15 Sat A1

Competition:4150 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 11 amKinsealy Utd15Lucan UtdO'Connor ThomasKinsealy Court Est
07/09/19 11:45 amDundrum FC54Rathcoole BoysByrne JohnMeadowbrook
07/09/19 11:45 amClontarf FC01St John BoscoCaswell GrahamSt Anne's Park
07/09/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic43Leixlip UtdRay JasonLoreto Park
07/09/19 1 pmGranada FC15Palmerstown FCByrne AlexMeadowvale
07/09/19 1 pmBlessington AFC11St MochtasFitzgerald GerardCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/09/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers51Terenure RangersBrennan VincentBallywaltrim
14/09/19 11 amTerenure Rangers45Leicester CelticBrennan VincentBushy Park
14/09/19 11 amSt John Bosco32Clontarf FCNolan ThomasBenmadigan Road
14/09/19 11:45 amSt Mochtas11Ardmore RoversHilliard LarPorterstown Road
14/09/19 1 pmLucan Utd61Granada FCKavanagh AndyDodsboro
14/09/19 1 pmLeixlip Utd25Kinsealy UtdO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
14/09/19 1 pm (P)Rathcoole BoysBlessington AFCFrank Cox Park
17/09/19 11 amPalmerstown FC13Dundrum FCMcDonnell GerryGlenaulin Park
21/09/19 10:30 amDundrum FC01Lucan UtdDelaney JohnMeadowbrook
21/09/19 1 pmBlessington AFC44Rathcoole BoysFreeland BillyCross Chapel, Wicklow
21/09/19 1 pmSt Mochtas44Terenure RangersMcLoughlin NiallPorterstown Road
21/09/19 1 pmKinsealy Utd63Leicester CelticStanley ThomasKinsealy Court Est
21/09/19 1 pmGranada FC10Leixlip UtdMooney RobertMeadowvale
21/09/19 1 pmClontarf FC03Palmerstown FCIbeanu IsraelSt Anne's Park
21/09/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers40St John BoscoKelly DavidBallywaltrim
28/09/19 11 amSt John Bosco32St MochtasSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
28/09/19 11:30 am (P)Terenure RangersKinsealy UtdByrne LiamBushy Park
28/09/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd10Dundrum FCKiernan DavidLeixlip Amm Centre
28/09/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys44Ardmore RoversColreavy RayFrank Cox Park
28/09/19 1 pmPalmerstown FC42Blessington AFCPenny DavidGlenaulin Park
28/09/19 1 pmLucan Utd10Clontarf FCNolan ThomasDodsboro
28/09/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic51Granada FCWells LiamLoreto Park
12/10/19 11:30 amSt Mochtas23Lucan UtdByrne WilliePorterstown Road
12/10/19 1 pm (P)Dundrum FCGranada FCO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
12/10/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys53Terenure RangersFloody PatrickFrank Cox Park
12/10/19 1 pmSt John Bosco52Palmerstown FCSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
12/10/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers10Leixlip UtdGallagher DerekBallywaltrim
12/10/19 1 pmClontarf FC52Kinsealy UtdMcLoughlin NiallSt Anne's Park
12/10/19 1 pmBlessington AFC21Leicester CelticDelaney JohnCross Chapel, Wicklow
19/10/19 (P)Kinsealy UtdDundrum FCKinsealy Court Est
19/10/19 11:30 amTerenure Rangers52Granada FCCross DavidBushy Park
19/10/19 12:30 pmLeixlip Utd12Blessington AFCShortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
19/10/19 1 pm (P)Leicester CelticClontarf FCO Brien KateLoreto Park
19/10/19 1 pmLucan Utd10Ardmore RoversIbeanu IsraelDodsboro
19/10/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys21St John BoscoFloody PatrickFrank Cox Park
19/10/19 1 pmPalmerstown FC26St MochtasKiernan DavidGlenaulin Park
26/10/19 11 am (P)Dundrum FCLeicester CelticO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
