11 Sun A

Competition:3980 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
15/09/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic01Shamrock RoversSundrive Park
15/09/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd10St FrancisWillie Pearse Park
15/09/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard10St Kevin's BoysElmdale Cresent
15/09/19 11:30 amCabinteely FC10Templeogue UtdKilboggit Park
15/09/19 11:30 amMount Merrion01Portmarnock AFCDeer Park
15/09/19 11:30 amHome Farm11Shelbourne AcademyVEC Whitehall
22/09/19 10:30 amTempleogue Utd10Belvedere FCBlake NoelTymon Park
22/09/19 11:30 amMount Merrion01Crumlin UtdCorcoran MartinDeer Park
22/09/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC10Lourdes CelticPaddy's Hill
22/09/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers10Home FarmRoadstone S&S Club
22/09/19 11:30 am (P)Shelbourne AcademyCrumlin UtdAUL Complex
22/09/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys10Cherry OrchardDelaney MarkPearse Park
22/09/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys01Cabinteely FCEllenfield
29/09/19 11:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysTempleogue UtdEllenfield
29/09/19 11:30 am (P)Lourdes CelticMount MerrionSundrive Park
29/09/19 11:30 amHome Farm11Portmarnock AFCVEC Whitehall
29/09/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd01Shamrock RoversDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
29/09/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard10Shelbourne AcademyElmdale Cresent
29/09/19 11:30 amCabinteely FC10St FrancisKilboggit Park
29/09/19 11:30 amBelvedere FCSt Joseph's BoysFairview park
06/10/19 10:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdLourdes CelticDaly NedTymon Park
06/10/19 10:30 amShelbourne Academy01Cabinteely FCCaswell GrahamAUL Complex
06/10/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysSt Kevin's BoysPearse Park
06/10/19 11:30 amSt FrancisBelvedere FCBaldonnel
06/10/19 11:30 am (P)Shamrock RoversCherry OrchardRoadstone S&S Club
06/10/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCCrumlin UtdPaddy's Hill
06/10/19 11:30 am (P)Mount MerrionHome FarmDeer Park
20/10/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC11Shamrock RoversBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
20/10/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys11St FrancisHilliard LarEllenfield
20/10/19 11:30 amHome Farm10Lourdes CelticVEC Whitehall
20/10/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's Boys10Templeogue UtdMc Grath MarkPearse Park
20/10/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd10Mount MerrionDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
20/10/19 11:30 am (P)Belvedere FCShelbourne AcademyFairview park
20/10/19 11:30 amCherry Orchard11Portmarnock AFCElmdale Cresent
27/10/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdHome FarmDaly NedTymon Park
27/10/19 11:30 amSt FrancisSt Joseph's BoysBaldonnel
27/10/19 11:30 amShelbourne Academy01St Kevin's BoysStanley ThomasAUL Complex
27/10/19 11:30 amShamrock RoversBelvedere FCRoadstone S&S Club
27/10/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC01Cabinteely FCPaddy's Hill
27/10/19 11:30 am (P)Mount MerrionCherry OrchardDeer Park
27/10/19 11:30 amLourdes CelticCrumlin UtdSundrive Park
10/11/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC10Mount MerrionBrowne DavidKilboggit Park
10/11/19 11:30 amSt Joseph's BoysShelbourne AcademyMc Grath MarkPearse Park
10/11/19 11:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysShamrock RoversEllenfield
10/11/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd10Home FarmDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
10/11/19 11:30 amBelvedere FC01Portmarnock AFCFairview park
10/11/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardLourdes CelticElmdale Cresent
10/11/19 11:30 amSt FrancisTempleogue UtdBaldonnel
17/11/19 10:30 am (P)Mount MerrionBelvedere FCDeer Park
17/11/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers11St Joseph's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
17/11/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd10Crumlin UtdTymon Park
17/11/19 11:30 amShelbourne Academy01St FrancisAUL Complex
17/11/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC10St Kevin's BoysBrowne MartinPaddy's Hill
17/11/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic01Cabinteely FCSundrive Park
17/11/19 11:30 amHome Farm01Cherry OrchardGreen LukeVEC Whitehall
24/11/19 10:30 amBelvedere FC01Lourdes CelticRake DavidFairview park
24/11/19 10:30 amSt FrancisShamrock RoversKean SeanBaldonnel
24/11/19 11:30 amCabinteely FCHome FarmKilboggit Park
24/11/19 11:30 am (P)Shelbourne AcademyTempleogue UtdAUL Complex
24/11/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC11St Joseph's BoysPaddy's Hill
24/11/19 11:30 amCherry OrchardCrumlin UtdO Brien KateElmdale Cresent
01/12/19 10:30 amMount Merrion01St Joseph's BoysDeer Park
01/12/19 11:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdCherry OrchardBlake NoelTymon Park
