11 Sat E

Competition:3979 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
14/09/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdCelbridge TownTymon Park
14/09/19 11:30 amGranada FCSt Marys BoysMeadowvale
14/09/19 12:30 pmPeamount UtdBelmont FCGreenogue
14/09/19 12:30 pmLeicester CelticWayside CelticLoreto Park
14/09/19 12:30 pmDalkey UtdMount MerrionHyde Park
14/09/19 12:30 pmBroadford RoversHarold's CrossBroadford Park
14/09/19 12:30 pmArdmore RoversFirhouse CarmelBallywaltrim
21/09/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownPeamount UtdRowan MartinBallymakealy
21/09/19 11:30 amHarold's CrossArdmore RoversRosary Park.
21/09/19 11:30 amSt Marys BoysDalkey UtdMoreen Park
21/09/19 12:30 pmWayside CelticGranada FCJackson Park
21/09/19 12:30 pmBelmont FCLeicester CelticHerbert Park
21/09/19 12:30 pmFirhouse CarmelTempleogue UtdFirhouse CC
21/09/19 1:30 pmMount MerrionBroadford RoversDeer Park
28/09/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversSt Marys BoysBroadford Park
28/09/19 11:30 amGranada FCBelmont FCO Mahony PearseMeadowvale
28/09/19 12 pmArdmore RoversMount MerrionGallagher DerekBallywaltrim
28/09/19 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdHarold's CrossTymon Park
28/09/19 12:30 pmLeicester CelticCelbridge TownLoreto Park
28/09/19 12:30 pmDalkey UtdWayside CelticHyde Park
28/09/19 1:30 pmPeamount UtdFirhouse CarmelGreenogue
05/10/19 10:30 amMulhuddart FCCelbridge TownCarberry LeanneLadyswell Park
05/10/19 10:30 amWayside CelticHarold's CrossJackson Park
05/10/19 10:30 amSt Marys BoysBelmont FCO Toole KevinMoreen Park
05/10/19 11:30 amLeicester CelticFirhouse CarmelBrien FlannLoreto Park
05/10/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticGranada FCPorterstown Park
05/10/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdArdmore RoversKelly PatrickTymon Park
05/10/19 12:30 pmMount MerrionDalkey UtdDeer Park
05/10/19 1:30 pmPeamount UtdBroadford RoversGreenogue
19/10/19 10:30 amTempleogue UtdWayside CelticDaly NedTymon Park
19/10/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdHarold's CrossDelaney MarkHyde Park
19/10/19 11:30 amCelbridge TownLeicester CelticBallymakealy
19/10/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticMount MerrionCarberry LeannePorterstown Park
19/10/19 12:30 pmFirhouse CarmelGranada FCBrien FlannFirhouse CC
19/10/19 12:30 pmArdmore RoversSt Marys BoysBallywaltrim
19/10/19 12:30 pmBroadford RoversMulhuddart FCBroadford Park
19/10/19 1:30 pmBelmont FCPeamount UtdHerbert Park
26/10/19 10:30 amSt Marys BoysWayside CelticMcGrath MarkMoreen Park
26/10/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversLeicester CelticBroadford Park
26/10/19 11:30 amMount MerrionBelmont FCDeer Park
26/10/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdFirhouse CarmelBrien FlannHyde Park
26/10/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdPeamount UtdBarry KevinTymon Park
26/10/19 11:30 amCelbridge TownGranada FCBallymakealy
26/10/19 12:30 pmArdmore RoversMulhuddart FCTraem AlexanderBallywaltrim
26/10/19 12:30 pmCastleknock CelticHarold's CrossCurran AlexPorterstown Park
02/11/19 10:30 amWayside CelticDalkey UtdOgunsiakan JoshuaJackson Park
02/11/19 10:30 amMulhuddart FCTempleogue UtdFagan StephenLadyswell Park
02/11/19 10:30 amLeicester CelticBelmont FCQuinn ThomasLoreto Park
02/11/19 11:30 amMount MerrionArdmore RoversNason DanielDeer Park
02/11/19 11:30 amHarold's CrossBroadford RoversO Brien AdamRosary Park.
