12 Sun 3

Competition:4100 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 10:30 amKinsealy Utd32Knocklyon UtdCarberry LeanneKinsealy Court Est
08/09/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCIdle
08/09/19 10:30 amBelvedere FC32Raheny UtdCaswell GrahamClontarf Astro
08/09/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd44St Joseph's BoysColreavy LorcanLoughlinstown Road
08/09/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers13Dundrum FCLawless TimaraBallywaltrim
08/09/19 10:30 amVerona FC43Mid SuttonCoolmine Pk
08/09/19 10:30 amKillegland AFCDrogheda BoysTBAThe Ward
08/09/19 11:30 am (P)Broadford RoversPeamount UtdWills DavidBroadford Park
15/09/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysVerona FCCooke MichaelMarley's Lane, Drogheda, local
15/09/19 10:30 amDundrum FC11Kinsealy UtdCorcoran MartinMeadowbrook
15/09/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdBroadford RoversBarry KevinGreenogue
15/09/19 10:30 amIdleBelvedere FC
15/09/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys12Ardmore RoversDelaney MarkPearse Park
15/09/19 11:30 amRaheny Utd10Ballyoulster UtdRowan MartinNo16 St Anne's Pk
22/09/19 10:30 amVerona FC15Knocklyon UtdElmdale Cresent
22/09/19 10:30 amKillegland AFC23Kinsealy UtdCarberry LeanneThe Ward
22/09/19 10:30 amBelvedere FC12Peamount UtdFairview park
22/09/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversRaheny UtdBallywaltrim
22/09/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdIdle
22/09/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC30Mid SuttonBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
22/09/19 11:30 am (P)Broadford RoversDrogheda BoysWills DavidBroadford Park
22/09/19 12:30 pmSt Joseph's Boys33Dundrum FCDelaney MarkPearse Park
29/09/19 10:30 amKinsealy Utd53Verona FCKinsealy Court Est
29/09/19 10:30 am (P)Drogheda BoysCabinteely FCBalally Hill
29/09/19 10:30 amRaheny Utd23St Joseph's BoysRowan MartinNo16 St Anne's Pk
29/09/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd51Ballyoulster UtdGreenogue
29/09/19 10:30 amMid Sutton23Belvedere FCBayside School Baldoyle
29/09/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdArdmore RoversBallycullen Park
29/09/19 10:30 amDundrum FC23Killegland AFCJackson Park
13/10/19 10:30 amVerona FC05Killegland AFCHilliard LarElmdale Cresent
13/10/19 10:30 am (P)St Joseph's BoysBroadford RoversDelaney MarkPearse Park
13/10/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCKnocklyon UtdBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
13/10/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversPeamount UtdBallywaltrim
13/10/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversDrogheda BoysDelaney MarkBallywaltrim
13/10/19 10:30 amRaheny Utd32Dundrum FCRowan MartinNo16 St Anne's Pk
13/10/19 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd01Mid SuttonBarry KevinLoughlinstown Road
20/10/19 10:30 amBelvedere FC13Kinsealy UtdFairview park
20/10/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys25Mid SuttonMc Grath MarkPearse Park
20/10/19 10:30 amRaheny Utd25Peamount UtdRowan MartinNo16 St Anne's Pk
20/10/19 10:30 amIdleDundrum FC
20/10/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysArdmore RoversBalally Hill
20/10/19 10:30 am (P)Broadford RoversVerona FCBilei RockyBroadford Park
20/10/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd25Knocklyon UtdDeehan EamonnLoughlinstown Road
20/10/19 12:30 pmCabinteely FC41Killegland AFCBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
27/10/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdDundrum FCGreenogue
27/10/19 10:30 amRaheny Utd00Mid SuttonHunter BrendanNo16 St Anne's Pk
27/10/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysKnocklyon UtdWills DavidPearse Park
27/10/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdKillegland AFCLoughlinstown Road
27/10/19 10:30 am (P)Ardmore RoversKinsealy UtdFlusk DavidBallywaltrim
27/10/19 11:30 amBelvedere FC41Verona FCBruton AndrewFairview park
10/11/19 10:30 amKinsealy UtdSt Joseph's BoysKinsealy Court Est
10/11/19 10:30 amKillegland AFCArdmore RoversThe Ward
10/11/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdRaheny UtdBell TonyBallycullen Park
10/11/19 10:30 amIdleCabinteely FC
10/11/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdDrogheda BoysGreenogue
10/11/19 10:30 amVerona FCBallyoulster UtdHunter BrendanElmdale Cresent
