13 Sat C1

Competition:4249 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 10:30 amBallyowen Celtic13Shankill FCGiriks ArtursGriffeen Valley Park
07/09/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd03Lucan UtdWells LiamLeixlip Amm Centre
07/09/19 11:30 am (P)Bluebell/KnockmittenNewlands/Castle PkKnockmitten Park
07/09/19 11:45 amBeech Park26Rathcoole BoysMcDonnell GerryGriffeen Valley Park
07/09/19 1 pmBelmont FC52Phoenix FCByrne LiamHerbert Park
07/09/19 1 pmBallyfermot Utd31Templeogue UtdKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
07/09/19 1 pmBlessington AFC40Park CelticRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
14/09/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd13Leixlip UtdPenny DavidTymon Park
14/09/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys40Ballyowen CelticShannon TomFrank Cox Park
14/09/19 11:30 amShankill FC26Ballyfermot UtdMalone EmmetShanganagh Park
14/09/19 11:30 amPark Celtic02Belmont FCMeadowvale
14/09/19 11:30 amLucan Utd12Blessington AFCKavanagh AndyAirlie Heights
14/09/19 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten20Portmarnock AFCKnockmitten Park
14/09/19 11:45 amPhoenix FC04Beech ParkByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
21/09/19 10:30 amBallyowen Celtic52Phoenix FCByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
21/09/19 10:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten04Lucan UtdDeehan EamonnKnockmitten Park
21/09/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd42Belmont FCShortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
21/09/19 11:45 amBeech Park34Park CelticGiriks ArtursGriffeen Valley Park
21/09/19 12:30 pmBallyfermot Utd34Rathcoole BoysMcDonnell GerryThe Lawns
21/09/19 1 pmBlessington AFC40Portmarnock AFCHalligan AdamCross Chapel, Wicklow
28/09/19 10:30 amBeech Park22Portmarnock AFCMcDonnell GerryGriffeen Valley Park
28/09/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic40Newlands/Castle PkShannon WillGriffeen Valley Park
28/09/19 11:45 amRathcoole Boys41Templeogue UtdColreavy LorcanFrank Cox Park
28/09/19 11:45 amBallyfermot Utd51Park CelticBrennan TimThe Lawns
28/09/19 12:30 pmShankill FC13Phoenix FCBarry KevinShanganagh Park
28/09/19 12:30 pmBlessington AFC40Leixlip UtdMalone EmmetCross Chapel, Wicklow
12/10/19 10:30 amNewlands/Castle Pk04Rathcoole Boys
12/10/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd40Ballyowen CelticO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
12/10/19 11:30 amPark Celtic25Phoenix FCMcGrath MarkMeadowvale
12/10/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd26Bluebell/KnockmittenKavanagh RoyTymon Park
12/10/19 11:45 amPortmarnock AFC30Shankill FCCaswell Graham
12/10/19 11:45 amBeech Park42Belmont FCBell TonyGriffeen Valley Park
12/10/19 12:30 pmLucan Utd34Ballyfermot UtdShortall PaulAirlie Heights
19/10/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC51Bluebell/KnockmittenByrne AlexCross Chapel, Wicklow
19/10/19 10:30 amBeech Park31Leixlip UtdBilei RockyGriffeen Valley Park
19/10/19 10:30 amBallyowen Celtic13Lucan UtdMcDonnell GerryGriffeen Valley Park
19/10/19 10:30 amBallyfermot Utd31Portmarnock AFCPROVThe Lawns
19/10/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys42Park CelticFloody PatrickFrank Cox Park
19/10/19 11:45 amPhoenix FC33Templeogue UtdFagan StephenMartin Savage Park
19/10/19 1 pmShankill FC30Newlands/Castle PkMalone EmmetShanganagh Park
26/10/19 1:30 amBlessington AFC00Rathcoole BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow
26/10/19 10:30 amBeech ParkBallyfermot UtdByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
26/10/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd20Newlands/Castle PkO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
