13 Sun 6

Competition:5609 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 11 amGlebe North FC02Marks CelticTown Park
22/08/21 11 amCabinteely FC25Templeogue UtdKilbogget Park
22/08/21 11 amEsker Celtic32Portmarnock AFCByrd MartinHermitage Pk
22/08/21 11 amClontarf FC50St John VianneySt Anne's Park
29/08/21 11 amCambridge Boys52Portmarnock AFCRingsend Park
29/08/21 11 amGlebe North FC03Esker CelticTown Park
29/08/21 11 amCabinteely FC40Marks CelticKilbogget Park
29/08/21 11 amSt John Vianney66Lucan UtdRowan MartinKilmore Drive
29/08/21 11 amGranada FC15Templeogue UtdShannon WillMEADOWBROOK
05/09/21 11 amTempleogue Utd64St John VianneyTymon Park
05/09/21 11 amPortmarnock AFC35Cabinteely FCRake DavidPaddy's Hill
05/09/21 11 amMarks Celtic10Kinsealy UtdButler Park
05/09/21 11 amLucan Utd12Glebe North FCAirlie Heights
05/09/21 11 amEsker Celtic24Cambridge BoysCurtis AmyHermitage Pk
05/09/21 11 amClontarf FC33Granada FCWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
12/09/21 11 amPortmarnock AFC00Marks CelticRowan MartinPaddy's Hill
12/09/21 11 amSt John Vianney14Clontarf FCO'Connor ThomasKilmore Drive
12/09/21 11 amCabinteely FC22Esker CelticBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
12/09/21 11 amCambridge Boys52Lucan UtdQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
12/09/21 11 amGlebe North FC02Templeogue UtdTown Park
19/09/21 11 amTempleogue Utd42Portmarnock AFCByrne AlexTymon Park
19/09/21 11 amMarks Celtic32Granada FCButler Park
19/09/21 11 amLucan Utd33Esker CelticAirlie Heights
19/09/21 11 amKinsealy Utd22Glebe North FCNoonan PhillipKinsealy Court Est
19/09/21 11 amClontarf FC56Cabinteely FCWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
26/09/21 11 amSt John Vianney36Granada FCO'Connor ThomasKilmore Drive
26/09/21 11 amPortmarnock AFC13Clontarf FCPaddy's Hill
26/09/21 11 amLucan Utd13Marks CelticAirlie Heights
26/09/21 11 amEsker Celtic20Templeogue UtdHermitage Pk
26/09/21 11 amCambridge Boys42Kinsealy UtdQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
03/10/21 11 amTempleogue Utd52Lucan UtdTymon Park
03/10/21 11 amMarks Celtic41St John VianneyKavanagh RoyButler Park
03/10/21 11 amEsker Celtic12Clontarf FCHermitage Pk
03/10/21 11 amGranada FC21Glebe North FCMolloy JohnMEADOWBROOK
10/10/21 11 amGlebe North FC25St John VianneyTown Park
10/10/21 11 amGranada FC53Cabinteely FCBrowne DavidMEADOWBROOK
10/10/21 11 amPortmarnock AFC05Kinsealy UtdRowan MartinPaddy's Hill
10/10/21 11 amTempleogue Utd30Marks CelticTymon Park
10/10/21 11 amLucan Utd16Clontarf FCAirlie Heights
17/10/21 10 amSt John Vianney03Templeogue UtdO'Connor ThomasKilmore Drive
17/10/21 11 amGlebe North FC05Granada FCTown Park
17/10/21 11 amClontarf FC50Lucan UtdSt Anne's Park
17/10/21 11 amEsker Celtic20Kinsealy UtdHermitage Pk
17/10/21 11:15 amCambridge Boys21Marks CelticQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
