14 Sun 2

Competition:5621 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 11 amLusk Utd33Bohemians FCRathmore Rd Lusk
22/08/21 11 amMid Sutton05Belvedere FCRake DavidRacecourse Pk
22/08/21 11 amLeixlip Utd25Cherry OrchardHalligan AdamLeixlip Amm Centre
22/08/21 11 amLakelands FC05Esker CelticBearna Park
29/08/21 11 amTempleogue Utd31Phoenix FCTymon Park
29/08/21 11 amLarkview FC31Leixlip UtdStanaway Park
29/08/21 11 amBohemians FC05Belvedere FCByrne WillieALBERT COLLEGE
29/08/21 11 amDalkey Utd14Cherry OrchardHyde Park
29/08/21 11:45 amSt Kevin's Boys20Lusk UtdEarley MichaelWards Cross
29/08/21 1 pmEsker Celtic51Mid SuttonMulligan DillonHermitage Pk
05/09/21 11 amPhoenix FC22Larkview FCScribblestown
05/09/21 11:30 amMid Sutton25Lakelands FCCoffey DarrenRacecourse Pk
05/09/21 11:30 amLusk Utd50Dalkey UtdGill TerryRathmore Rd Lusk
05/09/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd05Esker CelticGreen LukeLeixlip Amm Centre
05/09/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard42Bohemians FCPenny DavidElmdale Cresent
05/09/21 11:30 amBelvedere FC61Templeogue UtdQuigley DominicFairview Park
12/09/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic51Larkview FCCurtis AmyHermitage Pk
12/09/21 10:30 amBohemians FC02Lusk UtdCoffey DarrenALBERT COLLEGE
12/09/21 11 amLakelands FC62Leixlip UtdBearna Park
12/09/21 11:30 amBelvedere FC72Phoenix FCRake DavidFairview Park
19/09/21 10:15 amCherry Orchard15Belvedere FCShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
19/09/21 11 amLusk Utd31Templeogue UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
19/09/21 11:30 amLarkview FC41Lakelands FCSmith JohnStanaway Park
19/09/21 11:30 amMid Sutton31Dalkey UtdCoffey DarrenRacecourse Pk
19/09/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC04Esker CelticByrne WillieScribblestown
19/09/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd05St Kevin's BoysCurtis AmyLeixlip Amm Centre
26/09/21 10 amPhoenix FC32Lakelands FCPadden AlanScribblestown
26/09/21 11 amLusk Utd01Cherry OrchardRathmore Rd Lusk
26/09/21 11 amEsker Celtic11St Kevin's BoysMcDonnell GerryHermitage Pk
26/09/21 11:15 amMid Sutton31Templeogue UtdCromwell PearseRacecourse Pk
26/09/21 1 pmLeixlip Utd03Bohemians FCMulligan DillonLeixlip Amm Centre
03/10/21 11 amBohemians FC22Larkview FCJohn Paul Park
03/10/21 11 amDalkey Utd20Esker CelticHyde Park
03/10/21 11 amSt Kevin's Boys21Lakelands FCWards Cross
03/10/21 11:30 amBelvedere FC50Mid SuttonMcLoughlin NiallFairview Park
03/10/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd21Leixlip UtdO Mahony OisinTymon Park
10/10/21 10:15 amDalkey Utd00Leixlip UtdWells LiamHyde Park
10/10/21 12:30 pmLusk Utd52Lakelands FCGill TerryRathmore Rd Lusk
17/10/21 10 amDalkey Utd26Larkview FCKelly KurtHyde Park
17/10/21 11 amSt Kevin's Boys21Esker CelticWards Cross
17/10/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard11Lusk UtdMulligan DillonElmdale Cresent
