11 Sat F

Competition:4171 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
14/09/19 11:30 amRosemount MulveyBeechwood FCRosemount Park
14/09/19 11:30 amLucan UtdBallymun UtdDodsboro
14/09/19 11:30 amClondalkin CelticRathcoole Boys
14/09/19 11:30 amBeech ParkDalkey UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan
14/09/19 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdBlessington AFCThe Lawns
14/09/19 12:30 pmGranada FCShankill FCMeadowvale
14/09/19 1:30 pmBelmont FCHartstown HuntstownHerbert Park
21/09/19 10:30 amCarriglea FCGranada FCBarry KevinDunedin
21/09/19 10:30 amClondalkin CelticDalkey UtdKavanagh Roy
21/09/19 10:30 amBallyfermot UtdShankill FCMcDonnell GerryThe Lawns
21/09/19 11:30 amBeech ParkRathcoole BoysBeech Park Green, Lucan
21/09/19 11:30 amBallymun UtdRosemount MulveyBallymun Soc Complex
21/09/19 12:30 pmBeechwood FCLucan UtdHerbert Park
21/09/19 1:30 pmBlessington AFCHartstown HuntstownCross Chapel, Wicklow
28/09/19 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownBelmont FCHiggins ConorHartstown Park
28/09/19 11:30 amLucan UtdBeech ParkCurtis AmyDodsboro
28/09/19 11:30 amRosemount MulveyBallyfermot UtdBlake NoelRosemount Park
28/09/19 12:30 pmShankill FCClondalkin CelticShanganagh Park
28/09/19 12:30 pmRathcoole BoysBallymun UtdOgunsiakan JoshuaFrank Cox Park
28/09/19 12:30 pmGranada FCBlessington AFCO Mahony PearseMeadowvale
28/09/19 1:30 pmDalkey UtdCarriglea FCHyde Park
05/10/19 10:30 amBallymun UtdLucan UtdPoutch DerekBallymun Soc Complex
05/10/19 11:30 amBlessington AFCDalkey UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
05/10/19 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdRathcoole BoysThe Lawns
05/10/19 11:30 amBeechwood FCHartstown HuntstownHerbert Park
05/10/19 11:30 amBelmont FCGranada FCHerbert Park
05/10/19 11:30 amRosemount MulveyShankill FCRosemount Park
05/10/19 11:30 amCarriglea FCClondalkin CelticBarry KevinDunedin
19/10/19 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownBeech ParkHiggins ConorHartstown Park
19/10/19 10:30 amGranada FCBeechwood FCWills DavidMeadowvale
19/10/19 11:30 amLucan UtdBallyfermot UtdIbeanu IsraelDodsboro
19/10/19 11:30 amRathcoole BoysRosemount MulveyTBAFrank Cox Park
19/10/19 12:30 pmShankill FCCarriglea FCShanganagh Park
19/10/19 12:30 pmClondalkin CelticBlessington AFCKavanagh Roy
19/10/19 12:30 pmDalkey UtdBelmont FCDelaney MarkHyde Park
26/10/19 10:30 amBeechwood FCDalkey UtdWills DavidHerbert Park
26/10/19 10:30 amBallymun UtdHartstown HuntstownPoutch DerekBallymun Soc Complex
26/10/19 11:30 amBeech ParkGranada FCMoran KillianBeech Park Green, Lucan
26/10/19 11:30 amClondalkin CelticBelmont FCMason Adam
26/10/19 11:30 amRathcoole BoysShankill FCWells LiamFrank Cox Park
26/10/19 11:30 amRosemount MulveyLucan UtdRosemount Park
26/10/19 12:30 pmBlessington AFCCarriglea FCMcGuiness TommyCross Chapel, Wicklow
02/11/19 10:30 amLucan UtdRathcoole BoysShortall PaulDodsboro
02/11/19 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownBallyfermot UtdHiggins ConorHartstown Park
02/11/19 11:30 amCarriglea FCBelmont FCDunedin
02/11/19 12:30 pmClondalkin CelticBeechwood FCMcGuiness Tommy
02/11/19 12:30 pmShankill FCBlessington AFCShanganagh Park
02/11/19 1:30 pmDalkey UtdBeech ParkHyde Park
02/11/19 1:30 pmGranada FCBallymun UtdMeadowvale
09/11/19 10:30 amLucan UtdShankill FCMason AdamDodsboro
09/11/19 11:30 amRosemount MulveyHartstown HuntstownRosemount Park
