17 Sun P1

Competition:4118 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic22Cherry OrchardButler StephenPorterstown Park
08/09/19 11 amMarks Celtic22Newbridge TownClarke AaronButler Park
08/09/19 11 amCrumlin Utd50Home FarmPROVWillie Pearse Park
08/09/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys43Leixlip UtdMcEvoy BenEllenfield
08/09/19 11 amAthlone Town22Belvedere FCAthlone
08/09/19 11 amPhoenix FC21Rathcoole BoysBrady MatthewMartin Savage Park
08/09/19 11 amShelbourne Academy31St FrancisMcClinton GerardAUL Complex
15/09/19 11 amAthlone Town13Newbridge TownAthlone
15/09/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic01St FrancisIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
15/09/19 11 amCherry Orchard01Shelbourne AcademyKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
15/09/19 11 amBelvedere FC42St Kevin's BoysMagee JeffFairview park
15/09/19 11 amHome Farm05Phoenix FCMcEvoy BenMobhi Road
15/09/19 11 amLeixlip Utd40Marks CelticO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
15/09/19 11 amCrumlin Utd33Rathcoole BoysNolan KarlWillie Pearse Park
22/09/19 11 amRathcoole Boys42Cherry OrchardDelaney JohnPaddy's Hill
22/09/19 11 amNewbridge Town41Home FarmColreavy RayStation Rd, Newbridge
22/09/19 11 amPhoenix FC21Crumlin UtdBrady MatthewMartin Savage Park
22/09/19 11 amSt Francis14Belvedere FCShevlin JohnBaldonnel
22/09/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys10Athlone TownButler FintanEllenfield
22/09/19 11 amShelbourne Academy22Castleknock CelticMcClinton GerardAUL Complex
22/09/19 1 pmMarks Celtic33Leixlip UtdKavanagh RoyButler Park
29/09/19Belvedere FC10Newbridge TownBrady MatthewFairview park
29/09/19 11 amAthlone Town20St Kevin's BoysAthlone
13/10/19 11 amNewbridge Town31Cherry OrchardBrady MatthewStation Rd, Newbridge
13/10/19 11 amCrumlin Utd41Marks CelticBrady MatthewWillie Pearse Park
13/10/19 11 amBelvedere FC41Home FarmDunne ChristyFairview park
13/10/19 1:15 pmSt Kevin's Boys01St FrancisButler StephenEllenfield
20/10/19 11 amBelvedere FC31Phoenix FCCarey DerekFairview park
20/10/19 11 amAthlone Town12Rathcoole BoysAthlone
20/10/19 11 amCherry Orchard20Marks CelticMagee JeffElmdale Cresent
20/10/19 11 amCrumlin Utd33Newbridge TownMcEvoy BenWillie Pearse Park
20/10/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys21Shelbourne AcademyMcClinton GerardEllenfield
27/10/19 11 amNewbridge Town12Athlone TownAthlone
27/10/19 11 amMarks Celtic15Rathcoole BoysKelly KurtButler Park
27/10/19 11 amLeixlip Utd10Home FarmLeixlip Amm Centre
10/11/19 11 amCrumlin Utd51Leixlip UtdNolan KarlWillie Pearse Park
10/11/19 11 amBelvedere FC33Shelbourne AcademyMcEvoy BenFairview park
10/11/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard10Phoenix FCMcClinton GerardElmdale Cresent
17/11/19IdleSt Francis
17/11/19 11 amCherry Orchard11Athlone TownElmdale Cresent
17/11/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic12Rathcoole BoysIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
17/11/19 1 pmMarks Celtic12Home FarmRaymond DerekButler Park
24/11/19 11 amRathcoole Boys12Shelbourne AcademyMcCann RobertPaddy's Hill
01/12/19 11 amRathcoole Boys43St Kevin's BoysDelaney JohnPaddy's Hill
01/12/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic52Leixlip UtdMagee JeffPorterstown Park
01/12/19 11:30 amShelbourne Academy30Athlone TownButler FintanAUL Complex
01/12/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard21Crumlin UtdMcClinton GerardElmdale Cresent
08/12/19 11 amAthlone Town10Phoenix FCAthlone
08/12/19 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys10Castleknock CelticSzomboti DanielPorterstown Park
15/12/19 11 amNewbridge Town30Shelbourne AcademyRay JasonStation Rd, Newbridge
15/12/19 1 pmBelvedere FC32Rathcoole BoysBruton AndrewFairview park
26/01/20 11 amSt Francis52Leixlip UtdShevlin JohnBaldonnel
