12 Sat A

Competition:3559 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
23/02/19 10:30 amTallaght Town40Corduff FCBlake NoelCarolan Park
23/02/19 10:30 amPalmerstown FC12Blessington AFC A (SD)McGuiness TommyGlenaulin Park
23/02/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd03Tolka RoversRoche ThomasBallycullen Park
23/02/19 10:30 amGranada FC A (SD)52Rathcoole BoysElarbi AemonMeadowvale
23/02/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic02Home FarmCarberry LeannePorterstown Park
23/02/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC B (SD)03Esker CelticByrne LiamHerbert Park
23/02/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd10Newbridge TownNolan ThomasWillie Pearse Park
02/03/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys13Crumlin UtdCoyle ConorFrank Cox Park
02/03/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town32Castleknock CelticNorton PaulStation Rd, Newbridge
02/03/19 10:30 amTolka Rovers30Granada FC A (SD)Colreavy RayJohnstown Park
02/03/19 10:30 amCorduff FC25Palmerstown FCColreavy LorcanCorduff Park
02/03/19 10:30 amHome Farm51Beechwood FC B (SD)McEvoy BenVEC Whitehall,
02/03/19 11:30 amEsker Celtic22Tallaght TownDeehan EamonnHermitage Park
02/03/19 11:30 amBlessington AFC A (SD)41Knocklyon UtdRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
09/03/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd13Corduff FCMalone EmmetBallycullen Park
09/03/19 10:30 amGranada FC A (SD)10Blessington AFC A (SD)Brennan TimMeadowvale
09/03/19 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic02Rathcoole BoysRowan MartinPorterstown Park
09/03/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd01Tolka RoversByrne JohnWillie Pearse Park
09/03/19 12:30 pmBeechwood FC B (SD)30Newbridge TownCooke MichaelHerbert Park
16/03/19 10:30 amHome Farm12Palmerstown FCVEC Whitehall,
16/03/19 11:30 amNewbridge Town35Tallaght TownRowan MartinStation Rd, Newbridge
23/03/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC B (SD)11Tolka RoversMalone EmmetHerbert Park
23/03/19 10:30 amGranada FC A (SD)12Esker CelticMolloy JohnMeadowvale
23/03/19 10:30 amTallaght Town50Rathcoole BoysLawlor RoyCarolan Park
23/03/19 10:30 amPalmerstown FC21Newbridge TownGlenaulin Park
23/03/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd05Home FarmBallycullen Park
23/03/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd50Corduff FCDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
30/03/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys01Knocklyon UtdCoyle ConorFrank Cox Park
30/03/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town10Granada FC A (SD)Ellison DeclanStation Rd, Newbridge
30/03/19 10:30 amCorduff FC15Beechwood FC B (SD)Carberry LeanneCorduff Park
30/03/19 11:30 amHome Farm21Crumlin UtdStanley ThomasVEC Whitehall,
30/03/19 11:30 amEsker Celtic32Castleknock CelticColreavy LorcanHermitage Park
30/03/19 11:30 amTolka Rovers43Palmerstown FCMcLoughlin NiallJohnstown Park
30/03/19 11:30 amBlessington AFC A (SD)22Tallaght TownDaly DermotCross Chapel, Wicklow
06/04/19 10:30 amTallaght Town40Beechwood FC B (SD)Carolan Park
13/04/19 10:30 amTallaght Town40Tolka RoversKiernan DavidCarolan Park
13/04/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys52Newbridge TownRoantree QuintenFrank Cox Park
13/04/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd01Palmerstown FCAkkilic UmreBallycullen Park
13/04/19 10:30 amHome Farm52Esker CelticVan Acker JanVEC Whitehall,
13/04/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd50Granada FC A (SD)Willie Pearse Park
13/04/19 11:30 amBeechwood FC B (SD)22Castleknock CelticBrien FlannHerbert Park
13/04/19 12:30 pmCorduff FC35Blessington AFC A (SD)O'Connor ThomasCorduff Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmPalmerstown FC41Rathcoole BoysO'Neill ChrisGlenaulin Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmTolka Rovers32Castleknock CelticMcLoughlin NiallJohnstown Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmCorduff FC03Home FarmCarberry LeanneCorduff Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmNewbridge Town32Blessington AFC A (SD)Station Rd, Newbridge
