17 Sun P2

Competition:4119 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 11 amCrumlin Utd21Drogheda BoysPROVWillie Pearse Park
08/09/19 11 amGreystones Utd52Kilnamanagh AFCColreavy RayWoodlands
08/09/19 11 amBeechwood FC30Cabinteely FCRay JasonHerbert Park
08/09/19 11 amMount Merrion11St Kevin's BoysPROVDeer Park
08/09/19 11 amArklow Town50Ballyoulster UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
08/09/19 11:45 amLourdes Celtic30Malahide UtdElarbi AemonSundrive Park
15/09/19 11 amDrogheda Boys30Greystones UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
15/09/19 11 amCabinteely FC32Lourdes CelticShevlin JohnKilboggit Park
15/09/19 11 amBallyoulster Utd32Mount MerrionColreavy RayLoughlinstown Road
15/09/19 11 amArklow Town42Bohemians fcBridgewater Cen Pk
15/09/19 1 pmBeechwood FC11Malahide UtdDelaney JohnHerbert Park
15/09/19 1 pmCrumlin Utd50Kilnamanagh AFCNolan KarlWillie Pearse Park
22/09/19 11 amArklow Town42St Kevin's BoysBridgewater Cen Pk
22/09/19 11 amBohemians fc53Lourdes CelticMcEvoy BenAlbert Col
22/09/19 11 amKilnamanagh AFCIdle
22/09/19 11 amMalahide Utd51Ballyoulster UtdButler StephenGannon Park
22/09/19 11 amCabinteely FC15Crumlin UtdMagee JeffKilboggit Park
22/09/19 11 amMount Merrion31Beechwood FCEllison DeclanDeer Park
29/09/19 11 amGreystones Utd23Crumlin UtdKelly DavidWoodlands
29/09/19 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd31Malahide UtdLoughlinstown Road
29/09/19 1 pmKilnamanagh AFC35Bohemians fcKelly JasonRing Road Tallaght
13/10/19 11 amGreystones Utd03Bohemians fcKelly DavidWoodlands
13/10/19 11:30 amMalahide Utd53St Kevin's BoysButler FintanGannon Park
13/10/19 12:30 pmKilnamanagh AFC23Ballyoulster UtdByrne AlexRing Road Tallaght
13/10/19 1 pmLourdes Celtic24Arklow TownMagee JeffSundrive Park
20/10/19 11 amBohemians fc23Drogheda BoysBolger SamAlbert Col
20/10/19 11 amArklow Town30Kilnamanagh AFCBridgewater Cen Pk
20/10/19 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys24Cabinteely FCHilliard LarEllenfield
20/10/19 1 pmMount Merrion04Lourdes CelticElarbi AemonDeer Park
20/10/19 1:15 pmBeechwood FC21Greystones UtdDelaney JohnHerbert Park
27/10/19 11:30 amMalahide Utd43St Kevin's BoysBrady MatthewGannon Park
10/11/19 11 amMount Merrion01Arklow TownLawless TimaraDeer Park
10/11/19 11 amCabinteely FC13Greystones UtdColreavy RayKilboggit Park
10/11/19 11 amBallyoulster Utd43Bohemians fcThompson MarkLoughlinstown Road
17/11/19St Kevin's BoysIdle
17/11/19 11 amMalahide Utd31Kilnamanagh AFCButler StephenGannon Park
17/11/19 11 amArklow Town53Lourdes CelticBridgewater Cen Pk
17/11/19 11 amGreystones Utd12Drogheda BoysCross DavidWoodlands
17/11/19 1 pmBohemians fc11Cabinteely FCBolger SamAlbert Col
01/12/19 11 amGreystones Utd22Lourdes CelticMcCann RobertWoodlands
01/12/19 11 amDrogheda Boys50Beechwood FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
01/12/19 11 amCrumlin Utd41Arklow TownWillie Pearse Park
01/12/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys12Mount MerrionIbeanu IsraelEllenfield
08/12/19 11 amDrogheda Boys21Arklow TownMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
08/12/19 11:30 amMalahide Utd11Greystones UtdCaswell GrahamGannon Park
08/12/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd42Beechwood FCSmith JohnWillie Pearse Park
15/12/19 11:30 amMalahide Utd24Arklow TownHilliard LarGannon Park
