14 Sun 4

Competition:3609 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/02/19 11 amWayside Celtic23Portrane AthleticTBAJackson Park
24/02/19 11 amBelmont FC20Harolds Cross (SD)Bowes JoeHerbert Park
24/02/19 11 amRivermount Boys51Lucan UtdTBATolka Valley Park
24/02/19 11 amPhoenix FCIdle
24/02/19 11:30 amLakelands FC04Templeogue UtdBrien FlannBearna Park
24/02/19 11:30 amDundrum FC04Cambridge BoysElarbi AemonMeadowbrook
24/02/19 1 pmHartstown Huntstown41Drumcondra FCRoche ThomasHartstown Park
24/02/19 1 pmClontarf FC36Beech ParkMcLoughlin NiallSt Anne's Park
03/03/19 11 amPortrane AthleticRivermount BoysPortrane Road
03/03/19 11 amIdleLakelands FC
03/03/19 11 amHarolds Cross (SD)10Hartstown HuntstownRosary Park
03/03/19 11:30 amTempleogue Utd51Wayside CelticBerjemo RogerTymon Park
03/03/19 11:30 amCambridge Boys42Clontarf FCElarbi AemonRingsend Park
03/03/19 1 pmBeech Park31Belmont FCDeehan EamonnBeech Park Green, Lucan
03/03/19 1 pmLucan Utd62Phoenix FCBilei RockyDodsboro
03/03/19 1 pmDrumcondra FC40Dundrum FCStanley ThomasAlbert Col
10/03/19 11 amBeech Park22Dundrum FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
10/03/19 11 am (P)Harolds Cross (SD)Clontarf FCWardick AndyRosary Park
10/03/19 11 am (P)Portrane AthleticLakelands FCStanley ThomasPortrane Road
10/03/19 11 amIdleRivermount Boys
10/03/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd20Phoenix FCGahan WayneTymon Park
10/03/19 1 pm (P)Lucan UtdWayside CelticHoner KillianDodsboro
10/03/19 1 pmCambridge Boys24Hartstown HuntstownDaly DermotRingsend Park
17/03/19 11 amPhoenix FC22Portrane AthleticHoner KillianMartin Savage Park
17/03/19 11 am (P)Belmont FCCambridge BoysHerbert Park
17/03/19 12:30 pmHartstown Huntstown40Beech ParkQuigley DominicHartstown Park
17/03/19 1 pmRivermount Boys15Templeogue UtdSzomboti DanielTolka Valley Park
24/03/19 11 amCambridge Boys51Lakelands FCBerjemo RogerRingsend Park
24/03/19 11 amHarolds Cross (SD)40Rivermount BoysDelaney JohnRosary Park
24/03/19 11 amIdleHartstown Huntstown
24/03/19 1 pmLucan Utd35Belmont FCBilei RockyDodsboro
24/03/19 1 pmDrumcondra FC21Phoenix FCRake DavidClonturk Park
24/03/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd51Dundrum FCDeehan EamonnTymon Park
24/03/19 1 pmPortrane Athletic64Clontarf FCQuigley DominicPortrane Road
31/03/19 11 amPhoenix FC26Hartstown HuntstownMartin Savage Park
31/03/19 11 amHarolds Cross (SD)40Lucan UtdDelaney JohnRosary Park
31/03/19 11 amDrumcondra FCIdle
31/03/19 11:45 amLakelands FC52Dundrum FCMorgan IanBearna Park
31/03/19 12:30 pmBelmont FC23Rivermount BoysNason DanielHerbert Park
31/03/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd43Cambridge BoysGahan WayneTymon Park
31/03/19 1 pmPortrane Athletic44Beech ParkQuigley DominicPortrane Road
31/03/19 1 pmClontarf FC51Wayside CelticHilliard LarSt Anne's Park
09/04/19 6:30 pmHartstown Huntstown51Clontarf FCHunter BrendanHartstown Park
09/04/19 6:30 pmLakelands FC12Wayside CelticMooney RobertLeopardstown Park
09/04/19 6:30 pmRivermount Boys31Drumcondra FCTolka Valley Park
09/04/19 6:30 pmTempleogue Utd20Belmont FCWhite JoshTymon Park
09/04/19 6:30 pmLucan Utd04Beech ParkKelly JohnDodsboro
14/04/19 10:30 amHartstown Huntstown51Templeogue UtdHunter BrendanHartstown Park
14/04/19 11 amWayside Celtic04Harolds Cross (SD)Roche ThomasJackson Park
14/04/19 12:30 pmClontarf FC13Lucan UtdVan Acker JanSt Anne's Park
14/04/19 1 pmRivermount Boys23Portrane AthleticBrady MatthewTolka Valley Park
14/04/19 1 pmLakelands FC25Beech ParkMooney RobertBearna Park
14/04/19 1 pmDrumcondra FC21Belmont FCMcLoughlin NiallAlbert Col
16/04/19 6:30 pmClontarf FC33Drumcondra FCO'Connor ThomasSt Anne's Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmWayside Celtic42Dundrum FCJackson Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmHartstown Huntstown51Rivermount BoysMahon AlanHartstown Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmHarolds Cross (SD)51Templeogue UtdCooke MichaelRosary Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmBelmont FCLakelands FCMolloy JohnHerbert Park
28/04/19 11 amLucan Utd26Cambridge BoysDodsboro