17/10/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC40Portmarnock AFCBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
24/10/21 10:15 amLucan Utd13Cambridge BoysMcDonnell GerryAirlie Heights
24/10/21 11:30 amMarks Celtic22Cabinteely FCMeehan DarrenButler Park
31/10/21 11:30 amMarks Celtic22Templeogue UtdFitzpatrick RobertButler Park
31/10/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC42Lucan UtdBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
07/11/21 10:15 amGranada FC24Cambridge BoysBrien FlannMEADOWBROOK
07/11/21 11 amLucan Utd36St John VianneyAirlie Heights
07/11/21 11 amKinsealy Utd14Cabinteely FCKinsealy Court Est
07/11/21 11 amGlebe North FC20Clontarf FCTown Park
07/11/21 11 amMarks Celtic21Portmarnock AFCButler Park
07/11/21 11:30 amTempleogue Utd43Esker CelticBlake NoelTymon Park
14/11/21 10:15 amLucan Utd01Kinsealy UtdO Mahony OisinAirlie Heights
14/11/21 10:15 amEsker Celtic52Glebe North FCMcDonnell GerryHermitage Pk
14/11/21 11 amClontarf FC40Cambridge BoysSt Anne's Park
14/11/21 11 amCabinteely FC50Granada FCKilbogget Park
14/11/21 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC22Templeogue UtdHunter BrendanPaddy's Hill
14/11/21 1 pmSt John Vianney21Marks CelticO'Connor ThomasKilmore Drive
21/11/21 10:15 amGranada FC45Kinsealy UtdO'Neill ChrisMEADOWBROOK
21/11/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd38Cabinteely FCDave SwanTymon Park
21/11/21 11 amCambridge Boys10St John VianneyRingsend Park
21/11/21 11 amClontarf FC30Portmarnock AFCSt Anne's Park
21/11/21 11 amEsker Celtic40Marks CelticHermitage Pk
21/11/21 11 amGlebe North FC14Lucan UtdTown Park
28/11/21 11 amGlebe North FC15Cabinteely FCTown Park
28/11/21 11 amGranada FC32St John VianneyMEADOWBROOK
28/11/21 11 amClontarf FC12Esker CelticSt Anne's Park
28/11/21 11:15 amKinsealy Utd21Marks CelticCaswell GrahamKinsealy Court Est
28/11/21 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC23Lucan UtdO'Connor ThomasPaddy's Hill
05/12/21 10:15 amTempleogue Utd40Clontarf FCBrennan KyleTymon Park
05/12/21 11 amKinsealy Utd31Portmarnock AFCKinsealy Court Est
05/12/21 11:30 amCambridge Boys31Glebe North FCWills DavidRingsend Park
05/12/21 11:30 amEsker Celtic15Granada FCDeehan EamonnHermitage Pk
05/12/21 11:30 amSt John Vianney14Cabinteely FCCromwell PearseKilmore Drive
05/12/21 11:30 amMarks Celtic13Lucan UtdBarry KevinButler Park
12/12/21 10:15 amCambridge Boys50Clontarf FCByrne LiamRingsend Park
12/12/21 11 amPortmarnock AFC47Granada FCPaddy's Hill
12/12/21 11:30 amCabinteely FC12Kinsealy UtdBrowne DavidKilbogget Park
23/01/22 11 amPortmarnock AFC20Glebe North FCPaddy's Hill
23/01/22 11 amGlebe North FC02Portmarnock AFCTown Park
23/01/22 11 amSt John Vianney20Glebe North FCKilmore Drive
23/01/22 11 amMarks Celtic20Glebe North FCButler Park
23/01/22 11 amCabinteely FC20Glebe North FCKilbogget Park
23/01/22 11 amGlebe North FC02Cambridge BoysTown Park
23/01/22 11 amClontarf FC20Glebe North FCSt Anne's Park
