12 Sat B

Competition:4092 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 10:30 amCollinstown FC51Leixlip UtdCollinstown Park
07/09/19 10:30 amGlebe North FCHartstown HuntstownOld Market Green
07/09/19 10:30 amClontarf FC44Lourdes CelticSt Anne's Park
14/09/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd52Clontarf FCLeixlip Amm Centre
14/09/19 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownCollinstown FCHartstown Park
14/09/19 10:30 amSt James Athletic SD14Glebe North FCSt. Benildus College
14/09/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic52Blessington AFCSundrive Park
21/09/19 10:30 amSt James Athletic SD50Collinstown FCSt. Benildus College
21/09/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd52Beechwood FCLeixlip Amm Centre
21/09/19 10:30 amHartstown Huntstown50Blessington AFCHartstown Park
21/09/19 10:30 amGlebe North FC30Clontarf FCOld Market Green
28/09/19 10:30 amCollinstown FC15Glebe North FCCollinstown Park
28/09/19 10:30 amClontarf FC14Hartstown HuntstownSt Anne's Park
28/09/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC14Leixlip UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
12/10/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC15Glebe North FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
12/10/19 10:30 amClontarf FC50Collinstown FCSt Anne's Park
12/10/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic35St James Athletic SDSundrive Park
19/10/19 10:30 amCollinstown FCBlessington AFCRoche ThomasCollinstown Park
19/10/19 10:30 amSt James Athletic SD25Clontarf FCSt. Benildus College
19/10/19 10:30 amGlebe North FC52Beechwood FCCoakley PaulOld Market Green
19/10/19 10:30 amOrchard Celtic23Mountview BoysCherry Orchard Pk
19/10/19 11:30 amLeixlip UtdLourdes CelticShortall PaulLeixlip Amm Centre
26/10/19 10:30 amOrchard Celtic51Collinstown FCCherry Orchard Pk
26/10/19 10:30 amMountview Boys25Glebe North FCMountview Park
26/10/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC51Blessington AFCO Dowd PeterHerbert Park
26/10/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic23Hartstown HuntstownNolan ThomasSundrive Park
26/10/19 12:30 pmLeixlip UtdSt James Athletic SDKean SeanLeixlip Amm Centre
02/11/19 10:30 amOrchard Celtic32Clontarf FCCherry Orchard Pk
02/11/19 10:30 amMountview BoysCollinstown FCMountview Park
02/11/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd25Hartstown HuntstownLeixlip Amm Centre
09/11/19 10:30 am (P)Glebe North FCLeixlip UtdCoakley PaulOld Market Green
09/11/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC05Orchard CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow
09/11/19 10:30 amHartstown Huntstown42St James Athletic SDByrne WillieHartstown Park
09/11/19 10:30 am (P)Beechwood FCIdleCorcoran Martin
09/11/19 10:30 amClontarf FCMountview BoysHunter BrendanSt Anne's Park
09/11/19 11:30 amCollinstown FCLourdes CelticByrne LiamCollinstown Park
16/11/19 10:30 am (P)St James Athletic SDBeechwood FCSt. Benildus College
16/11/19 10:30 amOrchard CelticGlebe North FCMoran KillianCherry Orchard Pk
16/11/19 10:30 amMountview Boys24Hartstown HuntstownCurran AlexMountview Park
16/11/19 10:30 amLeixlip UtdBlessington AFCO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
16/11/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic30Collinstown FCDaly NedSundrive Park
23/11/19 10:30 amSt James Athletic SDLourdes CelticSt. Benildus College
23/11/19 10:30 amLeixlip UtdMountview BoysColreavy LorcanLeixlip Amm Centre
23/11/19 10:30 amHartstown Huntstown32Orchard CelticFagan StephenHartstown Park
23/11/19 10:30 amCollinstown FCBeechwood FCGallagher DerekCollinstown Park
23/11/19 10:30 amClontarf FC50Blessington AFCDeehan EamonnSt Anne's Park
30/11/19 10:30 amSt James Athletic SDHartstown HuntstownSt. Benildus College
30/11/19 10:30 amLeixlip UtdGlebe North FCMcGuirk LiamLeixlip Amm Centre
30/11/19 10:30 amMountview BoysClontarf FCMcLoughlin NiallMountview Park
30/11/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic23Beechwood FCDaly NedSundrive Park
30/11/19 10:30 amOrchard Celtic41Blessington AFCLawlor JackCherry Orchard Pk
07/12/19 10:30 amCollinstown FC05Hartstown HuntstownMcDonnell GerryCollinstown Park
07/12/19 10:30 amClontarf FC54Leixlip UtdStanley ThomasSt Anne's Park
07/12/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC01Mountview BoysMolloy JohnHerbert Park