09/11/19 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdGranada FCThe Lawns
09/11/19 12:30 pmBelmont FCBlessington AFCHerbert Park
09/11/19 12:30 pmBeechwood FCCarriglea FCCorcoran MartinHerbert Park
09/11/19 12:30 pmBeech ParkClondalkin CelticCurtis AmyBeech Park Green, Lucan
09/11/19 12:30 pmBallymun UtdDalkey UtdHorgan StephenBallymun Soc Complex
16/11/19 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownRathcoole BoysByrne WillieHartstown Park
16/11/19 10:30 amClondalkin CelticBallymun UtdMcGuiness Tommy
16/11/19 11:30 amCarriglea FCBeech ParkDunedin
16/11/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdBallyfermot UtdHyde Park
16/11/19 12:30 pmShankill FCBelmont FCShanganagh Park
16/11/19 12:30 pmBlessington AFCBeechwood FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
16/11/19 1:30 pmGranada FCRosemount MulveyKileen CathalMeadowvale
30/11/19 10:30 amBallymun UtdCarriglea FCPoutch DerekBallymun Soc Complex
30/11/19 10:30 amRathcoole BoysGranada FCFloody PatrickFrank Cox Park
30/11/19 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdClondalkin CelticShannon WillThe Lawns
30/11/19 11:30 amBeechwood FCBelmont FCHerbert Park
30/11/19 11:30 amRosemount MulveyDalkey UtdO'Neill ChrisRosemount Park
30/11/19 12:30 pmBeech ParkBlessington AFCCurtis AmyBeech Park Green, Lucan
30/11/19 12:30 pmLucan UtdHartstown HuntstownMoran KillianDodsboro
07/12/19 11:30 amBelmont FCBeech ParkO Mahony PearseHerbert Park
07/12/19 11:30 amCarriglea FCBallyfermot UtdDunedin
07/12/19 11:30 amClondalkin CelticRosemount MulveyKavanagh Roy
07/12/19 11:30 amBlessington AFCBallymun UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/12/19 11:30 amRathcoole BoysHartstown HuntstownBarry KevinFrank Cox Park
07/12/19 11:30 amShankill FCBeechwood FCLawless TimaraShanganagh Park
07/12/19 11:30 amGranada FCLucan UtdMeadowvale
01/02/20 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownGranada FCFlannery RyanHartstown Park
01/02/20 10:30 amLucan UtdDalkey UtdMoran KillianDodsboro
01/02/20 10:30 amBallymun UtdBlessington AFCPoutch DerekBallymun Soc Complex
01/02/20 10:30 amRathcoole BoysClondalkin CelticMcGuiness TommyFrank Cox Park
01/02/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveyCastleknock CelticRosemount Park
01/02/20 11:30 amBeechwood FCShankill FCO Mahony PearseHerbert Park
01/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdCarriglea FCThe Lawns
01/02/20 12 pmBeech ParkBelmont FCMcDonnell GerryBeech Park Green, Lucan
08/02/20 10:30 amBeechwood FCBeech ParkO Mahony PearseHerbert Park
08/02/20 10:30 amCastleknock CelticRathcoole BoysRowan MartinPorterstown Park
08/02/20 10:30 amBlessington AFCBallyfermot UtdMcGuiness TommyCross Chapel, Wicklow
08/02/20 10:30 amBelmont FCBallymun UtdCross DavidHerbert Park
08/02/20 11:30 amClondalkin CelticLucan UtdBowes Joe
08/02/20 11:30 amCarriglea FCRosemount MulveyCorcoran MartinDunedin
08/02/20 11:30 amShankill FCGranada FCByrne LiamShanganagh Park
08/02/20 12:30 pmDalkey UtdHartstown HuntstownHyde Park
15/02/20 10:30 amBallymun UtdBeechwood FCPoutch DerekBallymun Soc Complex
15/02/20 10:30 amGranada FCDalkey UtdBrennan TimMeadowvale
15/02/20 10:30 amLucan UtdCastleknock CelticFloody PatrickDodsboro
15/02/20 10:30 amRathcoole BoysCarriglea FCOgunsiakan JoshuaFrank Cox Park
15/02/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveyBlessington AFCCorcoran MartinRosemount Park
15/02/20 11:30 amBeech ParkShankill FCKavanagh RoyGriffeen Valley Park
