12 Sat Maj 1

Competition:4089 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
07/09/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCIdleBrowne David
07/09/19 10:30 amCorduff FC01Greystones UtdColreavy LorcanCorduff Park
07/09/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC05Lucan UtdElarbi AemonHerbert Park
07/09/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd34Finglas UtdPROVWillie Pearse Park
07/09/19 10:30 amArklow TownShelbourne AcademyBridgewater Cen Pk
14/09/19 10:30 amShelbourne Academy34Crumlin UtdAUL Complex
14/09/19 10:30 amLucan Utd24Arklow TownSmith JohnHillcrest Estate
14/09/19 10:30 amIdleBeechwood FC
14/09/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd12Cabinteely FCGallagher DerekWoodlands
14/09/19 11:30 amFinglas Utd22Corduff FCPadden AlanKildonan Rd
21/09/19 10:30 amFinglas Utd30Beechwood FCByrne WillieKildonan Rd
21/09/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC40Lucan UtdKilboggit Park
21/09/19 10:30 amIdleLucan Utd
21/09/19 10:30 amShelbourne Academy11Corduff FCStanley ThomasAUL Complex
21/09/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd05Arklow TownTraem AlexanderWoodlands
28/09/19 10:30 amCorduff FC25Crumlin UtdByrne Keith HCorduff Park
28/09/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC40Finglas UtdBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
28/09/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC10Greystones UtdWills DavidHerbert Park
28/09/19 10:30 amArklow TownIdle
12/10/19 10:30 amCabinteely FCCorduff FCBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
12/10/19 10:30 amBeechwood FCIdle
12/10/19 10:30 amLucan Utd21Greystones UtdHillcrest Estate
19/10/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC33Arklow TownBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
19/10/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdIdle
19/10/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyBeechwood FCMcKittrick PierceAUL Complex
19/10/19 10:30 amCorduff FC13Lucan UtdBurke ShayCorduff Park
26/10/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdShelbourne AcademyCorcoran MartinWoodlands
26/10/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdLucan UtdFagan StephenKildonan Rd
26/10/19 10:30 amCrumlin UtdArklow TownBrennan VincentWillie Pearse Park
02/11/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd43Corduff FCMcCann RobertWoodlands
02/11/19 10:30 amIdleCabinteely FC
02/11/19 10:30 amShelbourne Academy15Arklow TownCoakley PaulAUL Complex
02/11/19 10:30 amLucan UtdBeechwood FCBilei RockyHillcrest Estate
02/11/19 11:30 amFinglas Utd24Crumlin UtdPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
09/11/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdCrumlin UtdWoodlands
09/11/19 10:30 amFinglas UtdShelbourne AcademyPoutch DerekKildonan Rd
09/11/19 10:30 amArklow Town20Beechwood FCBridgewater Cen Pk
09/11/19 10:30 amIdleCorduff FC
16/11/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC25Corduff FCO'Neill ChrisHerbert Park
16/11/19 10:30 amLucan Utd41Shelbourne AcademyCurtis AmyHillcrest Estate
16/11/19 10:30 am (P)Cabinteely FCGreystones UtdGallagher DerekKilboggit Park
16/11/19 10:30 amArklow Town11Finglas UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
23/11/19 10:30 amCorduff FC12Cabinteely FCCorduff Park
23/11/19 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyIdle
23/11/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd51Beechwood FCRaymond DerekWillie Pearse Park
30/11/19 10:30 amArklow TownGreystones UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
30/11/19 10:30 amLucan UtdIdle
30/11/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC02Finglas UtdMooney RobertHerbert Park
30/11/19 11:30 amCorduff FC15Shelbourne AcademyO'Connor ThomasCorduff Park
07/12/19 10:30 amIdleArklow Town
07/12/19 10:30 amFinglas Utd25Cabinteely FCFlannery RyanKildonan Rd
07/12/19 10:30 amShelbourne Academy11Lucan UtdNolan JackAUL Complex
07/12/19 11:30 amGreystones Utd03Beechwood FCFreeland BillyWoodlands
07/12/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd32Corduff FCDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
14/12/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd30Finglas UtdWills DavidWoodlands
14/12/19 10:30 amArklow Town04Cabinteely FCBridgewater Cen Pk
14/12/19 10:30 amIdleCrumlin Utd
14/12/19 10:30 amLucan UtdCorduff FCMason AdamHillcrest Estate
14/12/19 10:30 amBeechwood FCShelbourne AcademyNason DanielHerbert Park
25/01/20 10:30 amArklow Town41Corduff FCBridgewater Cen Pk
01/02/20 10:30 amIdleShelbourne Academy
01/02/20 10:30 amFinglas UtdGreystones UtdFagan StephenKildonan Rd
01/02/20 10:30 amCrumlin Utd40Lucan UtdWillie Pearse Park
01/02/20 10:30 amBeechwood FC13Cabinteely FCO Mahony PearseHerbert Park
08/02/20 10:30 amCabinteely FC23Crumlin UtdBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
15/02/20 10:30 amCabinteely FC33Beechwood FCBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
15/02/20 10:30 amFinglas UtdIdle
15/02/20 10:30 amCrumlin Utd22Shelbourne AcademyGallagher DerekWillie Pearse Park
15/02/20 10:30 amGreystones Utd23Lucan UtdKelly DavidWoodlands
15/02/20 12:30 pmCorduff FC52Arklow TownHilliard LarCorduff Park
22/02/20 10:30 amShelbourne Academy40Greystones UtdDunne ChristyAUL Complex
22/02/20 10:30 amFinglas UtdArklow TownFlannery RyanKildonan Rd
22/02/20 10:30 amCorduff FCIdle
22/02/20 10:30 amBeechwood FCCrumlin UtdBrien FlannHerbert Park
29/02/20 10:30 amCrumlin Utd44Cabinteely FCElarbi AemonWillie Pearse Park
29/02/20 10:30 amCorduff FC24Beechwood FCHayden BarryCorduff Park
07/03/20 10:30 amBeechwood FC50Arklow TownWills DavidHerbert Park
07/03/20 10:30 amShelbourne Academy20Finglas UtdBradley RobertAUL Complex
07/03/20 10:30 amCrumlin Utd20Greystones UtdWillie Pearse Park
07/03/20 10:30 amLucan Utd12Cabinteely FCShannon WillHillcrest Estate
14/03/20 10:30 amShelbourne AcademyCabinteely FCNolan JackAUL Complex
14/03/20 10:30 amLucan UtdCrumlin UtdMoran KillianHillcrest Estate
14/03/20 10:30 amGreystones UtdIdle
14/03/20 11:30 amCorduff FCFinglas UtdHilliard LarCorduff Park
21/03/20 10:30 amCabinteely FCShelbourne AcademyBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
21/03/20 10:30 amLucan UtdFinglas UtdSpollen LukeHillcrest Estate
IdleFinglas Utd
Arklow TownLucan UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
Arklow TownCrumlin UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
IdleGreystones Utd
Total : 90