17/10/21 1 pmLakelands FC50Phoenix FCByrne LiamBearna Park
17/10/21 1 pmBohemians FC20Leixlip UtdMcLoughlin NiallJohn Paul Park
24/10/21 11:15 amLeixlip Utd04Lusk UtdMulligan DillonLeixlip Amm Centre
24/10/21 12:45 pmLarkview FC22Cherry OrchardKeating JackStanaway Park
31/10/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic21Leixlip UtdMcDonnell GerryHermitage Pk
31/10/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd24St Kevin's BoysHalligan AdamTymon Park
31/10/21 11 amBohemians FCDalkey UtdALBERT COLLEGE
31/10/21 11:30 amBelvedere FC20Lakelands FCBolger SamFairview Park
07/11/21 11:30 amBelvedere FC52Larkview FCBrady MatthewFairview Park
07/11/21 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys50Mid SuttonWards Cross
07/11/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard21Leixlip UtdShaw GaryElmdale Cresent
14/11/21 9:45 amSt Kevin's Boys50Larkview FCTBASt Aidan's A/W
14/11/21 10:30 amDalkey Utd30Templeogue UtdByrne LiamHyde Park
14/11/21 11 amLakelands FC03Cherry OrchardWaters PatrickBearna Park
14/11/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic22Lusk UtdMcDonnell GerryHermitage Pk
14/11/21 11:30 amPhoenix FC01Bohemians FCCarroll PaulScribblestown
21/11/21 10:15 amPhoenix FC11Templeogue UtdBolger SamScribblestown
21/11/21 11 amMid Sutton04Esker CelticRacecourse Pk
21/11/21 11 amLusk Utd42St Kevin's BoysRathmore Rd Lusk
21/11/21 11:30 amLeixlip Utd05Larkview FCByrd MartinLeixlip Amm Centre
21/11/21 11:30 amBelvedere FC30Bohemians FCBruton AndrewFairview Park
28/11/21 11 am (P)Lakelands FC02Mid SuttonWaters PatrickBearna Park
28/11/21 11 amSt Kevin's Boys51Leixlip UtdWards Cross
28/11/21 1 pmTempleogue Utd31Dalkey UtdBrennan KyleTymon Park
05/12/21 10:15 amLeixlip Utd02Dalkey UtdClarke AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
05/12/21 10:15 amLarkview FC33St Kevin's BoysDoran LiamStanaway Park
05/12/21 11 amLakelands FC04Templeogue UtdBearna Park
05/12/21 11:15 amMid Sutton02Bohemians FCO'Connor ThomasRacecourse Pk
05/12/21 1 pmPhoenix FC05Cherry OrchardConor RussellScribblestown
12/12/21 10:15 amDalkey Utd20Lakelands FCCross DavidHyde Park
12/12/21 11:30 amBelvedere FC50Leixlip UtdGill TerryFairview Park
12/12/21 11:30 amCherry Orchard40Mid SuttonDeehan EamonnElmdale Cresent
27/01/22 11 amLakelands FC02Belvedere FCBearna Park
27/01/22 11 amLakelands FC02Lusk UtdBearna Park
27/01/22 11 amLakelands FC02Dalkey UtdBearna Park
27/01/22 11 amLakelands FC02Bohemians FCBearna Park
27/01/22 11 amCherry Orchard20Lakelands FCElmdale Cresent
27/01/22 11 amTempleogue Utd20Lakelands FCTymon Park
27/01/22 11 amBohemians FC20Lakelands FCJohn Paul Park
27/01/22 11 amLeixlip Utd20Lakelands FCLeixlip Amm Centre
27/01/22 11 amLakelands FC02St Kevin's BoysBearna Park
27/01/22 11 amEsker Celtic20Lakelands FCHermitage Pk
30/01/22 10:15 amDalkey Utd20Mid SuttonWells LiamHyde Park
30/01/22 10:15 amLakelands FC02Larkview FCClarke DesBearna Park
