15 Sun Div 1

Competition:5582 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 10:15 amLakelands FC31Mount MerrionKelly JohnMarley Park
22/08/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd23St John BoscoWoodlands
29/08/21Greystones Utd43Raheny UtdWoodlands
29/08/21 11:30 amCambridge Boys01St John BoscoRingsend Park
29/08/21 11:45 amSt Paul's Artane32Lakelands FCCoffey DarrenLein Road
29/08/21 1 pmMount Merrion36Swords CelticCleary DanielDeer Park
05/09/21Swords Celtic50Cambridge BoysBalheary Swords
05/09/21 11:30 amSt Francis50Castleknock CelticHalligan AdamBaldonnel
05/09/21 1 pmSt John Bosco52Mount MerrionTBABenmadigan Road
12/09/21 10:15 amSt Francis20Greystones UtdO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
12/09/21 10:15 amMount Merrion32St Paul's ArtaneMcGrath MarkDeer Park
19/09/21 10:15 amLakelands FC73Castleknock CelticHalligan AdamMarley Park
19/09/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd12St FrancisPadden AlanNo16 St Anne's Pk
26/09/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic23Raheny UtdNoonan PhillipBalheary Swords
26/09/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic13St Paul's ArtaneMahon AlanPorterstown Park
26/09/21 1 pmSt Francis22Lakelands FCMichura KrzysztofBaldonnel
26/09/21 1 pmMount Merrion21Greystones UtdLangley StephenDeer Park
03/10/21 10:15 amSt Francis43St Paul's ArtaneShaw GaryBaldonnel
03/10/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic01Greystones UtdOwolawi AdetokunboPorterstown Park
03/10/21 11:45 amSt John Bosco31Raheny UtdSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
03/10/21 1 pmSwords Celtic30Lakelands FCCoffey DarrenBalheary Swords
10/10/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic45St FrancisRossitter JakeBalheary Swords
10/10/21 11:30 amRaheny Utd50Cambridge BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
10/10/21 11:45 amSt John Bosco10Greystones UtdSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
17/10/21 10 amSt Paul's Artane02Raheny UtdEarley MichaelLein Road
17/10/21 10 amLakelands FC13St John BoscoKeating JamieMarley Park
17/10/21 11:30 amMount Merrion30Castleknock CelticMcGrath MarkDeer Park
17/10/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd23St FrancisWoodlands
17/10/21 12:30 pmCambridge Boys01Swords CelticQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
24/10/21Swords Celtic30Castleknock CelticBalheary Swords
24/10/21 10:15 amSt Paul's Artane62Greystones UtdPadden AlanLein Road
24/10/21 12:30 pmSt John Bosco50Cambridge BoysSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
31/10/21 11:30 amSt Paul's Artane30Castleknock CelticWalls GregoryLein Road
31/10/21 11:30 amLakelands FC30Cambridge BoysWells LiamMarley Park
31/10/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd02Mount MerrionWoodlands
07/11/21 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic03Raheny UtdPorterstown Park
07/11/21 12:30 pmRaheny Utd21St John BoscoNo16 St Anne's Pk
14/11/21Greystones Utd30Castleknock CelticWoodlands
14/11/21 10:15 amSt Paul's Artane40St John BoscoWalls GregoryLein Road
14/11/21 10:30 amSt Francis40Raheny UtdHalligan AdamBaldonnel
14/11/21 11:30 amMount Merrion51Cambridge BoysDeer Park
14/11/21 12:30 pmLakelands FC32Swords CelticWaters PatrickMarley Park
