10 Sat D1

Competition:4130 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
14/09/19 10:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenLusk UtdKnockmitten Park
14/09/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdDalkey UtdLoughlinstown Road
14/09/19 11:30 amEsker CelticGranada FCHermitage Park
14/09/19 11:30 amCollinstown FCLeixlip UtdCollinstown Park
14/09/19 11:30 amBlessington AFCMountview BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow
14/09/19 12:30 pmBeechwood FCPortmarnock AFCHerbert Park
21/09/19 10:30 amGranada FCDalkey UtdMeadowvale
21/09/19 10:30 amRivermount BoysEsker CelticTolka Valley Park
21/09/19 11:30 amMountview BoysBeechwood FCMountview Park
21/09/19 11:30 amLusk UtdBlessington AFCRathmore Rd Lusk
21/09/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCBallyoulster UtdPaddy's Hill
21/09/19 12:30 pmLeixlip UtdBluebell/KnockmittenLeixlip Amm Centre
28/09/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdMountview BoysLoughlinstown Road
28/09/19 10:30 amBlessington AFCLucan UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
28/09/19 10:30 amBeechwood FCLusk UtdHerbert Park
28/09/19 10:30 amCollinstown FCGranada FCCollinstown Park
28/09/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCRivermount BoysPaddy's Hill
28/09/19 10:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenLeixlip UtdKnockmitten Park
28/09/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdEsker CelticHyde Park
05/10/19 10:30 amRivermount BoysDalkey UtdTolka Valley Park
05/10/19 10:30 amLeixlip UtdBlessington AFCLeixlip Amm Centre
05/10/19 10:30 amMountview BoysPortmarnock AFCMountview Park
05/10/19 10:30 amLucan UtdBeechwood FCHillcrest Estate
05/10/19 10:30 amGranada FCBluebell/KnockmittenMeadowvale
05/10/19 10:30 amEsker CelticCollinstown FCHermitage Park
05/10/19 10:30 amLusk UtdBallyoulster UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
19/10/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCLusk UtdPaddy's Hill
19/10/19 10:30 amBeechwood FCLeixlip UtdHerbert Park
19/10/19 10:30 amBlessington AFCGranada FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
19/10/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdLucan UtdLoughlinstown Road
19/10/19 10:30 amCollinstown FCDalkey UtdCollinstown Park
19/10/19 10:30 amMountview BoysRivermount BoysMountview Park
19/10/19 10:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenEsker CelticKnockmitten Park
26/10/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdBluebell/KnockmittenHyde Park
26/10/19 10:30 amLusk UtdMountview BoysRathmore Rd Lusk
26/10/19 10:30 amLucan UtdPortmarnock AFCHillcrest Estate
26/10/19 10:30 amLeixlip UtdBallyoulster UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
26/10/19 10:30 amGranada FCBeechwood FCMeadowvale
26/10/19 10:30 amEsker CelticBlessington AFCHermitage Park
26/10/19 10:30 am (P)Rivermount BoysCollinstown FCTolka Valley Park
02/11/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdGranada FCLoughlinstown Road
02/11/19 10:30 amMountview BoysLucan UtdMountview Park
02/11/19 10:30 am (P)Bluebell/KnockmittenCollinstown FCKnockmitten Park
02/11/19 10:30 amBeechwood FCEsker CelticHerbert Park
02/11/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCLeixlip UtdPaddy's Hill
02/11/19 10:30 amBlessington AFCDalkey UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
02/11/19 10:30 amLusk UtdRivermount BoysRathmore Rd Lusk
09/11/19 10:30 amRivermount BoysBluebell/KnockmittenTolka Valley Park
