12 Sun 1

Competition:3565 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
24/02/19 10:30 amHome Farm51Lourdes CelticVEC Whitehall,
24/02/19 10:30 amDrumcondra FC23Leixlip UtdClonturk Park
24/02/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic12Raheny UtdPorterstown Park
24/02/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys40Esker CelticEllenfield
24/02/19 10:30 amIdleLarkview FC
03/03/19 10:30 amEsker Celtic33Portmarnock AFCO'Dowd AaronHermitage Park
03/03/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd31Castleknock CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
03/03/19 10:30 amLarkview FC03Lourdes CelticWhelan Park
03/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysIdle
03/03/19 10:30 am (P)Raheny UtdHome FarmNo16 St Anne's Pk
03/03/19 12:30 pmMount Merrion33Drumcondra FCDelaney MarkDeer Park
10/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's BoysLourdes CelticO'Dowd AaronEllenfield
10/03/19 10:30 amMount Merrion14St Kevin's BoysDeer Park
10/03/19 10:30 amCastleknock CelticIdle
10/03/19 11:30 amLarkview FC11Drumcondra FCBlake NoelWhelan Park
10/03/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd12Raheny UtdHawkins DenisLeixlip Amm Centre
17/03/19 10:30 am (P)Portmarnock AFCLeixlip UtdPaddy's Hill
17/03/19 10:30 amHome Farm23Castleknock CelticBrowne MartinVEC Whitehall,
17/03/19 10:30 amLarkview FCRaheny UtdWhelan Park
17/03/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic13Larkview FCElarbi AemonSundrive Park
24/03/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys40Castleknock CelticEllenfield
24/03/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC51Raheny UtdPaddy's Hill
24/03/19 10:30 amLarkview FC15Leixlip UtdMcCann RobertWhelan Park
24/03/19 10:30 amHome FarmIdle
24/03/19 10:30 amDrumcondra FC52Esker CelticRake DavidClonturk Park
31/03/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic13Portmarnock AFCRake DavidPorterstown Park
31/03/19 10:30 amRaheny Utd50Lourdes CelticStanley ThomasNo16 St Anne's Pk
31/03/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd55Home FarmHogan MarkLeixlip Amm Centre
31/03/19 10:30 amIdleDrumcondra FC
31/03/19 10:30 amEsker Celtic05St Kevin's BoysDeehan EamonnHermitage Park
31/03/19 11:30 amMount Merrion11Larkview FCSexton DiarmuidDeer Park
07/04/19 11:30 amRaheny Utd22Leixlip UtdO'Connor ThomasNo16 St Anne's Pk
14/04/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic40Esker CelticPorterstown Park
14/04/19 10:30 amHome FarmDrumcondra FCVEC Whitehall,
14/04/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys40Larkview FCHilliard LarEllenfield
14/04/19 10:30 amMount Merrion00Leixlip UtdDeer Park
14/04/19 10:30 amIdleRaheny Utd
14/04/19 11 amLourdes Celtic25Portmarnock AFCElarbi AemonSundrive Park
18/04/19 6:30 pmMount MerrionEsker CelticMolloy JohnDeer Park
18/04/19 6:30 pmHome FarmPortmarnock AFCBrady MatthewVEC Whitehall,
18/04/19 6:30 pmDrumcondra FCRaheny UtdClonturk Park
28/04/19 10:30 amDrumcondra FC40Castleknock CelticClonturk Park
28/04/19 10:30 amHome Farm23Esker CelticVEC Whitehall,
28/04/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC41Mount MerrionRowan MartinPaddy's Hill
28/04/19 10:30 amLarkview FCIdle
28/04/19 11:30 amSt Kevin's Boys11Raheny UtdPoutch DerekEllenfield
28/04/19 11:30 amLourdes Celtic25Leixlip UtdDaly NedSundrive Park
05/05/19 11:30 am (P)St Kevin's BoysMount MerrionRake DavidEllenfield
05/05/19 11:45 amEsker Celtic03Lourdes CelticO'Neill ChrisHermitage Park
09/05/19 6:30 pmLourdes Celtic15Mount MerrionSundrive Park
12/05/19 10:30 amHome Farm11Raheny UtdPoutch DerekVEC Whitehall,