21/11/21Cambridge Boys30Castleknock CelticRingsend Park
21/11/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic32Greystones UtdRossitter JakeBalheary Swords
21/11/21 11:30 amSt John Bosco10Lakelands FCWells LiamBenmadigan Road
21/11/21 1 pmRaheny Utd32Mount MerrionRake DavidNo16 St Anne's Pk
28/11/21 11:30 amCambridge Boys03Raheny UtdQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
05/12/21St Paul's Artane40Swords CelticLein Road
05/12/21 10:15 amSt John Bosco33St FrancisSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
05/12/21 11:30 amGreystones Utd30Cambridge BoysWoodlands
12/12/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic15St Paul's ArtaneButler StephenBalheary Swords
12/12/21 11:30 amCambridge Boys04Lakelands FCByrne LiamRingsend Park
30/01/22 11:30 amMount Merrion31St John BoscoDeer Park
30/01/22 11:30 amLakelands FC11Greystones UtdKeating JamieMarley Park
06/02/22Mount MerrionIdle
06/02/22 10 amSt John Bosco43St Paul's ArtaneShaw GaryBenmadigan Road
06/02/22 11:30 amLakelands FC05Raheny UtdDelaney JohnMarley Park
13/02/22 10:15 amMount Merrion01Lakelands FCClarke AaronDeer Park
13/02/22 11:30 amCambridge Boys03St FrancisRingsend Park
20/02/22 1 pmCambridge Boys03St Paul's ArtaneDeehan EamonnRingsend Park
27/02/22 12:45 pmCambridge Boys05Greystones UtdO Kelly SamanthaRingsend Park
06/03/22St John BoscoIdle
06/03/22 10:15 amSt Francis53Swords CelticBaldonnel
06/03/22 11:30 amSt Paul's Artane30Cambridge BoysBrogan PaulLein Road
06/03/22 11:30 amRaheny Utd01Lakelands FCMc Guirke PaulNo16 St Anne's Pk
13/03/22 10:15 amGreystones Utd12Lakelands FCAzzedine BenchennaWoodlands
20/03/22 10:15 amSt John Bosco50Swords CelticSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
20/03/22 11:30 amCambridge BoysIdle
27/03/22Raheny UtdIdle
27/03/22 10:15 amSt Francis33St John BoscoBrady MatthewBaldonnel
27/03/22 11:30 amLakelands FC33St Paul's ArtaneClarke DesMarley Park
27/03/22 12:30 pmCambridge Boys05Mount MerrionEnglish LeeRingsend Park
10/04/22 11:30 amGreystones Utd12St Paul's ArtaneTBAWoodlands
10/04/22 1 pmSwords Celtic25St John BoscoCarroll PaulBalheary Swords
13/04/22 6:30 pmRaheny Utd12St Paul's ArtaneNo16 St Anne's Pk
20/04/22 6:30 pmRaheny Utd31Swords CelticRake DavidNo16 St Anne's Pk
24/04/22 10:15 amGreystones Utd12Swords CelticWoodlands
27/04/22 6:45 pmSt Paul's Artane61Mount MerrionWalls GregoryLein Road
01/05/22 11:30 amSwords Celtic02Mount MerrionCarroll PaulBalheary Swords
08/05/22 11:30 amLakelands FC31St FrancisByrne AlexMarley Park
08/05/22 1 pmRaheny Utd31Greystones UtdDeehan EamonnNo16 St Anne's Pk
18/05/22 6:45 pmSt Francis11Mount MerrionByrne AlexBaldonnel
22/05/22 11:30 amSt Paul's Artane33St FrancisLein Road
22/05/22 12:30 pmMount Merrion00Raheny UtdAzzedine BenchennaDeer Park
25/05/22 6:45 pmMount Merrion11St FrancisDeer Park
Castleknock Celtic03St FrancisPorterstown Park
Castleknock Celtic03St John BoscoPorterstown Park
Raheny Utd30Castleknock CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
St Francis30Cambridge BoysBaldonnel
Castleknock Celtic03Cambridge BoysPorterstown Park
Castleknock Celtic03Swords CelticPorterstown Park
St John Bosco30Castleknock CelticBenmadigan Road
Castleknock Celtic03Lakelands FCPorterstown Park
Castleknock Celtic03Mount MerrionPorterstown Park
St Paul's ArtaneIdle
Total : 96