02/11/19 12:30 pmFirhouse CarmelCelbridge TownFirhouse CC
02/11/19 12:30 pmGranada FCCastleknock CelticMeadowvale
02/11/19 12:30 pmPeamount UtdSt Marys BoysGreenogue
09/11/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticFirhouse CarmelFloody PatrickPorterstown Park
09/11/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdWayside CelticKeating JackGreenogue
09/11/19 11:30 amTempleogue UtdMount MerrionTymon Park
09/11/19 11:30 amSt Marys BoysMulhuddart FCMoreen Park
09/11/19 11:30 amCelbridge TownDalkey UtdHayden BarryBallymakealy
09/11/19 11:30 amBroadford RoversGranada FCBroadford Park
09/11/19 11:30 amBelmont FCHarold's CrossBrien FlannHerbert Park
09/11/19 12:30 pmArdmore RoversLeicester CelticWills DavidBallywaltrim
16/11/19 10:30 amLeicester CelticPeamount UtdNason DanielLoreto Park
16/11/19 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelArdmore RoversMcGrath MarkFirhouse CC
16/11/19 10:30 amDalkey UtdBelmont FCO Mahony PearseHyde Park
16/11/19 11:30 amGranada FCTempleogue UtdMolloy JohnMeadowvale
16/11/19 11:30 amHarold's CrossSt Marys BoysO Brien AdamRosary Park.
16/11/19 12:30 pmCelbridge TownBroadford RoversBallymakealy
16/11/19 12:30 pmMount MerrionMulhuddart FCDeer Park
16/11/19 1:30 pmWayside CelticCastleknock CelticJackson Park
30/11/19 10:30 amSt Marys BoysGranada FCMcGrath MarkMoreen Park
30/11/19 10:30 amMount MerrionWayside CelticBrien FlannDeer Park
30/11/19 11:30 amMulhuddart FCLeicester CelticHunter BrendanLadyswell Park
30/11/19 11:30 amPeamount UtdHarold's CrossMcBride PhilipGreenogue
30/11/19 11:30 amArdmore RoversDalkey UtdBallywaltrim
30/11/19 11:30 amBelmont FCCelbridge TownHerbert Park
30/11/19 12:30 pmBroadford RoversCastleknock CelticO Mahony PearseBroadford Park
30/11/19 12:30 pmTempleogue UtdFirhouse CarmelBlake NoelTymon Park
07/12/19 10:30 amHarold's CrossMulhuddart FCO Brien AdamRosary Park.
07/12/19 10:30 amCelbridge TownArdmore RoversMoran KillianBallymakealy
07/12/19 10:30 amLeicester CelticMount MerrionO'Shea RoryLoreto Park
07/12/19 11:30 amGranada FCPeamount UtdMeadowvale
07/12/19 11:30 amWayside CelticBroadford RoversJackson Park
07/12/19 11:30 amCastleknock CelticBelmont FCPorterstown Park
07/12/19 11:30 amDalkey UtdTempleogue UtdHyde Park
07/12/19 12:30 pmFirhouse CarmelSt Marys BoysBlake NoelFirhouse CC
01/02/20 10:30 amSt Marys BoysCastleknock CelticMcGrath MarkMoreen Park
01/02/20 10:30 amHarold's CrossTempleogue UtdBrennan TimRosary Park.
01/02/20 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelMount MerrionOgunsiakan JoshuaFirhouse CC
01/02/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticDalkey UtdFreeland BillyLoreto Park
01/02/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversBelmont FCLawless TimaraBallywaltrim
01/02/20 11:30 amWayside CelticIDLE
01/02/20 11:30 amMulhuddart FCGranada FCLadyswell Park
01/02/20 12:30 pmCelbridge TownKingswoodBallymakealy
01/02/20 12:30 pmBroadford RoversPeamount UtdBroadford Park
08/02/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdMulhuddart FCKelly PatrickGreenogue
08/02/20 10:30 amFirhouse CarmelDalkey UtdRoche ThomasFirhouse CC
08/02/20 10:30 amTempleogue UtdSt Marys BoysMcBride PhilipTymon Park
08/02/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversWayside CelticBallywaltrim
08/02/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversBelmont FCBroadford Park
08/02/20 11:30 amCelbridge TownCastleknock CelticBallymakealy
08/02/20 11:30 amKingswoodIDLE
08/02/20 11:30 amHarold's CrossGranada FCRosary Park.