15/02/20 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdBelmont FCBarry KevinThe Lawns
15/02/20 12:30 pmHartstown HuntstownClondalkin CelticHiggins ConorHartstown Park
22/02/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdBlessington AFCRowan MartinHyde Park
22/02/20 12:30 pmHartstown HuntstownBeechwood FCBrown RossHartstown Park
29/02/20 10:30 amBeech ParkBallymun UtdMason AdamBeech Park Green, Lucan
29/02/20 10:30 amBelmont FCRosemount MulveyBrien FlannHerbert Park
29/02/20 10:30 amClondalkin CelticGranada FCMcDonnell Gerry
29/02/20 11:30 amCarriglea FCLucan UtdDunedin
29/02/20 11:30 am (P)Beechwood FCBallyfermot UtdHerbert Park
29/02/20 11:30 amShankill FCDalkey UtdShanganagh Park
29/02/20 12:30 pmCastleknock CelticHartstown HuntstownHiggins ConorPorterstown Park
29/02/20 12:30 pmBlessington AFCRathcoole BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/03/20 10:30 amRathcoole BoysBeechwood FCMahony OisinFrank Cox Park
07/03/20 10:30 amDalkey UtdCastleknock CelticMcGrath MarkHyde Park
07/03/20 10:30 amClondalkin CelticShankill FCKavanagh Roy
07/03/20 11:30 amRosemount MulveyBeech ParkRosemount Park
07/03/20 11:30 amLucan UtdBelmont FCShannon WillDodsboro
07/03/20 11:30 amHartstown HuntstownBlessington AFCHartstown Park
07/03/20 11:30 amGranada FCCarriglea FCMeadowvale
07/03/20 11:30 amBallyfermot UtdBallymun UtdMason AdamThe Lawns
04/04/20 11:30 amBeechwood FCGranada FCHerbert Park
04/04/20 11:30 amBlessington AFCClondalkin CelticMcGuiness TommyCross Chapel, Wicklow
04/04/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticRosemount MulveyHiggins ConorPorterstown Park
04/04/20 11:30 amRathcoole BoysDalkey UtdMahony OisinFrank Cox Park
18/04/20 11:30 amBeechwood FCBallymun UtdHorgan StephenHerbert Park
18/04/20 11:30 amShankill FCBeech ParkShanganagh Park
18/04/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdGranada FCBlake NoelHyde Park
18/04/20 11:30 amClondalkin CelticHartstown HuntstownMcGuiness Tommy
18/04/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticLucan UtdRowan MartinPorterstown Park
18/04/20 11:30 amCarriglea FCRathcoole BoysDunedin
18/04/20 11:30 amBlessington AFCRosemount MulveyCoughlan IainCross Chapel, Wicklow
18/04/20 11:30 amBelmont FCBallyfermot UtdBrennan TimHerbert Park
Blessington AFCGranada FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Castleknock CelticClondalkin CelticPorterstown Park
Carriglea FCDalkey UtdDunedin
Clondalkin CelticCarriglea FC
Granada FCBelmont FCMeadowvale
Shankill FCCastleknock CelticShanganagh Park
Belmont FCDalkey UtdHerbert Park
Carriglea FCCastleknock CelticDunedin
Beech ParkHartstown HuntstownBeech Park Green, Lucan
Granada FCBeech ParkMeadowvale
Castleknock CelticBlessington AFCPorterstown Park
Dalkey UtdBeechwood FCHyde Park
Hartstown HuntstownBallymun UtdHartstown Park
Beechwood FCClondalkin CelticHerbert Park
Belmont FCCastleknock CelticHerbert Park
Ballyfermot UtdHartstown HuntstownThe Lawns
Ballymun UtdGranada FCBallymun Soc Complex
Hartstown HuntstownRosemount MulveyHartstown Park
Dalkey UtdBallymun UtdHyde Park
Granada FCBallyfermot UtdMeadowvale
Castleknock CelticBeechwood FCPorterstown Park
Clondalkin CelticBeech Park
Rosemount MulveyGranada FCRosemount Park
Beech ParkCastleknock CelticBeech Park Green, Lucan
Ballyfermot UtdDalkey UtdThe Lawns
Ballymun UtdClondalkin CelticBallymun Soc Complex
Castleknock CelticBallymun UtdPorterstown Park
Granada FCRathcoole BoysMeadowvale
Clondalkin CelticBallyfermot Utd
Hartstown HuntstownLucan UtdHartstown Park