30/01/22 11 amLeixlip UtdIdle
30/01/22 11 amBohemians FC01St Kevin's BoysALBERT COLLEGE
06/02/22 10:15 amMid Sutton05Cherry OrchardHunter BrendanRacecourse Pk
06/02/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd05Templeogue UtdO Toole KevinLeixlip Amm Centre
13/02/22 10:15 amLeixlip Utd01Phoenix FCStephens NathanLeixlip Amm Centre
13/02/22 11 amIdleLarkview FC
13/02/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd41Mid SuttonDave SwanTymon Park
27/02/22 11 amIdleLusk Utd
27/02/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys32Templeogue UtdDamir DervisicWards Cross
06/03/22 11:15 amMid Sutton34Lusk UtdCromwell PearseRacecourse Pk
06/03/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic11Templeogue UtdCurtis AmyHermitage Pk
06/03/22 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys01Dalkey UtdConor RussellWards Cross
20/03/22 10:15 amDalkey Utd11Lusk UtdJohn Mc GuinnessHyde Park
20/03/22 10:15 amLarkview FC75Bohemians FCKeating JackStanaway Park
20/03/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd16Belvedere FCO Brien AdamTymon Park
20/03/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic14Cherry OrchardShevlin JohnHermitage Pk
27/03/22 10:15 amLarkview FC02Dalkey UtdPurcell JamieStanaway Park
27/03/22 11:30 amCherry Orchard63Templeogue UtdShannon WillElmdale Cresent
27/03/22 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys13Belvedere FCIbeanu IsraelWards Cross
27/03/22 11:30 amLeixlip Utd12Mid SuttonMulligan DillonLeixlip Amm Centre
27/03/22 1 pmLusk Utd02Esker CelticCarroll PaulRathmore Rd Lusk
03/04/22 11 amSt Kevin's Boys12Bohemians FCTBAWards Cross
03/04/22 11 amMid SuttonLeixlip UtdTBARacecourse Pk
03/04/22 11 amLusk Utd26Belvedere FCRathmore Rd Lusk
10/04/22 10:15 amDalkey Utd52Phoenix FCYunis AmaraHyde Park
10/04/22 10:15 amBohemians FC03Templeogue UtdPoutch DerekALBERT COLLEGE
10/04/22 11:30 amBelvedere FCEsker CelticCromwell PearseFairview Park
10/04/22 11:30 amLarkview FC51Mid SuttonPurcell JamieStanaway Park
12/04/22 6:30 pmBohemians FC50Mid SuttonByrne WillieALBERT COLLEGE
12/04/22 6:30 pmTempleogue Utd11Esker CelticTymon Park
12/04/22 6:30 pmPhoenix FC05Belvedere FCPoutch DerekScribblestown
16/04/22 12:15 pmLusk Utd00Leixlip UtdCarroll PaulRathmore Rd Lusk
24/04/22 11 amLarkview FC51Lusk UtdStanaway Park
24/04/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd37Cherry OrchardO Brien PeterTymon Park
24/04/22 11:45 amEsker Celtic14Bohemians FCCurtis AmyHermitage Pk
26/04/22 7 pmEsker Celtic05Belvedere FCMcDonnell GerryHermitage Pk
26/04/22 7 pmCherry Orchard32Dalkey UtdKeating JackElmdale Cresent
26/04/22 7 pmPhoenix FC01Lusk UtdHunter BrendanScribblestown
26/04/22 7 pmPhoenix FC21Leixlip UtdO Hara AidanScribblestown
01/05/22 10:15 amLarkview FC61Phoenix FCKeating JackStanaway Park
01/05/22 11 amBelvedere FC10Lusk UtdFairview Park
01/05/22 11 amMid Sutton22St Kevin's BoysRacecourse Pk
