12 Sat C1

Competition:3564 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
23/02/19 10:30 amGranada FC C (SD)41Mount MerrionLynch ConorMeadowvale
23/02/19 10:30 amPhoenix FC05Beech Park A (SD)Magee JeffMartin Savage Park
23/02/19 10:30 amArklow TownIdle
23/02/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd02Kilnamanagh AFCTraem AndreasHyde Park
23/02/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd03Ardmore RoversQuigley DominicLeixlip Amm Centre
23/02/19 11:30 amKnockmitten Utd05St Mochta'sBrennan TimKnockmitten Park
02/03/19 10:30 amBeech Park A (SD)45Leixlip UtdBeech Park Green, Lucan
02/03/19 10:30 amDonnybrook FC51Phoenix FCHerbert Park
02/03/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers52Knockmitten UtdKelly DavidBallywaltrim
02/03/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC32Arklow TownWhite JoshRing Road Tallaght
02/03/19 10:30 amIdleBallymun Utd
02/03/19 11:30 amSt Mochta's23Granada FC C (SD)Carberry LeannePorterstown Road
02/03/19 11:30 amMount Merrion23Dalkey UtdO'Shea RoryDeer Park
09/03/19 10:30 amArklow Town10Mount MerrionLocal RefereeBridgewater Cen Pk
09/03/19 10:30 am (P)Leixlip UtdDonnybrook FCKavanagh AndyLeixlip Amm Centre
09/03/19 10:30 amKnockmitten Utd35Beech Park A (SD)Brien FlannKnockmitten Park
09/03/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd14St Mochta'sWills DavidHyde Park
09/03/19 10:30 amPhoenix FCIdle
09/03/19 11:30 amGranada FC C (SD)10Ardmore RoversBrennan TimMeadowvale
16/03/19 10:30 amBeech Park A (SD)Granada FC C (SD)McDonnell GerryBeech Park Green, Lucan
16/03/19 10:30 amArdmore RoversDalkey UtdPenny DavidBallywaltrim
16/03/19 10:30 am (P)Donnybrook FCKnockmitten UtdHerbert Park
16/03/19 10:30 amMount MerrionLeixlip UtdDeer Park
16/03/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC21Phoenix FCCulliton JackRing Road Tallaght
16/03/19 12:30 pmSt Mochta'sArklow TownCarberry LeannePorterstown Road
23/03/19 10:30 amPhoenix FC15Mount MerrionMahon AlanMartin Savage Park
23/03/19 10:30 amLeixlip Utd23Kilnamanagh AFCO'Dowd AaronLeixlip Amm Centre
23/03/19 10:30 amArklow Town02Ardmore RoversBridgewater Cen Pk
23/03/19 11:30 amSt Mochta's33Knockmitten UtdQuigley DominicPorterstown Road
23/03/19 11:30 amGranada FC C (SD)05Donnybrook FCSexton DiarmuidMeadowvale
23/03/19 11:30 amDalkey Utd13Beech Park A (SD)Kelly DavidHyde Park
30/03/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers51Phoenix FCKelly DavidBallywaltrim
30/03/19 10:30 amBeech Park A (SD)22Dalkey UtdGricius JustasBeech Park Green, Lucan
30/03/19 10:30 amDonnybrook FC20Arklow TownHerbert Park
30/03/19 10:30 amMount MerrionKnockmitten UtdO Connor StuartDeer Park
30/03/19 10:30 amSt Mochta's31Leixlip UtdBurke ShayPorterstown Road
30/03/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC20Granada FC C (SD)Culliton JackRing Road Tallaght
06/04/19 11:30 amGranada FC C (SD)41Knockmitten UtdShannon TomMeadowvale
13/04/19 10:30 amSt Mochta's52Beech Park A (SD)Floody PatrickPorterstown Road
13/04/19 10:30 amKnockmitten UtdBallymun UtdCulliton JackKnockmitten Park
13/04/19 10:30 amDonnybrook FC31Mount MerrionHerbert Park
13/04/19 11:30 amPhoenix FC24Granada FC C (SD)Byrne WillieMartin Savage Park
