14 Sat A1:

Competition:4242 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 11:30 amArthur Griffith Park22Verona FCGriffeen Valley Park
07/09/19 11:45 amDalkey Utd33Greystones UtdMooney RobertHyde Park
07/09/19 11:45 amBluebell/Knockmitten46Ballymun UtdNolan ThomasKnockmitten Park
14/09/19 12 pmDalkey Utd24Bluebell/KnockmittenMolloy JohnHyde Park
14/09/19 12:30 pmGreystones Utd26Blessington AFCByrne LiamWoodlands
14/09/19 1 pmVerona FC10Corduff FCBruton AndrewCoolmine Pk
21/09/19 11:30 amBlessington AFC52Dalkey UtdFreeland BillyCross Chapel, Wicklow
21/09/19 11:30 amBallymun UtdBooth Road CelticBallymun Soc Complex
21/09/19 11:45 amBluebell/Knockmitten31Corduff FCDeehan EamonnKnockmitten Park
21/09/19 11:45 amBallyowen Celtic40Greystones UtdByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
28/09/19 11:30 amBooth Road Celtic44Arthur Griffith ParkCorkagh Park
28/09/19 11:30 amCorduff FC33Blessington AFCByrne Keith HCorduff Park
28/09/19 11:45 amDalkey Utd26Ballyowen CelticMooney RobertHyde Park
28/09/19 11:45 amVerona FC32Bluebell/KnockmittenHunter BrendanCoolmine Pk
28/09/19 1 pmGreystones Utd02Ballymun UtdKelly DavidWoodlands
12/10/19 11:30 amBallyowen Celtic30Corduff FCByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
12/10/19 11:30 amBallymun Utd20Dalkey UtdPoutch DerekBallymun Soc Complex
19/10/19 11:30 amArthur Griffith Park31Bluebell/KnockmittenGriffeen Valley Park
19/10/19 12 pmBlessington AFC13Ballymun UtdByrne AlexCross Chapel, Wicklow
26/10/19 11:30 am (P)Dalkey UtdCorduff FCHyde Park
26/10/19 11:30 amBooth Road Celtic64Blessington AFCKavanagh RoyCorkagh Park
26/10/19 11:45 amVerona FC42Arthur Griffith ParkByrne WillieCoolmine Pk
26/10/19 1 pmGreystones Utd04Bluebell/KnockmittenKelly DavidWoodlands
02/11/19 10:30 amBooth Road Celtic32Bluebell/KnockmittenMcDonnell GerryCorkagh Park
02/11/19 11:45 amArthur Griffith Park24Ballymun UtdByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
02/11/19 1 pmGreystones Utd22Corduff FCKelly DavidWoodlands
09/11/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd74Dalkey UtdLawless TimaraWoodlands
09/11/19 11:30 am (P)Corduff FCBluebell/KnockmittenColreavy RayCorduff Park
09/11/19 11:30 amBallyowen CelticArthur Griffith ParkByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
09/11/19 11:30 amVerona FC21Booth Road CelticCaswell GrahamCoolmine Pk
16/11/19 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten40Greystones UtdFloody PatrickKnockmitten Park
16/11/19 11:30 amBallymun UtdBallyowen CelticBallymun Soc Complex
16/11/19 11:45 amCorduff FC20Dalkey UtdMahon AlanCorduff Park
16/11/19 1 pmBlessington AFC40Booth Road CelticRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
23/11/19 11:30 am (P)Corduff FCBallyowen CelticHilliard LarCorduff Park
23/11/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd04Arthur Griffith ParkLawless TimaraWoodlands
23/11/19 11:45 am (P)Bluebell/KnockmittenBooth Road CelticNolan ThomasKnockmitten Park
23/11/19 11:45 amDalkey UtdBallymun UtdCross DavidHyde Park
30/11/19 12:30 pmBlessington AFCBluebell/KnockmittenGiriks ArtursCross Chapel, Wicklow
30/11/19 12:30 pmBallyowen CelticBooth Road CelticByrd MartinGriffeen Valley Park
30/11/19 12:30 pmBallymun UtdCorduff FCPoutch DerekBallymun Soc Complex
30/11/19 12:30 pm (P)Arthur Griffith ParkDalkey UtdMcDonnell GerryGriffeen Valley Park
30/11/19 1 pmGreystones UtdVerona FCGallagher DerekWoodlands
07/12/19 11:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenBallyowen CelticDeehan EamonnKnockmitten Park
07/12/19 11:30 amCorduff FCArthur Griffith ParkFagan StephenCorduff Park
07/12/19 1 pmVerona FCBlessington AFCHunter BrendanCoolmine Pk
07/12/19 1 pmBooth Road CelticBallymun UtdKavanagh RoyCorkagh Park
Total : 47