13 Sat A

Competition:4229 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 11:30 amLucan Utd02Palmerstown FCSmith JohnDodsboro
07/09/19 11:30 amGranada FC15Tolka RoversByrne AlexMeadowvale
07/09/19 11:30 amEsker Celtic12Beechwood FCO'Dowd AaronHermitage Park
14/09/19 10:30 amTolka Rovers51Lucan UtdMcEvoy BenJohnstown Park
14/09/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd62Granada FCGallagher DerekWoodlands
21/09/19 10:30 amEsker Celtic20Granada FCColreavy RayHermitage Park
21/09/19 11:30 amPalmerstown FC22Tolka RoversShannon WillGlenaulin Park
21/09/19 11:30 amClontarf FC52Greystones UtdO'Connor ThomasSt Anne's Park
21/09/19 11:30 amBeechwood FC31Lucan UtdMolloy JohnRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
28/09/19 11 amPalmerstown FC63Greystones UtdPenny DavidGlenaulin Park
28/09/19 11:30 amBeechwood FC30Granada FCRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
28/09/19 11:30 amLucan Utd00Tolka RoversDodsboro
28/09/19 11:30 amClontarf FC04Esker CelticMahon AlanSt Anne's Park
12/10/19 11:30 amGranada FC25Palmerstown FCRoantree QuintenMeadowvale
12/10/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd21Lucan UtdLawless TimaraWoodlands
12/10/19 11:30 amTolka Rovers23Clontarf FCPadden AlanJohnstown Park
19/10/19 10:30 amPalmerstown FC24Esker CelticKiernan DavidGlenaulin Park
19/10/19 11:30 amLucan Utd20Granada FCKavanagh AndyDodsboro
19/10/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd42Mount MerrionKelly DavidWoodlands
19/10/19 11:30 amBeechwood FCClontarf FCRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
26/10/19 11:30 amEsker CelticMount MerrionWard ReeceHermitage Park
02/11/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd24Tolka RoversKelly DavidWoodlands
02/11/19 10:30 amPalmerstown FC11Granada FCKavanagh AndyGlenaulin Park
02/11/19 11:30 am (P)Lucan UtdEsker CelticShortall PaulDodsboro
02/11/19 12:30 pmMount Merrion40Clontarf FCNason DanielBearna Park
09/11/19 11:30 amMount Merrion00Palmerstown FCFreeland BillyBearna Park
09/11/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd00Esker CelticLawless TimaraWoodlands
16/11/19 10:30 amTolka Rovers13Esker CelticMcLoughlin NiallJohnstown Park
16/11/19 11:30 amLucan Utd24Mount MerrionMcDonnell GerryDodsboro
16/11/19 1 pmGreystones Utd20Palmerstown FCLawless TimaraWoodlands
23/11/19 11:30 am (P)Lucan UtdBeechwood FCShortall PaulDodsboro
23/11/19 11:30 amEsker CelticIdle
23/11/19 11:30 amMount Merrion30Granada FCMc Grath MarkBearna Park
30/11/19 11:30 amClontarf FCMount MerrionEarley MichealSt Anne's Park
30/11/19 11:30 amIdleTolka Rovers
30/11/19 11:30 amGranada FC04Greystones UtdKileen CathalMeadowvale
30/11/19 11:30 amEsker Celtic62Lucan UtdShortall PaulHermitage Park
30/11/19 12:30 pmBeechwood FC21Palmerstown FCMooney RobertRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
07/12/19 10:30 amTolka Rovers24Greystones UtdBradley RobertJohnstown Park
07/12/19 10:30 amEsker Celtic21Palmerstown FCO'Dowd AaronHermitage Park
07/12/19 11:30 amGranada FCClontarf FCByrne LiamMeadowvale
07/12/19 1 pmBeechwood FC31Mount MerrionMolloy JohnRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
14/12/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd04Beechwood FCFreeland BillyWoodlands
14/12/19 11:30 amPalmerstown FCLucan UtdByrd MartinGlenaulin Park
14/12/19 11:30 amMount MerrionTolka RoversBrien FlannBearna Park
25/01/20 10:30 amMount Merrion32Esker CelticMc Grath MarkBearna Park
25/01/20 10:30 amClontarf FC21Palmerstown FCStanley ThomasSt Anne's Park
25/01/20 10:30 amGranada FC20Lucan UtdByrd MartinMeadowvale
25/01/20 11:30 amBeechwood FC14Tolka RoversBrien FlannRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
01/02/20 10:30 amClontarf FC20Lucan UtdEarley MichealSt Anne's Park
01/02/20 11:30 amTolka Rovers40Palmerstown FCMcLoughlin NiallJohnstown Park
01/02/20 11:30 amMount Merrion20Greystones UtdO’Brien AdamBearna Park
01/02/20 11:30 amGranada FCIdle
01/02/20 12 pmBeechwood FC11Esker CelticBrien FlannRoyal Hospital, Donnybrook
08/02/20 10:30 am (P)Granada FCBeechwood FCBrennan TimMeadowvale
15/02/20 11:30 amEsker CelticClontarf FCHermitage Park
15/02/20 11:30 amPalmerstown FCMount MerrionLawlor JackGlenaulin Park
Total : 57