09/11/19 10:30 amGranada FCPortmarnock AFCMeadowvale
09/11/19 10:30 amLucan UtdLusk UtdHillcrest Estate
09/11/19 10:30 amEsker CelticBallyoulster UtdHermitage Park
09/11/19 10:30 amLeixlip UtdMountview BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
09/11/19 10:30 amCollinstown FCBlessington AFCCollinstown Park
09/11/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdBeechwood FCHyde Park
16/11/19 10:30 am (P)Rivermount BoysBlessington AFCTolka Valley Park
16/11/19 10:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenBeechwood FCKnockmitten Park
16/11/19 10:30 amCollinstown FCBallyoulster UtdO Toole KevinCollinstown Park
16/11/19 10:30 amLeixlip UtdLucan UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
16/11/19 10:30 amGranada FCLusk UtdMeadowvale
16/11/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdPortmarnock AFCHyde Park
16/11/19 11:30 amEsker CelticMountview BoysBilei RockyHermitage Park
23/11/19 10:30 amLucan UtdGranada FCHillcrest Estate
23/11/19 10:30 amLusk UtdEsker CelticRathmore Rd Lusk
23/11/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCCollinstown FCPaddy's Hill
23/11/19 10:30 amBeechwood FCBlessington AFCHerbert Park
23/11/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdBluebell/KnockmittenLoughlinstown Road
23/11/19 10:30 amLeixlip UtdRivermount BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
23/11/19 11:30 amMountview BoysDalkey UtdHorgan StephenMountview Park
30/11/19 10:30 amRivermount BoysBeechwood FCHorgan StephenTolka Valley Park
30/11/19 10:30 amGranada FCLeixlip UtdMeadowvale
30/11/19 10:30 amEsker CelticLucan UtdShortall PaulHermitage Park
30/11/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdLusk UtdHyde Park
30/11/19 10:30 amCollinstown FCMountview BoysCollinstown Park
30/11/19 10:30 amBluebell/KnockmittenPortmarnock AFCMason AdamKnockmitten Park
30/11/19 10:30 amBlessington AFCBallyoulster UtdGiriks ArtursCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/12/19 10:30 amGranada FCRivermount BoysMeadowvale
07/12/19 10:30 amLeixlip UtdEsker CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
07/12/19 10:30 amLucan UtdDalkey UtdMason AdamHillcrest Estate
07/12/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdBeechwood FCLoughlinstown Road
07/12/19 10:30 amMountview BoysBluebell/KnockmittenMountview Park
07/12/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCBlessington AFCPaddy's Hill
07/12/19 10:30 amLusk UtdCollinstown FCRathmore Rd Lusk
Dalkey UtdLeixlip UtdHyde Park
Ballyoulster UtdRivermount BoysLoughlinstown Road
Collinstown FCLucan UtdCollinstown Park
Lucan UtdBluebell/KnockmittenHillcrest Estate
Leixlip UtdCollinstown FCLeixlip Amm Centre
Lusk UtdLeixlip UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
Portmarnock AFCEsker CelticPaddy's Hill
Mountview BoysGranada FCMountview Park
Lucan UtdRivermount BoysHillcrest Estate
Blessington AFCBluebell/KnockmittenCross Chapel, Wicklow
Beechwood FCCollinstown FCHerbert Park
Granada FCEsker CelticMeadowvale
Leixlip UtdDalkey UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
Lusk UtdBluebell/KnockmittenRathmore Rd Lusk
Lucan UtdCollinstown FCHillcrest Estate
Portmarnock AFCBeechwood FCPaddy's Hill
Mountview BoysBlessington AFCMountview Park
Rivermount BoysBallyoulster UtdTolka Valley Park
Esker CelticRivermount BoysHermitage Park
Blessington AFCLusk UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Dalkey UtdGranada FCHyde Park
Ballyoulster UtdPortmarnock AFCLoughlinstown Road