13/04/19 11:30 amLeixlip Utd24Dalkey UtdBilei RockyLeixlip Amm Centre
13/04/19 12:30 pmArdmore Rovers52Kilnamanagh AFCWills DavidBallywaltrim
27/04/19 10:30 amPhoenix FCLeixlip UtdMartin Savage Park
27/04/19 10:30 amKnockmitten Utd14Arklow TownKnockmitten Park
27/04/19 10:30 amMount Merrion52St Mochta'sDeer Park
27/04/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFC35Beech Park A (SD)Daly NedLoreto Park
27/04/19 10:30 amBallymun Utd34Granada FC C (SD)Ballymun Soc Complex
27/04/19 10:30 amDalkey Utd25Ardmore RoversHyde Park
08/05/19 6:30 pmDonnybrook FC42Beech Park A (SD)Cross DavidHerbert Park
11/05/19 10:30 amBeech Park A (SD)Arklow TownBilei RockyBeech Park Green, Lucan
11/05/19 10:30 amArdmore Rovers01Donnybrook FCAkkilic UmreBallywaltrim
11/05/19 10:30 amKnockmitten UtdPhoenix FCCulliton JackKnockmitten Park
11/05/19 10:30 amMount MerrionIdle
11/05/19 10:30 amSt Mochta's32Kilnamanagh AFCQuigley DominicPorterstown Road
11/05/19 10:30 amGranada FC C (SD)40Leixlip UtdO'Neill ChrisMeadowvale
11/05/19 12:45 pmDalkey Utd53Ballymun UtdWills DavidHyde Park
14/05/19 7:20 pmMount MerrionKilnamanagh AFCBrien FlannDeer Park
18/05/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFCKnockmitten UtdRing Road Tallaght
18/05/19 10:30 amBeech Park A (SD)Idle
18/05/19 11:30 amGranada FC C (SD)32Arklow TownWills DavidMeadowvale
18/05/19 11:30 amBallymun Utd23Leixlip UtdPoutch DerekAylesbury Pk, Tallaght
18/05/19 11:45 amMount Merrion12Ardmore RoversMalone EmmetDeer Park
18/05/19 11:45 amDalkey Utd50Phoenix FCTraem AlexanderHyde Park
25/05/19 10:30 amBeech Park A (SD)Knockmitten UtdWhite JoshBeech Park Green, Lucan
25/05/19 10:30 amDonnybrook FCLeixlip UtdHerbert Park
25/05/19 10:30 amIdlePhoenix FC
25/05/19 10:30 amMount MerrionArklow TownO'Neill ChrisDeer Park
25/05/19 10:30 amSt Mochta's32Dalkey UtdStanley ThomasPorterstown Road
25/05/19 10:30 amKilnamanagh AFCBallymun UtdByrd MartinLoreto Park
25/05/19 11:45 amArdmore RoversGranada FC C (SD)Traem AlexanderBallywaltrim
28/05/19 6:30 pmPhoenix FCKilnamanagh AFC
Ballymun UtdDonnybrook FCBallymun Soc Complex
Ballymun UtdKilnamanagh AFCBallymun Soc Complex
IdleLeixlip Utd
Mount MerrionBallymun UtdLynch Conor
Knockmitten UtdIdle
Ballymun UtdSt Mochta'sBallymun Soc Complex
IdleDalkey Utd
Beech Park A (SD)Ballymun Utd
Ballymun UtdArklow TownAylesbury Pk, Tallaght
Phoenix FCSt Mochta'sMartin Savage Park
Dalkey UtdGranada FC C (SD)Hyde Park
Knockmitten UtdLeixlip UtdKnockmitten Park
Beech Park A (SD)Ardmore RoversBeech Park Green, Lucan
IdleDonnybrook FC
Arklow TownDalkey UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
Ardmore RoversSt Mochta'sBallywaltrim
Kilnamanagh AFCIdle
Leixlip UtdMount MerrionLeixlip Amm Centre
Phoenix FCBallymun UtdMartin Savage Park
St Mochta'sDonnybrook FCPorterstown Road
Arklow TownPhoenix FCBridgewater Cen Pk
IdleGranada FC C (SD)
Arklow TownKnockmitten UtdLocal RefereeBridgewater Cen Pk
IdleArdmore Rovers
Dalkey UtdDonnybrook FCHyde Park
Ballymun UtdArdmore RoversAylesbury Pk, Tallaght
Beech Park A (SD)Mount MerrionBeech Park Green, Lucan
Knockmitten UtdDalkey UtdKnockmitten Park
IdleSt Mochta's