26/10/19 11:30 am (P)Ardmore RoversPalmerstown FCQuinn ThomasBallywaltrim
26/10/19 12 pmBlessington AFC44Lucan UtdFitzgerald GerardCross Chapel, Wicklow
26/10/19 1 pm (P)Granada FCKinsealy UtdMcCann RobertMeadowvale
26/10/19 1 pmSt John Bosco52Terenure RangersSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
26/10/19 1 pm (P)Clontarf FCLeixlip UtdStanley ThomasSt Anne's Park
26/10/19 1 pmSt Mochtas40Rathcoole BoysMahon AlanPorterstown Road
02/11/19 (P)Granada FCClontarf FCMeadowvale
02/11/19 11:30 am (P)Terenure RangersDundrum FCHalligan AdamBushy Park
02/11/19 12 pmKinsealy Utd43Blessington AFCCoakley PaulKinsealy Court Est
02/11/19 1 pm (P)Lucan UtdSt John BoscoShortall PaulDodsboro
02/11/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic14Ardmore RoversQuinn ThomasLoreto Park
02/11/19 1 pmLeixlip Utd05St MochtasMc Guirk LiamLeixlip Amm Centre
02/11/19 1 pmPalmerstown FC24Rathcoole BoysKavanagh AndyGlenaulin Park
09/11/19 11:30 am (P)St John BoscoLeixlip UtdSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
09/11/19 11:30 am (P)Ardmore RoversKinsealy UtdKelly DavidBallywaltrim
09/11/19 11:30 am (P)Palmerstown FCTerenure RangersO Toole KevinGlenaulin Park
09/11/19 12 pmRathcoole Boys15Lucan UtdByrne AlexFrank Cox Park
09/11/19 1 pmSt Mochtas51Leicester CelticBrowne MartinPorterstown Road
09/11/19 1 pm (P)Clontarf FCDundrum FCHunter BrendanSt Anne's Park
09/11/19 1 pmBlessington AFC20Granada FCRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
16/11/19 11 am (P)Dundrum FCBlessington AFCO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
16/11/19 11:30 am (P)Terenure RangersClontarf FCElarbi AemonBushy Park
16/11/19 11:30 am (P)Leixlip UtdRathcoole BoysO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
16/11/19 1 pmLucan Utd51Palmerstown FCMcDonnell GerryDodsboro
16/11/19 1 pm (P)Granada FCArdmore RoversKileen CathalMeadowvale
16/11/19 1 pmLeicester Celtic25St John BoscoDelaney JohnLoreto Park
16/11/19 1 pmKinsealy Utd12St MochtasBruton AndrewKinsealy Court Est
23/11/19 11 amSt John Bosco62Kinsealy UtdO Brien KateBenmadigan Road
23/11/19 1 pm (P)St MochtasGranada FCHunter BrendanPorterstown Road
23/11/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys65Leicester CelticFitzgerald GerardFrank Cox Park
23/11/19 1 pmPalmerstown FCLeixlip UtdByrd MartinGlenaulin Park
23/11/19 1 pm (P)Lucan UtdTerenure RangersBilei RockyDodsboro
23/11/19 1 pmBlessington AFC13Clontarf FCRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
23/11/19 1 pm (P)Ardmore RoversDundrum FCQuinn ThomasBallywaltrim
30/11/19 11 am (P)Dundrum FCSt MochtasO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
30/11/19 11 amKinsealy Utd44Rathcoole BoysBradley RobertKinsealy Court Est
30/11/19 1 pmLeixlip Utd15Lucan UtdMc Guirk LiamLeixlip Amm Centre
30/11/19 1 pm (P)Granada FCSt John BoscoByrne LiamMeadowvale
30/11/19 1 pmBlessington AFC34Terenure RangersCross Chapel, Wicklow
30/11/19 1 pm (P)Clontarf FCArdmore RoversEarley MichealSt Anne's Park
07/12/19 11:30 amPalmerstown FC32Kinsealy UtdRaymond DerekGlenaulin Park
07/12/19 1 pmSt Mochtas15Clontarf FCColreavy LorcanPorterstown Road
07/12/19 1 pm (P)Leixlip UtdTerenure RangersBurke ShayLeixlip Amm Centre
07/12/19 1 pmLucan Utd53Leicester CelticByrd MartinDodsboro
07/12/19 1 pm (P)Rathcoole BoysGranada FCFrank Cox Park
07/12/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers51Blessington AFCCross DavidBallywaltrim
