12 Sun 2

Competition:3566 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/02/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd31Greystones UtdDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
24/02/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers14Cabinteely FCTraem AlexanderSt Killian's, Bray
24/02/19 10:30 amTerenure Rangers03St John BoscoBarry KevinBeechfield
24/02/19 10:30 amCambridge BoysIdle
24/02/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys02St Paul's ArtaneByrne WillieEllenfield
24/02/19 11:30 amLucan Utd30Peamount UtdBilei RockyDodsboro
24/02/19 11:30 amKinsealy Utd10Lakelands FCButler FintanKettles Lane, Kinsealy
03/03/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys51Terenure RangersRingsend Park
03/03/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd01Ardmore RoversWillie Pearse Park
03/03/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC02Kinsealy UtdKilboggit Park
03/03/19 10:30 amSt John Bosco51Lucan UtdBenmadigan Road
03/03/19 10:30 amSt Paul's Artane30Knocklyon UtdLein Road
03/03/19 10:30 amLakelands FC43Greystones UtdSt John of God
10/03/19 10:30 amLakelands FC25Crumlin UtdMc Bride PhilipSt John of God
10/03/19 10:30 amKinsealy Utd50Lucan UtdKettles Lane, Kinsealy
10/03/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd30Ardmore RoversTraem AndreasWoodlands
10/03/19 12:30 pmSt Paul's Artane50Terenure RangersRowan MartinLein Road
17/03/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd54Peamount UtdWillie Pearse Park
17/03/19 10:30 am (P)Cabinteely FCSt Paul's ArtaneO'Neill ChrisKilboggit Park
17/03/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd41Lucan UtdPenny DavidWoodlands
17/03/19 10:30 amKinsealy Utd52Knocklyon UtdKettles Lane, Kinsealy
17/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysArdmore RoversEllenfield
24/03/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd15Kinsealy UtdWills DavidWoodlands
24/03/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd10Cabinteely FCDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
24/03/19 10:30 amLakelands FC01St Paul's ArtaneBalally Hill
24/03/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversCambridge BoysTraem AndreasBallywaltrim
24/03/19 10:30 amSt John Bosco51Peamount UtdBowes JoeBenmadigan Road
24/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys20Terenure RangersEllenfield
24/03/19 10:30 amLucan Utd01Knocklyon UtdMcGuiness TommyDodsboro
31/03/19 10:30 amLakelands FC03Knocklyon UtdSt John of God
31/03/19 10:30 amLucan Utd04Cambridge BoysDodsboro
31/03/19 10:30 amPeamount Utd10Greystones UtdGiriks ArtursGreenogue
31/03/19 10:30 amIdleLucan Utd
31/03/19 10:30 amSt Paul's Artane20Ardmore RoversRowan MartinLein Road
31/03/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC02St Kevin's BoysKilboggit Park
31/03/19 10:30 amSt John Bosco41Kinsealy UtdO'Neill ChrisBenmadigan Road
31/03/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd51Terenure RangersDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
07/04/19 10:30 amGreystones Utd33St John BoscoWoodlands
18/04/19 6:30 pmTerenure Rangers05Cambridge BoysBeechfield
18/04/19 6:30 pmSt John Bosco20Lakelands FCBenmadigan Road
25/04/19 6:30 pmGreystones UtdCabinteely FCKelly DavidWoodlands
25/04/19 6:30 pmKnocklyon UtdTerenure RangersO'Neill ChrisNo16 St Anne's Pk
25/04/19 6:30 pmSt John Bosco54Cambridge BoysDaly NedBenmadigan Road
28/04/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC12St John BoscoKilboggit Park
28/04/19 10:30 amIdleWayside Celtic
28/04/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys30Lucan UtdRingsend Park
28/04/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd41Ardmore RoversTymon Park
28/04/19 11 amLucan UtdKinsealy UtdKelly John
28/04/19 11:30 amSt Paul's Artane13Lakelands FCO'Connor ThomasLein Road
05/05/19 10:30 amTerenure Rangers23St Kevin's BoysMorgan IanBeechfield
05/05/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC01Ardmore RoversKilboggit Park