10/11/19 10:30 amMid SuttonDundrum FCBayside School Baldoyle
10/11/19 10:30 amBroadford RoversBelvedere FCBroadford Park
17/11/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversBroadford RoversO'Neill ChrisBallywaltrim
17/11/19 10:30 amBelvedere FC04Killegland AFCFairview park
17/11/19 10:30 amDrogheda Boys20Kinsealy UtdBalally Hill
17/11/19 10:30 amDundrum FCIdle
17/11/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdDelaney MarkPearse Park
17/11/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd32Mid SuttonBrien FlannBallycullen Park
17/11/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdVerona FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
17/11/19 11:30 amBallyoulster Utd12Cabinteely FCKelly JohnLoughlinstown Road
24/11/19 10:30 amVerona FCSt Joseph's BoysByrne WillieElmdale Cresent
24/11/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdPeamount UtdBlake NoelBallycullen Park
24/11/19 10:30 amKinsealy UtdIdle
24/11/19 10:30 amKillegland AFCRaheny UtdThe Ward
24/11/19 10:30 amDundrum FCBelvedere FCO'Shea RoryJackson Park
24/11/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysMid SuttonBalally Hill
24/11/19 10:30 am (P)Cabinteely FCBallyoulster UtdBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
24/11/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversArdmore RoversBrien FlannBroadford Park
01/12/19 10:30 amMid SuttonCabinteely FCBayside School Baldoyle
01/12/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdArdmore RoversCaswell GrahamNo16 St Anne's Pk
01/12/19 10:30 amKinsealy Utd12Killegland AFCKinsealy Court Est
01/12/19 10:30 amDundrum FCSt Joseph's BoysJackson Park
01/12/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysBallyoulster UtdBalally Hill
01/12/19 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdVerona FCNason DanielBallycullen Park
01/12/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdBelvedere FCBarry KevinGreenogue
08/12/19 10:30 amDundrum FC25Peamount UtdJackson Park
08/12/19 10:30 amVerona FCCabinteely FCBlaney NiallElmdale Cresent
08/12/19 10:30 amMid Sutton32Raheny UtdHorgan StephenBayside School Baldoyle
08/12/19 10:30 amKinsealy UtdBallyoulster UtdKinsealy Court Est
08/12/19 10:30 amKillegland AFC51Belvedere FCThe Ward
08/12/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversKnocklyon UtdBallywaltrim
08/12/19 10:30 amDrogheda BoysSt Joseph's BoysBalally Hill
15/12/19 10:30 amKillegland AFCKnocklyon UtdThe Ward
15/12/19 10:30 amVerona FCDrogheda BoysBlaney NiallElmdale Cresent
15/12/19 10:30 amKinsealy UtdDundrum FCKinsealy Court Est
15/12/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCPeamount UtdBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
15/12/19 10:30 amBelvedere FCMid SuttonFairview park
15/12/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers41St Joseph's BoysTraem AlexanderBallywaltrim
15/12/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdRaheny UtdKelly JohnLoughlinstown Road
26/01/20 10:30 amBroadford RoversRaheny UtdO'Neill ChrisBroadford Park
26/01/20 10:30 amVerona FCIdle
26/01/20 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdDrogheda BoysCarey DerekBallycullen Park
26/01/20 10:30 amKinsealy UtdMid SuttonKinsealy Court Est
26/01/20 10:30 amKillegland AFC11Peamount UtdQuigley DominicThe Ward
26/01/20 10:30 amDundrum FC52Ballyoulster UtdJackson Park
26/01/20 10:30 amCabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park
26/01/20 10:30 amBelvedere FCArdmore RoversFairview park
02/02/20 10:30 amKinsealy UtdBroadford RoversO'Connor ThomasKinsealy Court Est
02/02/20 10:30 amMid Sutton30Ballyoulster UtdBayside School Baldoyle
02/02/20 10:30 amKnocklyon UtdCabinteely FCByrne AlexBallycullen Park
02/02/20 10:30 amIdleSt Joseph's Boys
02/02/20 10:30 amDundrum FC52Raheny UtdJackson Park
02/02/20 10:30 amDrogheda BoysBelvedere FCBalally Hill
02/02/20 10:30 amKillegland AFC20Verona FCCarberry LeanneThe Ward
02/02/20 11:30 amPeamount Utd50Ardmore RoversKean SeanGreenogue
16/02/20 10:30 amCabinteely FCRaheny UtdBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
16/02/20 10:30 amDundrum FCKnocklyon UtdCooke MichaelJackson Park
16/02/20 10:30 amBroadford RoversIdle
16/02/20 10:30 amKinsealy UtdDrogheda BoysKinsealy Court Est
16/02/20 10:30 amKillegland AFCMid SuttonO Keefe PaulThe Ward
16/02/20 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdArdmore RoversColreavy LorcanLoughlinstown Road
16/02/20 11:30 amVerona FCPeamount UtdMahon AlanElmdale Cresent