07/12/19 1 pm (P)St John BoscoDundrum FCSmith JohnBenmadigan Road
14/12/19 11 amKinsealy Utd10Leixlip UtdNolan JackKinsealy Court Est
14/12/19 11:30 am (P)Ardmore RoversSt MochtasCross DavidBallywaltrim
14/12/19 11:30 am (P)Clontarf FCRathcoole BoysCoakley PaulSt Anne's Park
14/12/19 1 pmPalmerstown FCGranada FCByrd MartinGlenaulin Park
14/12/19 1 pm (P)Leicester CelticTerenure RangersLoreto Park
14/12/19 1 pm (P)Blessington AFCSt John BoscoFitzgerald GerardCross Chapel, Wicklow
14/12/19 1 pm (P)Lucan UtdDundrum FCO'Dowd AaronDodsboro
St John BoscoBlessington AFCBenmadigan Road
Rathcoole BoysClontarf FCFrank Cox Park
Rathcoole BoysDundrum FCFrank Cox Park
Terenure RangersArdmore RoversBushy Park
Lucan UtdKinsealy UtdDodsboro
Leixlip UtdLeicester CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
St MochtasBlessington AFCPorterstown Road
Granada FCLucan UtdMeadowvale
Dundrum FCPalmerstown FCMeadowbrook
Leixlip UtdGranada FCLeixlip Amm Centre
Terenure RangersSt MochtasBushy Park
Leicester CelticKinsealy UtdLoreto Park
Palmerstown FCClontarf FCGlenaulin Park
St John BoscoArdmore RoversBenmadigan Road
St MochtasSt John BoscoPorterstown Road
Ardmore RoversRathcoole BoysBallywaltrim
Kinsealy UtdTerenure RangersKinsealy Court Est
Granada FCLeicester CelticMeadowvale
Blessington AFCPalmerstown FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Clontarf FCLucan UtdSt Anne's Park
Dundrum FCLeixlip UtdMeadowbrook
Terenure RangersSt John BoscoBushy Park
Lucan UtdBlessington AFCDodsboro
Leicester CelticDundrum FCLoreto Park
Rathcoole BoysSt MochtasFrank Cox Park
Kinsealy UtdGranada FCKinsealy Court Est
Palmerstown FCArdmore RoversGlenaulin Park
St MochtasPalmerstown FCPorterstown Road
Blessington AFCLeixlip UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Clontarf FCLeicester CelticSt Anne's Park
Granada FCTerenure RangersMeadowvale
Dundrum FCKinsealy UtdMeadowbrook
St John BoscoRathcoole BoysBenmadigan Road
Palmerstown FCSt John BoscoGlenaulin Park
Granada FCDundrum FCMeadowvale
Terenure RangersRathcoole BoysBushy Park
Kinsealy UtdClontarf FCKinsealy Court Est
Leicester CelticBlessington AFCLoreto Park
Lucan UtdSt MochtasDodsboro
Leixlip UtdArdmore RoversLeixlip Amm Centre
Blessington AFCKinsealy UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Clontarf FCGranada FCSt Anne's Park
St John BoscoLucan UtdBenmadigan Road
Ardmore RoversLeicester CelticBallywaltrim
Rathcoole BoysPalmerstown FCFrank Cox Park
Dundrum FCTerenure RangersMeadowbrook
St MochtasLeixlip UtdPorterstown Road
Leicester CelticSt MochtasLoreto Park
Kinsealy UtdArdmore RoversKinsealy Court Est
Leixlip UtdSt John BoscoLeixlip Amm Centre
Dundrum FCClontarf FCMeadowbrook
Granada FCBlessington AFCMeadowvale
Terenure RangersPalmerstown FCBushy Park
Lucan UtdRathcoole BoysDodsboro
Palmerstown FCLucan UtdGlenaulin Park
St John BoscoLeicester CelticBenmadigan Road
Clontarf FCTerenure RangersSt Anne's Park
St MochtasKinsealy UtdPorterstown Road
Blessington AFCDundrum FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Ardmore RoversGranada FCBallywaltrim
Rathcoole BoysLeixlip UtdFrank Cox Park
Granada FCSt MochtasMeadowvale
Terenure RangersLucan UtdBushy Park
Kinsealy UtdSt John BoscoKinsealy Court Est
Dundrum FCArdmore RoversMeadowbrook
Clontarf FCBlessington AFCSt Anne's Park
Leixlip UtdPalmerstown FCLeixlip Amm Centre
Leicester CelticRathcoole BoysLoreto Park
Lucan UtdLeixlip UtdDodsboro
Ardmore RoversClontarf FCBallywaltrim
Palmerstown FCLeicester CelticGlenaulin Park
Total : 168