13 Sat B

Competition:4231 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten21Portmarnock AFCNolan ThomasKnockmitten Park
07/09/19 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd37St Joseph's BoysKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
14/09/19 11:45 amMount Merrion40Bluebell/KnockmittenO'Shea RoryBearna Park
14/09/19 1 pmPortmarnock AFC20Ballyfermot UtdHunter BrendanPaddy's Hill
17/09/19 6 pmSt Joseph's Boys51Arklow TownDelaney MarkPearse Park
21/09/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC12Arklow TownCaswell GrahamPaddy's Hill
21/09/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys52St MochtasButler FintanPearse Park
21/09/19 11:45 amBohemians FC40Esker CelticCoolmine Pk
21/09/19 1 pmMount Merrion64Ballyfermot UtdBrowne DavidBearna Park
28/09/19 10:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten11Glebe North FCO Toole KevinKnockmitten Park
28/09/19 11:30 amSt Mochtas21Portmarnock AFCQuigley DominicPorterstown Road
28/09/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys14Bohemians FCCulliton DanielPearse Park
28/09/19 11:30 amArklow Town10Mount MerrionTravers Insurances Pk
12/10/19 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd15St MochtasKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
12/10/19 11:30 amArklow Town14Bohemians FCTravers Insurances Pk
12/10/19 11:30 amEsker Celtic33Glebe North FCMcDonnell GerryHermitage Park
19/10/19 11:30 amEsker Celtic22Bluebell/KnockmittenHayden BarryHermitage Park
19/10/19 11:30 amBohemians FCIdleGreen Luke
19/10/19 12:30 pmGlebe North FC62Ballyfermot UtdCoakley PaulTown Park
19/10/19 12:30 pmMount Merrion63St MochtasO'Shea RoryBearna Park
19/10/19 1 pmPortmarnock AFC26St Joseph's BoysO'Connor ThomasPaddy's Hill
26/10/19 11:30 amGlebe North FCSt MochtasTown Park
26/10/19 11:30 amBohemians FCBluebell/KnockmittenGreen LukeAlbert College
26/10/19 11:45 am (P)Dalkey UtdSt Joseph's BoysHyde Park
26/10/19 12:30 pmMount Merrion11Portmarnock AFCKiernan DavidBearna Park
02/11/19 11:30 amSt Mochtas32Esker CelticMahon AlanPorterstown Road
02/11/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys62Glebe North FCColreavy RayPearse Park
02/11/19 11:30 amMount Merrion33Bohemians FCFreeland BillyBearna Park
16/11/19 10:30 amMount Merrion31Esker CelticEllison DeclanBearna Park
16/11/19 11:30 amBohemians FC40Arklow TownCoolmine Pk
16/11/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys44Bluebell/KnockmittenByrne JohnPearse Park
23/11/19 10:30 amSt MochtasSt Joseph's BoysMahon AlanPorterstown Road
23/11/19 12:30 pm (P)Glebe North FCDalkey UtdCoakley PaulTown Park
30/11/19 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten40Arklow TownMason AdamKnockmitten Park
30/11/19 11:30 am (P)Glebe North FCPortmarnock AFCCoakley PaulTown Park
30/11/19 11:45 amDalkey UtdMount MerrionCross DavidHyde Park
30/11/19 1 pmEsker Celtic04St Joseph's BoysShortall PaulHermitage Park
30/11/19 1 pmIdleSt Mochtas
07/12/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC12Dalkey UtdCaswell GrahamPaddy's Hill
07/12/19 11:30 amMount Merrion31Glebe North FCNason DanielBearna Park
07/12/19 11:30 amBohemians FC40St MochtasGreen LukeAlbert College
07/12/19 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd15Bluebell/KnockmittenKavanagh AndyThe Lawns
07/12/19 11:45 amEsker Celtic00Arklow TownO'Dowd AaronHermitage Park
14/12/19 10:30 amEsker CelticBohemians FCDeehan EamonnHermitage Park
14/12/19 11:30 amSt MochtasGlebe North FCByrne Keith HPorterstown Road
14/12/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC25Glebe North FCPaddy's Hill
14/12/19 11:30 amIdleGlebe North FC