12/05/19 10:30 amLarkview FC05Castleknock CelticNolan KarlWhelan Park
12/05/19 10:30 amSt Kevin's Boys22Leixlip UtdEllenfield
12/05/19 10:30 amPortmarnock AFC13Drumcondra FCPaddy's Hill
12/05/19 10:30 amLourdes Celtic33Esker CelticMorgan IanSundrive Park
19/05/19 10:30 amRaheny Utd11Portmarnock AFCHunter BrendanNo16 St Anne's Pk
19/05/19 10:30 amMount Merrion31Lourdes CelticO'Neill ChrisDeer Park
19/05/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd22Larkview FCHayden BarryLeixlip Amm Centre
19/05/19 10:30 amEsker Celtic05Drumcondra FCBilei RockyHermitage Park
19/05/19 10:30 am (P)Castleknock CelticSt Kevin's BoysPorterstown Park
19/05/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic01Home FarmPorterstown Park
26/05/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd40Mount MerrionLeixlip Amm Centre
26/05/19 10:30 amRaheny UtdIdle
26/05/19 10:30 amLarkview FCSt Kevin's BoysMagee JeffWhelan Park
26/05/19 10:30 amEsker Celtic15Castleknock CelticKavanagh AndyHermitage Park
26/05/19 11:30 amDrumcondra FC50Home FarmBruton AndrewClonturk Park
26/05/19 11:30 amPortmarnock AFCLourdes CelticStanley ThomasPaddy's Hill
30/05/19 6:30 pmRaheny UtdSt Kevin's BoysNo16 St Anne's Pk
Castleknock CelticDrumcondra FCPorterstown Park
Leixlip UtdLourdes CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
Esker CelticHome FarmHermitage Park
Mount MerrionPortmarnock AFCDeer Park
Lourdes CelticIdle
Larkview FCEsker Celtic
IdlePortmarnock AFC
Leixlip UtdSt Kevin's BoysLeixlip Amm Centre
Castleknock CelticLarkview FCPorterstown Park
Home FarmMount MerrionVEC Whitehall,
Portmarnock AFCEsker CelticPaddy's Hill
Lourdes CelticCastleknock CelticSundrive Park
Portmarnock AFCLarkview FCPaddy's Hill
IdleMount Merrion
Lourdes CelticHome FarmSundrive Park
St Kevin's BoysDrumcondra FCEllenfield
Esker CelticLeixlip UtdHermitage Park
Drumcondra FCPortmarnock AFCClonturk Park
Leixlip UtdIdle
Mount MerrionCastleknock CelticDeer Park
Home FarmSt Kevin's BoysVEC Whitehall,
Raheny UtdEsker CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
Raheny UtdMount MerrionNo16 St Anne's Pk
Larkview FCHome FarmWhelan Park
Portmarnock AFCSt Kevin's BoysPaddy's Hill
Esker CelticIdle
Drumcondra FCLourdes CelticClonturk Park
Leixlip UtdPortmarnock AFCLeixlip Amm Centre
Raheny UtdDrumcondra FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
IdleLourdes Celtic
Esker CelticLarkview FCHermitage Park
Drumcondra FCMount MerrionClonturk Park
Portmarnock AFCIdle
IdleCastleknock Celtic
Portmarnock AFCHome FarmPaddy's Hill
Esker CelticMount MerrionHermitage Park
Drumcondra FCLarkview FCClonturk Park
Lourdes CelticSt Kevin's BoysSundrive Park
Mount MerrionHome FarmDeer Park
IdleSt Kevin's Boys
Raheny UtdLarkview FCNo16 St Anne's Pk
Castleknock CelticLourdes CelticPorterstown Park
Leixlip UtdDrumcondra FCLeixlip Amm Centre
Portmarnock AFCCastleknock CelticPaddy's Hill
Larkview FCMount MerrionWhelan Park
Home FarmLeixlip UtdVEC Whitehall,
Lourdes CelticRaheny UtdSundrive Park
Drumcondra FCIdle
IdleHome Farm
Leixlip UtdEsker CelticLeixlip Amm Centre
Mount MerrionIdle
Larkview FCPortmarnock AFCWhelan Park
Raheny UtdCastleknock CelticNo16 St Anne's Pk
Drumcondra FCSt Kevin's BoysClonturk Park
St Kevin's BoysHome FarmEllenfield
IdleLeixlip Utd
Castleknock CelticMount MerrionPorterstown Park
Esker CelticRaheny UtdHermitage Park
Castleknock CelticLeixlip UtdPorterstown Park
Lourdes CelticDrumcondra FCSundrive Park
IdleEsker Celtic
Mount MerrionRaheny UtdDeer Park
Home FarmLarkview FCVEC Whitehall,
St Kevin's BoysPortmarnock AFCEllenfield
Total : 132