01/12/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic10St Kevin's BoysDaly NedSundrive Park
01/12/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers10Shelbourne AcademyRoadstone S&S Club
01/12/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd01Cabinteely FCWillie Pearse Park
01/12/19 11:30 amHome Farm01Belvedere FCO'Connor ThomasVEC Whitehall
01/12/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC11St FrancisPaddy's Hill
08/12/19 10:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysHome FarmPoutch DerekEllenfield
08/12/19 11:30 amShelbourne Academy10Portmarnock AFCAUL Complex
08/12/19 11:30 amBelvedere FC01Crumlin UtdFairview park
08/12/19 11:30 amSt Francis10Mount MerrionBarry KevinBaldonnel
08/12/19 11:30 amShamrock Rovers10Templeogue UtdRoadstone S&S Club
08/12/19 11:30 am (P)St Joseph's BoysLourdes CelticPearse Park
08/12/19 11:30 am (P)Cabinteely FCCherry OrchardKilboggit Park
02/02/20 10:30 amHome Farm01St Joseph's BoysBrown RossVEC Whitehall
02/02/20 11:30 amCherry Orchard10Belvedere FCByrne GarethElmdale Cresent
02/02/20 11:30 amCrumlin Utd10St Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse Park
02/02/20 11:30 amLourdes Celtic10St FrancisRoche ThomasSundrive Park
02/02/20 11:30 amMount Merrion10Shelbourne AcademyDeer Park
02/02/20 11:30 amPortmarnock AFC11Shamrock RoversPaddy's Hill
02/02/20 11:30 am (P)Templeogue UtdCabinteely FCMc Bride PhilipTymon Park
16/02/20 10:30 amLourdes CelticPortmarnock AFCPenny DavidSundrive Park
16/02/20 10:30 amCherry OrchardSt FrancisKelly JohnElmdale Cresent
16/02/20 11:30 amMount MerrionTempleogue UtdDeer Park
16/02/20 11:30 amHome FarmShamrock RoversVEC Whitehall
16/02/20 11:30 amCrumlin UtdShelbourne AcademyWillie Pearse Park
16/02/20 11:30 amCabinteely FCSt Joseph's BoysKilboggit Park
16/02/20 11:30 am (P)Belvedere FCSt Kevin's BoysFairview park
Cabinteely FCSt Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park
Belvedere FCTempleogue UtdFairview park
Cherry OrchardSt Joseph's BoysElmdale Cresent
St FrancisCherry OrchardBaldonnel
St Kevin's BoysBelvedere FCEllenfield
Templeogue UtdMount MerrionTymon Park
St Joseph's BoysCabinteely FCPearse Park
St Kevin's BoysMount MerrionEllenfield
St Joseph's BoysPortmarnock AFCPearse Park
St FrancisCrumlin UtdBaldonnel
Portmarnock AFCMount MerrionPaddy's Hill
Shamrock RoversLourdes CelticRoadstone S&S Club
Shelbourne AcademyHome FarmAUL Complex
Home FarmMount MerrionVEC Whitehall
Cherry OrchardShamrock RoversElmdale Cresent
Lourdes CelticTempleogue UtdSundrive Park
Cabinteely FCShelbourne AcademyKilboggit Park
St Kevin's BoysSt Joseph's BoysEllenfield
Belvedere FCSt FrancisFairview park
Crumlin UtdPortmarnock AFCWillie Pearse Park
Templeogue UtdSt Joseph's BoysTymon Park
Shamrock RoversCabinteely FCRoadstone S&S Club
Portmarnock AFCCherry OrchardPaddy's Hill
Lourdes CelticHome FarmSundrive Park
St FrancisSt Kevin's BoysBaldonnel
Shelbourne AcademyBelvedere FCAUL Complex
Crumlin UtdLourdes CelticWillie Pearse Park
Cherry OrchardMount MerrionElmdale Cresent
St Kevin's BoysShelbourne AcademyEllenfield
Home FarmTempleogue UtdVEC Whitehall
Cabinteely FCPortmarnock AFCKilboggit Park
Belvedere FCShamrock RoversFairview park
St Joseph's BoysSt FrancisPearse Park
Mount MerrionCabinteely FCDeer Park
Home FarmCrumlin UtdVEC Whitehall
Lourdes CelticCherry OrchardSundrive Park
Templeogue UtdSt FrancisTymon Park
Shelbourne AcademySt Joseph's BoysAUL Complex
Portmarnock AFCBelvedere FCPaddy's Hill
Shamrock RoversSt Kevin's BoysRoadstone S&S Club
Belvedere FCMount MerrionFairview park
Cabinteely FCLourdes CelticKilboggit Park
Cherry OrchardHome FarmElmdale Cresent
Crumlin UtdTempleogue UtdWillie Pearse Park
St Joseph's BoysShamrock RoversPearse Park
St FrancisShelbourne AcademyBaldonnel
St Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFCEllenfield
Templeogue UtdShelbourne AcademyTymon Park
Mount MerrionSt Kevin's BoysDeer Park
Home FarmCabinteely FCVEC Whitehall
Shamrock RoversSt FrancisRoadstone S&S Club
Crumlin UtdCherry OrchardWillie Pearse Park
Lourdes CelticBelvedere FCSundrive Park
Cherry OrchardTempleogue UtdElmdale Cresent
St FrancisPortmarnock AFCBaldonnel
St Joseph's BoysMount MerrionPearse Park
Cabinteely FCCrumlin UtdKilboggit Park
Belvedere FCHome FarmFairview park
St Kevin's BoysLourdes CelticEllenfield
Shelbourne AcademyShamrock RoversAUL Complex
Crumlin UtdBelvedere FCWillie Pearse Park
Cherry OrchardCabinteely FCElmdale Cresent
Lourdes CelticSt Joseph's BoysSundrive Park
Templeogue UtdShamrock RoversTymon Park
Mount MerrionSt FrancisDeer Park
Portmarnock AFCShelbourne AcademyPaddy's Hill
Home FarmSt Kevin's BoysVEC Whitehall
St Kevin's BoysCrumlin UtdEllenfield
Shelbourne AcademyMount MerrionAUL Complex
St FrancisLourdes CelticBaldonnel
Shamrock RoversPortmarnock AFCRoadstone S&S Club
Belvedere FCCherry OrchardFairview park
St Joseph's BoysHome FarmPearse Park
Mount MerrionShamrock RoversDeer Park
Crumlin UtdSt Joseph's BoysWillie Pearse Park
Lourdes CelticShelbourne AcademySundrive Park
Cabinteely FCBelvedere FCKilboggit Park
Templeogue UtdPortmarnock AFCTymon Park
Home FarmSt FrancisVEC Whitehall
Total : 168