15 Sun 2

Competition:4145 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 11 am (P)Donnycarney UtdLakelands FCRake DavidHoly Faith School
08/09/19 11 amBeechwood FC15Wayside CelticCooke MichaelHerbert Park
15/09/19 11 amWayside Celtic05Clontarf FCBell TonyJackson Park
15/09/19 11 amLakelands FC73Donnycarney UtdBrennan TimLeopardstown Park.
15/09/19 11 amDrumcondra AFC12Belmont FCBolger SamAlbert College
15/09/19 11 amDrumcondra AFC12Beechwood FCBolger SamAlbert College
15/09/19 11 am (P)Wayside CelticBeechwood FCJackson Park
15/09/19 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC15Cambridge BoysBrien Flann
22/09/19 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC24Clontarf FCKavanagh Andy
22/09/19 1 pmLakelands FC41Belmont FCByrne LiamLeopardstown Park.
29/09/19 11 am (P)Belmont FCBeechwood FCNason DanielHerbert Park
13/10/19 11:30 amWayside Celtic50Esker CelticMcGrath MarkJackson Park
13/10/19 11:30 amRivermount Boy's21Phoenix FCByrne WillieTolka Valley Park
20/10/19 11 amRivermount Boy's03Cambridge BoysBolger SamTolka Valley Park
20/10/19 1 pmLakelands FC05Wayside CelticCooke MichaelLeopardstown Park.
27/10/19 (P)Wayside CelticDrumcondra AFCJackson Park
27/10/19 11:30 amWayside Celtic37Cambridge BoysGiriks ArtursJackson Park
27/10/19 11:45 am (P)Esker CelticDonnycarney UtdBilei Rockywillsbrook park
10/11/19 11 amWayside Celtic15Kilnamanagh AFCMcBride PhilipJackson Park
10/11/19 11 amRivermount Boy's51Belmont FCTolka Valley Park
10/11/19 11 am (P)Lakelands FCDrumcondra AFCShannon TomLeopardstown Park.
10/11/19 11:30 amPhoenix FC25Clontarf FCByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
10/11/19 1 pm (P)Templeogue UtdBeechwood FCHilliard LarTymon Park
17/11/19 10:30 am (P)Rivermount Boy'sWayside CelticBolger SamTolka Valley Park
17/11/19 11 amTempleogue Utd20Phoenix FCTymon Park
17/11/19 11 amBeechwood FC51Lakelands FCHerbert Park
17/11/19 11 amDrumcondra AFC15Donnycarney UtdAlbert College
17/11/19 1 pmClontarf FC53Esker CelticFagan StephenSt Paul's College
17/11/19 1 pmCambridge Boys22Kilnamanagh AFCByrne LiamRingsend Park
24/11/19 11 am (P)Kilnamanagh AFCBelmont FCBarry Kevin
24/11/19 11 am (P)Esker CelticCambridge BoysMcDonnell Gerrywillsbrook park
24/11/19 1 pmClontarf FC50Drumcondra AFCMahon AlanSt Paul's College
24/11/19 1 pm (P)Lakelands FCTempleogue UtdLeopardstown Park.
24/11/19 1 pmPhoenix FC25Rivermount Boy'sMartin Savage Park
24/11/19 1 pmWayside Celtic13Donnycarney UtdByrd MartinJackson Park
01/12/19Beechwood FCIDLE
01/12/19 11 amRivermount Boy's41Lakelands FCTolka Valley Park
01/12/19 11 amBelmont FC02Esker CelticHerbert Park
01/12/19 11:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdKilnamanagh AFCMcBride PhilipTymon Park
01/12/19 11:45 amClontarf FC51Donnycarney UtdHunter BrendanSt Paul's College
01/12/19 11:45 amCambridge Boys51Drumcondra AFCShannon WillRingsend Park
01/12/19 1 pmPhoenix FC40Wayside CelticColreavy RayMartin Savage Park
08/12/19IDLEPhoenix FC
08/12/19 10:30 am (P)Donnycarney UtdBeechwood FCStanley ThomasHoly Faith School
08/12/19 11:30 amClontarf FC50Belmont FCBolger SamSt Paul's College
08/12/19 11:30 am (A)Esker CelticRivermount Boy'sByrd Martinwillsbrook park
08/12/19 12 pmTempleogue Utd30Drumcondra AFCTymon Park
15/12/19Lakelands FCIDLE
15/12/19 11 amRivermount Boy's42Drumcondra AFCTolka Valley Park
15/12/19 11 am (P)Belmont FCCambridge BoysHerbert Park
15/12/19 11:30 am (P)Phoenix FCEsker CelticPoutch DerekMartin Savage Park
15/12/19 11:30 am (P)Kilnamanagh AFCWayside CelticMcBride Philip
15/12/19 11:45 am (P)Templeogue UtdDonnycarney UtdCooke MichaelTymon Park
15/12/19 11:45 amBeechwood FC27Clontarf FCElarbi AemonHerbert Park
26/01/20Kilnamanagh AFCIDLE
26/01/20 11 amBelmont FC31Wayside CelticHerbert Park
26/01/20 11 amClontarf FC50Templeogue UtdSt Paul's College
26/01/20 11 amPhoenix FC12Drumcondra AFCGreen LukeMartin Savage Park
26/01/20 12 pmBeechwood FC13Cambridge BoysMolloy JohnHerbert Park
26/01/20 1 pmLakelands FC24Esker CelticByrne LiamLeopardstown Park.
