DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/02/19 11 amBallybrack FC74James Athletic (SD)Byrne JohnCoolevin
24/02/19 11 amPark Celtic60Templeogue UtdDelaney JohnSt Laurence's Col
24/02/19 1 pmMount Merrion34Railway Union (SD)Quinn ThomasRosemount Park
24/02/19 1 pmPeamount Utd21Beech ParkNolan KarlGreenogue
03/03/19 11 amTempleogue Utd32Mount MerrionMorgan IanTymon Park
03/03/19 11 amRailway Union (SD)10Granada FCPark Avenue
03/03/19 11 amParkvale FC42Drumcondra FCMooney RobertRockbrook Pk School
03/03/19 11 amGreystones Utd52Peamount UtdWoodlands
03/03/19 11 amBeech Park32Park CelticDeehan EamonnBeech Park Green, Lucan
10/03/19 11 amBallybrack FC42Parkvale FCShannon WillCoolevin
10/03/19 11 amDrumcondra FC32Railway Union (SD)Brogan PaulClonturk Park
10/03/19 11 amMount Merrion45Beech ParkPower PaulRosemount Park
10/03/19 11 am (P)Wolfe Tone FCIDLEShevlin John
10/03/19 11 amGranada FC63Templeogue UtdKelly KurtSt Paul's College
10/03/19 1 pmPeamount Utd32James Athletic (SD)Mooney RobertGreenogue
17/03/19 11 amTempleogue UtdDrumcondra FCFitzgerald GerardTymon Park
17/03/19 11 amRailway Union (SD)Ballybrack FCBrennan TimPark Avenue
17/03/19 11 amParkvale FC42Wolfe Tone FCBell DerekRockbrook Pk School
17/03/19 11 amIDLEPeamount UtdSexton Diarmuid
17/03/19 11:30 amGreystones UtdMount MerrionPenny DavidWoodlands
24/03/19 11 amWolfe Tone FC14Railway Union (SD)Carey DerekVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray
24/03/19 11:30 amBallybrack FC42Templeogue UtdBrennan TimCoolevin
24/03/19 11:30 amGranada FC27Greystones UtdMooney RobertMeadowvale
24/03/19 1 pmPeamount Utd34Parkvale FCNolan KarlGreenogue
31/03/19 11 amBeech Park61Wolfe Tone FCHawkins DenisBeech Park Green, Lucan
31/03/19 11 amGreystones Utd42Ballybrack FCO Connor StuartWoodlands
31/03/19 11 amIDLEGranada FCTravers Killian
31/03/19 11 amRailway Union (SD)04Park CelticShannon TomPark Avenue
31/03/19 11 amTempleogue Utd14Peamount UtdGahan WayneTymon Park
31/03/19 11 amJames Athletic (SD)12Drumcondra FCKelly KurtSt. Benildus College
07/04/19 11 amWolfe Tone FC10Ballybrack FCGiriks ArtursVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray
07/04/19 12 pmPark Celtic02Railway Union (SD)Brennan TimSt Laurence's Col
07/04/19 1 pmBeech Park10Granada FCKavanagh AndyGriffeen Valley Park
10/04/19 6:30 pmPeamount Utd10Granada FCGreenogue
10/04/19 6:30 pmTempleogue Utd03Parkvale FCTymon Park
10/04/19 6:30 pmJames Athletic (SD)41Beech ParkSt. Benildus College
10/04/19 6:30 pmMount Merrion01Park CelticRosemount Park
10/04/19 6:30 pmRailway Union (SD)32Greystones UtdPark Avenue
14/04/19 11 amDrumcondra FC33Beech ParkMcLoughlin NiallAlbert Col
14/04/19 11 am (P)Wolfe Tone FCMount MerrionVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray
14/04/19 11 amParkvale FCIDLE
14/04/19 11 amJames Athletic (SD)62Park CelticWardick AndySt. Benildus College
17/04/19 6:30 pmGranada FCJames Athletic (SD)St Paul's College
17/04/19 6:30 pmDrumcondra FC32Park CelticClonturk Park
17/04/19 6:30 pmIDLEBeech Park
17/04/19 6:30 pmWolfe Tone FC03Peamount UtdFrank Cox Park