05/05/19 11:30 amLucan UtdLakelands FCBilei RockyDodsboro
08/05/19 6:30 pmKinsealy Utd20St Kevin's BoysKinsealy Court Est
12/05/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys14Greystones UtdEllenfield
12/05/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd12Cambridge BoysBerjemo RogerBallycullen Park
12/05/19 10:30 amIdleSt Paul's Artane
12/05/19 10:30 amLakelands FC02St John BoscoBalally Hill
12/05/19 10:30 amTerenure Rangers05Kinsealy UtdBlake NoelBeechfield
12/05/19 11:30 amArdmore Rovers03Lucan UtdLawless TimaraBallywaltrim
12/05/19 11:30 amPeamount Utd33Cabinteely FCO'Neill ChrisGreenogue
19/05/19 10:30 amTerenure Rangers01Cabinteely FCBlake NoelBeechfield
19/05/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys00Lakelands FCEllenfield
19/05/19 10:30 amLucan Utd31Crumlin UtdMcGuiness TommyDodsboro
19/05/19 10:30 amKinsealy Utd15Peamount UtdCarberry LeanneKinsealy Court Est
19/05/19 10:30 amGreystones UtdKnocklyon UtdWoodlands
19/05/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys13St Paul's ArtaneQuinn ThomasRingsend Park
19/05/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers23St John BoscoTraem AlexanderSt Killian's, Bray
26/05/19 10:30 amPeamount UtdCrumlin UtdColreavy LorcanGreenogue
26/05/19 10:30 amCambridge Boys03Greystones UtdRingsend Park
26/05/19 10:30 amCabinteely FC01Lakelands FCKilboggit Park
26/05/19 10:30 amKinsealy Utd50Ardmore RoversKinsealy Court Est
26/05/19 11:30 amKnocklyon Utd51St Kevin's BoysWills DavidNo16 St Anne's Pk
26/05/19 11:30 amLucan Utd52Terenure RangersGricius JustasDodsboro
26/05/19 12 pmSt Paul's Artane24St John BoscoRowan MartinLein Road
Terenure RangersWayside Celtic
Cambridge BoysCrumlin UtdRingsend Park
Knocklyon UtdSt John Bosco
Greystones UtdIdle
Wayside CelticSt Kevin's Boys
IdleCambridge Boys
Peamount UtdTerenure Rangers
Ardmore RoversIdle
Kinsealy Utd33Crumlin UtdKettles Lane, Kinsealy
Lucan UtdSt Paul's ArtaneDodsboro
Cambridge BoysLakelands FCRingsend Park
Knocklyon UtdWayside CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
St Kevin's BoysPeamount UtdEllenfield
Cabinteely FC12Cambridge BoysTBAKilboggit Park
Lakelands FC12Ardmore RoversWills DavidSt John of God
Wayside CelticLucan Utd
Peamount Utd04Knocklyon UtdDeehan EamonnGreenogue
St John Bosco41St Kevin's BoysHogan MarkBenmadigan Road
IdleKinsealy Utd
Cambridge BoysPeamount UtdRingsend Park
St Kevin's BoysCrumlin UtdEllenfield
Terenure RangersIdle
Ardmore RoversWayside CelticBallywaltrim
Knocklyon UtdCabinteely FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
Kinsealy UtdSt Paul's ArtaneKinsealy Court Est
Crumlin UtdWayside CelticDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
Peamount UtdIdle
Lucan UtdSt Kevin's BoysDodsboro
Wayside CelticSt John BoscoJackson Park
Ardmore RoversGreystones UtdBallywaltrim
Cambridge BoysKinsealy UtdRingsend Park
IdleCabinteely FC
St Paul's ArtanePeamount UtdLein Road
Lakelands FCTerenure RangersSt John of God
Peamount UtdArdmore RoversGreenogue
Crumlin UtdKnocklyon UtdWillie Pearse Park
Wayside CelticKinsealy UtdJackson Park
IdleSt Kevin's Boys
Cabinteely FCLucan UtdKilboggit Park
St Paul's Artane20Greystones UtdLein Road
Knocklyon UtdIdle
Greystones UtdWayside CelticWoodlands
Wayside CelticCambridge BoysJackson Park
Wayside CelticSt Paul's ArtaneJackson Park
Lakelands FCIdle
Terenure RangersGreystones UtdBeechfield
Ardmore RoversTerenure RangersSt Killian's, Bray
St Kevin's BoysCambridge BoysEllenfield
Wayside CelticCabinteely FCJackson Park
Lakelands FCPeamount UtdBalally Hill
St John BoscoIdle
Crumlin UtdSt Paul's ArtaneWillie Pearse Park
IdleCrumlin Utd
Terenure Rangers02Lucan UtdBeechfield
Peamount UtdWayside CelticGreenogue
Lakelands FCWayside CelticWills DavidBalally Hill
Crumlin UtdSt John BoscoBrowne MartinWillie Pearse Park
IdleGreystones Utd
Crumlin UtdCambridge BoysWillie Pearse Park
Wayside CelticTerenure RangersJackson Park
Lakelands FCKinsealy UtdBalally Hill
Peamount UtdLucan UtdGreenogue
St Paul's ArtaneSt Kevin's BoysLein Road
St John BoscoKnocklyon UtdBenmadigan Road
