12 Sat A

Competition:3559 DDSL

DateHomeAwayRefereeVenue
23/02/19 10:30 amCastleknock Celtic02Home FarmCarberry LeannePorterstown Park
23/02/19 10:30 amTallaght Town40Corduff FCBlake NoelCarolan Park
23/02/19 10:30 amPalmerstown FC12Blessington AFC A (SD)McGuiness TommyGlenaulin Park
23/02/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd03Tolka RoversRoche ThomasBallycullen Park
23/02/19 10:30 amGranada FC A (SD)52Rathcoole BoysElarbi AemonMeadowvale
23/02/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC B (SD)03Esker CelticByrne LiamHerbert Park
23/02/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd10Newbridge TownNolan ThomasWillie Pearse Park
02/03/19 10:30 amCorduff FC25Palmerstown FCColreavy LorcanCorduff Park
02/03/19 10:30 amHome Farm51Beechwood FC B (SD)McEvoy BenVEC Whitehall,
02/03/19 10:30 amTolka Rovers30Granada FC A (SD)Colreavy RayJohnstown Park
02/03/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys13Crumlin UtdCoyle ConorFrank Cox Park
02/03/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town32Castleknock CelticNorton PaulStation Rd, Newbridge
02/03/19 11:30 amEsker Celtic22Tallaght TownDeehan EamonnHermitage Park
02/03/19 11:30 amBlessington AFC A (SD)41Knocklyon UtdRoantree QuintenCross Chapel, Wicklow
09/03/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd13Corduff FCMalone EmmetBallycullen Park
09/03/19 10:30 amGranada FC A (SD)10Blessington AFC A (SD)Brennan TimMeadowvale
09/03/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd01Tolka RoversByrne JohnWillie Pearse Park
09/03/19 11:30 amCastleknock Celtic02Rathcoole BoysRowan MartinPorterstown Park
09/03/19 12:30 pmBeechwood FC B (SD)30Newbridge TownCooke MichaelHerbert Park
16/03/19 10:30 amHome Farm12Palmerstown FCVEC Whitehall,
16/03/19 11:30 amNewbridge Town35Tallaght TownRowan MartinStation Rd, Newbridge
23/03/19 10:30 amBeechwood FC B (SD)11Tolka RoversMalone EmmetHerbert Park
23/03/19 10:30 amGranada FC A (SD)12Esker CelticMolloy JohnMeadowvale
23/03/19 10:30 amTallaght Town50Rathcoole BoysLawlor RoyCarolan Park
23/03/19 10:30 amPalmerstown FC21Newbridge TownGlenaulin Park
23/03/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd05Home FarmBallycullen Park
23/03/19 11:30 amCrumlin Utd50Corduff FCDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
30/03/19 10:30 amNewbridge Town10Granada FC A (SD)Ellison DeclanStation Rd, Newbridge
30/03/19 10:30 amCorduff FC15Beechwood FC B (SD)Carberry LeanneCorduff Park
30/03/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys01Knocklyon UtdCoyle ConorFrank Cox Park
30/03/19 11:30 amBlessington AFC A (SD)22Tallaght TownDaly DermotCross Chapel, Wicklow
30/03/19 11:30 amEsker Celtic32Castleknock CelticColreavy LorcanHermitage Park
30/03/19 11:30 amTolka Rovers43Palmerstown FCMcLoughlin NiallJohnstown Park
30/03/19 11:30 amHome Farm21Crumlin UtdStanley ThomasVEC Whitehall,
06/04/19 10:30 amTallaght Town40Beechwood FC B (SD)Carolan Park
13/04/19 10:30 amTallaght Town40Tolka RoversKiernan DavidCarolan Park
13/04/19 10:30 amRathcoole Boys52Newbridge TownRoantree QuintenFrank Cox Park
13/04/19 10:30 amKnocklyon Utd01Palmerstown FCAkkilic UmreBallycullen Park
13/04/19 10:30 amHome Farm52Esker CelticVan Acker JanVEC Whitehall,
13/04/19 10:30 amCrumlin Utd50Granada FC A (SD)Willie Pearse Park
13/04/19 11:30 amBeechwood FC B (SD)22Castleknock CelticBrien FlannHerbert Park