14/12/19 12 pmBluebell/KnockmittenDalkey UtdKavanagh AndyKnockmitten Park
25/01/20 10:30 amDalkey Utd04Esker CelticGiriks ArtursHyde Park
25/01/20 10:30 amSt Mochtas20Ballyfermot UtdColreavy RayPorterstown Road
25/01/20 11:30 amBohemians FC66St Joseph's BoysFagan StephenAlbert Col
25/01/20 11:30 amGlebe North FC41Bluebell/KnockmittenCoakley PaulTown Park
25/01/20 12 pmMount Merrion20Arklow TownMcGrath MarkBearna Park
01/02/20 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC02Bluebell/KnockmittenDunne ChristyPaddy's Hill
01/02/20 11:30 amIdleSt Joseph's Boys
01/02/20 11:30 amGlebe North FC52Esker CelticO'Connor ThomasTown Park
01/02/20 11:30 amArklow Town20Ballyfermot UtdTravers Insurances Pk
01/02/20 11:45 amDalkey Utd04Bohemians FCGiriks ArtursHyde Park
08/02/20 11:30 amEsker Celtic23St MochtasWells LiamHermitage Park
10/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd02Arklow TownThe Lawns
10/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd02Bohemians FCThe Lawns
10/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd02Glebe North FCThe Lawns
10/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd02Esker CelticThe Lawns
10/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd02Dalkey UtdThe Lawns
10/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdIdle
10/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd02Mount MerrionShannon WillThe Lawns
10/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot Utd02Portmarnock AFCThe Lawns
10/02/20 11:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten20Ballyfermot UtdKavanagh AndyKnockmitten Park
10/02/20 11:30 amBohemians FC20Ballyfermot UtdGreen LukeAlbert College
10/02/20 11:30 amDalkey Utd20Ballyfermot UtdHyde Park
10/02/20 11:30 amEsker Celtic20Ballyfermot UtdHermitage Park
10/02/20 11:30 amIdleBallyfermot UtdBrowne David
10/02/20 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys20Ballyfermot UtdPearse Park
15/02/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdPortmarnock AFCGiriks ArtursHyde Park
15/02/20 11:30 amBohemians FCMount MerrionGreen LukeCoolmine Pk
15/02/20 12:30 pmGlebe North FCSt Joseph's BoysEarley MichaelTown Park
15/02/20 1 pmSt MochtasArklow TownMahon AlanPorterstown Road
22/02/20 10:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenMount MerrionKavanagh AndyKnockmitten Park
22/02/20 11:45 amBohemians FCDalkey UtdGreen LukeCoolmine Pk
29/02/20 11:30 amMount MerrionDalkey UtdGiriks ArtursBearna Park
29/02/20 11:30 am (P)Glebe North FCBohemians FCRossitter JakeTown Park
29/02/20 11:30 am (P)Arklow TownBluebell/KnockmittenTravers Insurances Pk
29/02/20 1 pmPortmarnock AFCSt MochtasPeppard PatrickPaddy's Hill
07/03/20 10:30 amBluebell/Knockmitten42St Joseph's BoysByrd MartinKnockmitten Park
07/03/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdIdle
07/03/20 11:30 amArklow Town12Esker CelticTravers Insurances Pk
14/03/20 10:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenBohemians FCColreavy LorcanKnockmitten Park
14/03/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysPortmarnock AFCQuinn ThomasPearse Park
14/03/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdGlebe North FCGiriks ArtursHyde Park
14/03/20 11:45 amSt MochtasMount MerrionCaswell GrahamPorterstown Road
21/03/20 11:30 amMount MerrionIdle
21/03/20 11:30 amBohemians FCPortmarnock AFCFlannery RyanCoolmine Pk
21/03/20 11:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenSt MochtasMason AdamKnockmitten Park
21/03/20 11:30 amArklow TownGlebe North FCTravers Insurances Pk
21/03/20 12 pmEsker CelticDalkey UtdByrd MartinHermitage Park
Total : 95