12 Sun 4

Competition:4101 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 10:30 amLarkview FC05Lusk UtdFitzpatrick RobertWhelan Park
08/09/19 10:30 amPortrane AthleticIdle
08/09/19 10:30 amMount Merrion34Portmarnock AFCDeer Park
08/09/19 10:30 amLeicester Celtic01Drogheda BoysMcDonnell GerryLoreto Park
08/09/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys52Castleknock CelticO Brien KateRingsend Park
08/09/19 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd00Broadford RoversColreavy LorcanLoughlinstown Road
15/09/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC51Larkview FCHunter BrendanPaddy's Hill
15/09/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysCambridge BoysMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
15/09/19 10:30 amBroadford Rovers34Drumcondra AFCBroadford Park
15/09/19 11:30 amIdleMount MerrionClarke Aaron
15/09/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticBallyoulster UtdCarberry LeannePorterstown Park
22/09/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd40Drogheda BoysLoughlinstown Road
22/09/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys31Portmarnock AFCRingsend Park
22/09/19 10:30 amPortrane Athletic04Lusk UtdMahon AlanPortrane Road
22/09/19 10:30 amLeicester Celtic41Broadford RoversO Mahony PearseLoreto Park
22/09/19 11:30 amIdleTempleogue UtdBarry Kevin
22/09/19 11:30 amDrumcondra AFC51Castleknock CelticHorgan StephenDominican College
22/09/19 12:30 pmMount Merrion22Blue Magic FC DublinCorcoran MartinDeer Park
29/09/19 10:30 amLusk Utd50Drogheda BoysDunemer
29/09/19 10:30 amBroadford RoversIdle
29/09/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic13Blue Magic FC DublinPorterstown Park
29/09/19 10:30 amDrumcondra AFC35Mount MerrionDominican College
29/09/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd04Cambridge BoysTymon Park
29/09/19 10:30 am (P)Portrane AthleticBallyoulster UtdFagan StephenPortrane Road
29/09/19 10:30 amLeicester Celtic13Larkview FCO'Neill ChrisLoreto Park
13/10/19 10:30 am (P)Cambridge BoysDrumcondra AFCTBARingsend Park
13/10/19 10:30 amLarkview FCPortrane AthleticO Brien KateWhelan Park
13/10/19 10:30 amMount MerrionTempleogue UtdDeer Park
13/10/19 10:30 amIdleBroadford RoversGreen Luke
13/10/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC Dublin10Portmarnock AFCBallymun Ikea
13/10/19 10:30 amMourne Celtic31Castleknock CelticWills DavidMeadowbrook
13/10/19 12:30 pmBallyoulster Utd42Leicester CelticBarry KevinLoughlinstown Road
20/10/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC Dublin51Drumcondra AFCBeechfield
20/10/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic02Mount MerrionTBAPorterstown Park
20/10/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysLeicester CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
20/10/19 10:30 amLusk Utd00Ballyoulster UtdDunemer
20/10/19 10:30 amMourne Celtic21Templeogue UtdBroadford Park
20/10/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC22Cambridge BoysPaddy's Hill
20/10/19 12:30 pmBroadford Rovers50Larkview FCWills DavidBroadford Park
27/10/19 10:30 amIdleBallyoulster Utd
27/10/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys00Lusk UtdQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
27/10/19 10:30 amPortrane AthleticCastleknock CelticRowan MartinPortrane Road
27/10/19 10:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdDrogheda BoysDaly NedTymon Park
27/10/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCBlue Magic FC DublinPaddy's Hill
27/10/19 11:30 amMount Merrion03Broadford RoversO'Neill ChrisDeer Park
27/10/19 11:30 amLarkview FC25Mourne CelticKeating JackWhelan Park
10/11/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdCambridge BoysLoughlinstown Road
10/11/19 10:30 am (P)Portrane AthleticTempleogue UtdQuigley DominicPortrane Road
10/11/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCLusk UtdPaddy's Hill
10/11/19 10:30 amLeicester Celtic20Drumcondra AFCWills DavidCollinstown Park
10/11/19 10:30 amLarkview FC15Mount MerrionO Brien KateWhelan Park
10/11/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticBroadford RoversPorterstown Park
10/11/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinIdle
10/11/19 11:30 amMourne CelticDrogheda BoysKeating JackBrickfields Park
17/11/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd11Ballyoulster UtdKeating JackTymon Park
17/11/19 10:30 amMount MerrionIdle
17/11/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC Dublin32Castleknock CelticBeechfield
