16 Sun C:

Competition:4266 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 11 amBlessington AFC38St John BoscoRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
08/09/19 1 pmEsker Celtic71Rathcoole BoysGiriks ArtursHermitage Park
08/09/19 1 pmBeechwood FC23Terenure RangersCooke MichaelHerbert Park
15/09/19Ballyfermot Utd13St. James AthleticThe Lawns
15/09/19 1 pmBlessington AFC03Esker CelticRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
15/09/19 1 pmTerenure Rangers22Donnycarney UtdRoche ThomasBushy Park
15/09/19 1 pmSt John Bosco83Knocklyon UtdSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
22/09/19 1 pmSt. James Athletic53Beechwood FCBenildus College
22/09/19 1 pmSt John Bosco43Blessington AFCSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
22/09/19 1 pmPark Celtic14Esker CelticClarke AaronCabinteely park
22/09/19 1 pmWayside Celtic43Knocklyon UtdRay JasonJackson Park
22/09/19 1:15 pmTerenure Rangers03Ballyfermot UtdHalligan AdamBushy Park
29/09/19 1 pmLucan Utd35Donnycarney UtdKelly JohnDodsboro
29/09/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys26Beechwood FCFrank Cox Park
29/09/19 1 pmSt John Bosco14Ballyfermot UtdSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
29/09/19 1 pmSt. James Athletic00Terenure RangersBenildus College
29/09/19 1 pmPark Celtic42Blessington AFCRay JasonSt Laurence's Col
29/09/19 1:30 pmKnocklyon Utd47Esker CelticFleming AndrewKennedy’s Field
13/10/19 11 amRathcoole Boys04Terenure RangersTBAFrank Cox Park
13/10/19 11:45 amLucan Utd00Beechwood FCSmith JohnDodsboro
13/10/19 1 pmPark Celtic95Ballyfermot UtdSt Laurence's Col
13/10/19 1 pmKnocklyon Utd33Blessington AFCRaymond DerekKennedy’s Field
20/10/19 11:45 amBeechwood FC12Knocklyon UtdDelaney JohnHerbert Park
20/10/19 1 pmBallyfermot Utd51Lucan UtdPROVThe Lawns
20/10/19 1 pmTerenure Rangers10Park CelticRaymond DerekBushy Park
20/10/19 1 pmSt John Bosco51Wayside CelticO Brien KateBenmadigan Road
20/10/19 1 pmSt. James Athletic61Rathcoole BoysBenildus College
27/10/19 1 pmBlessington AFC42Rathcoole BoysByrne AlexCross Chapel, Wicklow
10/11/19 1 pmBlessington AFC20Lucan UtdBrennan VincentCross Chapel, Wicklow
17/11/19 11:30 amLucan Utd22Terenure RangersHarney BrianDodsboro
17/11/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys45St John BoscoDeehan EamonnFrank Cox Park
17/11/19 1 pmPark Celtic56St. James AthleticWells LiamCabinteely park
17/11/19 1 pmKnocklyon Utd34Ballyfermot UtdDelaney JohnBallycullen Park
17/11/19 1 pmEsker Celtic62Blessington AFCSmith JohnHermitage Park
24/11/19 1 pmSt John Bosco43Park CelticBenmadigan Road
01/12/19 1 pmSt John Bosco14Esker CelticWells LiamBenmadigan Road
01/12/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys21Belmont FCEarley MichaelFrank Cox Park
01/12/19 1 pmLucan Utd22Wayside CelticKavanagh RoyDodsboro
01/12/19 1 pmPark Celtic61Knocklyon UtdMolloy JohnSt Laurence's Col
08/12/19 1 pmBelmont FC46St John BoscoDelaney JohnHerbert Park
08/12/19 1 pmBlessington AFC34Ballyfermot UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
15/12/19St John Bosco33Beechwood FCBenmadigan Road
15/12/19 1 pmBelmont FC36Rathcoole BoysRoche ThomasHerbert Park
02/02/20 1 pmBeechwood FC50Lucan UtdCross DavidHerbert Park
02/02/20 1 pmBlessington AFC40Knocklyon UtdKelly KurtCross Chapel, Wicklow