26/10/19 11:30 amPhoenix FC41Bluebell/KnockmittenMartin Savage Park
26/10/19 11:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdBallyowen CelticColreavy RayTymon Park
26/10/19 12:30 pmBelmont FC42Shankill FCByrne LiamHerbert Park
02/11/19 10:30 amPark Celtic42Templeogue UtdRay JasonMeadowvale
02/11/19 10:30 amBallyowen Celtic54Beech ParkFloody PatrickGriffeen Valley Park
02/11/19 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd11Leixlip UtdShannon WillThe Lawns
02/11/19 11:45 amPhoenix FC20Newlands/Castle PkButler StephenMartin Savage Park
02/11/19 11:45 amRathcoole Boys42Portmarnock AFCByrne AlexFrank Cox Park
09/11/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCPhoenix FCDunne Christy
09/11/19 10:30 amNewlands/Castle PkPark CelticKean Sean
09/11/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC51Beech ParkRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
09/11/19 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdBelmont FCNolan ThomasThe Lawns
09/11/19 11:45 amLeixlip Utd01Shankill FCO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
09/11/19 11:45 amBluebell/KnockmittenBallyowen CelticMahon AlanKnockmitten Park
09/11/19 12:30 pm (P)Lucan UtdRathcoole BoysGibbons DavidAirlie Heights
16/11/19 10:30 amNewlands/Castle Pk01Templeogue UtdKavanagh Roy
16/11/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys20Leixlip UtdByrne AlexFrank Cox Park
16/11/19 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd62Bluebell/KnockmittenShannon WillThe Lawns
16/11/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic02Blessington AFCByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
16/11/19 11:30 am (P)Dalkey UtdBelmont FCHyde Park
16/11/19 11:30 amPhoenix FC01Lucan UtdMartin Savage Park
16/11/19 11:30 amBeech Park52Shankill FCGriffeen Valley Park
16/11/19 1 pmPark Celtic23Portmarnock AFCBrowne DavidMeadowvale
23/11/19 10:30 am (P)Bluebell/KnockmittenShankill FCNolan ThomasKnockmitten Park
23/11/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC52Ballyfermot UtdRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
23/11/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdBeech ParkKileen CathalTymon Park
23/11/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCNewlands/Castle PkEarley Michael
23/11/19 11:30 amBelmont FCBallyowen CelticMooney RobertHerbert Park
23/11/19 12:30 pmLeixlip UtdPhoenix FCColreavy LorcanLeixlip Amm Centre
30/11/19 10:30 amNewlands/Castle Pk02Lucan UtdKavanagh Roy
30/11/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC31Templeogue UtdGibbons David
30/11/19 11:30 am (P)Shankill FCBlessington AFCShanganagh Park
30/11/19 11:30 amRathcoole Boys41Bluebell/KnockmittenFloody PatrickFrank Cox Park
30/11/19 11:30 amPhoenix FC40Dalkey UtdByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
30/11/19 11:45 amPark CelticLeixlip UtdElarbi AemonMeadowvale
30/11/19 12:30 pmBallyfermot Utd40Ballyowen CelticShannon WillThe Lawns
30/11/19 12:30 pmBelmont FCBeech ParkMolloy JohnHerbert Park
07/12/19 10:30 amPark Celtic12Blessington AFCGiriks ArtursMeadowvale
07/12/19 10:30 amNewlands/Castle Pk02Bluebell/KnockmittenKean Sean
07/12/19 11:30 amShankill FC30Ballyowen CelticLawless TimaraShanganagh Park
07/12/19 11:45 amPortmarnock AFC41Dalkey UtdBruton AndrewLadyswell Park
07/12/19 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys32Beech ParkBarry KevinFrank Cox Park
07/12/19 12:30 pmLucan Utd14Leixlip UtdMason AdamAirlie Heights
07/12/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd45Ballyfermot UtdByrne JohnTymon Park
14/12/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd51Dalkey UtdShortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