28/04/19 12:30 pmDundrum FC53Rivermount BoysWardick AndyMeadowbrook
30/04/19 6:30 pmHartstown Huntstown51Lucan UtdHilliard LarHartstown Park
30/04/19 6:30 pmPhoenix FCCambridge BoysBurke ShayMartin Savage Park
30/04/19 6:30 pmPortrane Athletic32Drumcondra FCPortrane Road
30/04/19 6:30 pmTempleogue Utd43Lakelands FCDaly NedTymon Park
30/04/19 6:30 pmRivermount BoysBeech ParkByrne WillieTolka Valley Park
30/04/19 7:30 pmWayside Celtic37Belmont FCByrne NoelJackson Park
30/04/19 7:30 pmDundrum FC04Harolds Cross (SD)Corcoran MartinMeadowbrook
05/05/19 10:30 amPhoenix FC04Harolds Cross (SD)Szomboti DanielMartin Savage Park
05/05/19 10:30 amLakelands FC13Drumcondra FCElarbi AemonBearna Park
05/05/19 11 amDundrum FCIdle
05/05/19 11 amBeech Park24Hartstown HuntstownHawkins DenisBeech Park Green, Lucan
05/05/19 11:45 amBelmont FC20Portrane AthleticMolloy JohnHerbert Park
05/05/19 11:45 amClontarf FC44Templeogue UtdBrogan PaulSt Anne's Park
05/05/19 11:45 amWayside Celtic15Cambridge BoysRay JasonJackson Park
05/05/19 1 pmLucan UtdRivermount BoysTravers KillianDodsboro
12/05/19 10:30 amPhoenix FC47Lakelands FCShevlin JohnMartin Savage Park
12/05/19 11 amWayside Celtic13Rivermount BoysWardick AndyJackson Park
12/05/19 11 amIdleLucan Utd
12/05/19 11 amBeech Park46Cambridge BoysBeech Park Green, Lucan
12/05/19 12:30 pmHartstown Huntstown40Dundrum FCQuigley DominicHartstown Park
12/05/19 1 pm (P)Drumcondra FCHarolds Cross (SD)Byrne WillieAlbert Col
12/05/19 1 pmClontarf FC31Belmont FCRake DavidSt Anne's Pk
12/05/19 1 pmPortrane Athletic23Templeogue UtdBrogan PaulPortrane Road
19/05/19 11 am (P)Rivermount BoysHartstown HuntstownTolka Valley Park
19/05/19 11 amPortrane Athletic20Lucan UtdPortrane Road
19/05/19 11 am (P)Harolds Cross (SD)Portrane AthleticFlusk DavidRosary Park
19/05/19 11 amCambridge BoysIdle
19/05/19 11:45 amBelmont FC33Phoenix FCByrne NoelHerbert Park
19/05/19 1 pmTempleogue Utd31Drumcondra FCDaly NedTymon Park
19/05/19 1 pmLakelands FC35Clontarf FCColreavy LorcanBalally Hill
19/05/19 1 pmDundrum FCWayside CelticBrennan VincentMeadowbrook
19/05/19 1 pm (P)Beech ParkLucan UtdKelly JohnBeech Park Green, Lucan
21/05/19 6:30 pmClontarf FC37Hartstown HuntstownRake DavidSt Anne's Park
21/05/19 6:30 pmBeech ParkHarolds Cross (SD)Bilei RockyBeech Park Green, Lucan
21/05/19 6:30 pmDrumcondra FC22Cambridge BoysBruton AndrewAlbert Col
21/05/19 6:30 pmWayside CelticTempleogue UtdBell TonyJackson Park
21/05/19 6:30 pmLakelands FC04Lucan UtdDaly DermotBearna Park
21/05/19 6:30 pmPhoenix FC20Rivermount BoysByrne WillieMartin Savage Park
21/05/19 6:30 pmDundrum FC14Belmont FCO'Shea RoryMeadowbrook
26/05/19 11 amBelmont FCDrumcondra FCHerbert Park
26/05/19 11 amIdleHarolds Cross (SD)
26/05/19 11 amHartstown Huntstown51Lakelands FCHilliard LarHartstown Park
26/05/19 11 amWayside CelticLucan UtdJackson Park
26/05/19 11 amPhoenix FC21Dundrum FCMahon AlanMartin Savage Park
26/05/19 1 pmPortrane AthleticCambridge BoysQuigley DominicPortrane Road
26/05/19 1 pmDrumcondra FCLucan UtdBruton AndrewAlbert Col
26/05/19 1 pmClontarf FCRivermount BoysHunter BrendanSt Anne's Park
26/05/19 1 pmBeech ParkTempleogue UtdO'Dowd AaronBeech Park Green, Lucan
01/09/19 11 amBelmont FCHartstown HuntstownHerbert Park
01/09/19 11 amCambridge BoysDrumcondra FCRingsend Park
01/09/19 11 amDundrum FCClontarf FCMeadowbrook
01/09/19 11 amTempleogue UtdIdle
01/09/19 11 amLucan UtdPortrane AthleticDodsboro
01/09/19 11 amRivermount BoysPhoenix FCTolka Valley Park
01/09/19 11 amHarolds Cross (SD)Beech ParkRosary Park
08/09/19 11 amClontarf FCPhoenix FCSt Anne's Park
08/09/19 11 amHartstown HuntstownWayside CelticHartstown Park
08/09/19 11 amBeech ParkIdle
08/09/19 11 amTempleogue UtdHarolds Cross (SD)Tymon Park
08/09/19 11 amLakelands FCBelmont FCBearna Park
15/09/19 11 amPhoenix FCLucan UtdMartin Savage Park
15/09/19 11 amHartstown HuntstownHarolds Cross (SD)Hartstown Park
15/09/19 11 amDundrum FCDrumcondra FCMeadowbrook
15/09/19 11 amClontarf FCCambridge BoysSt Anne's Park
15/09/19 11 amBelmont FCBeech ParkHerbert Park
15/09/19 11 amLakelands FCIdle
Total : 126