16 Sun Maj:

Competition:4261 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 1 amEnniskerry YC10Rathcoole BoysStep aside All Weather
08/09/19 1 amKilnamanagh AFC10Larkview FCRing Road Tallaght
08/09/19 1 amHome Farm04Mount MerrionMobhi Road
08/09/19 1 amEsker Celtic23Newbridge TownHermitage Park
08/09/19 1 amDrogheda Boys12Shelbourne AcademyMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
22/09/19 11:45 amFirhouse Carmel24Kilnamanagh AFCMcCann RobertFirhouse CC
22/09/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys41Drogheda BoysDelaney JohnFrank Cox Park
22/09/19 1 pmNewbridge Town22Enniskerry YCStation Rd, Newbridge
22/09/19 1 pmMount Merrion53Esker CelticRosemount Park
22/09/19 1 pmLourdes Celtic41Home FarmElarbi AemonSundrive Park
29/09/19 1 pmHome Farm15Larkview FCHilliard LarMobhi Road
29/09/19 1 pmEnniskerry YC16Mount MerrionStep aside All Weather
13/10/19 12:30 pmKilnamanagh AFC50Home FarmShannon WillRing Road Tallaght
13/10/19 1 pmLourdes Celtic32Esker CelticTBASundrive Park
20/10/19 1 pmDrogheda Boys35Lourdes CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
20/10/19 1 pmEnniskerry YC35Larkview FCBerryfield Park
20/10/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys41Firhouse CarmelColreavy RayFrank Cox Park
20/10/19 1 pmEsker Celtic13Kilnamanagh AFCKavanagh AndyHermitage Park
27/10/19 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC32Enniskerry YCShannon TomRing Road Tallaght
27/10/19 1 pmLarkview FC23Shelbourne AcademyWhelan Park
10/11/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys10Mount MerrionByrne AlexFrank Cox Park
10/11/19 1 pmNewbridge Town10Firhouse CarmelStation Rd, Newbridge
17/11/19 11 amMount Merrion41Firhouse CarmelKelly KurtRosemount Park
17/11/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys14Larkview FCColreavy RayFrank Cox Park
17/11/19 1 pmShelbourne Academy20Kilnamanagh AFCBrady MatthewAUL Complex
17/11/19 1 pmNewbridge Town34Lourdes CelticBrennan VincentStation Rd, Newbridge
17/11/19 1 pmDrogheda Boys20Home FarmMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
01/12/19Home Farm05Firhouse CarmelMobhi Road
01/12/19 12 pmLourdes Celtic42Mount MerrionRaymond DerekSundrive Park
01/12/19 1 pmLarkview FC21Newbridge TownFleming AndrewWhelan Park
01/12/19 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC21Rathcoole BoysByrd MartinRing Road Tallaght
01/12/19 1 pmEsker Celtic21Drogheda BoysMcDonnell GerryHermitage Park
08/12/19 1 pmDrogheda Boys50Enniskerry YCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
08/12/19 1 pmLourdes Celtic13Firhouse CarmelRay JasonSundrive Park
08/12/19 1:15 pmNewbridge Town12Kilnamanagh AFCColreavy RayStation Rd, Newbridge
15/12/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys20Newbridge TownShannon TomFrank Cox Park
15/12/19 1 pmDrogheda Boys11Larkview FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
26/01/20 1 pmShelbourne Academy21Lourdes CelticStanley ThomasAUL Complex
26/01/20 1 pmLarkview FC42Home FarmFleming AndrewWhelan Park
26/01/20 1 pmEnniskerry YC35Esker CelticBerryfield Park
02/02/20 11:30 amEsker Celtic20Lourdes CelticMcDonnell GerryHermitage Park
02/02/20 1 pmDrogheda Boys30Newbridge TownMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
02/02/20 1 pmEnniskerry YC11Kilnamanagh AFCBerryfield Park
02/02/20 1 pmRathcoole Boys50Home FarmMagee JeffFrank Cox Park
02/02/20 1 pmShelbourne Academy12Firhouse CarmelAUL Complex
02/02/20 1 pmMount Merrion41Larkview FCWells LiamRosemount Park
16/02/20 1 pmNewbridge TownHome FarmMcCann RobertStation Rd, Newbridge
16/02/20 1 pmDrogheda BoysKilnamanagh AFCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
23/02/20 12 pmKilnamanagh AFCFirhouse CarmelCarey DerekRing Road Tallaght
23/02/20 1 pmShelbourne AcademyNewbridge TownAUL Complex
23/02/20 1 pmMount MerrionDrogheda BoysFitzpatrick RobertRosemount Park
23/02/20 1 pmEsker Celtic52Home FarmSmith JohnHermitage Park
23/02/20 1 pmLourdes Celtic23Enniskerry YCRaymond DerekSundrive Park