14/12/19 10:30 amNewlands/Castle PkBelmont FCKavanagh Roy
14/12/19 11:30 amLucan UtdBluebell/KnockmittenO'Dowd AaronAirlie Heights
14/12/19 11:30 amPark CelticBeech ParkBrowne DavidMeadowvale
14/12/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC04Blessington AFCBrowne Martin
14/12/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdShankill FCGiriks ArtursTymon Park
14/12/19 11:30 amPhoenix FC20Ballyowen CelticByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
14/12/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys35Ballyfermot UtdByrne AlexFrank Cox Park
25/01/20 10:30 amLeixlip Utd11Bluebell/KnockmittenHayden BarryLeixlip Amm Centre
25/01/20 10:30 amBallyfermot Utd52Beech ParkKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
25/01/20 11:30 amShankill FC42Templeogue UtdCorcoran MartinShanganagh Park
25/01/20 11:45 amPark Celtic20Newlands/Castle PkByrne LiamMeadowvale
25/01/20 12 pmBlessington AFC40Ballyowen CelticMalone EmmetCross Chapel, Wicklow
25/01/20 12:30 pmDalkey Utd11Phoenix FCGiriks ArtursHyde Park
25/01/20 1 pmBelmont FC32Lucan UtdMolloy JohnHerbert Park
01/02/20 10:30 amRathcoole Boys21Lucan UtdFitzgerald GerardFrank Cox Park
01/02/20 11:30 amPark Celtic22Ballyowen CelticCulliton JackMeadowvale
01/02/20 11:30 amLeixlip Utd51Templeogue UtdByrne JohnLeixlip Amm Centre
01/02/20 11:30 amShankill FC04Beech ParkMooney RobertShanganagh Park
01/02/20 11:30 amPhoenix FC15Ballyfermot UtdByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
01/02/20 12:30 pmPortmarnock AFC22Bluebell/KnockmittenMcGough Darragh
01/02/20 1 pmDalkey UtdNewlands/Castle PkGiriks ArtursHyde Park
01/02/20 1 pmBelmont FCBlessington AFCGallagher DerekHerbert Park
08/02/20 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten01Beech ParkKnockmitten Park
15/02/20 10:30 amNewlands/Castle PkBallyowen CelticKean Sean
15/02/20 10:30 amLeixlip UtdBlessington AFCByrne JohnLeixlip Amm Centre
15/02/20 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCBeech ParkStanley Thomas
15/02/20 11:30 amPark CelticBallyfermot UtdBrennan VincentMeadowvale
15/02/20 11:30 am (P)Lucan UtdBelmont FCFloody PatrickAirlie Heights
15/02/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdRathcoole BoysMcCann RobertTymon Park
15/02/20 11:30 amPhoenix FC30Shankill FCCarberry LeanneMartin Savage Park
15/02/20 1 pmDalkey UtdBluebell/KnockmittenMooney RobertHyde Park
22/02/20 10:30 amNewlands/Castle PkDalkey UtdMoyle Pk College Clondalkin
22/02/20 11:30 amPhoenix FCBelmont FCRossitter JakeMartin Savage Park
22/02/20 11:30 am (P)Lucan UtdPark CelticMason AdamAirlie Heights
22/02/20 11:45 amBluebell/KnockmittenLeixlip UtdKavanagh AndyKnockmitten Park
22/02/20 12:30 pm (P)Ballyowen CelticRathcoole BoysMcDonnell GerryGriffeen Valley Park
29/02/20 10:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenTempleogue UtdDeehan EamonnKnockmitten Park
29/02/20 11:30 am (P)Shankill FCPark CelticShanganagh Park
29/02/20 11:30 amRathcoole Boys13Phoenix FCRoantree QuintenFrank Cox Park
29/02/20 11:30 am (P)Beech ParkLucan UtdColreavy LorcanGriffeen Valley Park
29/02/20 11:30 amBallyowen CelticPortmarnock AFCCurtis AmyGriffeen Valley Park
29/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdNewlands/Castle PkThe Lawns
29/02/20 12:30 pmBlessington AFCDalkey UtdCoughlan IainCross Chapel, Wicklow
29/02/20 12:30 pm (P)Belmont FCLeixlip UtdBrien FlannHerbert Park
07/03/20 10:30 amBeech Park01Blessington AFCHayden BarryGriffeen Valley Park
07/03/20 11:30 amTempleogue Utd11Phoenix FCDeehan EamonnTymon Park
07/03/20 11:30 amNewlands/Castle Pk11Shankill FCKavanagh Roy
07/03/20 11:30 amLucan Utd31Portmarnock AFCByrne JohnAirlie Heights
07/03/20 12:30 pmBallyowen Celtic02Dalkey UtdCurtis AmyGriffeen Valley Park