Dalkey UtdRosemount MulveyHyde Park
Hartstown HuntstownShankill FCHartstown Park
Rosemount MulveyClondalkin CelticRosemount Park
Lucan UtdGranada FCDodsboro
Ballyfermot UtdCastleknock CelticThe Lawns
Dalkey UtdLucan UtdHyde Park
Granada FCHartstown HuntstownMeadowvale
Rosemount MulveyCarriglea FCRosemount Park
Ballymun UtdBelmont FCBallymun Soc Complex
Beech ParkBeechwood FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
Rathcoole BoysCastleknock CelticFrank Cox Park
Hartstown HuntstownDalkey UtdHartstown Park
Lucan UtdClondalkin CelticDodsboro
Rathcoole BoysBlessington AFCFrank Cox Park
Lucan UtdCarriglea FCDodsboro
Granada FCClondalkin CelticMeadowvale
Ballymun UtdBeech ParkBallymun Soc Complex
Rosemount MulveyBelmont FCRosemount Park
Ballyfermot UtdBeechwood FCThe Lawns
Hartstown HuntstownCastleknock CelticHartstown Park
Dalkey UtdShankill FCHyde Park
Castleknock CelticGranada FCPorterstown Park
Belmont FCRathcoole BoysHerbert Park
Beech ParkBallyfermot UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan
Beechwood FCRosemount MulveyHerbert Park
Carriglea FCHartstown HuntstownDunedin
Blessington AFCLucan UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Shankill FCBallymun UtdShanganagh Park
Shankill FCBallyfermot UtdShanganagh Park
Clondalkin CelticCastleknock Celtic
Rathcoole BoysBeech ParkFrank Cox Park
Lucan UtdBeechwood FCDodsboro
Rosemount MulveyBallymun UtdRosemount Park
Ballymun UtdRathcoole BoysBallymun Soc Complex
Castleknock CelticShankill FCPorterstown Park
Beech ParkLucan UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan
Ballyfermot UtdRosemount MulveyThe Lawns
Rathcoole BoysBallyfermot UtdFrank Cox Park
Shankill FCRosemount MulveyShanganagh Park
Castleknock CelticCarriglea FCPorterstown Park
Blessington AFCCastleknock CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow
Rosemount MulveyRathcoole BoysRosemount Park
Carriglea FCShankill FCDunedin
Belmont FCClondalkin CelticHerbert Park
Ballyfermot UtdLucan UtdThe Lawns
Lucan UtdRosemount MulveyDodsboro
Carriglea FCBlessington AFCDunedin
Castleknock CelticBelmont FCPorterstown Park
Shankill FCRathcoole BoysShanganagh Park
Rathcoole BoysLucan UtdFrank Cox Park
Beechwood FCCastleknock CelticHerbert Park
Belmont FCCarriglea FCHerbert Park
Blessington AFCShankill FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Shankill FCLucan UtdShanganagh Park
Castleknock CelticBeech ParkPorterstown Park
Blessington AFCBelmont FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Carriglea FCBeechwood FCDunedin
Belmont FCShankill FCHerbert Park
Beech ParkCarriglea FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
Beechwood FCBlessington AFCHerbert Park
Ballymun UtdCastleknock CelticBallymun Soc Complex
Castleknock CelticBallyfermot UtdPorterstown Park
Shankill FCHartstown HuntstownShanganagh Park
Dalkey UtdRathcoole BoysHyde Park
Carriglea FCBallymun UtdDunedin
Belmont FCBeechwood FCHerbert Park
Blessington AFCBeech ParkCross Chapel, Wicklow
Rathcoole BoysBelmont FCFrank Cox Park
Ballymun UtdShankill FCBallymun Soc Complex
Hartstown HuntstownCarriglea FCHartstown Park
Dalkey UtdClondalkin CelticHyde Park
Granada FCCastleknock CelticMeadowvale
Ballyfermot UtdBeech ParkThe Lawns
Lucan UtdBlessington AFCDodsboro
Beechwood FCRathcoole BoysHerbert Park
Belmont FCLucan UtdHerbert Park
Beech ParkRosemount MulveyBeech Park Green, Lucan
Ballymun UtdBallyfermot UtdBallymun Soc Complex
Castleknock CelticDalkey UtdPorterstown Park
Total : 240