16/04/19 6:30 pmEsker Celtic50Knocklyon UtdWard ReeceHermitage Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmCrumlin Utd14Tallaght TownDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
23/04/19 6:30 pmCastleknock CelticCrumlin UtdHunter BrendanPorterstown Park
23/04/19 6:30 pmRathcoole Boys01Tallaght TownByrd MartinFrank Cox Park
23/04/19 6:30 pmHome Farm20Tolka RoversBradley RobertVEC Whitehall,
23/04/19 6:30 pmGranada FC A (SD)Knocklyon UtdBrennan TimMeadowvale
23/04/19 6:30 pmEsker Celtic30Corduff FCFloody PatrickHermitage Park
23/04/19 6:30 pmBeechwood FC B (SD)Palmerstown FCCross DavidHerbert Park
27/04/19 10:30 amTolka RoversCorduff FCJohnstown Park
27/04/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC A (SD)32Newbridge TownMc Bride PhilipCross Chapel, Wicklow
27/04/19 10:30 amPalmerstown FC03Crumlin UtdMolloy JohnGlenaulin Park
27/04/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic14Tallaght TownPorterstown Park
27/04/19 11:30 amKnocklyon UtdBeechwood FC B (SD)Daly NedBallycullen Park
27/04/19 11:30 amEsker Celtic20Rathcoole BoysWard ReeceHermitage Park
27/04/19 12:15 pmHome Farm53Granada FC A (SD)Deehan EamonnVEC Whitehall,
30/04/19 6:30 pmRathcoole Boys14Beechwood FC B (SD)Floody PatrickFrank Cox Park
30/04/19 6:30 pmPalmerstown FC50Esker CelticSmith JohnGlenaulin Park
30/04/19 6:30 pmCastleknock Celtic02Blessington AFC A (SD)Porterstown Park
30/04/19 7:15 pmCorduff FC52Granada FC A (SD)Quigley DominicCorduff Park
04/05/19 10:30 amTolka Rovers12Esker CelticMcLoughlin NiallJohnstown Park
04/05/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd23Granada FC A (SD)Ballycullen Park
04/05/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic42Newbridge TownQuigley DominicPorterstown Park
07/05/19 6:30 pmTallaght Town22Home FarmByrd MartinCarolan Park
07/05/19 6:30 pmRathcoole Boys30Blessington AFC A (SD)Kelly KurtFrank Cox Park
07/05/19 6:30 pmPalmerstown FCCastleknock CelticKelly JohnGlenaulin Park
07/05/19 6:30 pmNewbridge TownKnocklyon UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
07/05/19 6:30 pmGranada FC A (SD)03Beechwood FC B (SD)Brennan TimMeadowvale
07/05/19 6:30 pmCrumlin Utd21Esker CelticDelaney JohnWillie Pearse Park
07/05/19 6:30 pmCorduff FCTolka RoversBurke ShayCorduff Park
11/05/19 10:30 amTolka Rovers51Newbridge TownIbeanu IsraelJohnstown Park
11/05/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys04Home FarmShortall PaulFrank Cox Park
11/05/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd05Tallaght TownByrne AlexBallycullen Park
11/05/19 10:30 amGranada FC A (SD)21Palmerstown FCBrennan VincentMeadowvale
11/05/19 10:30 amCorduff FC35Castleknock CelticTBACorduff Park
11/05/19 11:30 amCrumlin UtdBeechwood FC B (SD)Giriks ArtursWillie Pearse Park
11/05/19 1 pmBlessington AFC A (SD)02Esker CelticRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
18/05/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town23Crumlin UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
18/05/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd24Rathcoole BoysBallycullen Park
18/05/19 10:30 amHome FarmCastleknock CelticVEC Whitehall,
18/05/19 10:30 amEsker CelticBeechwood FC B (SD)Shortall PaulHermitage Park
18/05/19 10:30 amCorduff FC42Tallaght TownQuinn ThomasCorduff Park
18/05/19 11:45 amBlessington AFC A (SD)32Palmerstown FCRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
18/05/19 12:45 pmGranada FC A (SD)03Tolka RoversWills DavidMeadowvale
21/05/19 6:15 pmBeechwood FC B (SD)40Granada FC A (SD)Molloy JohnHerbert Park
21/05/19 6:30 pmRathcoole BoysTolka RoversRake DavidFrank Cox Park
21/05/19 6:30 pmCastleknock CelticKnocklyon UtdIbeanu IsraelPorterstown Park
21/05/19 6:30 pmTallaght Town21Palmerstown FCBarry KevinCarolan Park
21/05/19 7:30 pmCrumlin Utd03Home FarmDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
25/05/19 10:30 amTolka Rovers52Crumlin UtdJohnstown Park
25/05/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys43Castleknock CelticCoyle ConorFrank Cox Park
25/05/19 10:30 amNewbridge TownBeechwood FC B (SD)Byrne AlexStation Rd, Newbridge
25/05/19 10:30 amHome Farm30Tallaght TownBrady MatthewVEC Whitehall,