01/05/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd14Bohemians FCBrennan KyleTymon Park
03/05/22 7 pmPhoenix FC41St Kevin's BoysHunter BrendanScribblestown
03/05/22 7 pmLusk Utd52Mid SuttonRathmore Rd Lusk
03/05/22 7 pmCherry Orchard41Larkview FCShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
03/05/22 7 pmBohemians FC31Esker CelticALBERT COLLEGE
08/05/22 11 amBelvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysFairview Park
08/05/22 11:15 amMid SuttonPhoenix FCRacecourse Pk
08/05/22 11:30 amLarkview FC74Esker CelticKeating JackStanaway Park
10/05/22 7 pmEsker Celtic23Dalkey UtdRoche ThomasHermitage Pk
10/05/22 7 pmLarkview FC41Templeogue UtdKeating JackStanaway Park
10/05/22 7 pmBohemians FC22Cherry OrchardBolger SamALBERT COLLEGE
15/05/22 10 amDalkey Utd52St Kevin's BoysGallagher DerekHyde Park
15/05/22 11:15 amMid Sutton14Larkview FCCromwell PearseRacecourse Pk
15/05/22 11:15 amLeixlip Utd04Belvedere FCClarke DesLeixlip Amm Centre
15/05/22 11:30 amTempleogue UtdLusk UtdKavanagh RoyTymon Park
15/05/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic50Phoenix FCKelly JohnHermitage Pk
17/05/22 7 pmCherry Orchard20St Kevin's BoysKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
17/05/22 7 pmBohemians FC61Phoenix FCByrne WillieALBERT COLLEGE
17/05/22 7 pmTempleogue Utd14Larkview FCMichura KrzysztofTymon Park
17/05/22 7:15 pmDalkey Utd05Belvedere FCBrien FlannHyde Park
22/05/22 11 amPhoenix FC13Dalkey UtdScribblestown
22/05/22 11:15 amLusk Utd01Larkview FCEoin FaganRathmore Rd Lusk
22/05/22 12:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys22Cherry OrchardDamir DervisicWards Cross
23/05/22 7:15 pmLarkview FC12Belvedere FCEnglish LeeStanaway Park
24/05/22 7 pmSt Kevin's BoysPhoenix FCConor RussellWards Cross
25/05/22 7:15 pmBelvedere FC40Cherry OrchardQuinn ThomasFairview Park
29/05/22 10:15 amCherry OrchardPhoenix FCShevlin JohnElmdale Cresent
29/05/22 11 amBelvedere FCDalkey UtdFairview Park
29/05/22 11:15 amLusk Utd33Phoenix FCDamir DervisicRathmore Rd Lusk
30/05/22 10:15 amDalkey Utd11Bohemians FCBrien FlannHyde Park
26/06/22 10:15 amLakelands FCIdleDonohoe Joe
26/06/22 10:15 amIdleBohemians FCBrady Matthew
26/06/22 10:15 amDalkey UtdIdleMolloy John
26/06/22 11 amIdlePhoenix FC
26/06/22 11 amPhoenix FC30Mid SuttonScribblestown
26/06/22 11 amPhoenix FCIdle
26/06/22 11 amMid SuttonIdle
26/06/22 11 amLusk UtdIdle
26/06/22 11 amLarkview FCIdle
26/06/22 11 amIdleTempleogue Utd
26/06/22 11 amIdleSt Kevin's Boys
26/06/22 11 amIdleLeixlip Utd
26/06/22 11 amIdleMid Sutton
26/06/22 11 amIdleEsker Celtic
26/06/22 11 amIdleDalkey Utd
26/06/22 11 amIdleCherry Orchard
26/06/22 11 amIdleBelvedere FC
26/06/22 11 amEsker CelticIdle
26/06/22 11 amBohemians FCIdle
26/06/22 11 amBelvedere FCIdle
26/06/22 11 amTempleogue UtdIdle
26/06/22 11 amIdleLakelands FC
26/06/22 11 amSt Kevin's BoysIdle
26/06/22 11:30 amCherry OrchardIdleShevlin John
Cherry OrchardEsker CelticElmdale Cresent
Total : 182