07/12/19 11:30 amBlessington AFC53Lourdes CelticMcGuiness TommyCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/12/19 12:30 pmGlebe North FC30St James Athletic SDHorgan StephenOld Market Green
14/12/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd44Collinstown FCEllison DeclanLeixlip Amm Centre
14/12/19 10:30 am (P)St James Athletic SDIdle
14/12/19 10:30 amOrchard Celtic00Beechwood FCBlake NoelCherry Orchard Pk
14/12/19 10:30 amMountview Boys50Blessington AFCHorgan StephenMountview Park
14/12/19 10:30 amHartstown Huntstown00Glebe North FCCurran AlexHartstown Park
25/01/20 10:30 amLeixlip UtdIdle
25/01/20 10:30 amSt James Athletic SDMountview BoysMoore RianSt. Benildus College
25/01/20 10:30 amHartstown Huntstown50Beechwood FCBrowne MartinHartstown Park
25/01/20 10:30 amLourdes Celtic24Orchard CelticDaly NedSundrive Park
25/01/20 10:30 amGlebe North FC50Blessington AFCCoakley PaulOld Market Green
25/01/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCClontarf FCBarry KevinCollinstown Park
01/02/20 10:30 amMountview Boys51Lourdes CelticHiggins ConorMountview Park
08/02/20 10:30 amMountview Boys42Beechwood FCHiggins ConorMountview Park
08/02/20 10:30 amLourdes Celtic34Clontarf FCDaly NedSundrive Park
15/02/20 10:30 amSt James Athletic SDLeixlip UtdO Dowd PeterSt. Benildus College
15/02/20 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownLourdes CelticHiggins ConorHartstown Park
15/02/20 10:30 amGlebe North FCMountview BoysEarley MichaelOld Market Green
15/02/20 10:30 amClontarf FCIdle
15/02/20 11:30 amCollinstown FCOrchard CelticMcKittrick PierceCollinstown Park
15/02/20 11:30 amBlessington AFCBeechwood FCRoche ThomasCross Chapel, Wicklow
22/02/20 10:30 amClontarf FCGlebe North FCRogers ConalSt Anne's Park
22/02/20 10:30 amCollinstown FCIdle
22/02/20 10:30 amBlessington AFC24Hartstown HuntstownCoughlan IainCross Chapel, Wicklow
22/02/20 10:30 amOrchard CelticLourdes CelticBurke DarraghCherry Orchard Pk
22/02/20 10:30 amMountview BoysSt James Athletic SDCurran AlexMountview Park
22/02/20 11:30 amBeechwood FCLeixlip UtdBrien FlannHerbert Park
29/02/20 10:30 amBlessington AFCIdle
29/02/20 10:30 amBeechwood FC25Hartstown HuntstownHerbert Park
29/02/20 10:30 amGlebe North FCLourdes CelticRossitter JakeOld Market Green
29/02/20 10:30 amClontarf FCOrchard CelticRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
07/03/20 10:30 amOrchard CelticHartstown HuntstownLawlor JackCherry Orchard Pk
07/03/20 10:30 amMountview BoysLeixlip UtdMountview Park
07/03/20 10:30 amLourdes Celtic15Glebe North FCQuinn ThomasSundrive Park
07/03/20 11:30 amBlessington AFC12Clontarf FCCoughlan IainCross Chapel, Wicklow
07/03/20 11:30 amBeechwood FCSt James Athletic SDWills DavidHerbert Park
14/03/20 10:30 amOrchard CelticLeixlip UtdMason AdamCherry Orchard Pk
14/03/20 10:30 amHartstown HuntstownMountview BoysHartstown Park
14/03/20 10:30 amBlessington AFCCollinstown FCFitzpatrick RobertCross Chapel, Wicklow
14/03/20 10:30 amBeechwood FCGlebe North FCO Mahony PearseHerbert Park
14/03/20 11:30 amClontarf FCSt James Athletic SDRowan MartinSt Anne's Park
21/03/20 10:30 amBlessington AFCSt James Athletic SDCoughlan IainCross Chapel, Wicklow
Collinstown FCMountview BoysCollinstown Park
Hartstown HuntstownLeixlip UtdHartstown Park
IdleBeechwood FC
IdleSt James Athletic SD
Beechwood FCOrchard CelticHerbert Park
Blessington AFCMountview BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow
Orchard CelticIdle
Orchard CelticLeixlip UtdCherry Orchard Pk
IdleMountview Boys
Beechwood FCLourdes CelticHerbert Park
Mountview BoysOrchard CelticMountview Park
Lourdes CelticIdle
IdleLeixlip Utd
Leixlip UtdOrchard CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
Hartstown HuntstownIdleHiggins Conor
Lourdes CelticMountview BoysSundrive Park
IdleGlebe North FC
Beechwood FCCollinstown FCHerbert Park
Glebe North FCOrchard CelticOld Market Green
Clontarf FCBeechwood FCSt Anne's Park
St James Athletic SDBlessington AFCSt. Benildus College
IdleClontarf FCByrne Alex
IdleBlessington AFC
IdleOrchard Celtic
Hartstown HuntstownClontarf FCHartstown Park
Glebe North FCCollinstown FCOld Market Green
Mountview BoysIdle
St James Athletic SDOrchard CelticSt. Benildus College
Collinstown FCSt James Athletic SDCollinstown Park
IdleLourdes Celtic
IdleHartstown Huntstown
Glebe North FCIdle
Lourdes CelticLeixlip UtdSundrive Park
IdleCollinstown FC
Beechwood FCClontarf FCHerbert Park
Total : 132