02/02/20 1 pmEsker Celtic20Belmont FCMcDonnell GerryHermitage Park
02/02/20 1 pmRathcoole Boys01Donnycarney UtdFrank Cox Park
02/02/20 1 pmPark Celtic24St John BoscoGiriks ArtursMeadowvale
02/02/20 1 pmSt. James Athletic20Ballyfermot UtdBenildus College
02/02/20 1 pmWayside Celtic21Terenure RangersByrd MartinJackson Park
16/02/20 11:45 amBeechwood FCRathcoole BoysFitzpatrick RobertHerbert Park
16/02/20 11:45 amEsker CelticBallyfermot UtdByrd MartinHermitage Park
16/02/20 1 pmPark CelticTerenure RangersBrennan TimCabinteely park
16/02/20 1 pmBlessington AFCSt. James AthleticCross Chapel, Wicklow
23/02/20 11:45 amBallyfermot UtdBelmont FCShannon WillThe Lawns
23/02/20 11:45 amBeechwood FCEsker CelticBrennan TimHerbert Park
23/02/20 1 pmBlessington AFCDonnycarney UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
23/02/20 1 pmKnocklyon UtdPark CelticEllison DeclanKennedy’s Field
23/02/20 1 pmRathcoole BoysWayside CelticFrank Cox Park
23/02/20 1 pmSt. James AthleticLucan UtdBenildus College
01/03/20 11:45 amBallyfermot UtdEsker CelticPenny DavidThe Lawns
01/03/20 1 pmRathcoole BoysPark CelticColreavy LorcanFrank Cox Park
01/03/20 1 pmTerenure RangersBelmont FCHawkins DenisBushy Park
01/03/20 1 pmSt John Bosco24St. James AthleticBenmadigan Road
08/03/20 1 pmTerenure Rangers12Beechwood FCByrne AlexBushy Park
08/03/20 1 pmSt John Bosco24Donnycarney UtdSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
08/03/20 1 pmRathcoole Boys32Esker CelticRay JasonFrank Cox Park
08/03/20 1 pmPark CelticBelmont FCDelaney JohnCabinteely park
08/03/20 1 pmSt. James Athletic82Blessington AFCBenildus College
15/03/20 11:45 amBeechwood FCWayside CelticBrennan VincentHerbert Park
15/03/20 1 pmLucan UtdBelmont FCByrd MartinDodsboro
15/03/20 1 pmKnocklyon UtdRathcoole BoysHarney BrianKennedy’s Field
15/03/20 1 pmEsker CelticSt John BoscoSzomboti DanielHermitage Park
15/03/20 1 pmBallyfermot UtdTerenure RangersKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
22/03/20 1 pmPark CelticBeechwood FCCabinteely park
22/03/20 1 pmRathcoole BoysBallyfermot UtdFrank Cox Park
22/03/20 1 pmKnocklyon UtdDonnycarney UtdBallycullen Park
22/03/20 1 pmWayside CelticSt. James AthleticJackson Park
22/03/20 1 pmBelmont FCEsker CelticHerbert Park
22/03/20 1 pmSt John BoscoTerenure RangersBenmadigan Road
Donnycarney UtdSt John BoscoHoly Faith School
Knocklyon UtdLucan UtdBallycullen Park
Belmont FCPark CelticHerbert Park
Ballyfermot UtdWayside CelticThe Lawns
Terenure RangersWayside CelticElkwood
Donnycarney UtdPark CelticHoly Faith School
Esker CelticLucan UtdHermitage Park
Belmont FCKnocklyon UtdHerbert Park
Beechwood FCSt John BoscoHerbert Park
Wayside CelticBelmont FCJackson Park
Terenure RangersSt John BoscoBushy Park
Beechwood FCPark CelticHerbert Park
Ballyfermot UtdRathcoole BoysThe Lawns
Donnycarney UtdKnocklyon UtdHoly Faith School
St. James AthleticWayside CelticBenildus College
Wayside CelticEsker CelticJackson Park
Belmont FCDonnycarney UtdHerbert Park
Donnycarney UtdEsker CelticHoly Faith School
Blessington AFCBelmont FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Wayside CelticDonnycarney UtdJackson Park
Belmont FCBeechwood FCHerbert Park
Terenure RangersKnocklyon UtdElkwood
Knocklyon UtdSt. James AthleticBallycullen Park
Belmont FCTerenure RangersHerbert Park