08/02/20 12:30 pmMount MerrionLeicester CelticDeer Park
15/02/20 10:30 amWayside CelticPeamount UtdBell TonyJackson Park
15/02/20 10:30 amGranada FCCelbridge TownWills DavidMeadowvale
15/02/20 10:30 amDalkey UtdBroadford RoversMooney RobertHyde Park
15/02/20 11:30 amIDLEFirhouse Carmel
15/02/20 11:30 amSt Marys BoysMount MerrionMcGrath MarkMoreen Park
15/02/20 11:30 amMulhuddart FCKingswoodHorgan StephenLadyswell Park
15/02/20 11:30 amCastleknock CelticArdmore RoversRowan MartinPorterstown Park
15/02/20 12:30 pmLeicester CelticHarold's CrossLoreto Park
15/02/20 1:30 pmBelmont FCTempleogue UtdHerbert Park
22/02/20 10:30 amMulhuddart FCWayside CelticCarberry LeanneLadyswell Park
22/02/20 10:30 amPeamount UtdDalkey UtdMcKittrick PierceGreenogue
22/02/20 11:30 amGranada FCMount MerrionCorcoran MartinMeadowvale
29/02/20 11:30 amKingswoodGranada FCBowes JoeKingswood Heights
29/02/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdMulhuddart FCDaly NedTymon Park
29/02/20 11:30 amSt Marys BoysArdmore RoversMoreen Park
29/02/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdLeicester CelticCulliton JackGreenogue
29/02/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversWayside CelticBroadford Park
29/02/20 11:30 am (P)Harold's CrossDalkey UtdRosary Park.
29/02/20 11:30 amCelbridge TownBelmont FCBallymakealy
29/02/20 11:30 amMount MerrionIDLE
29/02/20 12:30 pmFirhouse CarmelCastleknock CelticOgunsiakan JoshuaFirhouse CC
07/03/20 10:30 amHarold's CrossLeicester CelticBrennan TimRosary Park.
07/03/20 11:30 amIDLETempleogue Utd
07/03/20 11:30 amPeamount UtdGranada FCGreenogue
07/03/20 11:30 amKingswoodMulhuddart FCBowes JoeKingswood Heights
07/03/20 11:30 amWayside CelticBelmont FCOgunsiakan JoshuaJackson Park
07/03/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversDalkey UtdBroadford Park
07/03/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversCastleknock CelticDelaney MarkBallywaltrim
07/03/20 11:30 amCelbridge TownFirhouse CarmelMoran KillianBallymakealy
07/03/20 12:30 pmMount MerrionSt Marys BoysElarbi AemonDeer Park
04/04/20 11:30 amDalkey UtdGranada FCHyde Park
04/04/20 11:30 amWayside CelticLeicester CelticCoughlan IainJackson Park
04/04/20 11:30 amTempleogue UtdBelmont FCTymon Park
04/04/20 11:30 amMulhuddart FCSt Marys BoysLadyswell Park
04/04/20 11:30 amMount MerrionPeamount UtdMcGrath MarkDeer Park
18/04/20 11:30 amCelbridge TownMount MerrionColreavy LorcanBallymakealy
18/04/20 11:30 amFirhouse CarmelPeamount UtdElarbi AemonFirhouse CC
18/04/20 11:30 amIDLESt Marys Boys
18/04/20 11:30 amArdmore RoversHarold's CrossBallywaltrim
18/04/20 11:30 amMulhuddart FCDalkey UtdLadyswell Park
18/04/20 11:30 amWayside CelticTempleogue UtdJackson Park
18/04/20 11:30 amBroadford RoversKingswoodBroadford Park
18/04/20 11:30 amLeicester CelticCastleknock CelticCorcoran MartinLoreto Park
18/04/20 11:30 amBelmont FCGranada FCBrennan TimHerbert Park
KingswoodBelmont FCKingswood Heights
Harold's CrossWayside CelticRosary Park.