25/05/19 10:30 am (P)Esker CelticPalmerstown FCQuinn ThomasHermitage Park
25/05/19 10:30 amBlessington AFC A (SD)03Granada FC A (SD)Cross Chapel, Wicklow
25/05/19 11:45 amCorduff FCKnocklyon UtdDeehan EamonnCorduff Park
28/05/19 6:30 pmCastleknock Celtic11Tolka RoversPorterstown Park
28/05/19 6:30 pmCrumlin UtdRathcoole BoysWillie Pearse Park
28/05/19 6:30 pmGranada FC A (SD)Tallaght TownMeadowvale
28/05/19 6:30 pm (P)Home FarmCorduff FCVEC Whitehall,
28/05/19 6:30 pmKnocklyon UtdNewbridge TownBallycullen Park
28/05/19 6:30 pmBeechwood FC B (SD)Blessington AFC A (SD)Herbert Park
Blessington AFC A (SD)Crumlin UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Newbridge TownHome FarmStation Rd, Newbridge
Blessington AFC A (SD)Tolka RoversCross Chapel, Wicklow
Granada FC A (SD)Castleknock CelticMeadowvale
Newbridge TownCorduff FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Home FarmBlessington AFC A (SD)VEC Whitehall,
Knocklyon UtdCrumlin UtdBallycullen Park
Tallaght TownGranada FC A (SD)Carolan Park
Esker CelticNewbridge TownHermitage Park
Corduff FCRathcoole BoysCorduff Park
Rathcoole BoysGranada FC A (SD)Frank Cox Park
Tolka RoversKnocklyon UtdJohnstown Park
Knocklyon UtdBlessington AFC A (SD)Ballycullen Park
Palmerstown FCCorduff FCGlenaulin Park
Tallaght TownEsker CelticCarolan Park
Beechwood FC B (SD)Home FarmHerbert Park
Crumlin UtdBlessington AFC A (SD)Willie Pearse Park
Palmerstown FCHome FarmGlenaulin Park
Knocklyon UtdEsker CelticBallycullen Park
Beechwood FC B (SD)Rathcoole BoysHerbert Park
Tallaght TownNewbridge TownCarolan Park
Granada FC A (SD)Corduff FCMeadowvale
Esker CelticGranada FC A (SD)Hermitage Park
Newbridge TownPalmerstown FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Corduff FCCrumlin UtdCorduff Park
Home FarmKnocklyon UtdVEC Whitehall,
Tolka RoversBeechwood FC B (SD)Johnstown Park
Blessington AFC A (SD)Castleknock CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow
Tallaght TownBlessington AFC A (SD)Carolan Park
Beechwood FC B (SD)Corduff FCHerbert Park
Castleknock CelticEsker CelticPorterstown Park
Granada FC A (SD)Newbridge TownMeadowvale
Palmerstown FCTolka RoversGlenaulin Park
Castleknock CelticBeechwood FC B (SD)Porterstown Park
Blessington AFC A (SD)Corduff FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Tolka RoversTallaght TownJohnstown Park
Esker CelticHome FarmHermitage Park
Palmerstown FCKnocklyon UtdGlenaulin Park
Newbridge TownRathcoole BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
Granada FC A (SD)Crumlin UtdMeadowvale
Home FarmNewbridge TownVEC Whitehall,
Rathcoole BoysPalmerstown FCFrank Cox Park
Corduff FCEsker CelticCorduff Park
Crumlin UtdCastleknock CelticWillie Pearse Park
Beechwood FC B (SD)Tallaght TownHerbert Park
Tolka RoversBlessington AFC A (SD)Johnstown Park
Castleknock CelticGranada FC A (SD)Porterstown Park
Blessington AFC A (SD)Rathcoole BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow
Esker CelticTolka RoversHermitage Park
Tallaght TownCrumlin UtdCarolan Park
Palmerstown FCBeechwood FC B (SD)Glenaulin Park
Crumlin UtdPalmerstown FCWillie Pearse Park
Granada FC A (SD)Home FarmMeadowvale
Beechwood FC B (SD)Knocklyon UtdHerbert Park
Rathcoole BoysEsker CelticFrank Cox Park
Tallaght TownCastleknock CelticCarolan Park
Esker CelticCrumlin UtdHermitage Park
Knocklyon UtdCastleknock CelticBallycullen Park
Palmerstown FCTallaght TownGlenaulin Park
Tolka RoversRathcoole BoysJohnstown Park
Blessington AFC A (SD)Home FarmCross Chapel, Wicklow
Corduff FCNewbridge TownCorduff Park
Castleknock CelticCorduff FCPorterstown Park
Palmerstown FCGranada FC A (SD)Glenaulin Park
Beechwood FC B (SD)Crumlin UtdHerbert Park
Newbridge TownTolka RoversStation Rd, Newbridge
Home FarmRathcoole BoysVEC Whitehall,
Esker CelticBlessington AFC A (SD)Hermitage Park
Tallaght TownKnocklyon UtdCarolan Park
Castleknock CelticPalmerstown FCPorterstown Park
Newbridge TownEsker CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
Crumlin UtdKnocklyon UtdWillie Pearse Park
Tolka RoversHome FarmJohnstown Park
Blessington AFC A (SD)Beechwood FC B (SD)Cross Chapel, Wicklow
Rathcoole BoysCorduff FCFrank Cox Park
Total : 182