15/12/19 12:45 pmSt Kevin's Boys13Bohemians fcMcLoughlin NiallEllenfield
26/01/20 11 amKilnamanagh AFC40Greystones UtdKavanagh RoyRing Road Tallaght
26/01/20 11:30 amMalahide Utd54Lourdes CelticEarley MichaelGannon Park
26/01/20 12:30 pmBeechwood FC01Crumlin UtdHarney BrianHerbert Park
26/01/20 1 pmBohemians fc22Ballyoulster UtdBolger SamAlbert Col
02/02/20 11 amGreystones Utd22Cabinteely FCEllison DeclanWoodlands
02/02/20 11 amDrogheda Boys23Malahide UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
02/02/20 11 amCrumlin Utd11Bohemians fcNolan KarlWillie Pearse Park
02/02/20 11 amArklow Town41Mount MerrionBridgewater Cen Pk
02/02/20 12:30 pmLourdes Celtic50Beechwood FCRoche ThomasSundrive Park
02/02/20 1 pmBallyoulster Utd50Kilnamanagh AFCHawkins DenisLoughlinstown Road
09/02/20 11 am (P)St Kevin's BoysCrumlin UtdColreavy LorcanEllenfield
16/02/20IdleBohemians fc
16/02/20 11 amGreystones Utd15Mount MerrionKelly DavidWoodlands
16/02/20 11 amSt Kevin's Boys42Beechwood FCEllenfield
16/02/20 1 pm (P)Kilnamanagh AFCLourdes CelticThompson MarkRing Road Tallaght
23/02/20IdleGreystones Utd
23/02/20 10:30 am (P)Kilnamanagh AFCBeechwood FCCarey DerekRing Road Tallaght
23/02/20 11 am (P)Drogheda BoysCabinteely FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
01/03/20 11 amArklow Town24Malahide UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
01/03/20 11 amBeechwood FC30St Kevin's BoysDelaney JohnHerbert Park
01/03/20 11:30 amCrumlin Utd32Mount MerrionShevlin JohnPearse Park
01/03/20 1 pm (P)Cabinteely FCKilnamanagh AFCThompson MarkKilboggit Park
01/03/20 1 pmLourdes Celtic21Bohemians fcO'Dowd AaronSundrive Park
08/03/20 11 amDrogheda Boys23Bohemians fcMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
08/03/20 11 amArklow Town50Greystones UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
08/03/20 11 amCabinteely FC52St Kevin's BoysColreavy LorcanKilboggit Park
08/03/20 11 am (P)Beechwood FCMount MerrionHerbert Park
08/03/20 11:30 amLourdes Celtic31Kilnamanagh AFCQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
08/03/20 11:30 am (P)Malahide UtdMount MerrionHilliard LarGannon Park
08/03/20 1 pmBallyoulster Utd11Crumlin UtdShevlin JohnLoughlinstown Road
05/04/20 11 amCabinteely FCBohemians fcClarke AaronKilboggit Park
05/04/20 11 amArklow TownCrumlin UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
05/04/20 1 pmKilnamanagh AFCMount MerrionRoche ThomasRing Road Tallaght
05/04/20 1 pmGreystones UtdMalahide UtdLawless TimaraWoodlands
05/04/20 1 pmBallyoulster UtdDrogheda BoysDeehan EamonnLoughlinstown Road
05/04/20 1:15 pmBeechwood FCLourdes CelticBrennan VincentHerbert Park
Crumlin UtdIdle
St Kevin's BoysDrogheda BoysEllenfield
Bohemians fcIdle
Ballyoulster UtdLourdes CelticLoughlinstown Road
IdleBeechwood FC
Ballyoulster UtdIdle
Cabinteely FCCrumlin UtdKilboggit Park
Greystones UtdBallyoulster UtdWoodlands
St Kevin's BoysCabinteely FCEllenfield
IdleArklow Town
Mount MerrionIdle
Lourdes CelticSt Kevin's BoysSundrive Park
Crumlin UtdBallyoulster UtdWillie Pearse Park
IdleMalahide Utd
Cabinteely FCBeechwood FCKilboggit Park
Ballyoulster UtdCabinteely FCLoughlinstown Road
Beechwood FCBohemians fcHerbert Park
Lourdes CelticIdle
Kilnamanagh AFCSt Kevin's BoysRing Road Tallaght
Mount MerrionDrogheda BoysDeer Park