26/01/20 11 amCherry Orchard32St Kevin's BoysBrady MatthewElmdale Cresent
26/01/20 11 amRathcoole Boys10Athlone TownPenny DavidPaddy's Hill
26/01/20 11 amNewbridge Town12Belvedere FCRay JasonStation Rd, Newbridge
26/01/20 11:30 amShelbourne Academy22Crumlin UtdMcEvoy BenAUL Complex
02/02/20 11 amLeixlip Utd15St Kevin's BoysO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
02/02/20 11 amCastleknock Celtic21Newbridge TownMcClinton GerardPorterstown Park
02/02/20 11 amAthlone Town01Cherry OrchardAthlone
02/02/20 1 pmRathcoole Boys44Phoenix FCMagee JeffFrank Cox Park
02/02/20 1 pmHome Farm52Marks CelticMcGuirk LiamWhitehall
09/02/20 11 am (P)St FrancisRathcoole BoysMagee JeffBaldonnel
09/02/20 11 am (P)Phoenix FCNewbridge TownButler StephenMartin Savage Park
09/02/20 11 am (P)Newbridge TownSt FrancisStation Rd, Newbridge
09/02/20 11 amAthlone Town01Home FarmAthlone
16/02/20 11 amPhoenix FC01Marks CelticBrady MatthewMartin Savage Park
16/02/20 11 amNewbridge Town25St Kevin's BoysMcCann RobertStation Rd, Newbridge
16/02/20 11 amAthlone Town01Castleknock CelticAthlone
16/02/20 12 pmHome Farm04St FrancisMcClinton GerardWhitehall
16/02/20 1 pmLeixlip Utd25Shelbourne AcademyClarke AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
16/02/20 1 pm (P)Belvedere FCCrumlin UtdBruton AndrewFairview park
23/02/20 11 amShelbourne Academy31Belvedere FCSzomboti DanielAUL Complex
23/02/20 11 amPhoenix FC12Home FarmRay JasonMartin Savage Park
23/02/20 11 amCastleknock Celtic42Marks CelticIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
01/03/20 11 amAthlone Town01St FrancisAthlone
01/03/20 11:30 amLeixlip Utd31Phoenix FCMagee JeffLeixlip Amm Centre
01/03/20 1 pmShelbourne Academy10Cherry OrchardPROVAUL Complex
08/03/20 11 amSt Kevin's Boys22St FrancisButler StephenBaldonnel
08/03/20 11 amHome Farm03Shelbourne AcademyDunne ChristyWhitehall
08/03/20 11 amCherry Orchard11Belvedere FCNolan KarlElmdale Cresent
08/03/20 11 amNewbridge Town03Crumlin UtdMcCann RobertStation Rd, Newbridge
08/03/20 11 amPhoenix FC10Athlone TownMartin Savage Park
08/03/20 1 pmMarks Celtic25Castleknock CelticRaymond DerekButler Park
15/03/20 11 am (P)St Kevin's BoysNewbridge TownEllenfield
15/03/20 11 am (P)Shelbourne AcademyLeixlip UtdAUL Complex
15/03/20 11 am (P)Crumlin UtdSt FrancisSzomboti DanielWillie Pearse Park
17/03/20 11 am (P)Castleknock CelticCrumlin UtdPorterstown Park
29/03/20 11 amAthlone Town01Leixlip UtdAthlone
05/04/20 11 amNewbridge TownLeixlip UtdFlusk DavidStation Rd, Newbridge
05/04/20 11 amLeixlip Utd10Athlone TownLeixlip Amm Centre
05/04/20 11 am (P)Phoenix FCBelvedere FCButler StephenMartin Savage Park
05/04/20 11 amMarks Celtic10Athlone TownButler Park
05/04/20 11 amHome FarmCastleknock CelticDunne ChristyMobhi Road
05/04/20 11:30 amCherry OrchardRathcoole BoysMagee JeffElmdale Cresent
05/04/20 11:30 amSt FrancisMarks CelticO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
12/04/20 11 amCrumlin Utd10Athlone TownWillie Pearse Park
16/04/20 6:30 pmMarks CelticCherry OrchardButler Park
16/04/20 6:30 pmCastleknock CelticBelvedere FCPorterstown Park
16/04/20 6:30 pmShelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex
16/04/20 6:30 pmRathcoole BoysLeixlip UtdRay JasonPaddy's Hill
16/04/20 7:30 pmSt FrancisCrumlin UtdBaldonnel
19/04/20 11 amSt FrancisCherry OrchardBaldonnel
19/04/20 11 amAthlone Town01Marks CelticAthlone
19/04/20 11 amHome FarmLeixlip UtdWhitehall
19/04/20 11 amRathcoole BoysCrumlin UtdColreavy RayFrank Cox Park
19/04/20 11 amPhoenix FCCastleknock CelticMartin Savage Park
19/04/20 11 amAthlone Town01Crumlin UtdAthlone
26/04/20 11 amBelvedere FC10Athlone TownFairview park
30/04/20 6:30 pmCastleknock Celtic10Athlone TownPorterstown Park
03/05/20 11 amSt Francis10Athlone TownBaldonnel
10/05/20 11 amAthlone Town01Shelbourne AcademyAthlone