Bluebell/KnockmittenLucan UtdKnockmitten Park
Beechwood FCMountview BoysHerbert Park
Lusk UtdBeechwood FCRathmore Rd Lusk
Esker CelticDalkey UtdHermitage Park
Rivermount BoysPortmarnock AFCTolka Valley Park
Granada FCCollinstown FCMeadowvale
Mountview BoysBallyoulster UtdMountview Park
Lucan UtdBlessington AFCHillcrest Estate
Bluebell/KnockmittenGranada FCKnockmitten Park
Ballyoulster UtdLusk UtdLoughlinstown Road
Portmarnock AFCMountview BoysPaddy's Hill
Collinstown FCEsker CelticCollinstown Park
Dalkey UtdRivermount BoysHyde Park
Beechwood FCLucan UtdHerbert Park
Blessington AFCLeixlip UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Esker CelticBluebell/KnockmittenHermitage Park
Leixlip UtdBeechwood FCLeixlip Amm Centre
Rivermount BoysMountview BoysTolka Valley Park
Dalkey UtdCollinstown FCHyde Park
Lusk UtdPortmarnock AFCRathmore Rd Lusk
Lucan UtdBallyoulster UtdHillcrest Estate
Granada FCBlessington AFCMeadowvale
Collinstown FCRivermount BoysCollinstown Park
Ballyoulster UtdLeixlip UtdLoughlinstown Road
Beechwood FCGranada FCHerbert Park
Blessington AFCEsker CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow
Mountview BoysLusk UtdMountview Park
Bluebell/KnockmittenDalkey UtdKnockmitten Park
Portmarnock AFCLucan UtdPaddy's Hill
Dalkey UtdBlessington AFCHyde Park
Lucan UtdMountview BoysHillcrest Estate
Rivermount BoysLusk UtdTolka Valley Park
Collinstown FCBluebell/KnockmittenCollinstown Park
Esker CelticBeechwood FCHermitage Park
Leixlip UtdPortmarnock AFCLeixlip Amm Centre
Granada FCBallyoulster UtdMeadowvale
Mountview BoysLeixlip UtdMountview Park
Beechwood FCDalkey UtdHerbert Park
Bluebell/KnockmittenRivermount BoysKnockmitten Park
Lusk UtdLucan UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
Portmarnock AFCGranada FCPaddy's Hill
Ballyoulster UtdEsker CelticLoughlinstown Road
Blessington AFCCollinstown FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Esker CelticPortmarnock AFCHermitage Park
Bluebell/KnockmittenBlessington AFCKnockmitten Park
Dalkey UtdBallyoulster UtdHyde Park
Collinstown FCBeechwood FCCollinstown Park
Leixlip UtdLusk UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
Granada FCMountview BoysMeadowvale
Rivermount BoysLucan UtdTolka Valley Park
Mountview BoysEsker CelticMountview Park
Portmarnock AFCDalkey UtdPaddy's Hill
Blessington AFCRivermount BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow
Lusk UtdGranada FCRathmore Rd Lusk
Lucan UtdLeixlip UtdHillcrest Estate
Beechwood FCBluebell/KnockmittenHerbert Park
Ballyoulster UtdCollinstown FCLoughlinstown Road
Bluebell/KnockmittenBallyoulster UtdKnockmitten Park
Esker CelticLusk UtdHermitage Park
Blessington AFCBeechwood FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Granada FCLucan UtdMeadowvale
Collinstown FCPortmarnock AFCCollinstown Park
Rivermount BoysLeixlip UtdTolka Valley Park
Dalkey UtdMountview BoysHyde Park
Portmarnock AFCBluebell/KnockmittenPaddy's Hill
Lusk UtdDalkey UtdRathmore Rd Lusk
Leixlip UtdGranada FCLeixlip Amm Centre
Ballyoulster UtdBlessington AFCLoughlinstown Road
Lucan UtdEsker CelticHillcrest Estate
Mountview BoysCollinstown FCMountview Park
Beechwood FCRivermount BoysHerbert Park
Rivermount BoysGranada FCTolka Valley Park
Dalkey UtdLucan UtdHyde Park
Collinstown FCLusk UtdCollinstown Park
Beechwood FCBallyoulster UtdHerbert Park
Esker CelticLeixlip UtdHermitage Park
Blessington AFCPortmarnock AFCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Bluebell/KnockmittenMountview BoysKnockmitten Park
Total : 182