23/01/22 11 amGlebe North FC02Kinsealy UtdTown Park
23/01/22 12:30 pmTempleogue Utd20Glebe North FCBarry KevinTymon Park
30/01/22 10:30 amKinsealy Utd20Lucan UtdCromwell PearseKinsealy Court Est
30/01/22 11:45 amPortmarnock AFC03St John VianneyHunter BrendanPaddy's Hill
06/02/22 10 amCabinteely FC20Cambridge BoysO Brien AdamKilbogget Park
06/02/22 10:15 amClontarf FC43Marks CelticWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
06/02/22 11 amKinsealy Utd10Templeogue UtdKinsealy Court Est
06/02/22 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC24Esker CelticStephens NathanPaddy's Hill
13/02/22 10:15 amMarks Celtic32Clontarf FCMathew MooreButler Park
13/02/22 10:15 amLucan Utd22Portmarnock AFCShannon WillAirlie Heights
13/02/22 11:30 amSt John Vianney24Cambridge BoysO'Connor ThomasKilmore Drive
06/03/22 11 amKinsealy Utd21St John VianneyKinsealy Court Est
06/03/22 11 amLucan Utd33Granada FCAirlie Heights
06/03/22 11 amPortmarnock AFC22Cambridge BoysPaddy's Hill
20/03/22 11 amClontarf FC02Kinsealy UtdSt Anne's Park
20/03/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic33Lucan UtdHawkins DenisHermitage Pk
27/03/22 10:15 amGranada FC32Marks CelticMolloy JohnMEADOWBROOK
27/03/22 10:15 amClontarf FC33Templeogue UtdRake DavidSt Anne's Park
27/03/22 11 amLucan Utd32Cabinteely FCAirlie Heights
27/03/22 11 amKinsealy Utd10Cambridge BoysKinsealy Court Est
03/04/22 11 amLucan Utd31Templeogue UtdHawkins DenisAirlie Heights
10/04/22 11:30 amEsker Celtic41St John VianneyMulligan DillonHermitage Pk
10/04/22 1 pmTempleogue Utd11Kinsealy UtdByrne LiamTymon Park
10/04/22 1 pmGranada FC42Portmarnock AFCBrien FlannMeadowbrook
24/04/22 11 amGranada FC22Esker CelticMeadowbrook
24/04/22 11 amCambridge Boys30Templeogue UtdRingsend Park
01/05/22 11 amSt John Vianney55Esker CelticKilmore Drive
01/05/22 11:15 amCambridge Boys61Cabinteely FCRake DavidRingsend Park
01/05/22 11:30 amGranada FC21Lucan UtdWills DavidMeadowbrook
03/05/22 7 pmTempleogue Utd20Granada FCBrennan KyleTymon Park
03/05/22 7 pmEsker Celtic44Cabinteely FCColreavy LorcanHermitage Pk
08/05/22 10:15 am (P)Marks CelticCambridge BoysTonner NoelButler Park
08/05/22 11 amCabinteely FC61St John VianneyKilbogget Park
08/05/22 1 pmGranada FC10Clontarf FCMolloy JohnMeadowbrook
15/05/22 11 amMarks Celtic34Esker CelticButler Park
15/05/22 11 am (P)Kinsealy UtdGranada FCKinsealy Court Est
15/05/22 11:30 amTempleogue Utd14Cambridge BoysOscar MooneyTymon Park
15/05/22 11:30 amCabinteely FC04Clontarf FCWills DavidKilbogget Park
15/05/22 12:30 pmSt John Vianney21Portmarnock AFCCaswell GrahamKilmore Drive
17/05/22 7 pmSt John Vianney12Kinsealy UtdO'Connor ThomasKilmore Drive
22/05/22 11:15 amKinsealy Utd10Clontarf FCCaswell GrahamKinsealy Court Est
22/05/22 11:30 amCambridge Boys52Esker CelticBarry KevinRingsend Park
28/05/22 11 amKinsealy Utd10Esker CelticKinsealy Court Est
29/05/22 11 amCambridge Boys40Granada FCRingsend Park
Total : 132