Park CelticRathcoole BoysCabinteely park
Wayside CelticBlessington AFCJackson Park
Lucan UtdSt John BoscoDodsboro
Donnycarney UtdBeechwood FCHoly Faith School
Beechwood FCBlessington AFCHerbert Park
Terenure RangersEsker CelticBushy Park
Ballyfermot UtdDonnycarney UtdThe Lawns
Rathcoole BoysLucan UtdFrank Cox Park
Park CelticWayside CelticCabinteely park
St. James AthleticBelmont FCBenildus College
Lucan UtdPark CelticDodsboro
Esker CelticSt. James AthleticHermitage Park
Wayside CelticBeechwood FCJackson Park
Donnycarney UtdTerenure RangersHoly Faith School
Terenure RangersBlessington AFCElkwood
Ballyfermot UtdBeechwood FCThe Lawns
St. James AthleticDonnycarney UtdBenildus College
Wayside CelticBallyfermot UtdJackson Park
Lucan UtdKnocklyon UtdDodsboro
Belmont FCLucan UtdHerbert Park
Esker CelticPark CelticHermitage Park
Beechwood FCSt. James AthleticHerbert Park
Donnycarney UtdRathcoole BoysHoly Faith School
Knocklyon UtdWayside CelticBallycullen Park
Lucan UtdEsker CelticDodsboro
Rathcoole BoysBlessington AFCFrank Cox Park
Park CelticDonnycarney UtdCabinteely park
Knocklyon UtdBelmont FCBallycullen Park
Donnycarney UtdLucan UtdHoly Faith School
Blessington AFCPark CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow
Ballyfermot UtdSt John BoscoThe Lawns
Terenure RangersSt. James AthleticBushy Park
Esker CelticKnocklyon UtdHermitage Park
Belmont FCWayside CelticHerbert Park
Lucan UtdBlessington AFCDodsboro
Ballyfermot UtdPark CelticThe Lawns
Terenure RangersRathcoole BoysBushy Park
Donnycarney UtdBelmont FCHoly Faith School
St. James AthleticSt John BoscoBenildus College
Esker CelticWayside CelticHermitage Park
Lucan UtdBallyfermot UtdDodsboro
Esker CelticDonnycarney UtdHermitage Park
Knocklyon UtdBeechwood FCBallycullen Park
Wayside CelticSt John BoscoJackson Park
Rathcoole BoysSt. James AthleticFrank Cox Park
Belmont FCBlessington AFCHerbert Park
Terenure RangersLucan UtdBushy Park
Donnycarney UtdWayside CelticHoly Faith School
Ballyfermot UtdKnocklyon UtdThe Lawns
St. James AthleticPark CelticBenildus College
Beechwood FCBelmont FCHerbert Park
St John BoscoRathcoole BoysBenmadigan Road
Esker CelticBeechwood FCHermitage Park
Lucan UtdSt. James AthleticDodsboro
Knocklyon UtdTerenure RangersBallycullen Park
Belmont FCBallyfermot UtdHerbert Park
Wayside CelticRathcoole BoysJackson Park
Donnycarney UtdBlessington AFCHoly Faith School
St John BoscoLucan UtdBenmadigan Road
St. James AthleticKnocklyon UtdBenildus College
Blessington AFCWayside CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow
Beechwood FCDonnycarney UtdHerbert Park
Belmont FCSt. James AthleticHerbert Park
Lucan UtdRathcoole BoysDodsboro
Esker CelticTerenure RangersHermitage Park
Knocklyon UtdSt John BoscoBallycullen Park
Donnycarney UtdBallyfermot UtdHoly Faith School
Wayside CelticPark CelticJackson Park
Blessington AFCBeechwood FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Rathcoole BoysKnocklyon UtdFrank Cox Park
Ballyfermot UtdBlessington AFCThe Lawns
St John BoscoBelmont FCBenmadigan Road
St. James AthleticEsker CelticBenildus College
Park CelticLucan UtdCabinteely park
Blessington AFCTerenure RangersCross Chapel, Wicklow
Beechwood FCBallyfermot UtdHerbert Park
Donnycarney UtdSt. James AthleticHoly Faith School
Wayside CelticLucan UtdJackson Park
Total : 182