12 Sun Inter

Competition:4098 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
08/09/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic34Newbridge TownElarbi AemonSundrive Park
08/09/19 10:30 amHome Farm10Phoenix FC
08/09/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd10St FrancisPROVWillie Pearse Park
08/09/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard12St Joseph's BoysSmith JohnElmdale Cresent
08/09/19 10:30 amBroadford Rovers13St Kevin's BoysWills DavidBroadford Park
15/09/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town33Peamount UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
15/09/19 10:30 amSt Francis04Malahide UtdClarke AaronBaldonnel
15/09/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard11Phoenix FCElmdale Cresent
15/09/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys50Broadford RoversDelaney MarkPearse Park
22/09/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys50Phoenix FCDelaney MarkPearse Park
22/09/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd41Lourdes CelticRoantree QuintenLoughlinstown Road
22/09/19 10:30 amBroadford Rovers10Peamount UtdWills DavidBroadford Park
22/09/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard22Newbridge TownElmdale Cresent
22/09/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdMalahide UtdDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
22/09/19 10:30 amHome FarmIdle
22/09/19 10:30 amSt Francis15St Kevin's BoysBarry KevinBaldonnel
29/09/19 10:30 amMalahide Utd20Home FarmGannon Park
29/09/19 10:30 amIdleBallyoulster Utd
29/09/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd42Ballyoulster UtdGreenogue
29/09/19 10:30 amPhoenix FC03Broadford RoversMartin Savage Park
29/09/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town13Crumlin UtdFloody PatrickStation Rd, Newbridge
29/09/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdCherry OrchardO'Dowd AaronGreenogue
29/09/19 11:30 amSt FrancisSt Joseph's BoysShannon TomBaldonnel
13/10/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdPeamount UtdBarry KevinLoughlinstown Road
13/10/19 10:30 amHome FarmNewbridge TownTBAVEC Whitehall
13/10/19 10:30 amLourdes CelticPhoenix FCKeating JackSundrive Park
13/10/19 10:30 amPhoenix FC04Crumlin UtdByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
13/10/19 10:30 amIdleMalahide UtdByrd Martin
20/10/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's Boys51Cherry OrchardPearse Park
20/10/19 10:30 amPhoenix FC21St FrancisPoutch DerekMartin Savage Park
20/10/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic01Home FarmTBASundrive Park
20/10/19 10:30 amIdleCrumlin Utd
20/10/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys10Ballyoulster UtdHilliard LarEllenfield
27/10/19 10:30 amMalahide UtdLourdes CelticBrady MatthewGannon Park
27/10/19 10:30 amPhoenix FC03Home FarmMagee JeffMartin Savage Park
27/10/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town21Ballyoulster UtdRoche ThomasStation Rd, Newbridge
10/11/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardCrumlin UtdMcClinton GerardElmdale Cresent
10/11/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town00St Kevin's BoysBrady MatthewStation Rd, Newbridge
10/11/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd31Phoenix FCGreenogue
10/11/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysBallyoulster UtdMcGrath MarkPearse Park
10/11/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdHome FarmGreenogue
10/11/19 10:30 amSt FrancisLourdes CelticBaldonnel
17/11/19 10:30 amHome FarmMalahide UtdGreen LukeVEC Whitehall
17/11/19 10:30 amBallyoulster UtdCrumlin UtdKelly JohnLoughlinstown Road
17/11/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic12Peamount UtdTBASundrive Park
17/11/19 12:30 pmSt FrancisPhoenix FCBarry KevinBaldonnel
