DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/02/19 11 amClontarf FC32Dalkey UtdSt Paul's College
24/02/19 11 amBeechwood FC62Rivermount BoysHerbert Park
24/02/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys42Tolka RoversEllenfield
24/02/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic22Celbridge TownPorterstown Park
03/03/19 11 amTolka Rovers14Loughshinney UtdMcLoughlin NiallJohnstown Park
03/03/19 11 amRivermount Boys25St Kevin's BoysIbeanu IsraelTolka Valley Park
03/03/19 11 amDalkey Utd32Castleknock CelticKelly DavidHyde Park
03/03/19 11 amCelbridge Town44Beechwood FCFloody PatrickBallymakealy
10/03/19 11 amDalkey Utd10Granada FCO Connor StuartShanganagh Cliffs
10/03/19 11 amClontarf FC52Loughshinney UtdMcLoughlin NiallSt Paul's College
10/03/19 11 amCelbridge Town41Rivermount BoysByrne Keith HBallymakealy
10/03/19 1 pmCastleknock Celtic22St Kevin's BoysIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
17/03/19 11 amTolka RoversDalkey UtdLawless TimaraJohnstown Park
17/03/19 11 amSt Kevin's BoysBeechwood FCCaswell GrahamEllenfield
17/03/19 11 amRivermount Boys10Castleknock CelticSzomboti DanielTolka Valley Park
17/03/19 11 amLoughshinney Utd42Celbridge TownBurke Shay
17/03/19 11 amGranada FCClontarf FCFleming AndrewMeadowvale
24/03/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys30Loughshinney UtdBruton AndrewEllenfield
24/03/19 11 amRivermount Boys52Tolka RoversTolka Valley Park
24/03/19 11 amCelbridge Town15Clontarf FCFloody PatrickBallymakealy
24/03/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic22Dalkey UtdIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
24/03/19 11 amBeechwood FC41Granada FCRay JasonHerbert Park
31/03/19 11 amClontarf FC12Castleknock CelticCorr LukeSt Paul's College
31/03/19 11 amDalkey Utd31Beechwood FCLawlor RoyHyde Park
31/03/19 11 amTolka Rovers22Celbridge TownMcLoughlin NiallJohnstown Park
31/03/19 11 amLoughshinney Utd30Rivermount BoysHunter Brendan
31/03/19 11 amGranada FC25St Kevin's BoysMeadowvale
07/04/19 11 amClontarf FC30Granada FCMcLoughlin NiallSt Paul's College
07/04/19 1 pmSt Kevin's Boys51Rivermount BoysButler FintanEllenfield
10/04/19 6:30 pmTolka Rovers54Rivermount BoysJohnstown Park
10/04/19 6:30 pmGranada FC40Beechwood FCMeadowvale
10/04/19 6:30 pmDalkey UtdClontarf FCHyde Park
10/04/19 6:30 pmCelbridge Town03Castleknock CelticBallymakealy
10/04/19 6:30 pm (P)Loughshinney UtdSt Kevin's Boys
14/04/19 11 am (P)Beechwood FCCastleknock CelticHerbert Park
14/04/19 11 amGranada FC43Tolka RoversClarke AaronMeadowvale
14/04/19 11 amRivermount Boys24Clontarf FCBrady MatthewTolka Valley Park
14/04/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys45Celbridge TownButler FintanEllenfield
14/04/19 11 amLoughshinney Utd24Dalkey UtdBurke Shay
17/04/19 6:30 pmBeechwood FC01Clontarf FCHerbert Park
17/04/19 6:30 pmSt Kevin's Boys33Castleknock CelticEllenfield
17/04/19 6:30 pmRivermount Boys01Celbridge TownTolka Valley Park
17/04/19 6:30 pmLoughshinney Utd10Tolka Rovers
17/04/19 6:30 pmGranada FC34Dalkey UtdMeadowvale
28/04/19 11 amRivermount Boys01Loughshinney UtdMahon AlanTolka Valley Park
28/04/19 11 amCelbridge Town05Tolka RoversBrady MatthewBallymakealy
28/04/19 11 amBeechwood FCDalkey UtdQuinn ThomasHerbert Park
28/04/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic14Clontarf FCIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
28/04/19 11 amSt Kevin's BoysGranada FCCaswell GrahamEllenfield
05/05/19 11 amSt Kevin's Boys52Clontarf FCButler FintanEllenfield
05/05/19 11 amRivermount Boys01Dalkey UtdIbeanu IsraelTolka Valley Park
05/05/19 11 am (P)Loughshinney UtdGranada FC
05/05/19 11 amCastleknock Celtic02Tolka RoversMahon AlanPorterstown Park
05/05/19 11 amBeechwood FC44Celbridge TownEllison DeclanHerbert Park
19/05/19 11 amTolka RoversGranada FCSzomboti DanielJohnstown Park
19/05/19 11 amDalkey UtdLoughshinney UtdFloody PatrickHyde Park
19/05/19 11 amCelbridge TownSt Kevin's BoysWells LiamBallymakealy
19/05/19 11 amCastleknock CelticBeechwood FCHilliard LarPorterstown Park
19/05/19 11:45 amClontarf FC10Rivermount BoysIbeanu IsraelSt Paul's College
26/05/19 11 amBeechwood FCTolka RoversRaymond DerekHerbert Park
26/05/19 1 pmCastleknock CelticLoughshinney UtdQuinn ThomasPorterstown Park
Celbridge TownGranada FCBallymakealy
Loughshinney UtdBeechwood FC
Granada FCCastleknock CelticMeadowvale
Tolka RoversClontarf FCJohnstown Park
Dalkey UtdCelbridge TownHyde Park
St Kevin's BoysDalkey UtdEllenfield
Rivermount BoysGranada FCTolka Valley Park
Tolka RoversCastleknock CelticJohnstown Park
Clontarf FCSt Kevin's BoysSt Paul's College
Dalkey UtdRivermount BoysHyde Park
Granada FCLoughshinney UtdMeadowvale
Tolka RoversBeechwood FCJohnstown Park
Loughshinney UtdClontarf FC
Castleknock CelticRivermount BoysPorterstown Park
Beechwood FCSt Kevin's BoysHerbert Park
Celbridge TownLoughshinney UtdBallymakealy
Dalkey UtdTolka RoversHyde Park
Tolka RoversSt Kevin's BoysJohnstown Park
Rivermount BoysBeechwood FCTolka Valley Park
Loughshinney UtdCastleknock Celtic
Granada FCCelbridge TownMeadowvale
Clontarf FCTolka RoversSt Paul's College
Celbridge TownDalkey UtdBallymakealy
Castleknock CelticGranada FCPorterstown Park
Beechwood FCLoughshinney UtdHerbert Park
Clontarf FCCelbridge TownSt Paul's College
Clontarf FCBeechwood FCSt Paul's College
Dalkey UtdSt Kevin's BoysHyde Park
Granada FCRivermount BoysMeadowvale
Total : 90