26/01/20 1 pmRivermount Boy's10Donnycarney UtdByrne WillieTolka Valley Park
02/02/20Donnycarney UtdIDLE
02/02/20 10:30 amClontarf FC50Kilnamanagh AFCStanley ThomasSt Paul's College
02/02/20 10:30 am (P)Belmont FCPhoenix FCBrien FlannHerbert Park
02/02/20 11 am (P)Wayside CelticTempleogue UtdJackson Park
02/02/20 11 amPhoenix FC01Belmont FCMartin Savage Park
02/02/20 12 pmDrumcondra AFC12Esker CelticBolger SamAlbert College
02/02/20 1 pmBeechwood FC42Rivermount Boy'sBrien FlannHerbert Park
02/02/20 1 pmCambridge Boys52Lakelands FCQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
09/02/20IDLEBeechwood FC
09/02/20 11 am (P)Drumcondra AFCCambridge BoysMahon AlanAlbert College
09/02/20 11 amDonnycarney Utd35Clontarf FCHoly Faith School
09/02/20 11 am (P)Esker CelticBelmont FCShannon Willwillsbrook park
09/02/20 11:30 am (P)Kilnamanagh AFCTempleogue UtdShevlin John
09/02/20 1 pm (P)Lakelands FCRivermount Boy'sBrien FlannLeopardstown Park.
16/02/20 1 pmDonnycarney Utd01Phoenix FCPeppard PatrickHoly Faith School
23/02/20IDLETempleogue Utd
23/02/20 10:30 amBeechwood FC10Esker CelticBrennan TimHerbert Park
23/02/20 11 am (P)Phoenix FCLakelands FCByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
23/02/20 11 am (P)Rivermount Boy'sKilnamanagh AFCTolka Valley Park
23/02/20 11:30 am (P)Clontarf FCWayside CelticPadden AlanSt Paul's College
23/02/20 1 pmCambridge Boys10Donnycarney UtdQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
23/02/20 1 pmBelmont FC11Drumcondra AFCLawless TimaraHerbert Park
01/03/20 11:45 am (P)Esker CelticWayside CelticByrd Martinwillsbrook park
01/03/20 12:15 pm (P)Lakelands FCCambridge BoysBearna Park
01/03/20 1 pm (P)Drumcondra AFCPhoenix FCGreen LukeAlbert College
08/03/20 11 amPhoenix FC01Beechwood FCMcClinton GerardMartin Savage Park
08/03/20 11:30 amKilnamanagh AFC42Rivermount Boy'sWells Liam
08/03/20 12 pmCambridge Boys11Esker CelticMichura KrzysztofRingsend Park
08/03/20 12:30 pmDrumcondra AFC50Wayside CelticPoutch DerekAlbert College
08/03/20 1 pmTempleogue Utd30Clontarf FCNason DanielTymon Park
08/03/20 1 pmBelmont FC72Lakelands FCBrien FlannHerbert Park
15/03/20 11 am (P)Wayside CelticPhoenix FCJackson Park
15/03/20 11:45 amKilnamanagh AFCLakelands FCRoche Thomas
15/03/20 12 pmDonnycarney UtdCambridge BoysPeppard PatrickHoly Faith School
15/03/20 1 pmEsker CelticBeechwood FCKavanagh Roywillsbrook park
15/03/20 1 pmDrumcondra AFCTempleogue UtdStanley ThomasAlbert College
22/03/20 11 amBelmont FCRivermount Boy'sHerbert Park
22/03/20 11 amLakelands FCBeechwood FCLeopardstown Park.