16/02/20 12 pmBelvedere FCSt Joseph's BoysBruton AndrewFairview park
Mid SuttonBroadford RoversBayside School Baldoyle
Knocklyon UtdKillegland AFCBallycullen Park
Peamount UtdCabinteely FCGreenogue
IdleArdmore Rovers
Knocklyon UtdBroadford RoversBallycullen Park
Broadford RoversKinsealy UtdBroadford Park
Belvedere FCDrogheda BoysFairview park
St Joseph's BoysIdle
Killegland AFCBroadford RoversThe Ward
IdleRaheny Utd
Peamount UtdSt Joseph's BoysGreenogue
Kinsealy UtdCabinteely FCKinsealy Court Est
Knocklyon UtdBelvedere FCBallycullen Park
Dundrum FCVerona FCJackson Park
Mid SuttonArdmore RoversBayside School Baldoyle
Dundrum FCBroadford RoversJackson Park
Peamount UtdIdle
Cabinteely FCBroadford RoversKilboggit Park
IdleMid Sutton
Raheny UtdDrogheda BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
Mid SuttonPeamount UtdBayside School Baldoyle
Drogheda BoysIdle
Dundrum FCCabinteely FCJackson Park
St Joseph's BoysKillegland AFCPearse Park
Ballyoulster UtdBroadford RoversLoughlinstown Road
IdleKnocklyon Utd
Ardmore RoversVerona FCBallywaltrim
Belvedere FCCabinteely FCFairview park
Raheny UtdKinsealy UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
Ardmore RoversCabinteely FCBallywaltrim
Ballyoulster UtdBelvedere FCLoughlinstown Road
Mid SuttonKnocklyon UtdBayside School Baldoyle
Drogheda BoysDundrum FCBalally Hill
IdleKillegland AFC
Peamount UtdKinsealy UtdGreenogue
St Joseph's BoysBelvedere FCPearse Park
Ardmore RoversBallyoulster UtdBallywaltrim
Knocklyon UtdDundrum FCBallycullen Park
Mid SuttonKillegland AFCBayside School Baldoyle
Raheny UtdCabinteely FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
IdleBroadford Rovers
Peamount UtdVerona FCGreenogue
Knocklyon UtdKinsealy UtdBallycullen Park
Mid SuttonVerona FCBayside School Baldoyle
Drogheda BoysKillegland AFCBalally Hill
St Joseph's BoysBallyoulster UtdPearse Park
Dundrum FCArdmore RoversJackson Park
Raheny UtdBelvedere FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
Broadford RoversMid SuttonBroadford Park
Belvedere FCIdle
IdleBallyoulster Utd
Drogheda BoysBroadford RoversBalally Hill
St Joseph's BoysRaheny UtdPearse Park
Broadford RoversKnocklyon UtdBroadford Park
Verona FCKinsealy UtdElmdale Cresent
Cabinteely FCDrogheda BoysKilboggit Park
Ballyoulster UtdPeamount UtdLoughlinstown Road
Ardmore RoversIdle
Killegland AFCDundrum FCThe Ward
Raheny UtdIdle
Verona FCDundrum FCElmdale Cresent
Belvedere FCKnocklyon UtdFairview park
Broadford RoversKillegland AFCBroadford Park
Cabinteely FCKinsealy UtdKilboggit Park
Ardmore RoversMid SuttonBallywaltrim
Ballyoulster UtdDrogheda BoysLoughlinstown Road
Kinsealy UtdBelvedere FCKinsealy Court Est
Mid SuttonSt Joseph's BoysBayside School Baldoyle
Verona FCBroadford RoversElmdale Cresent
Peamount UtdRaheny UtdGreenogue
Knocklyon UtdBallyoulster UtdBallycullen Park
Killegland AFCCabinteely FCThe Ward
Ballyoulster UtdKinsealy UtdLoughlinstown Road
Cabinteely FCVerona FCKilboggit Park
IdlePeamount Utd
Broadford RoversDundrum FCBroadford Park
St Joseph's BoysDrogheda BoysPearse Park
Drogheda BoysRaheny UtdBalally Hill
Kinsealy UtdArdmore RoversKinsealy Court Est
Mid SuttonIdle
Killegland AFCBallyoulster UtdThe Ward
Broadford RoversCabinteely FCBroadford Park
Verona FCBelvedere FCElmdale Cresent
Knocklyon UtdSt Joseph's BoysBallycullen Park
Ballyoulster UtdVerona FCLoughlinstown Road
Cabinteely FCDundrum FCKilboggit Park
Ardmore RoversKillegland AFCBallywaltrim
IdleDrogheda Boys
Raheny UtdKnocklyon UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
Belvedere FCBroadford RoversFairview park
St Joseph's BoysKinsealy UtdPearse Park
Peamount UtdMid SuttonGreenogue
Broadford RoversBallyoulster UtdBroadford Park
Dundrum FCMid SuttonJackson Park
Killegland AFCSt Joseph's BoysThe Ward
Drogheda BoysPeamount UtdBalally Hill
Kinsealy UtdRaheny UtdKinsealy Court Est
Cabinteely FCBelvedere FCKilboggit Park
Knocklyon UtdIdle
Verona FCArdmore RoversElmdale Cresent
Peamount UtdKnocklyon UtdGreenogue
IdleKinsealy Utd
Raheny UtdKillegland AFCNo16 St Anne's Pk
St Joseph's BoysVerona FCPearse Park
Belvedere FCDundrum FCFairview park
Mid SuttonDrogheda BoysBayside School Baldoyle
Broadford RoversSt Joseph's BoysBroadford Park
Cabinteely FCArdmore RoversKilboggit Park
Dundrum FCDrogheda BoysJackson Park
Belvedere FCBallyoulster UtdFairview park
Killegland AFCIdle
Kinsealy UtdPeamount UtdKinsealy Court Est
Verona FCRaheny UtdElmdale Cresent
Total : 232