Mount MerrionCastleknock CelticDeer Park
Templeogue UtdGranada FCTymon Park
Ardmore RoversIDLE
Celbridge TownMulhuddart FCBallymakealy
Granada FCHarold's CrossMeadowvale
IDLEKingswood
Castleknock CelticCelbridge TownPorterstown Park
Mulhuddart FCPeamount UtdLadyswell Park
St Marys BoysTempleogue UtdMoreen Park
Wayside CelticArdmore RoversJackson Park
Belmont FCBroadford RoversHerbert Park
Wayside CelticSt Marys BoysJackson Park
Peamount UtdTempleogue UtdGreenogue
Harold's CrossMount MerrionRosary Park.
Mulhuddart FCIDLE
KingswoodLeicester CelticKingswood Heights
Castleknock CelticDalkey UtdPorterstown Park
Firhouse CarmelIDLE
IDLEMount Merrion
Granada FCKingswoodMeadowvale
KingswoodMount MerrionKingswood Heights
Broadford RoversFirhouse CarmelBroadford Park
Celbridge TownHarold's CrossBallymakealy
Ardmore RoversTempleogue UtdBallywaltrim
IDLEDalkey Utd
St Marys BoysPeamount UtdMoreen Park
Belmont FCSt Marys BoysHerbert Park
Harold's CrossKingswoodRosary Park.
Templeogue UtdBroadford RoversTymon Park
Leicester CelticIDLE
Castleknock CelticWayside CelticPorterstown Park
Peamount UtdArdmore RoversGreenogue
KingswoodSt Marys BoysKingswood Heights
Templeogue UtdCastleknock CelticTymon Park
Celbridge TownIDLE
Firhouse CarmelLeicester CelticFirhouse CC
IDLEPeamount Utd
Dalkey UtdKingswoodHyde Park
Belmont FCFirhouse CarmelHerbert Park
Leicester CelticTempleogue UtdLoreto Park
Wayside CelticCelbridge TownJackson Park
St Marys BoysBroadford RoversMoreen Park
Mulhuddart FCArdmore RoversLadyswell Park
Granada FCFirhouse CarmelMeadowvale
KingswoodTempleogue UtdKingswood Heights
IDLECastleknock Celtic
Ardmore RoversCelbridge TownBallywaltrim
Ardmore RoversGranada FCBallywaltrim
Templeogue UtdDalkey UtdTymon Park
Firhouse CarmelMulhuddart FCFirhouse CC
Broadford RoversIDLE
KingswoodWayside CelticKingswood Heights
Peamount UtdCastleknock CelticGreenogue
Castleknock CelticKingswoodPorterstown Park
Mulhuddart FCBroadford RoversLadyswell Park
Leicester CelticArdmore RoversLoreto Park
St Marys BoysCelbridge TownMoreen Park
Wayside CelticFirhouse CarmelJackson Park
Mulhuddart FCCastleknock CelticLadyswell Park
Ardmore RoversKingswoodBallywaltrim
IDLEHarold's Cross
Broadford RoversMount MerrionBroadford Park
Belmont FCIDLE
Mount MerrionCelbridge TownDeer Park
Castleknock CelticLeicester CelticPorterstown Park
Dalkey UtdMulhuddart FCHyde Park
KingswoodBroadford RoversKingswood Heights
Peamount UtdKingswoodGreenogue
Leicester CelticSt Marys BoysLoreto Park
Firhouse CarmelHarold's CrossFirhouse CC
Broadford RoversArdmore RoversBroadford Park
Belmont FCCastleknock CelticHerbert Park
IDLEGranada FC
Granada FCLeicester CelticMeadowvale
KingswoodFirhouse CarmelKingswood Heights
Belmont FCMulhuddart FCHerbert Park
Castleknock CelticBroadford RoversPorterstown Park
St Marys BoysFirhouse CarmelMoreen Park
Leicester CelticBroadford RoversLoreto Park
IDLEArdmore Rovers
Belmont FCKingswoodHerbert Park
Dalkey UtdPeamount UtdHyde Park
Leicester CelticKingswoodLoreto Park
Mount MerrionHarold's CrossDeer Park
Broadford RoversCelbridge TownBroadford Park
IDLEMulhuddart FC
Dalkey UtdCastleknock CelticHyde Park
Dalkey UtdIDLE
Firhouse CarmelBroadford RoversFirhouse CC
Belmont FCWayside CelticHerbert Park
Mount MerrionKingswoodDeer Park
Leicester CelticMulhuddart FCLoreto Park
Harold's CrossCelbridge TownRosary Park.