Cambridge BoysRivermount Boy'sRingsend Park
Belmont FCTempleogue UtdHerbert Park
Esker CelticIDLE
Clontarf FCPhoenix FCSt Paul's College
Drumcondra AFCKilnamanagh AFCAlbert College
IDLEDrumcondra AFC
Phoenix FCCambridge BoysMartin Savage Park
Lakelands FCClontarf FCLeopardstown Park.
Kilnamanagh AFCDonnycarney Utd
Templeogue UtdWayside CelticTymon Park
IDLEClontarf FC
Rivermount Boy'sTempleogue UtdTolka Valley Park
Cambridge BoysIDLE
Belmont FCKilnamanagh AFCHerbert Park
Donnycarney UtdDrumcondra AFCHoly Faith School
Drumcondra AFCClontarf FCMahon AlanAlbert College
Kilnamanagh AFCBeechwood FC
IDLEBelmont FC
Lakelands FCPhoenix FCLeopardstown Park.
Templeogue UtdEsker CelticTymon Park
Beechwood FCDrumcondra AFCHerbert Park
Cambridge BoysClontarf FCRingsend Park
Phoenix FCKilnamanagh AFCMartin Savage Park
Rivermount Boy'sIDLE
Belmont FCDonnycarney UtdHerbert Park
Donnycarney UtdRivermount Boy'sHoly Faith School
Esker CelticLakelands FCwillsbrook park
IDLEKilnamanagh AFC
Cambridge BoysBeechwood FCRingsend Park
Wayside CelticBelmont FCJackson Park
Phoenix FCDonnycarney UtdMartin Savage Park
Templeogue UtdCambridge BoysTymon Park
Rivermount Boy'sClontarf FCTolka Valley Park
IDLEWayside Celtic
Kilnamanagh AFCEsker Celtic
Beechwood FCBelmont FCHerbert Park
Templeogue UtdBelmont FCTymon Park
Kilnamanagh AFCDrumcondra AFC
IDLEEsker Celtic
Donnycarney UtdKilnamanagh AFCHoly Faith School
Beechwood FCTempleogue UtdHerbert Park
Cambridge BoysPhoenix FCRingsend Park
Clontarf FCLakelands FCSt Paul's College
Drumcondra AFCIDLE
Rivermount Boy'sBeechwood FCTolka Valley Park
IDLEDonnycarney Utd
Esker CelticDrumcondra AFCwillsbrook park
Beechwood FCPhoenix FCHerbert Park
Donnycarney UtdEsker CelticHoly Faith School
Clontarf FCIDLE
Templeogue UtdRivermount Boy'sTymon Park
Phoenix FCTempleogue UtdMartin Savage Park
Wayside CelticRivermount Boy'sJackson Park
IDLECambridge Boys
Esker CelticClontarf FCwillsbrook park
Beechwood FCKilnamanagh AFCHerbert Park
Donnycarney UtdWayside CelticHoly Faith School
Belmont FCIDLE
Templeogue UtdLakelands FCTymon Park
Templeogue UtdIDLE
Clontarf FCCambridge BoysSt Paul's College
Wayside CelticLakelands FCJackson Park
IDLERivermount Boy's
Kilnamanagh AFCPhoenix FC
Esker CelticTempleogue Utdwillsbrook park
Donnycarney UtdBelmont FCHoly Faith School
Lakelands FCKilnamanagh AFCLeopardstown Park.
Cambridge BoysWayside CelticRingsend Park
Phoenix FCIDLE
Belmont FCClontarf FCHerbert Park
Rivermount Boy'sEsker CelticTolka Valley Park
Beechwood FCDonnycarney UtdHerbert Park
IDLELakelands FC
Clontarf FCBeechwood FCSt Paul's College
Esker CelticPhoenix FCwillsbrook park
Donnycarney UtdTempleogue UtdHoly Faith School
Cambridge BoysBelmont FCRingsend Park
Drumcondra AFCRivermount Boy'sAlbert College
Cambridge BoysTempleogue UtdRingsend Park
Wayside CelticIDLE
Clontarf FCRivermount Boy'sSt Paul's College
Drumcondra AFCLakelands FCAlbert College
Esker CelticKilnamanagh AFCwillsbrook park
Total : 182