BillyLoreto Park
28/05/22 10:15 amSt Kevin's BoysIdle
28/05/22 10:15 amSt Joseph's Boys11Malahide UtdCross DavidPearse Park
28/05/22 10:15 amShelbourne Academy11Shamrock RoversCaswell GrahamAUL Complex
28/05/22 10:15 amHome Farm01Ardmore RoversClabescu IonutWhitehall
28/05/22 11:15 amEsker Celtic01Bohemians FCKelly AdamHermitage Pk
28/05/22 11:15 amSwords Celtic11Belvedere FCEoin FaganBalheary Swords
28/05/22 11:15 am (P)Greystones UtdLeixlip UtdBrien FlannWoodlands
28/05/22 12:15 pmLeicester Celtic11Cherry OrchardBrowne DavidLoreto Park
28/05/22 12:15 pmSt MochtasCorduff FCHilliard LarPorterstown Road
Esker CelticGreystones UtdHermitage Pk
Corduff FCSt Mochtas
IdleSt Kevin's Boys
St MochtasBelvedere FCPorterstown Road
St Kevin's BoysCorduff FCWards Cross
Greystones UtdCherry OrchardWoodlands
Shelbourne AcademyMalahide UtdAUL Complex
Malahide UtdShamrock RoversGannon Park
Corduff FCSt Joseph's Boys
St MochtasSwords CelticPorterstown Road
Swords CelticMalahide UtdBalheary Swords
Shelbourne AcademyCorduff FCAUL Complex
Home FarmLeicester CelticWhitehall
Leixlip UtdCherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre
St Kevin's BoysSwords CelticWards Cross
Corduff FCShamrock Rovers
Belvedere FCShelbourne AcademyFairview Park
St MochtasSt Joseph's BoysPorterstown Road
IdleMalahide Utd
Shamrock RoversBelvedere FCRoadstone S&S Club
Cherry OrchardArdmore RoversElmdale Cresent
Greystones UtdHome FarmWoodlands
Esker CelticLeicester CelticHermitage Pk
Swords CelticIdle
St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
Corduff FCIdle
Belvedere FCMalahide UtdFairview Park
St Kevin's BoysShelbourne AcademyWards Cross
St MochtasShamrock RoversPorterstown Road
Home FarmEsker CelticWhitehall
Ardmore RoversLeicester CelticBallywaltrim
Belvedere FCCorduff FCFairview Park
Bohemians FCHome FarmALBERT COLLEGE
Cherry OrchardGreystones UtdElmdale Cresent
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdWards Cross
Esker CelticCherry OrchardHermitage Pk
Leixlip UtdLeicester CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
Greystones UtdBohemians FCWoodlands
Belvedere FCSt MochtasFairview Park
Leicester CelticHome FarmLoreto Park
Bohemians FCEsker CelticALBERT COLLEGE
Malahide UtdShelbourne AcademyGannon Park
Ardmore RoversGreystones UtdBallywaltrim
IdleSt Joseph's Boys
Shamrock RoversSwords CelticRoadstone S&S Club
Corduff FCSt Kevin's Boys
Cherry OrchardLeixlip UtdElmdale Cresent
Swords CelticSt MochtasBalheary Swords
St Joseph's BoysCorduff FCPearse Park
St Kevin's BoysBelvedere FCWards Cross
Shamrock RoversMalahide UtdRoadstone S&S Club
Shelbourne AcademyIdle
Greystones UtdLeicester CelticWoodlands
Cherry OrchardBohemians FCElmdale Cresent
Leixlip UtdHome FarmLeixlip Amm Centre
Esker CelticArdmore RoversHermitage Pk
Belvedere FCSt Joseph's BoysFairview Park
Corduff FCShelbourne Academy
Home FarmGreystones UtdWhitehall
IdleShamrock Rovers
Leicester CelticEsker CelticLoreto Park
Malahide UtdSwords CelticGannon Park
St MochtasSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Road
Bohemians FCLeixlip UtdALBERT COLLEGE
Ardmore RoversCherry OrchardBallywaltrim
Cherry OrchardLeicester CelticElmdale Cresent
Swords CelticSt Kevin's BoysBalheary Swords
St Joseph's BoysSt MochtasPearse Park
Leixlip UtdGreystones UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
Shelbourne AcademyBelvedere FCAUL Complex
Shamrock RoversCorduff FCRoadstone S&S Club
Malahide UtdIdle
Esker CelticHome FarmHermitage Pk
Bohemians FCArdmore RoversALBERT COLLEGE
St Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysWards Cross
IdleSwords Celtic
Belvedere FCShamrock RoversFairview Park
Corduff FCMalahide Utd
Shelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex
IdleCorduff FC
Shamrock RoversSt MochtasRoadstone S&S Club
Swords CelticSt Joseph's BoysBalheary Swords
Malahide UtdBelvedere FCGannon Park
St MochtasMalahide UtdPorterstown Road
St Joseph's BoysShelbourne AcademyPearse Park
Corduff FCSwords Celtic
Belvedere FCIdle
St Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversWards Cross
Malahide UtdSt Kevin's BoysGannon Park
Shamrock RoversSt Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
IdleSt Mochtas
Swords CelticShelbourne AcademyBalheary Swords
Corduff FCBelvedere FC
Total : 146