17 Sun P1

Competition:4118 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys43Leixlip UtdMcEvoy BenEllenfield
08/09/19 11 amShelbourne Academy31St FrancisMcClinton GerardAUL Complex
08/09/19 11 amPhoenix FC21Rathcoole BoysBrady MatthewMartin Savage Park
08/09/19 11 amMarks Celtic22Newbridge TownClarke AaronButler Park
08/09/19 11 amCrumlin Utd50Home FarmPROVWillie Pearse Park
08/09/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic22Cherry OrchardButler StephenPorterstown Park
08/09/19 11 amAthlone Town22Belvedere FCAthlone
15/09/19 11 amHome Farm05Phoenix FCMcEvoy BenMobhi Road
15/09/19 11 amCherry Orchard01Shelbourne AcademyKavanagh AndyElmdale Cresent
15/09/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic01St FrancisIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
15/09/19 11 amCrumlin Utd33Rathcoole BoysNolan KarlWillie Pearse Park
15/09/19 11 amAthlone Town13Newbridge TownAthlone
15/09/19 11 amLeixlip Utd40Marks CelticO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
15/09/19 11 amBelvedere FC42St Kevin's BoysMagee JeffFairview park
22/09/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys10Athlone TownButler FintanEllenfield
22/09/19 11 amSt Francis14Belvedere FCShevlin JohnBaldonnel
22/09/19 11 amShelbourne Academy22Castleknock CelticMcClinton GerardAUL Complex
22/09/19 11 amRathcoole Boys42Cherry OrchardDelaney JohnPaddy's Hill
22/09/19 11 amPhoenix FC21Crumlin UtdBrady MatthewMartin Savage Park
22/09/19 11 amNewbridge Town41Home FarmColreavy RayStation Rd, Newbridge
22/09/19 1 pmMarks Celtic33Leixlip UtdKavanagh RoyButler Park
29/09/19Belvedere FC10Newbridge TownBrady MatthewFairview park
29/09/19 11 amAthlone Town20St Kevin's BoysAthlone
13/10/19 11 amCrumlin Utd41Marks CelticBrady MatthewWillie Pearse Park
13/10/19 11 amBelvedere FC41Home FarmDunne ChristyFairview park
13/10/19 11 amNewbridge Town31Cherry OrchardBrady MatthewStation Rd, Newbridge
13/10/19 1:15 pmSt Kevin's Boys01St FrancisButler StephenEllenfield
20/10/19 11 amCrumlin Utd33Newbridge TownMcEvoy BenWillie Pearse Park
20/10/19 11 amAthlone Town12Rathcoole BoysAthlone
20/10/19 11 amBelvedere FC31Phoenix FCCarey DerekFairview park
20/10/19 11 amCherry Orchard20Marks CelticMagee JeffElmdale Cresent
20/10/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys21Shelbourne AcademyMcClinton GerardEllenfield
27/10/19 11 amAthlone Town21Newbridge TownAthlone
27/10/19 11 amLeixlip Utd10Home FarmLeixlip Amm Centre
27/10/19 11 amMarks Celtic15Rathcoole BoysKelly KurtButler Park
10/11/19 11 amCrumlin Utd51Leixlip UtdNolan KarlWillie Pearse Park
10/11/19 11 amBelvedere FC33Shelbourne AcademyMcEvoy BenFairview park
10/11/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard10Phoenix FCMcClinton GerardElmdale Cresent
17/11/19IdleSt Francis
17/11/19 11 amCherry Orchard11Athlone TownElmdale Cresent
17/11/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic12Rathcoole BoysIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
17/11/19 1 pmMarks Celtic12Home FarmRaymond DerekButler Park
24/11/19 11 amRathcoole Boys12Shelbourne AcademyMcCann RobertPaddy's Hill
01/12/19 11 amRathcoole Boys43St Kevin's BoysDelaney JohnPaddy's Hill
01/12/19 11 am (P)Home FarmSt FrancisQuinn ThomasWhitehall
01/12/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic52Leixlip UtdMagee JeffPorterstown Park
01/12/19 11:30 amShelbourne Academy30Athlone TownButler FintanAUL Complex
01/12/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard21Crumlin UtdMcClinton GerardElmdale Cresent
08/12/19 11 amAthlone Town10Phoenix FCAthlone
08/12/19 11 am (P)Crumlin UtdSt FrancisMagee JeffWillie Pearse Park
08/12/19 12:30 pmRathcoole Boys10Castleknock CelticSzomboti DanielPorterstown Park
15/12/19 11 amNewbridge Town30Shelbourne AcademyRay JasonStation Rd, Newbridge
15/12/19 1 pmBelvedere FC32Rathcoole BoysBruton AndrewFairview park
IdleNewbridge Town
Marks CelticIdle
IdleLeixlip Utd
Athlone TownSt FrancisAthlone
Marks CelticCrumlin UtdButler Park
Phoenix FCCastleknock CelticMartin Savage Park
Rathcoole BoysBelvedere FCPaddy's Hill
St FrancisSt Kevin's BoysBaldonnel
Home FarmIdle
Phoenix FCAthlone TownMartin Savage Park
Leixlip UtdCherry OrchardLeixlip Amm Centre
IdleCrumlin Utd
Cherry OrchardIdle
St Kevin's BoysPhoenix FCEllenfield
Belvedere FCMarks CelticFairview park
St FrancisRathcoole BoysBaldonnel
Home FarmCherry Orchard
Phoenix FCSt FrancisMartin Savage Park
IdleCastleknock Celtic
Leixlip UtdBelvedere FCLeixlip Amm Centre
Newbridge TownSt Kevin's BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
Marks CelticAthlone TownButler Park
St Kevin's BoysMarks CelticEllenfield