07/03/20 1 pmPark Celtic25Rathcoole BoysBrowne DavidMeadowvale
14/03/20 11:30 amBeech ParkDalkey UtdBilei RockyGriffeen Valley Park
14/03/20 11:30 amBallyowen CelticLeixlip UtdShortall PaulGriffeen Valley Park
14/03/20 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdLucan UtdShannon WillThe Lawns
14/03/20 11:30 amPhoenix FCPark CelticByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
14/03/20 12:30 pmShankill FCPortmarnock AFCMooney RobertShanganagh Park
14/03/20 12:30 pmBelmont FCBluebell/KnockmittenElarbi AemonHerbert Park
14/03/20 1 pmRathcoole BoysNewlands/Castle PkByrne JohnFrank Cox Park
21/03/20 10:30 amBallyowen CelticPark CelticKavanagh AndyGriffeen Valley Park
21/03/20 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdDalkey UtdShannon WillThe Lawns
21/03/20 10:30 amLeixlip UtdRathcoole BoysDunne ChristyLeixlip Amm Centre
21/03/20 10:30 amBeech ParkBluebell/KnockmittenHayden BarryGriffeen Valley Park
21/03/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdNewlands/Castle PkTymon Park
21/03/20 11:30 amShankill FCLucan UtdShanganagh Park
21/03/20 12:30 pmBelmont FCPortmarnock AFCBrennan TimHerbert Park
28/03/20 11:30 amBallyowen CelticBluebell/KnockmittenGriffeen Valley Park
28/03/20 11:30 amShankill FCLeixlip UtdShanganagh Park
28/03/20 11:30 amPhoenix FCPortmarnock AFCMartin Savage Park
28/03/20 11:30 amBelmont FCTempleogue UtdHerbert Park
04/04/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCPark Celtic
04/04/20 11:30 amLucan UtdPhoenix FCAirlie Heights
04/04/20 11:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenBallyfermot UtdKnockmitten Park
18/04/20 10:30 amNewlands/Castle PkPortmarnock AFC
18/04/20 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdBlessington AFCThe Lawns
18/04/20 11:30 amBallyowen CelticBelmont FCGriffeen Valley Park
18/04/20 11:30 amBeech ParkTempleogue UtdGriffeen Valley Park
18/04/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysDalkey UtdFrank Cox Park
18/04/20 11:30 amPhoenix FCLeixlip UtdMartin Savage Park
18/04/20 11:30 amShankill FCBluebell/KnockmittenShanganagh Park
18/04/20 11:30 amPark CelticLucan UtdMeadowvale
25/04/20 1:30 amBlessington AFCShankill FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
25/04/20 11:30 amBeech ParkBallyowen CelticGriffeen Valley Park
25/04/20 11:30 amBelmont FCBallyfermot UtdHerbert Park
25/04/20 11:30 amLucan UtdNewlands/Castle PkAirlie Heights
25/04/20 11:30 amLeixlip UtdPark CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
25/04/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdPortmarnock AFCTymon Park
25/04/20 11:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenRathcoole BoysKnockmitten Park
02/05/20 10:30 amNewlands/Castle PkLeixlip Utd
02/05/20 11:30 amPark CelticDalkey UtdMeadowvale
02/05/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCLucan Utd
02/05/20 11:30 amBallyowen CelticTempleogue UtdGriffeen Valley Park
02/05/20 11:30 amShankill FCBelmont FCShanganagh Park
02/05/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysBlessington AFCFrank Cox Park
09/05/20 1:30 amBlessington AFCPhoenix FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
09/05/20 11:30 amBallyowen CelticBallyfermot UtdGriffeen Valley Park
09/05/20 11:30 amBelmont FCRathcoole BoysHerbert Park
09/05/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdLucan UtdTymon Park
09/05/20 11:30 amLeixlip UtdPortmarnock AFCLeixlip Amm Centre
09/05/20 11:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenPark CelticKnockmitten Park
16/05/20 11:30 amBelmont FCNewlands/Castle PkHerbert Park
30/05/20 10:30 amNewlands/Castle PkBlessington AFC
30/05/20 11:30 amLucan UtdDalkey UtdAirlie Heights