17/04/19 6:30 pm (P)Railway Union (SD)Templeogue UtdPark Avenue
17/04/19 6:30 pmParkvale FC20Greystones UtdRockbrook Pk School
17/04/19 6:30 pmBallybrack FC50Mount MerrionCoolevin
28/04/19 11 amWolfe Tone FC04Parkvale FCKelly DavidVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray
28/04/19 11 amRailway Union (SD)IDLE
28/04/19 11 amPark Celtic40James Athletic (SD)McCann RobertSt Laurence's Col
28/04/19 11 amPeamount UtdIDLE
28/04/19 11 amIDLERailway Union (SD)
28/04/19 11 am (P)Ballybrack FCRailway Union (SD)Van Acker JanCoolevin
28/04/19 11 amMount Merrion16Greystones UtdByrne AlexRosemount Park
28/04/19 1 pmGranada FC15Beech ParkMooney RobertMeadowvale
28/04/19 1 pmDrumcondra FCTempleogue UtdHilliard LarClonturk Park
01/05/19 6:30 pmGranada FC14Parkvale FCSt Paul's College
01/05/19 6:30 pmGreystones Utd50Wolfe Tone FCGallagher DerekWoodlands
01/05/19 6:30 pmJames Athletic (SD)45Mount MerrionBrennan TimSt. Benildus College
05/05/19 11 amPeamount Utd50Wolfe Tone FCBrady MatthewGreenogue
05/05/19 11 amPark Celtic57Drumcondra FCBrennan TimSt Laurence's Col
05/05/19 11 amBeech ParkIDLE
05/05/19 11 amTempleogue Utd34Railway Union (SD)Roche ThomasTymon Park
05/05/19 11 amMount Merrion26Ballybrack FCCross DavidRosemount Park
05/05/19 1 pmGreystones Utd22Parkvale FCKelly DavidWoodlands
08/05/19 6:30 pmBallybrack FC10Wolfe Tone FCSexton DiarmuidCoolevin
08/05/19 6:30 pmPark CelticGreystones UtdQuinn ThomasSt Laurence's Col
08/05/19 6:30 pmMount MerrionJames Athletic (SD)Carey DerekRosemount Park
19/05/19 11 amWolfe Tone FCTempleogue UtdVevay Temple Sportsfield Bray
19/05/19 11 amRailway Union (SD)Parkvale FCVEC Terenure
19/05/19 11 amPark CelticPeamount UtdRay JasonSt Laurence's Col
19/05/19 11 amIDLEJames Athletic (SD)
19/05/19 11 amGreystones UtdBeech ParkTraem MaxWoodlands
19/05/19 11:30 amBallybrack FCDrumcondra FCRoantree QuintenCoolevin
19/05/19 11:45 amGranada FCMount MerrionLawlor RoySt Paul's College
26/05/19 11 amParkvale FCMount MerrionByrne JohnRockbrook Pk School
26/05/19 11 amJames Athletic (SD)Granada FCWells LiamSt. Benildus College
26/05/19 11 amBeech ParkTempleogue UtdO'Dowd AaronBeech Park Green, Lucan
26/05/19 11:45 amPark CelticBallybrack FCDelaney JohnSt Laurence's Col
Drumcondra FCGranada FCClonturk Park
James Athletic (SD)Greystones UtdSt. Benildus College
Peamount UtdRailway Union (SD)Greenogue
Parkvale FCPark CelticRockbrook Pk School
Mount MerrionDrumcondra FCRosemount Park
Templeogue UtdJames Athletic (SD)Tymon Park
Ballybrack FCPeamount UtdCoolevin
Granada FCWolfe Tone FCSt Paul's College
Greystones UtdIDLE
Railway Union (SD)Beech ParkPark Avenue
IDLEMount Merrion
Templeogue UtdGreystones UtdTymon Park
James Athletic (SD)Railway Union (SD)St. Benildus College
Drumcondra FCWolfe Tone FCClonturk Park
Beech ParkParkvale FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
Park CelticWolfe Tone FCSt Laurence's Col
Granada FCBallybrack FCSt Paul's College
Beech ParkJames Athletic (SD)Beech Park Green, Lucan
Mount MerrionPeamount UtdRosemount Park
Greystones UtdDrumcondra FCWoodlands