Leixlip UtdArklow TownLeixlip Amm Centre
Donnybrook FCKilnamanagh AFCHerbert Park
Donnybrook FCBallymun UtdHerbert Park
Kilnamanagh AFCDalkey UtdLoreto Park
Beech Park A (SD)Phoenix FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
IdleArklow Town
Mount MerrionGranada FC C (SD)Deer Park
Ardmore RoversLeixlip UtdBallywaltrim
Ballymun UtdIdle
Granada FC C (SD)St Mochta'sMeadowvale
Leixlip UtdBeech Park A (SD)Leixlip Amm Centre
Dalkey UtdMount MerrionHyde Park
Phoenix FCDonnybrook FCMartin Savage Park
Knockmitten UtdArdmore RoversKnockmitten Park
Arklow TownKilnamanagh AFCBridgewater Cen Pk
Knockmitten UtdDonnybrook FCKnockmitten Park
Arklow TownSt Mochta'sBridgewater Cen Pk
Ballymun UtdMount MerrionAylesbury Pk, Tallaght
Granada FC C (SD)Beech Park A (SD)Meadowvale
Leixlip UtdIdle
St Mochta'sBallymun UtdPorterstown Road
Kilnamanagh AFCLeixlip Utd
Donnybrook FCGranada FC C (SD)Herbert Park
Ardmore RoversArklow TownBallywaltrim
IdleKnockmitten Utd
Mount MerrionPhoenix FCDeer Park
Knockmitten UtdMount MerrionKnockmitten Park
Phoenix FCArdmore RoversMartin Savage Park
Dalkey UtdIdle
Granada FC C (SD)Kilnamanagh AFCMeadowvale
Leixlip UtdSt Mochta'sLeixlip Amm Centre
Ballymun UtdBeech Park A (SD)Aylesbury Pk, Tallaght
Arklow TownDonnybrook FCBridgewater Cen Pk
Donnybrook FCIdle
Granada FC C (SD)Dalkey UtdMeadowvale
Ardmore RoversBeech Park A (SD)Ballywaltrim
Kilnamanagh AFCMount MerrionLoreto Park
Leixlip UtdKnockmitten UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
St Mochta'sPhoenix FCPorterstown Road
Arklow TownBallymun UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
Knockmitten UtdGranada FC C (SD)Knockmitten Park
Ballymun UtdPhoenix FCAylesbury Pk, Tallaght
Beech Park A (SD)Donnybrook FCBeech Park Green, Lucan
Dalkey UtdArklow TownHyde Park
St Mochta'sArdmore RoversPorterstown Road
IdleKilnamanagh AFC
Ardmore RoversMount MerrionBallywaltrim
Arklow TownGranada FC C (SD)Bridgewater Cen Pk
Phoenix FCDalkey UtdMartin Savage Park
Donnybrook FCSt Mochta'sHerbert Park
Leixlip UtdBallymun UtdLeixlip Amm Centre
Knockmitten UtdKilnamanagh AFCKnockmitten Park
IdleBeech Park A (SD)
Kilnamanagh AFCArdmore RoversLoreto Park
Mount MerrionDonnybrook FCDeer Park
Phoenix FCArklow TownMartin Savage Park
Granada FC C (SD)Idle
Ballymun UtdKnockmitten UtdAylesbury Pk, Tallaght
Dalkey UtdLeixlip UtdHyde Park
Beech Park A (SD)St Mochta'sBeech Park Green, Lucan
Granada FC C (SD)Ballymun UtdMeadowvale
Leixlip UtdPhoenix FCLeixlip Amm Centre
Donnybrook FCDalkey UtdHerbert Park
Beech Park A (SD)Kilnamanagh AFCBeech Park Green, Lucan
Ardmore RoversIdle
St Mochta'sMount MerrionPorterstown Road
Leixlip UtdGranada FC C (SD)Leixlip Amm Centre
Arklow TownBeech Park A (SD)Bridgewater Cen Pk
Kilnamanagh AFCSt Mochta'sLoreto Park
IdleMount Merrion
Ballymun UtdDalkey UtdAylesbury Pk, Tallaght
Phoenix FCKnockmitten UtdMartin Savage Park
Donnybrook FCArdmore RoversHerbert Park
Mount MerrionBeech Park A (SD)Deer Park
Arklow TownLeixlip UtdBridgewater Cen Pk
Ardmore RoversBallymun UtdBallywaltrim
Dalkey UtdKnockmitten UtdHyde Park
St Mochta'sIdle
Granada FC C (SD)Phoenix FCMeadowvale
Kilnamanagh AFCDonnybrook FCLoreto Park
Total : 182