17/11/19 10:30 amDrumcondra AFCLarkview FCDominican College
17/11/19 10:30 amDrogheda Boys01Portmarnock AFCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
17/11/19 10:30 amCambridge BoysPortrane AthleticRingsend Park
17/11/19 11:30 amLusk Utd10Mourne CelticDunemer
17/11/19 12:30 pmBroadford Rovers31Leicester CelticWills DavidBroadford Park
24/11/19 10:30 amPortrane Athletic02Portmarnock AFCQuigley DominicPortrane Road
24/11/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdIdle
24/11/19 10:30 amMount MerrionLusk UtdDeer Park
24/11/19 10:30 amLeicester Celtic12Castleknock CelticCollinstown Park
24/11/19 10:30 amDrumcondra AFCDrogheda BoysDominican College
24/11/19 10:30 amCambridge BoysBroadford RoversQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
24/11/19 11:30 amLarkview FCBlue Magic FC DublinDaly NedWhelan Park
24/11/19 11:30 amBallyoulster UtdMourne CelticFloody PatrickLoughlinstown Road
01/12/19 10:30 amMourne Celtic52Portrane AthleticBrickfields Park
01/12/19 10:30 amLusk UtdDrumcondra AFCDunemer
01/12/19 10:30 amIdleCambridge Boys
01/12/19 10:30 amBroadford RoversTempleogue UtdO'Neill ChrisBroadford Park
01/12/19 10:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinLeicester CelticBeechfield
01/12/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticLarkview FCPorterstown Park
01/12/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysMount MerrionMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
01/12/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC22Ballyoulster UtdPadden AlanPaddy's Hill
08/12/19 10:30 amPortrane AthleticMourne CelticPortrane Road
08/12/19 10:30 amDrumcondra AFC15Lusk UtdDominican College
08/12/19 10:30 am (P)Castleknock CelticCambridge BoysPorterstown Park
08/12/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd01Portmarnock AFCHarney BrianLoughlinstown Road
08/12/19 11:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdBroadford RoversKeating JackTymon Park
08/12/19 11:30 amMount Merrion30Drogheda BoysO'Neill ChrisDeer Park
08/12/19 12:30 pmLeicester Celtic20Blue Magic FC DublinBlake NoelCollinstown Park
15/12/19 10:30 amPortrane Athletic35Leicester CelticPortrane Road
15/12/19 10:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdDrumcondra AFCDaly NedTymon Park
15/12/19 10:30 amMourne Celtic30Blue Magic FC DublinBrickfields Park
15/12/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysBallyoulster UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
15/12/19 10:30 amLusk UtdBroadford RoversDunemer
15/12/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticPortmarnock AFCPorterstown Park
15/12/19 10:30 amMount MerrionCambridge BoysClarke AaronDeer Park
26/01/20 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCLeicester CelticPaddy's Hill
26/01/20 10:30 amMourne CelticLarkview FCMeadowbrook
26/01/20 10:30 amLusk Utd40Cambridge BoysDunemer
26/01/20 10:30 amIdleDrumcondra AFC
26/01/20 10:30 amDrogheda BoysTempleogue UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
26/01/20 10:30 amCastleknock CelticPortrane AthleticPorterstown Park
26/01/20 10:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinBallyoulster UtdBeechfield
26/01/20 11:30 amBroadford Rovers05Mount MerrionO'Neill ChrisBroadford Park
02/02/20 10:30 amMourne CelticBroadford RoversBrickfields Park
02/02/20 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCIdle
02/02/20 10:30 amPortrane Athletic12Mount MerrionRossitter JakePortrane Road
02/02/20 10:30 amBlue Magic FC Dublin15Lusk UtdBeechfield
02/02/20 10:30 amLarkview FCTempleogue UtdWhelan Park
02/02/20 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd52Drumcondra AFCHawkins DenisLoughlinstown Road
02/02/20 10:30 amLeicester Celtic30Cambridge BoysHarney BrianCollinstown Park
02/02/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticDrogheda BoysTBAPorterstown Park
16/02/20 10:30 amIdleDrogheda Boys
16/02/20 10:30 amDrumcondra AFCTempleogue UtdPoutch DerekDominican College
16/02/20 10:30 amBlue Magic FC DublinMourne CelticBeechfield
16/02/20 10:30 amPortmarnock AFCCastleknock CelticRake DavidPaddy's Hill
16/02/20 10:30 amLeicester CelticPortrane AthleticCollinstown Park
16/02/20 10:30 amCambridge BoysMount MerrionRingsend Park
16/02/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversLusk UtdBarry KevinBroadford Park
16/02/20 11:30 amLarkview FCBallyoulster UtdDaly NedWhelan Park
Templeogue UtdBlue Magic FC DublinTymon Park
Drumcondra AFC33Mourne CelticDominican College