06/06/20 1:30 amBlessington AFCBelmont FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
06/06/20 10:30 amNewlands/Castle PkBallyfermot Utd
06/06/20 10:30 amNewlands/Castle PkPhoenix FC
06/06/20 10:30 amNewlands/Castle PkBeech Park
06/06/20 11:30 amPhoenix FCBlessington AFCMartin Savage Park
06/06/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdPark CelticTymon Park
06/06/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdDalkey UtdTymon Park
06/06/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdBlessington AFCTymon Park
06/06/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysShankill FCFrank Cox Park
06/06/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysBelmont FCFrank Cox Park
06/06/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCLeixlip Utd
06/06/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCBelmont FC
06/06/20 11:30 amPark CelticBluebell/KnockmittenMeadowvale
06/06/20 11:30 amPhoenix FCRathcoole BoysMartin Savage Park
06/06/20 11:30 amPark CelticShankill FCMeadowvale
06/06/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCBallyowen Celtic
06/06/20 11:30 amLucan UtdTempleogue UtdAirlie Heights
06/06/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdBeech ParkHyde Park
06/06/20 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdShankill FCThe Lawns
06/06/20 11:30 amLucan UtdShankill FCAirlie Heights
06/06/20 11:30 amBelmont FCPark CelticHerbert Park
06/06/20 11:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenBelmont FCKnockmitten Park
06/06/20 11:30 amBeech ParkPhoenix FCGriffeen Valley Park
06/06/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdBlessington AFCHyde Park
06/06/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdLucan UtdHyde Park
06/06/20 11:30 amLeixlip UtdBallyfermot UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
06/06/20 11:30 amLucan UtdBeech ParkAirlie Heights
06/06/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdBallyowen CelticHyde Park
27/06/20 1:30 amBlessington AFCTempleogue UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
27/06/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdBallyfermot UtdHyde Park
27/06/20 11:30 amLucan UtdBallyowen CelticAirlie Heights
27/06/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdBelmont FCTymon Park
27/06/20 11:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenPhoenix FCO Toole KevinKnockmitten Park
27/06/20 11:30 amBelmont FCDalkey UtdHerbert Park
27/06/20 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdPhoenix FCThe Lawns
27/06/20 12:30 pmDalkey UtdShankill FCHyde Park
04/07/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdRathcoole BoysHyde Park
25/07/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdPortmarnock AFCHyde Park
25/07/20 11:30 amShankill FCDalkey UtdShanganagh Park
25/07/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCRathcoole Boys
25/07/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCBallyfermot Utd
25/07/20 11:30 amLeixlip UtdBeech ParkLeixlip Amm Centre
25/07/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdPark CelticHyde Park
25/07/20 11:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenDalkey UtdKnockmitten Park
25/07/20 11:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenBlessington AFCKnockmitten Park
25/07/20 11:30 amBlessington AFCNewlands/Castle PkCross Chapel, Wicklow
25/07/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdLeixlip UtdHyde Park
01/08/20 1:30 amBlessington AFCLucan UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
01/08/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdTempleogue UtdHyde Park
01/08/20 11:30 amShankill FCRathcoole BoysShanganagh Park
01/08/20 11:30 amBeech ParkNewlands/Castle PkGriffeen Valley Park
Total : 240