IDLELeicester Celtic
KingswoodHarold's CrossKingswood Heights
Mulhuddart FCMount MerrionLadyswell Park
Broadford RoversTempleogue UtdBroadford Park
Granada FCDalkey UtdMeadowvale
Ardmore RoversPeamount UtdBallywaltrim
Granada FCBroadford RoversMeadowvale
IDLECelbridge Town
Wayside CelticMount MerrionJackson Park
Dalkey UtdArdmore RoversHyde Park
St Marys BoysKingswoodMoreen Park
Mulhuddart FCHarold's CrossLadyswell Park
Castleknock CelticTempleogue UtdPorterstown Park
Harold's CrossCastleknock CelticRosary Park.
Templeogue UtdLeicester CelticTymon Park
KingswoodDalkey UtdKingswood Heights
Mount MerrionGranada FCDeer Park
Celbridge TownWayside CelticBallymakealy
Firhouse CarmelBelmont FCFirhouse CC
Peamount UtdIDLE
Peamount UtdMount MerrionGreenogue
Belmont FCDalkey UtdHerbert Park
Templeogue UtdKingswoodTymon Park
Castleknock CelticIDLE
Granada FCArdmore RoversMeadowvale
St Marys BoysHarold's CrossMoreen Park
Mulhuddart FCFirhouse CarmelLadyswell Park
Belmont FCMount MerrionHerbert Park
IDLEBroadford Rovers
Wayside CelticKingswoodJackson Park
Castleknock CelticPeamount UtdPorterstown Park
Templeogue UtdIDLE
Firhouse CarmelWayside CelticFirhouse CC
Harold's CrossBelmont FCRosary Park.
Celbridge TownSt Marys BoysBallymakealy
KingswoodCastleknock CelticKingswood Heights
KingswoodArdmore RoversKingswood Heights
Granada FCWayside CelticMeadowvale
Peamount UtdCelbridge TownGreenogue
Dalkey UtdSt Marys BoysHyde Park
Harold's CrossIDLE
Castleknock CelticMulhuddart FCPorterstown Park
IDLEBelmont FC
Granada FCIDLE
Wayside CelticMulhuddart FCJackson Park
Harold's CrossFirhouse CarmelRosary Park.
Mount MerrionTempleogue UtdDeer Park
Dalkey UtdCelbridge TownHyde Park
Ardmore RoversBroadford RoversBallywaltrim
St Marys BoysLeicester CelticMoreen Park
KingswoodPeamount UtdKingswood Heights
Dalkey UtdLeicester CelticHyde Park
KingswoodCelbridge TownKingswood Heights
Mount MerrionFirhouse CarmelDeer Park
IDLEWayside Celtic
Belmont FCArdmore RoversHerbert Park
Granada FCMulhuddart FCMeadowvale
Castleknock CelticSt Marys BoysPorterstown Park
Firhouse CarmelKingswoodFirhouse CC
Harold's CrossPeamount UtdRosary Park.
Leicester CelticGranada FCLoreto Park
St Marys BoysIDLE
Mulhuddart FCBelmont FCLadyswell Park
Celbridge TownTempleogue UtdBallymakealy
Total : 306