17 Sun A

Competition:4128 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 11 amPeamount Utd25Portmarnock AFCMcBride PhilipGreenogue
08/09/19 11 amRathcoole Boys25Shankill FCBurke ShayFrank Cox Park
08/09/19 11 amDalkey Utd41Esker CelticWells LiamHyde Park
08/09/19 11 amArdmore Rovers53Cabinteely FCPenny DavidBallywaltrim
08/09/19 11:45 amFinglas Utd10Wayside CelticHunter BrendanKildonan Rd
15/09/19 11 amShankill FC52Peamount UtdPenny DavidShanganagh Park
15/09/19 11 amCabinteely FC32Dalkey UtdKelly KurtKilboggit Park
15/09/19 1 pmPortmarnock AFC51Rathcoole BoysHunter BrendanPaddy's Hill
15/09/19 1 pmFinglas Utd35Leicester CelticByrne WillieKildonan Rd
15/09/19 1 pmEsker Celtic24Ardmore RoversMcDonnell GerryHermitage Park
22/09/19 11 amPortmarnock AFC40Finglas UtdHunter BrendanPaddy's Hill
22/09/19 11 amLeicester Celtic51Dalkey UtdCooke MichaelLoreto Park
22/09/19 11 amWayside Celtic54Rathcoole BoysRay JasonJackson Park
29/09/19 11 amEsker Celtic20Leicester CelticHermitage Park
29/09/19 11 amFinglas Utd04Shankill FCKildonan Rd
29/09/19 1 pmRathcoole Boys40Cabinteely FCKelly KurtFrank Cox Park
29/09/19 1:15 pmPeamount Utd25Wayside CelticO'Dowd AaronGreenogue
13/10/19 11 amShankill FC51Dalkey UtdLawless TimaraShanganagh Park
13/10/19 1 pmWayside Celtic23Portmarnock AFCQuinn ThomasJackson Park
20/10/19 11 amWayside Celtic45Cabinteely FCKelly JasonJackson Park
20/10/19 11 amPortmarnock AFC43Shankill FCQuinn ThomasPaddy's Hill
20/10/19 11 amEsker Celtic22Rathcoole BoysKavanagh AndyHermitage Park
20/10/19 11 amArdmore Rovers43Finglas UtdKelly KurtBallywaltrim
20/10/19 12:30 pmDalkey Utd13Leicester CelticFlusk DavidHyde Park
27/10/19 11 amRathcoole Boys51Dalkey UtdTBAFrank Cox Park
27/10/19 1 pmFinglas Utd15Portmarnock AFCMcEvoy BenKildonan Rd
27/10/19 1 pmPeamount Utd05Shankill FCClarke AaronGreenogue
10/11/19 11 amRathcoole Boys12Esker CelticKelly KurtFrank Cox Park
10/11/19 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic21Ardmore RoversByrne LiamLoreto Park
17/11/19 11 amRathcoole Boys41Wayside CelticDeehan EamonnFrank Cox Park
17/11/19 12:30 pm(V)Portmarnock AFC00Shankill FCBrowne MartinPaddy's Hill
17/11/19 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic04Cabinteely FCByrne JohnLoreto Park
01/12/19 11 amRathcoole Boys12Peamount UtdEarley MichaelFrank Cox Park
01/12/19 11 amLeicester Celtic22Portmarnock AFCCarey DerekLoreto Park
01/12/19 11 amEsker Celtic43Wayside CelticKavanagh AndyHermitage Park
01/12/19 1 pmArdmore Rovers24Shankill FCLawless TimaraBallywaltrim
08/12/19 11 amPeamount Utd10Dalkey UtdBilei RockyGreenogue
15/12/19 11 amWayside Celtic01Shankill FCJackson Park
26/01/20 11 amFinglas Utd25Cabinteely FCMahon AlanKildonan Rd
26/01/20 11 amDalkey Utd04Ardmore RoversLawless TimaraHyde Park
26/01/20 11 amWayside Celtic50Peamount UtdMcCann RobertJackson Park
26/01/20 11 amPortmarnock AFC34Esker CelticHunter BrendanPaddy's Hill
26/01/20 1 pmShankill FC31Leicester CelticBrennan VincentShanganagh Park
02/02/20 11 amWayside Celtic40Finglas UtdFleming AndrewJackson Park
02/02/20 11 amShankill FC10Portmarnock AFCKelly DavidShanganagh Park
02/02/20 11 amPeamount Utd32Esker CelticDeehan EamonnGreenogue
