DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
22/08/21 10:30 amBelvedere FC32Verona FCRake DavidFairview Park
22/08/21 10:30 amDrogheda Boys20St Paul's ArtaneMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
22/08/21 11:45 amHome Farm02Raheny UtdGreen LukeEllenfield Park
29/08/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd15Shelbourne AcademyTBASt Anne's Park
29/08/21 10:30 amSwords Celtic12Belvedere FCBalheary Swords
29/08/21 10:30 amSt Paul's Artane02Verona FCCoffey DarrenMcAuley Park
29/08/21 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC24Home FarmPaddy's Hill
29/08/21 10:30 amIdleDrogheda Boys
05/09/21 10:15 amHome Farm20Swords CelticEllenfield Park
05/09/21 10:15 amVerona FC30Portmarnock AFCCoolmine Pk
05/09/21 10:15 amSt John Vianney13Raheny UtdKilmore Drive
05/09/21 11:15 amShelbourne Academy24St Paul's ArtaneCarroll PaulAUL Complex
12/09/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic02Portmarnock AFCBalheary Swords
12/09/21 10:15 amShelbourne Academy11Verona FCAUL Complex
12/09/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd43Drogheda BoysSt Anne's Park
12/09/21 10:15 amSt Paul's Artane00St John VianneyMcAuley Park
19/09/21 10:15 amDrogheda Boys10Swords CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
19/09/21 10:15 amPhoenix FC03Raheny UtdScribblestown
19/09/21 10:15 amSt John Vianney20St Paul's ArtaneO'Connor ThomasKilmore Drive
19/09/21 10:15 amVerona FC10Home FarmQuigley DominicCoolmine Pk
26/09/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic21St Paul's ArtaneBalheary Swords
26/09/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC21Drogheda BoysPaddy's Hill
26/09/21 10:15 amHome Farm11Belvedere FCEllenfield Park
26/09/21 11:15 amVerona FC30Phoenix FCQuigley DominicCoolmine Pk
26/09/21 11:30 amRaheny Utd02St John VianneyKing ConorSt Anne's Park
03/10/21 10:15 amShelbourne Academy50Swords CelticAUL Complex
03/10/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC03Raheny UtdRowan MartinPaddy's Hill
03/10/21 10:15 amHome Farm11St Paul's ArtaneCarroll PaulEllenfield Park
03/10/21 10:15 amDrogheda Boys15Phoenix FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
03/10/21 10:15 amBelvedere FC00St John VianneyMcLoughlin NiallFairview Park
03/10/21 11:15 amVerona FCIdleByrne Willie
10/10/21 10:15 amVerona FC50St Paul's ArtaneCoolmine Pk
17/10/21 10:15 amVerona FC05Shelbourne AcademyCoolmine Pk
17/10/21 10:15 amRaheny UtdIdle
17/10/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic20Phoenix FCBalheary Swords
17/10/21 10:15 amHome Farm23Drogheda BoysEllenfield Park
17/10/21 10:15 amPortmarnock AFC02St John VianneyPaddy's Hill
17/10/21 10:15 amSt Paul's Artane04Belvedere FCMcAuley Park
24/10/21 10:30 amDrogheda Boys21St John VianneyMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
24/10/21 10:30 amBelvedere FCIdle
24/10/21 10:30 amSt Paul's Artane00Portmarnock AFCMcAuley Park
24/10/21 10:30 amVerona FC10Raheny UtdCaswell GrahamCoolmine Pk
31/10/21St Paul's ArtaneIdle
31/10/21 10:30 amShelbourne Academy12Drogheda BoysAUL Complex
31/10/21 10:30 amRaheny Utd10Verona FCSt Anne's Park
31/10/21 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC04Phoenix FCPaddy's Hill
31/10/21 10:30 amBelvedere FC33Home FarmFairview Park
07/11/21 10:15 amVerona FC41Drogheda BoysO'Connor ThomasCoolmine Pk
07/11/21 10:15 amRaheny Utd01Portmarnock AFCWalls GregorySt Anne's Park
07/11/21 10:30 amIdleSwords Celtic
07/11/21 10:30 amBelvedere FC00Phoenix FCFairview Park
14/11/21 10:15 amShelbourne Academy41St John VianneyRossitter JakeAUL Complex
14/11/21 10:30 amSwords Celtic22Home FarmBalheary Swords
14/11/21 10:30 amSt Paul's Artane03Raheny UtdMcAuley Park
14/11/21 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC11Belvedere FCPaddy's Hill
14/11/21 10:30 amPhoenix FCIdle
14/11/21 10:30 amDrogheda Boys04Verona FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
21/11/21IdleVerona FC
21/11/21 10:15 amHome Farm01Shelbourne AcademyMcLoughlin NiallEllenfield Park
21/11/21 10:30 amRaheny Utd10St Paul's ArtaneSt Anne's Park
21/11/21 10:30 amPhoenix FC21Portmarnock AFCScribblestown
21/11/21 10:30 amBelvedere FC55Drogheda BoysFairview Park
21/11/21 11:30 amSt John Vianney02Swords CelticO'Connor ThomasKilmore Drive
28/11/21 10:15 amPhoenix FC01Verona FCByrne WillieScribblestown