24/11/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic25Malahide UtdRaymond DerekSundrive Park
24/11/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd53Phoenix FCNolan KarlWillie Pearse Park
24/11/19 10:30 amIdleSt Kevin's Boys
24/11/19 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd50Newbridge TownFloody PatrickLoughlinstown Road
24/11/19 10:30 amCherry Orchard10St FrancisO Brien KateElmdale Cresent
24/11/19 10:30 amHome FarmPeamount UtdStanley ThomasVEC Whitehall
24/11/19 10:30 amBroadford RoversSt Joseph's BoysBrien FlannBroadford Park
01/12/19 10:30 amMalahide Utd50Ballyoulster UtdDunne ChristyGannon Park
01/12/19 10:30 amIdleLourdes Celtic
01/12/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys10St Joseph's BoysFagan StephenEllenfield
01/12/19 10:30 amSt FrancisBroadford RoversButler StephenBaldonnel
01/12/19 10:30 amPhoenix FCCherry OrchardBlaney NiallMartin Savage Park
01/12/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd11Crumlin UtdBarry KevinGreenogue
01/12/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town22Home FarmByrne AlexStation Rd, Newbridge
08/12/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd52Lourdes CelticSmith JohnWillie Pearse Park
08/12/19 10:30 amSt Francis15Peamount UtdBarry KevinBaldonnel
08/12/19 10:30 amBroadford RoversMalahide UtdWills DavidBroadford Park
08/12/19 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysNewbridge TownThompson MarkPearse Park
08/12/19 10:30 amCherry OrchardIdle
08/12/19 10:30 amHome Farm32Ballyoulster UtdButler Fintan
08/12/19 12 pmPhoenix FC00St Kevin's BoysMcGuirk LiamMartin Savage Park
15/12/19 10:30 amSt Francis01Cherry OrchardBaldonnel
15/12/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysSt FrancisMahon AlanEllenfield
15/12/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd32Broadford RoversBilei RockyGreenogue
15/12/19 10:30 amPhoenix FCSt Joseph's BoysPoutch DerekMartin Savage Park
15/12/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town01Cherry OrchardBarry KevinStation Rd, Newbridge
15/12/19 10:30 amMalahide Utd01Crumlin UtdHilliard LarGannon Park
15/12/19 10:30 amIdleHome Farm
15/12/19 10:30 amLourdes CelticBallyoulster UtdKelly JasonSundrive Park
26/01/20 10:30 amIdleCherry Orchard
26/01/20 10:30 amLourdes Celtic25Crumlin UtdColreavy LorcanSundrive Park
26/01/20 10:30 amMalahide Utd50Broadford RoversEarley MichaelGannon Park
26/01/20 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd10Home FarmCurtis AmyLoughlinstown Road
26/01/20 10:30 amPeamount Utd31St FrancisKean SeanGreenogue
26/01/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys41Phoenix FCFagan StephenEllenfield
26/01/20 10:30 amNewbridge Town51St Joseph's BoysMahony OisinStation Rd, Newbridge
02/02/20 10:30 amNewbridge TownIdle
02/02/20 10:30 amBroadford Rovers15Cherry OrchardKelly PatrickBroadford Park
02/02/20 10:30 amPeamount Utd01Lourdes CelticKean SeanGreenogue
02/02/20 10:30 amMalahide UtdSt Kevin's BoysGannon Park
02/02/20 10:30 amSt Francis13Home FarmBarry KevinBaldonnel
02/02/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysCrumlin UtdDelaney MarkPearse Park
02/02/20 10:30 amPhoenix FC22Ballyoulster UtdBrady MatthewMartin Savage Park
09/02/20 10:30 amPhoenix FCPeamount UtdMartin Savage Park
16/02/20 10:30 amSt FrancisIdle
16/02/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysLourdes CelticDelaney MarkPearse Park
16/02/20 10:30 amBroadford RoversBallyoulster UtdBarry KevinBroadford Park
16/02/20 10:30 am (P)Phoenix FCMalahide UtdMartin Savage Park
16/02/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdNewbridge TownBlake NoelGreenogue
16/02/20 10:30 amCrumlin UtdSt Kevin's BoysMcBride PhilipWillie Pearse Park
16/02/20 12:30 pmCherry OrchardHome FarmKelly JohnElmdale Cresent
23/02/20 10:30 amIdlePhoenix FC
23/02/20 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd32St FrancisColreavy LorcanLoughlinstown Road