Park CelticGranada FCSt Laurence's Col
IDLETempleogue Utd
James Athletic (SD)Parkvale FCSt. Benildus College
Greystones UtdRailway Union (SD)Woodlands
Ballybrack FCBeech ParkCoolevin
Peamount UtdDrumcondra FCGreenogue
Templeogue UtdPark CelticTymon Park
Beech ParkPeamount UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan
IDLEDrumcondra FC
Parkvale FCGranada FCRockbrook Pk School
Railway Union (SD)Mount MerrionPark Avenue
James Athletic (SD)Ballybrack FCSt. Benildus College
Drumcondra FCParkvale FCClonturk Park
Mount MerrionTempleogue UtdRosemount Park
Ballybrack FCIDLE
Park CelticBeech ParkSt Laurence's Col
Wolfe Tone FCJames Athletic (SD)Frank Cox Park
Granada FCRailway Union (SD)St Paul's College
Peamount UtdGreystones UtdGreenogue
Beech ParkMount MerrionBeech Park Green, Lucan
Greystones UtdPark CelticWoodlands
Parkvale FCBallybrack FCRockbrook Pk School
Railway Union (SD)Drumcondra FCPark Avenue
IDLEWolfe Tone FC
James Athletic (SD)Peamount UtdSt. Benildus College
Templeogue UtdGranada FCTymon Park
Beech ParkDrumcondra FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
Parkvale FCPeamount UtdRockbrook Pk School
IDLEPark Celtic
Templeogue UtdBallybrack FCTymon Park
Railway Union (SD)Wolfe Tone FCPark Avenue
Greystones UtdGranada FCWoodlands
Peamount UtdTempleogue UtdGreenogue
Mount MerrionParkvale FCRosemount Park
Ballybrack FCGreystones UtdCoolevin
Wolfe Tone FCBeech ParkFrank Cox Park
Drumcondra FCJames Athletic (SD)Clonturk Park
Granada FCIDLE
Beech ParkGreystones UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan
Drumcondra FCBallybrack FCClonturk Park
Peamount UtdPark CelticGreenogue
Parkvale FCRailway Union (SD)Rockbrook Pk School
Templeogue UtdWolfe Tone FCTymon Park
Mount MerrionGranada FCRosemount Park
James Athletic (SD)IDLE
IDLEParkvale FC
Ballybrack FCWolfe Tone FCCoolevin
Park CelticMount MerrionSt Laurence's Col
Greystones UtdJames Athletic (SD)Woodlands
Railway Union (SD)Peamount UtdPark Avenue
Templeogue UtdBeech ParkTymon Park
Granada FCDrumcondra FCSt Paul's College
Beech ParkRailway Union (SD)Beech Park Green, Lucan
Wolfe Tone FCGranada FCFrank Cox Park
Park CelticParkvale FCSt Laurence's Col
Peamount UtdBallybrack FCGreenogue
Drumcondra FCMount MerrionClonturk Park
IDLEGreystones Utd
James Athletic (SD)Templeogue UtdSt. Benildus College
Railway Union (SD)James Athletic (SD)Park Avenue
Granada FCPeamount UtdSt Paul's College
Greystones UtdTempleogue UtdWoodlands
Ballybrack FCPark CelticCoolevin
Wolfe Tone FCDrumcondra FCFrank Cox Park
Parkvale FCBeech ParkRockbrook Pk School
Mount MerrionIDLE
Drumcondra FCGreystones UtdClonturk Park
Ballybrack FCGranada FCCoolevin
Wolfe Tone FCPark CelticFrank Cox Park
Parkvale FCTempleogue UtdRockbrook Pk School
Peamount UtdMount MerrionGreenogue
Granada FCPark CelticSt Paul's College
Mount MerrionWolfe Tone FCRosemount Park
Drumcondra FCPeamount UtdClonturk Park
Templeogue UtdIDLE
Parkvale FCJames Athletic (SD)Rockbrook Pk School
Beech ParkBallybrack FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
Total : 178