02/02/20 1 pmLeicester Celtic40Rathcoole BoysHarney BrianLoreto Park
02/02/20 1 pmDalkey Utd14Cabinteely FCBrennan VincentHyde Park
16/02/20 11 amLeicester Celtic21Shankill FCDelaney MarkLoreto Park
16/02/20 11 amCabinteely FC32Peamount UtdKelly KurtKilboggit Park
23/02/20 11 am (P)Ardmore RoversPortmarnock AFCKelly DavidBallywaltrim
01/03/20 11 am (P)Shankill FCFinglas UtdEllison DeclanShanganagh Park
01/03/20 11 am (P)Dalkey UtdRathcoole BoysGiriks ArtursHyde Park
01/03/20 12:30 pm (P)Portmarnock AFCPeamount UtdEarley MichaelPaddy's Hill
01/03/20 1 pm (P)Cabinteely FCLeicester CelticTBAKilboggit Park
08/03/20 11 amDalkey Utd24Peamount UtdHyde Park
08/03/20 11 am (P)Shankill FCWayside CelticTBAShanganagh Park
08/03/20 11 am (P)Wayside CelticLeicester CelticJackson Park
08/03/20 12:30 pmFinglas Utd10Rathcoole BoysSzomboti DanielKildonan Rd
08/03/20 1 pmCabinteely FC40Ardmore RoversCross DavidKilboggit Park
08/03/20 1:15 pm (P)Esker CelticPortmarnock AFCByrd MartinHermitage Park
15/03/20 11 am (P)Wayside CelticPeamount UtdRay JasonJackson Park
15/03/20 11 am (P)Esker CelticFinglas UtdSzomboti DanielHermitage Park
05/04/20 11 amWayside CelticArdmore RoversJackson Park
05/04/20 1 pmRathcoole BoysLeicester CelticByrne AlexFrank Cox Park
05/04/20 1 pmCabinteely FCPortmarnock AFCBrennan TimKilboggit Park
16/04/20 6:30 pmEsker CelticLeicester CelticHermitage Park
16/04/20 6:30 pmCabinteely FCShankill FCKilboggit Park
16/04/20 6:30 pmArdmore RoversWayside CelticElarbi AemonBallywaltrim
19/04/20 11 amArdmore RoversEsker CelticKelly DavidBallywaltrim
19/04/20 11 amFinglas UtdDalkey UtdKildonan Rd
19/04/20 11 amPeamount UtdRathcoole BoysGreenogue
19/04/20 11 amShankill FCCabinteely FCShanganagh Park
19/04/20 1 pmPortmarnock AFCLeicester CelticPaddy's Hill
Leicester CelticPeamount UtdLoreto Park
Rathcoole BoysArdmore RoversFrank Cox Park
Peamount UtdFinglas UtdGreenogue
Ardmore RoversDalkey UtdBallywaltrim
Esker CelticCabinteely FCHermitage Park
Peamount UtdArdmore RoversGreenogue
Leicester CelticEsker CelticLoreto Park
Dalkey UtdFinglas UtdHyde Park
Leicester CelticFinglas UtdLoreto Park
Esker CelticDalkey UtdHermitage Park
Shankill FCRathcoole BoysShanganagh Park
Dalkey UtdLeicester CelticHyde Park
Ardmore RoversEsker CelticBallywaltrim
Portmarnock AFCDalkey UtdPaddy's Hill
Cabinteely FCRathcoole BoysKilboggit Park
Portmarnock AFCWayside CelticPaddy's Hill
Shankill FCEsker CelticShanganagh Park
Finglas UtdArdmore RoversKildonan Rd
Peamount UtdCabinteely FCGreenogue
Dalkey UtdShankill FCHyde Park
Rathcoole BoysEsker CelticFrank Cox Park
Esker CelticPeamount UtdHermitage Park
Shankill FCArdmore RoversShanganagh Park
Cabinteely FCFinglas UtdKilboggit Park
Wayside CelticDalkey UtdJackson Park
Peamount UtdLeicester CelticGreenogue
Rathcoole BoysPortmarnock AFCFrank Cox Park
Finglas UtdEsker CelticKildonan Rd
Rathcoole BoysFinglas UtdFrank Cox Park
Cabinteely FCWayside CelticKilboggit Park
Ardmore RoversRathcoole BoysBallywaltrim
Finglas UtdPeamount UtdKildonan Rd
Wayside CelticEsker CelticJackson Park
Cabinteely FCEsker CelticKilboggit Park
Leicester CelticWayside CelticLoreto Park
Portmarnock AFCCabinteely FCPaddy's Hill
Ardmore RoversPeamount UtdBallywaltrim
Total : 111