01/03/20 1 pmLarkview FCDrogheda BoysFleming AndrewWhelan Park
01/03/20 1:15 pmHome FarmEnniskerry YCBrady MatthewMobhi Road
08/03/20 1 pmNewbridge TownEsker CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
08/03/20 1 pmHome Farm02Rathcoole BoysDunne ChristyMobhi Road
08/03/20 1 pmFirhouse Carmel31Drogheda BoysFleming AndrewTymon Park
08/03/20 1:15 pmLourdes Celtic31Kilnamanagh AFCQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
15/03/20 11:30 amShelbourne AcademyDrogheda BoysDunne ChristyAUL Complex
15/03/20 1 pmLourdes CelticRathcoole BoysRaymond DerekSundrive Park
15/03/20 1 pmLarkview FCKilnamanagh AFCShevlin JohnWhelan Park
15/03/20 1 pmFirhouse CarmelEnniskerry YCDelaney JohnFirhouse CC
15/03/20 1 pmHome FarmNewbridge TownDunne ChristyMobhi Road
22/03/20 1 pmNewbridge TownDrogheda BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
22/03/20 1 pmKilnamanagh AFCMount MerrionRing Road Tallaght
22/03/20 1 pmLourdes CelticShelbourne AcademySundrive Park
22/03/20 1 pmLarkview FCEsker CelticWhelan Park
22/03/20 1 pmFirhouse CarmelHome FarmFirhouse CC
Rathcoole BoysShelbourne AcademyFrank Cox Park
Newbridge TownRathcoole BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
Mount MerrionShelbourne AcademyRosemount Park
Firhouse CarmelEsker CelticFirhouse CC
Mount MerrionNewbridge TownRosemount Park
Shelbourne AcademyHome FarmAUL Complex
Larkview FCLourdes CelticWhelan Park
Esker CelticShelbourne AcademyHermitage Park
Larkview FCFirhouse CarmelWhelan Park
Rathcoole BoysEsker CelticFrank Cox Park
Shelbourne AcademyEnniskerry YCAUL Complex
Mount MerrionHome FarmRosemount Park
Rathcoole BoysEnniskerry YCFrank Cox Park
Esker CelticMount MerrionHermitage Park
Drogheda BoysRathcoole BoysMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Enniskerry YCNewbridge TownStep aside All Weather
Home FarmLourdes CelticMobhi Road
Mount MerrionEnniskerry YCRosemount Park
Firhouse CarmelShelbourne AcademyTymon Park
Esker CelticLarkview FCHermitage Park
Home FarmKilnamanagh AFCMobhi Road
Enniskerry YCLourdes CelticStep aside All Weather
Drogheda BoysMount MerrionMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Shelbourne AcademyRathcoole BoysAUL Complex
Kilnamanagh AFCEsker CelticRing Road Tallaght
Larkview FCEnniskerry YCWhelan Park
Firhouse CarmelRathcoole BoysTymon Park
Newbridge TownShelbourne AcademyStation Rd, Newbridge
Lourdes CelticDrogheda BoysSundrive Park
Shelbourne AcademyMount MerrionAUL Complex
Home FarmEsker CelticMobhi Road
Kilnamanagh AFCDrogheda BoysRing Road Tallaght
Mount MerrionRathcoole BoysRosemount Park
Firhouse CarmelNewbridge TownTymon Park
Esker CelticFirhouse CarmelHermitage Park
Shelbourne AcademyLarkview FCAUL Complex
Rathcoole BoysLourdes CelticFrank Cox Park
Enniskerry YCHome FarmStep aside All Weather
Newbridge TownMount MerrionStation Rd, Newbridge
Firhouse CarmelMount MerrionTymon Park
Esker CelticEnniskerry YCHermitage Park
Kilnamanagh AFCShelbourne AcademyRing Road Tallaght
Home FarmDrogheda BoysMobhi Road
Larkview FCRathcoole BoysWhelan Park
Lourdes CelticNewbridge TownSundrive Park
Enniskerry YCFirhouse CarmelStep aside All Weather
Newbridge TownLarkview FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Drogheda BoysEsker CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Mount MerrionLourdes CelticRosemount Park
Rathcoole BoysKilnamanagh AFCFrank Cox Park
Kilnamanagh AFCNewbridge TownRing Road Tallaght
Enniskerry YCDrogheda BoysStep aside All Weather
Firhouse CarmelLourdes CelticTymon Park
Larkview FCMount MerrionWhelan Park
Home FarmShelbourne AcademyMobhi Road
Mount MerrionKilnamanagh AFCRosemount Park
Shelbourne AcademyEsker CelticAUL Complex
Drogheda BoysFirhouse CarmelMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Lourdes CelticLarkview FCSundrive Park
Enniskerry YCShelbourne AcademyStep aside All Weather
Kilnamanagh AFCLourdes CelticRing Road Tallaght
Firhouse CarmelLarkview FCTymon Park
Esker CelticRathcoole BoysHermitage Park
Total : 132