23/02/20 10:30 amNewbridge TownBroadford RoversByrne AlexStation Rd, Newbridge
23/02/20 10:30 amPeamount Utd40St Joseph's BoysMcDonnell GerryGreenogue
23/02/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys51Lourdes CelticCryan DavidEllenfield
23/02/20 10:30 amMalahide Utd40Cherry OrchardDunne ChristyGannon Park
23/02/20 11:30 amCrumlin Utd21Home FarmClarke AaronWillie Pearse Park
01/03/20 10:30 amCrumlin UtdPeamount UtdShevlin JohnWillie Pearse Park
01/03/20 10:30 amPhoenix FC04Newbridge TownBlaney NiallMartin Savage Park
01/03/20 10:30 amIdleSt Francis
08/03/20 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys22Peamount UtdEllenfield
08/03/20 10:30 amNewbridge TownPhoenix FCStation Rd, Newbridge
08/03/20 10:30 amMalahide Utd41St FrancisHilliard LarGannon Park
08/03/20 10:30 amLourdes Celtic51Broadford RoversQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
08/03/20 10:30 amIdleSt Joseph's Boys
08/03/20 10:30 amHome Farm54Crumlin Utd
08/03/20 10:30 amCherry Orchard31Ballyoulster UtdKelly JohnElmdale Cresent
08/03/20 10:30 amBallyoulster Utd13Cherry OrchardShevlin JohnLoughlinstown Road
15/03/20 10:30 amNewbridge TownMalahide UtdBlake NoelStation Rd, Newbridge
15/03/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt Kevin's BoysMagee JeffElmdale Cresent
15/03/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdIdle
15/03/20 10:30 amSt Joseph's BoysHome FarmCooke MichaelPearse Park
15/03/20 10:30 amSt FrancisBallyoulster UtdO'Dowd AaronBaldonnel
15/03/20 10:30 amPhoenix FCLourdes CelticBlaney NiallMartin Savage Park
15/03/20 10:30 amBroadford RoversCrumlin UtdElarbi AemonBroadford Park
St Kevin's BoysIdle
St Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
Lourdes CelticIdle
Ballyoulster UtdMalahide UtdLoughlinstown Road
Broadford RoversSt FrancisBroadford Park
Newbridge TownSt FrancisStation Rd, Newbridge
Lourdes CelticCherry OrchardSundrive Park
IdleBroadford Rovers
St Kevin's BoysHome FarmEllenfield
Malahide UtdSt Joseph's BoysGannon Park
Peamount UtdSt Kevin's BoysGreenogue
Broadford RoversLourdes CelticBroadford Park
St Joseph's BoysIdle
Home FarmCherry Orchard
Ballyoulster UtdBroadford RoversLoughlinstown Road
St Kevin's BoysCrumlin UtdEllenfield
Malahide UtdPhoenix FCGannon Park
Lourdes CelticSt Joseph's BoysSundrive Park
Peamount UtdMalahide UtdGreenogue
Broadford RoversHome FarmBroadford Park
Phoenix FCIdle
St Kevin's BoysCherry OrchardEllenfield
Malahide UtdNewbridge TownGannon Park
IdlePeamount Utd
Home FarmSt Joseph's Boys
Crumlin UtdBroadford RoversWillie Pearse Park
Newbridge TownLourdes CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
St Kevin's BoysBroadford RoversEllenfield
St FrancisCrumlin UtdBaldonnel
Malahide UtdIdle
Ballyoulster UtdIdle
Broadford RoversPhoenix FCBroadford Park
Crumlin UtdNewbridge TownWillie Pearse Park
Cherry Orchard41Peamount UtdElmdale Cresent
St Joseph's BoysSt FrancisPearse Park
Lourdes CelticSt Kevin's BoysSundrive Park
Broadford RoversNewbridge TownBroadford Park
Ballyoulster UtdSt Kevin's BoysLoughlinstown Road
Crumlin UtdIdle
St Joseph's BoysPeamount UtdPearse Park
Home FarmLourdes Celtic
Cherry OrchardMalahide UtdElmdale Cresent
Crumlin UtdBallyoulster UtdWillie Pearse Park
Broadford RoversIdle
Cherry OrchardLourdes CelticElmdale Cresent
St Joseph's BoysMalahide UtdPearse Park
Home FarmSt Kevin's Boys
St FrancisNewbridge TownBaldonnel
Home FarmBroadford Rovers
Lourdes CelticSt FrancisSundrive Park
Crumlin UtdCherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park
St Kevin's BoysNewbridge TownEllenfield
Ballyoulster UtdSt Joseph's BoysLoughlinstown Road
Malahide UtdPeamount UtdGannon Park
Cherry OrchardBroadford RoversElmdale Cresent
Crumlin UtdSt Joseph's BoysWillie Pearse Park
IdleNewbridge Town
Ballyoulster UtdPhoenix FCLoughlinstown Road
St Kevin's BoysMalahide UtdEllenfield
Home FarmSt Francis
Total : 182