28/11/21 10:15 amShelbourne Academy12Portmarnock AFCCromwell PearseAUL Complex
28/11/21 10:30 amIdleSt John Vianney
28/11/21 10:30 amRaheny Utd02Belvedere FCSt Anne's Park
28/11/21 11:45 amSt Paul's Artane00Swords CelticHunter BrendanMcAuley Park
05/12/21 10:30 amShelbourne Academy10Belvedere FCAUL Complex
05/12/21 10:30 amIdlePortmarnock AFC
05/12/21 11:30 amVerona FC20St John VianneyAmy DelanyCoolmine Pk
12/12/21IdleSt Paul's Artane
12/12/21 10:15 amPhoenix FC41Belvedere FCOwolawi AdetokunboScribblestown
12/12/21 10:15 amSwords Celtic31Drogheda BoysCromwell PearseBalheary Swords
12/12/21 10:30 amHome Farm21St John VianneyEllenfield Park
12/12/21 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC02Verona FCPaddy's Hill
30/01/22 10:30 amVerona FC12Swords CelticAmy DelaneyCoolmine Pk
30/01/22 10:30 amSt John Vianney20Phoenix FCKilmore Drive
30/01/22 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyIdle
30/01/22 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC40St Paul's ArtaneConor RussellPaddy's Hill
30/01/22 10:30 amDrogheda Boys11Belvedere FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
30/01/22 11:30 amRaheny Utd14Home FarmRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
06/02/22 10:15 amSwords Celtic12Verona FCEoin FaganBalheary Swords
06/02/22 10:15 amRaheny Utd11Phoenix FCO'Connor ThomasSt Anne's Park
06/02/22 10:30 amSt John Vianney13Home FarmKilmore Drive
06/02/22 10:30 amIdleBelvedere FC
13/02/22 10:15 amRaheny Utd11Swords CelticBrogan PaulSt Anne's Park
13/02/22 10:30 amSt John Vianney10Portmarnock AFCKilmore Drive
13/02/22 10:30 amDrogheda BoysIdle
20/02/22 10 amSt Paul's Artane03Home FarmMcAuley Park
06/03/22 10:30 amSt John VianneyIdle
06/03/22 10:30 amShelbourne Academy20Phoenix FCAUL Complex
06/03/22 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC01Swords CelticPaddy's Hill
06/03/22 10:30 amBelvedere FC20Raheny UtdFairview Park
13/03/22 10:15 amPhoenix FC02St John VianneyByrne NoelScribblestown
13/03/22 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCIdle
20/03/22 10:15 amBelvedere FC21Shelbourne AcademyRake DavidFairview Park
20/03/22 10:15 amHome Farm31Portmarnock AFCEllenfield Park
20/03/22 10:30 amSt John Vianney30Drogheda BoysKilmore Drive
03/04/22 10:15 amPhoenix FC14Shelbourne AcademyPoutch DerekScribblestown
03/04/22 10:15 amSwords Celtic11Raheny UtdEoin FaganBalheary Swords
03/04/22 10:30 amIdleHome Farm
03/04/22 10:30 amDrogheda Boys51Portmarnock AFCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
03/04/22 10:30 amBelvedere FC10St Paul's ArtaneFairview Park
03/04/22 10:30 amSt John Vianney10Verona FCKilmore Drive
10/04/22 10:15 amHome Farm23Verona FCBolger SamEllenfield Park
10/04/22 10:15 amBelvedere FC02Swords CelticCromwell PearseFairview Park
10/04/22 10:30 amIdlePhoenix FC
10/04/22 11:15 amSt John Vianney12Shelbourne AcademyMahon AlanKilmore Drive
19/04/22 7:15 pmShelbourne Academy01Raheny UtdCaswell GrahamAUL Complex
24/04/22 10:15 amSwords Celtic00St John VianneyEoin FaganBalheary Swords
24/04/22 10:30 amPhoenix FC13Drogheda BoysScribblestown
24/04/22 10:30 amHome FarmIdle
24/04/22 11:15 amPortmarnock AFC02Shelbourne AcademyO'Connor ThomasPaddy's Hill
26/04/22 7:15 pmBelvedere FC21Portmarnock AFCClabescu IonutFairview Park
01/05/22 10:30 amDrogheda Boys41Home FarmMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
08/05/22 10:15 amSt John Vianney01Belvedere FCO'Connor ThomasKilmore Drive
08/05/22 10:30 amDrogheda Boys00Raheny UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
08/05/22 11:30 amPhoenix FC11Swords CelticGazzea DanielScribblestown
10/05/22 10:15 amPhoenix FC20St Paul's ArtaneHunter BrendanScribblestown
10/05/22 7:15 pmShelbourne Academy02Home FarmCaswell GrahamAUL Complex
15/05/22 10:14 amHome Farm31Phoenix FCBolger SamEllenfield Park
15/05/22 10:15 amSwords Celtic44Shelbourne AcademyCarroll PaulBalheary Swords
15/05/22 10:15 amSt Paul's Artane15Drogheda BoysMcAuley Park
17/05/22 7:15 pmSt Paul's Artane21Shelbourne AcademyTBAMcAuley Park
22/05/22 10:15 amPhoenix FC10Home FarmMahon AlanScribblestown
22/05/22 10:30 amVerona FC12Belvedere FCCoolmine Pk
22/05/22 10:30 amDrogheda Boys43Shelbourne AcademyMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
29/05/22 10:15 amSt Paul's Artane02Phoenix FCPadden AlanMcAuley Park
IdleRaheny Utd
IdleShelbourne Academy
Swords CelticIdle
Total : 133