13/05/20 6:30 pmHome Farm10Athlone Town
IdleNewbridge Town
Marks CelticIdle
IdleLeixlip Utd
St FrancisSt Kevin's BoysBaldonnel
Rathcoole BoysBelvedere FCPaddy's Hill
Marks CelticCrumlin UtdButler Park
Home FarmIdle
IdleCrumlin Utd
Leixlip UtdCherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre
Cherry OrchardIdle
Belvedere FCMarks CelticFairview park
St Kevin's BoysPhoenix FCEllenfield
Leixlip UtdBelvedere FCLeixlip Amm Centre
IdleCastleknock Celtic
Phoenix FCSt FrancisMartin Savage Park
Home FarmCherry Orchard
Shelbourne AcademyPhoenix FCAUL Complex
St Kevin's BoysMarks CelticEllenfield
Castleknock CelticHome FarmPorterstown Park
Belvedere FCIdle
St FrancisNewbridge TownBaldonnel
IdleAthlone Town
Crumlin UtdCastleknock CelticWillie Pearse Park
Marks CelticSt FrancisButler Park
Home FarmBelvedere FC
Rathcoole BoysNewbridge TownPaddy's Hill
Shelbourne AcademyMarks CelticAUL Complex
St Kevin's BoysIdle
Newbridge TownPhoenix FCStation Rd, Newbridge
IdleSt Francis
Home FarmSt Kevin's Boys
St FrancisHome FarmBaldonnel
St Kevin's BoysCrumlin UtdEllenfield
Belvedere FCCastleknock CelticFairview park
Shelbourne AcademyIdle
IdleRathcoole Boys
Rathcoole BoysHome FarmPaddy's Hill
St Kevin's BoysCastleknock CelticEllenfield
Phoenix FCIdle
Newbridge TownIdle
St Kevin's BoysBelvedere FCEllenfield
St FrancisCastleknock CelticBaldonnel
Home FarmNewbridge Town
IdleMarks Celtic
Crumlin UtdPhoenix FCWillie Pearse Park
Belvedere FCSt FrancisFairview park
Castleknock CelticShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Park
Phoenix FCCherry OrchardMartin Savage Park
Rathcoole BoysCastleknock CelticPaddy's Hill
Leixlip UtdIdle
Cherry OrchardNewbridge TownElmdale Cresent
Castleknock CelticPhoenix FCPorterstown Park
IdleHome Farm
Leixlip UtdCrumlin UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
Newbridge TownCastleknock CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
Crumlin UtdIdle
Cherry OrchardLeixlip UtdElmdale Cresent
St FrancisShelbourne AcademyBaldonnel
St Kevin's BoysRathcoole BoysEllenfield
IdleCherry Orchard
Phoenix FCSt Kevin's BoysMartin Savage Park
Marks CelticBelvedere FCButler Park
Leixlip UtdCastleknock CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
Home FarmCrumlin Utd
Newbridge TownAthlone TownStation Rd, Newbridge
Rathcoole BoysSt FrancisPaddy's Hill
St FrancisPhoenix FCBaldonnel
Cherry OrchardHome FarmElmdale Cresent
Shelbourne AcademyRathcoole BoysAUL Complex
Castleknock CelticIdle
Belvedere FCLeixlip UtdFairview park
Crumlin UtdCherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park
Marks CelticSt Kevin's BoysButler Park
IdleBelvedere FC
Phoenix FCShelbourne AcademyMartin Savage Park
Shelbourne AcademyNewbridge TownAUL Complex
Athlone TownIdle
Marks CelticShelbourne AcademyButler Park
Leixlip UtdSt FrancisLeixlip Amm Centre
Cherry OrchardCastleknock CelticElmdale Cresent
IdleSt Kevin's Boys
Newbridge TownRathcoole BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
Crumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park
Rathcoole BoysMarks CelticPaddy's Hill
Belvedere FCCherry OrchardFairview park
St Kevin's BoysHome FarmEllenfield
St FrancisIdle
IdleShelbourne Academy
Crumlin UtdSt Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse Park
Leixlip UtdRathcoole BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
Marks CelticPhoenix FCButler Park
Rathcoole BoysIdle
Newbridge TownMarks CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
Phoenix FCLeixlip UtdMartin Savage Park
St Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardEllenfield
Shelbourne AcademyHome FarmAUL Complex
Home FarmRathcoole Boys
Leixlip UtdNewbridge TownLeixlip Amm Centre
Crumlin UtdShelbourne AcademyWillie Pearse Park
Castleknock CelticSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park
IdlePhoenix FC
Cherry OrchardSt FrancisElmdale Cresent
Total : 214