Shelbourne AcademyPhoenix FCAUL Complex
Castleknock CelticHome FarmPorterstown Park
St FrancisNewbridge TownBaldonnel
Belvedere FCIdle
Athlone TownLeixlip UtdAthlone
Crumlin UtdCastleknock CelticWillie Pearse Park
Marks CelticSt FrancisButler Park
IdleAthlone Town
Home FarmBelvedere FC
Belvedere FCCrumlin UtdFairview park
Shelbourne AcademyMarks CelticAUL Complex
St Kevin's BoysIdle
Rathcoole BoysNewbridge TownPaddy's Hill
Crumlin UtdAthlone TownWillie Pearse Park
Leixlip UtdShelbourne AcademyLeixlip Amm Centre
Newbridge TownPhoenix FCStation Rd, Newbridge
IdleSt Francis
Cherry OrchardBelvedere FCElmdale Cresent
Home FarmSt Kevin's Boys
Shelbourne AcademyIdle
St Kevin's BoysCrumlin UtdEllenfield
Belvedere FCCastleknock CelticFairview park
St FrancisHome FarmBaldonnel
Castleknock CelticAthlone TownPorterstown Park
Home FarmShelbourne Academy
Leixlip UtdPhoenix FCLeixlip Amm Centre
IdleRathcoole Boys
St Kevin's BoysCastleknock CelticEllenfield
Newbridge TownLeixlip UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
St FrancisCherry OrchardBaldonnel
Phoenix FCIdle
Rathcoole BoysHome FarmPaddy's Hill
Newbridge TownIdle
St Kevin's BoysBelvedere FCEllenfield
Rathcoole BoysCrumlin UtdPaddy's Hill
Phoenix FCHome FarmMartin Savage Park
St FrancisCastleknock CelticBaldonnel
Crumlin UtdPhoenix FCWillie Pearse Park
Belvedere FCSt FrancisFairview park
IdleMarks Celtic
Cherry OrchardRathcoole BoysElmdale Cresent
Home FarmNewbridge Town
Castleknock CelticShelbourne AcademyPorterstown Park
Shelbourne AcademyBelvedere FCAUL Complex
Leixlip UtdIdle
Rathcoole BoysCastleknock CelticPaddy's Hill
St FrancisAthlone TownBaldonnel
Phoenix FCCherry OrchardMartin Savage Park
Athlone TownShelbourne AcademyAthlone
Home FarmLeixlip Utd
Castleknock CelticPhoenix FCPorterstown Park
Cherry OrchardNewbridge TownElmdale Cresent
Shelbourne AcademySt Kevin's BoysAUL Complex
Leixlip UtdCrumlin UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
IdleHome Farm
Newbridge TownCastleknock CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
Marks CelticCherry OrchardButler Park
St FrancisShelbourne AcademyBaldonnel
St Kevin's BoysRathcoole BoysEllenfield
Crumlin UtdIdle
Cherry OrchardLeixlip UtdElmdale Cresent
Castleknock CelticMarks CelticPorterstown Park
Home FarmCrumlin Utd
IdleCherry Orchard
Newbridge TownAthlone TownStation Rd, Newbridge
Rathcoole BoysSt FrancisPaddy's Hill
Phoenix FCSt Kevin's BoysMartin Savage Park
Marks CelticBelvedere FCButler Park
Leixlip UtdCastleknock CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
Athlone TownMarks CelticAthlone
Belvedere FCLeixlip UtdFairview park
St FrancisPhoenix FCBaldonnel
Castleknock CelticIdle
Cherry OrchardHome FarmElmdale Cresent
Shelbourne AcademyRathcoole BoysAUL Complex
St Kevin's BoysNewbridge TownEllenfield
Leixlip UtdAthlone TownLeixlip Amm Centre
Phoenix FCShelbourne AcademyMartin Savage Park
Marks CelticSt Kevin's BoysButler Park
Crumlin UtdCherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park
IdleBelvedere FC
Newbridge TownSt FrancisStation Rd, Newbridge
Shelbourne AcademyNewbridge TownAUL Complex
St FrancisMarks CelticBaldonnel
Castleknock CelticCrumlin UtdPorterstown Park
Rathcoole BoysPhoenix FCPaddy's Hill
Athlone TownIdle
Newbridge TownRathcoole BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
Cherry OrchardCastleknock CelticElmdale Cresent
Crumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park
IdleSt Kevin's Boys
Home FarmAthlone Town
Leixlip UtdSt FrancisLeixlip Amm Centre
Marks CelticShelbourne AcademyButler Park
St FrancisIdle
St Kevin's BoysHome FarmEllenfield
Athlone TownCrumlin UtdAthlone
Belvedere FCCherry OrchardFairview park
Phoenix FCNewbridge TownMartin Savage Park
Rathcoole BoysMarks CelticPaddy's Hill
Shelbourne AcademyLeixlip UtdAUL Complex
Marks CelticPhoenix FCButler Park
Castleknock CelticBelvedere FCPorterstown Park
IdleShelbourne Academy
Crumlin UtdSt Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse Park
Leixlip UtdRathcoole BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
Newbridge TownMarks CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
Shelbourne AcademyHome FarmAUL Complex
Rathcoole BoysIdle
St Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardEllenfield
St FrancisCrumlin UtdBaldonnel
Athlone TownCastleknock CelticAthlone
Phoenix FCLeixlip UtdMartin Savage Park
Home FarmRathcoole Boys
Crumlin UtdShelbourne AcademyWillie Pearse Park
Leixlip UtdNewbridge TownLeixlip Amm Centre
Cherry OrchardSt FrancisElmdale Cresent
Belvedere FCAthlone TownFairview park
IdlePhoenix FC
Castleknock CelticSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park
Total : 196