Crumlin UtdMount MerrionWillie Pearse Park
IdleKilnamanagh AFC
Cabinteely FCArklow TownKilboggit Park
Lourdes CelticDrogheda BoysSundrive Park
IdleSt Kevin's Boys
Mount MerrionCabinteely FCDeer Park
Ballyoulster UtdBeechwood FCLoughlinstown Road
Bohemians fcMount MerrionAlbert Col
St Kevin's BoysBallyoulster UtdEllenfield
Drogheda BoysKilnamanagh AFCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Greystones UtdIdle
Beechwood FCArklow TownHerbert Park
Cabinteely FCMalahide UtdKilboggit Park
IdleDrogheda Boys
Malahide UtdBohemians fcGannon Park
Lourdes CelticCabinteely FCSundrive Park
Greystones UtdSt Kevin's BoysWoodlands
Kilnamanagh AFCCrumlin UtdRing Road Tallaght
Mount MerrionBeechwood FCDeer Park
IdleCrumlin Utd
Kilnamanagh AFCCabinteely FCRing Road Tallaght
Mount MerrionBallyoulster UtdDeer Park
Malahide UtdBeechwood FCGannon Park
St Kevin's BoysArklow TownEllenfield
Drogheda BoysSt Kevin's BoysMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Crumlin UtdGreystones UtdWillie Pearse Park
Cabinteely FCIdle
Bohemians fcKilnamanagh AFCAlbert Col
Ballyoulster UtdMalahide UtdLoughlinstown Road
IdleBohemians fc
Lourdes CelticBallyoulster UtdSundrive Park
St Kevin's BoysMount MerrionEllenfield
Drogheda BoysCrumlin UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Crumlin UtdSt Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse Park
Cabinteely FCDrogheda BoysKilboggit Park
Bohemians fcGreystones UtdAlbert Col
Mount MerrionMalahide UtdDeer Park
Arklow TownLourdes CelticBridgewater Cen Pk
Beechwood FCIdle
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdEllenfield
Kilnamanagh AFCArklow TownRing Road Tallaght
Greystones UtdBeechwood FCWoodlands
Crumlin UtdCabinteely FCWillie Pearse Park
IdleBallyoulster Utd
Ballyoulster UtdGreystones UtdLoughlinstown Road
Mount MerrionKilnamanagh AFCDeer Park
Bohemians fcCrumlin UtdAlbert Col
Beechwood FCDrogheda BoysHerbert Park
Cabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park
Arklow TownIdle
Kilnamanagh AFCMalahide UtdRing Road Tallaght
Drogheda BoysBallyoulster UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Cabinteely FCBohemians fcKilboggit Park
IdleMount Merrion
St Kevin's BoysLourdes CelticEllenfield
Malahide UtdIdle
Ballyoulster UtdCrumlin UtdLoughlinstown Road
Mount MerrionGreystones UtdDeer Park
Arklow TownDrogheda BoysBridgewater Cen Pk
Bohemians fcSt Kevin's BoysAlbert Col
IdleLourdes Celtic
St Kevin's BoysKilnamanagh AFCEllenfield
Cabinteely FCBallyoulster UtdKilboggit Park
Drogheda BoysMount MerrionMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Mount MerrionCrumlin UtdDeer Park
Arklow TownCabinteely FCBridgewater Cen Pk
Lourdes CelticGreystones UtdSundrive Park
Kilnamanagh AFCIdle
Drogheda BoysLourdes CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Cabinteely FCMount MerrionKilboggit Park
Crumlin UtdMalahide UtdWillie Pearse Park
St Kevin's BoysIdle
Beechwood FCBallyoulster UtdHerbert Park
Bohemians fcArklow TownAlbert Col
Lourdes CelticCrumlin UtdSundrive Park
Arklow TownBeechwood FCBridgewater Cen Pk
Malahide UtdCabinteely FCGannon Park
Mount MerrionBohemians fcDeer Park
Kilnamanagh AFCDrogheda BoysRing Road Tallaght
St Kevin's BoysGreystones UtdEllenfield
Ballyoulster UtdArklow TownLoughlinstown Road
Drogheda BoysIdle
Bohemians fcMalahide UtdAlbert Col
Beechwood FCMount MerrionHerbert Park
Total : 188