Lusk UtdTempleogue UtdDunemer
Blue Magic FC DublinPortrane AthleticBallymun Ikea
Mourne CelticLeicester CelticBrickfields Park
Cambridge BoysMourne CelticQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
Ballyoulster UtdBlue Magic FC DublinLoughlinstown Road
PLeicester CelticPortmarnock AFCCollinstown Park
Drumcondra AFCIdle
Portmarnock AFCMourne CelticPaddy's Hill
Drogheda BoysBroadford RoversMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
IdleLusk Utd
IdleLeicester Celtic
Drogheda BoysPortrane AthleticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Larkview FCCastleknock CelticWhelan Park
Cambridge BoysIdle
Mourne CelticMount MerrionBrickfields Park
Castleknock CelticTempleogue UtdPorterstown Park
Drogheda BoysLarkview FCMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Portmarnock AFCDrumcondra AFCPaddy's Hill
Broadford RoversPortrane AthleticBroadford Park
Lusk UtdLeicester CelticDunemer
Blue Magic FC DublinCambridge BoysBeechfield
Drumcondra AFCPortrane AthleticDominican College
Lusk UtdCastleknock CelticDunemer
Mount MerrionBallyoulster UtdDeer Park
Drogheda BoysBlue Magic FC DublinMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
IdleMourne Celtic
Broadford RoversPortmarnock AFCBroadford Park
Templeogue UtdLeicester CelticTymon Park
Cambridge BoysLarkview FCRingsend Park
Mourne CelticLusk UtdBrickfields Park
Larkview FCDrumcondra AFCWhelan Park
Castleknock CelticIdle
Portmarnock AFCDrogheda BoysPaddy's Hill
Ballyoulster UtdTempleogue UtdLoughlinstown Road
Leicester CelticMount MerrionCollinstown Park
Portrane AthleticCambridge BoysPortrane Road
Blue Magic FC DublinBroadford RoversBeechfield
Drogheda BoysCastleknock CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Templeogue UtdLarkview FCTymon Park
Cambridge BoysLeicester CelticRingsend Park
Mount MerrionPortrane AthleticDeer Park
Lusk UtdBlue Magic FC DublinDunemer
IdlePortmarnock AFC
Broadford RoversMourne CelticBroadford Park
Drumcondra AFCBallyoulster UtdDominican College
Drogheda BoysIdle
Ballyoulster UtdLarkview FCLoughlinstown Road
Lusk UtdLarkview FCDunemer
Blue Magic FC DublinTempleogue UtdBeechfield
Portmarnock AFCMount MerrionPaddy's Hill
IdlePortrane Athletic
Mourne CelticDrumcondra AFCBrickfields Park
Broadford RoversBallyoulster UtdBroadford Park
Ballyoulster UtdCastleknock CelticLoughlinstown Road
Portrane AthleticBlue Magic FC DublinPortrane Road
Drumcondra AFCBroadford RoversDominican College
Cambridge BoysDrogheda BoysRingsend Park
Templeogue UtdLusk UtdTymon Park
Larkview FCPortmarnock AFCWhelan Park
Leicester CelticMourne CelticCollinstown Park
IdleLarkview FC
Portmarnock AFCTempleogue UtdPaddy's Hill
Blue Magic FC DublinMount MerrionBeechfield
Mourne CelticCambridge BoysBrickfields Park
Lusk UtdPortrane AthleticDunemer
Castleknock CelticDrumcondra AFCPorterstown Park
Mourne CelticPortmarnock AFCBrickfields Park
Ballyoulster UtdPortrane AthleticLoughlinstown Road
Larkview FCLeicester CelticWhelan Park
Drogheda BoysLusk UtdMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
Mount MerrionDrumcondra AFCDeer Park
Cambridge BoysTempleogue UtdRingsend Park
Lusk UtdIdle
Drumcondra AFCCambridge BoysDominican College
Leicester CelticBallyoulster UtdCollinstown Park
Broadford RoversDrogheda BoysBroadford Park
Portrane AthleticLarkview FCPortrane Road
Castleknock CelticMourne CelticPorterstown Park
Templeogue UtdMount MerrionTymon Park
Mount MerrionCastleknock CelticDeer Park
Larkview FCBroadford RoversWhelan Park
Portrane AthleticDrogheda BoysPortrane Road
Leicester CelticIdle
Ballyoulster UtdLusk UtdLoughlinstown Road
Templeogue UtdMourne CelticTymon Park
Drumcondra AFCBlue Magic FC DublinDominican College
Larkview FCDrogheda BoysWhelan Park
Leicester CelticLusk UtdCollinstown Park
Drumcondra AFCPortmarnock AFCDominican College
Templeogue UtdCastleknock CelticTymon Park
Portrane AthleticBroadford RoversPortrane Road
Cambridge BoysBlue Magic FC DublinRingsend Park
Mount MerrionMourne CelticDeer Park
Ballyoulster UtdIdle
Lusk UtdPortmarnock AFCDunemer
Drumcondra AFCLeicester CelticDominican College
Drogheda BoysMourne CelticMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
IdleBlue Magic FC Dublin
Templeogue UtdPortrane AthleticTymon Park
Broadford RoversCastleknock CelticBroadford Park
Mount MerrionLarkview FCDeer Park
Cambridge BoysBallyoulster UtdRingsend Park
IdleCastleknock Celtic
Broadford RoversBlue Magic FC DublinBroadford Park
Mount MerrionLeicester CelticDeer Park
Total : 223