Kinsealy UtdCabinteely FCKinsealy Court Est
Lucan UtdSt John BoscoDodsboro
Ardmore RoversCrumlin UtdSt Killian's, Bray
Greystones UtdLakelands FCWoodlands
St Kevin's BoysWayside CelticEllenfield
Terenure RangersPeamount UtdBeechfield
Knocklyon UtdSt Paul's ArtaneNo16 St Anne's Pk
Cabinteely FCGreystones UtdKilboggit Park
Peamount UtdSt Kevin's Boys
Lakelands FCCambridge BoysBalally Hill
St Paul's ArtaneLucan UtdLein Road
IdleArdmore Rovers
St John BoscoTerenure RangersBenmadigan Road
Crumlin UtdKinsealy UtdWillie Pearse Park
Wayside CelticKnocklyon UtdJackson Park
Ardmore RoversLakelands FCSt Killian's, Bray
Kinsealy UtdIdle
Lucan UtdWayside CelticDodsboro
Greystones UtdCrumlin UtdWoodlands
Terenure RangersSt Paul's ArtaneBeechfield
St Kevin's BoysSt John BoscoEllenfield
Cambridge BoysCabinteely FCRingsend Park
Knocklyon UtdPeamount UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
St Paul's ArtaneKinsealy UtdLein Road
Cabinteely FCKnocklyon UtdKilboggit Park
Lakelands FCLucan UtdBalally Hill
Wayside CelticArdmore RoversJackson Park
Crumlin UtdSt Kevin's BoysWillie Pearse Park
Peamount UtdCambridge BoysGreenogue
IdleTerenure Rangers
St John BoscoGreystones UtdBenmadigan Road
Lucan UtdGreystones UtdDodsboro
IdlePeamount Utd
Knocklyon UtdKinsealy UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
Wayside CelticCrumlin UtdJackson Park
St Paul's ArtaneCabinteely FCLein Road
Ardmore RoversSt Kevin's BoysSt Killian's, Bray
Kinsealy UtdCambridge BoysKinsealy Court Est
Crumlin UtdLakelands FCWillie Pearse Park
Cabinteely FCIdle
St John BoscoWayside CelticBenmadigan Road
St Kevin's BoysLucan UtdEllenfield
Terenure RangersKnocklyon UtdBeechfield
Peamount UtdSt Paul's ArtaneGreenogue
Kinsealy UtdWayside CelticKinsealy Court Est
Greystones UtdSt Paul's ArtaneWoodlands
St Kevin's BoysIdle
Ardmore RoversPeamount UtdSt Killian's, Bray
Lucan UtdCabinteely FCDodsboro
Terenure RangersLakelands FCBeechfield
Cambridge BoysSt John BoscoRingsend Park
Knocklyon UtdCrumlin UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
Lakelands FCSt Kevin's BoysBalally Hill
Wayside CelticGreystones UtdJackson Park
Peamount UtdKinsealy UtdGreenogue
St John BoscoArdmore RoversBenmadigan Road
St Paul's ArtaneCambridge BoysLein Road
IdleKnocklyon Utd
Cabinteely FCTerenure RangersKilboggit Park
Crumlin UtdLucan UtdWillie Pearse Park
Ardmore RoversSt Paul's ArtaneSt Killian's, Bray
Kinsealy UtdSt John BoscoKinsealy Court Est
Knocklyon UtdLakelands FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
Terenure RangersCrumlin UtdBeechfield
Greystones UtdPeamount UtdWoodlands
Cambridge BoysWayside CelticRingsend Park
Lucan UtdIdle
St Kevin's BoysCabinteely FCEllenfield
Cambridge BoysArdmore RoversRingsend Park
Peamount UtdSt John BoscoGreenogue
St Paul's ArtaneWayside CelticLein Road
Knocklyon UtdLucan UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
IdleLakelands FC
Cabinteely FCCrumlin UtdKilboggit Park
Kinsealy UtdGreystones UtdKinsealy Court Est
Ardmore RoversKnocklyon UtdSt Killian's, Bray
St Kevin's BoysKinsealy UtdEllenfield
Greystones UtdTerenure RangersWoodlands
St John BoscoCabinteely FCBenmadigan Road
Wayside CelticIdle
IdleSt John Bosco
Knocklyon UtdGreystones UtdNo16 St Anne's Pk
St Paul's ArtaneCrumlin UtdLein Road
Cabinteely FCWayside CelticKilboggit Park
Cambridge BoysSt Kevin's BoysRingsend Park
Peamount UtdLakelands FCGreenogue
Terenure RangersArdmore RoversBeechfield
Greystones UtdCambridge BoysWoodlands
St Kevin's BoysKnocklyon UtdEllenfield
St John BoscoSt Paul's ArtaneBenmadigan Road
Ardmore RoversKinsealy UtdSt Killian's, Bray
Lakelands FCCabinteely FCBalally Hill
Wayside CelticPeamount UtdJackson Park
Crumlin UtdIdle
Lucan UtdArdmore RoversDodsboro
Kinsealy UtdTerenure RangersKinsealy Court Est
Cambridge BoysKnocklyon UtdRingsend Park
Cabinteely FCPeamount UtdKilboggit Park
St John BoscoCrumlin UtdBenmadigan Road
Wayside CelticLakelands FCJackson Park
St Paul's ArtaneIdle
Greystones UtdSt Kevin's BoysWoodlands
Total : 240