13/04/19 12:30 pmCorduff FCBlessington AFC A (SD)O'Connor ThomasCorduff Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmCrumlin Utd14Tallaght TownDaly NedWillie Pearse Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmBeechwood FC B (SD)Granada FC A (SD)Mooney RobertHerbert Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmEsker Celtic50Knocklyon UtdWard ReeceHermitage Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmPalmerstown FC41Rathcoole BoysO'Neill ChrisGlenaulin Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmNewbridge TownBlessington AFC A (SD)Station Rd, Newbridge
16/04/19 6:30 pmTolka Rovers32Castleknock CelticMcLoughlin NiallJohnstown Park
16/04/19 6:30 pmCorduff FC03Home FarmCarberry LeanneCorduff Park
Tallaght TownHome FarmCarolan Park
Blessington AFC A (SD)Crumlin UtdCross Chapel, Wicklow
Newbridge TownHome FarmStation Rd, Newbridge
Blessington AFC A (SD)Tolka RoversCross Chapel, Wicklow
Newbridge TownKnocklyon UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
Rathcoole BoysBlessington AFC A (SD)Frank Cox Park
Granada FC A (SD)Castleknock CelticMeadowvale
Tolka RoversEsker CelticJohnstown Park
Newbridge TownCorduff FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Rathcoole BoysTolka RoversFrank Cox Park
Crumlin UtdEsker CelticWillie Pearse Park
Home FarmBlessington AFC A (SD)VEC Whitehall,
Tallaght TownPalmerstown FCCarolan Park
Castleknock CelticKnocklyon UtdPorterstown Park
Blessington AFC A (SD)Esker CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow
Corduff FCCastleknock CelticCorduff Park
Granada FC A (SD)Palmerstown FCMeadowvale
Crumlin UtdBeechwood FC B (SD)Willie Pearse Park
Rathcoole BoysHome FarmFrank Cox Park
Knocklyon UtdTallaght TownBallycullen Park
Tolka RoversNewbridge TownJohnstown Park
Esker CelticNewbridge TownHermitage Park
Palmerstown FCCastleknock CelticGlenaulin Park
Tallaght TownGranada FC A (SD)Carolan Park
Corduff FCRathcoole BoysCorduff Park
Knocklyon UtdCrumlin UtdBallycullen Park
Beechwood FC B (SD)Blessington AFC A (SD)Herbert Park
Home FarmCastleknock CelticVEC Whitehall,
Rathcoole BoysGranada FC A (SD)Frank Cox Park
Tolka RoversKnocklyon UtdJohnstown Park
Blessington AFC A (SD)Palmerstown FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Corduff FCTallaght TownCorduff Park
Newbridge TownCrumlin UtdStation Rd, Newbridge
Esker CelticBeechwood FC B (SD)Hermitage Park
Crumlin UtdRathcoole BoysWillie Pearse Park
Castleknock CelticNewbridge TownPorterstown Park
Beechwood FC B (SD)Home FarmHerbert Park
Knocklyon UtdBlessington AFC A (SD)Ballycullen Park
Tallaght TownEsker CelticCarolan Park
Granada FC A (SD)Tolka RoversMeadowvale
Palmerstown FCCorduff FCGlenaulin Park
Esker CelticPalmerstown FCHermitage Park
Newbridge TownBeechwood FC B (SD)Station Rd, Newbridge
Tolka RoversCrumlin UtdJohnstown Park
Rathcoole BoysCastleknock CelticFrank Cox Park
Corduff FCKnocklyon UtdCorduff Park
Home FarmTallaght TownVEC Whitehall,
Blessington AFC A (SD)Granada FC A (SD)Cross Chapel, Wicklow
Granada FC A (SD)Corduff FCMeadowvale
Tallaght TownNewbridge TownCarolan Park
Knocklyon UtdEsker CelticBallycullen Park
Palmerstown FCHome FarmGlenaulin Park
Castleknock CelticTolka RoversPorterstown Park
Crumlin UtdBlessington AFC A (SD)Willie Pearse Park
Beechwood FC B (SD)Rathcoole BoysHerbert Park
Corduff FCCrumlin UtdCorduff Park
Newbridge TownPalmerstown FCStation Rd, Newbridge
Esker CelticGranada FC A (SD)Hermitage Park
Home FarmKnocklyon UtdVEC Whitehall,
Blessington AFC A (SD)Castleknock CelticCross Chapel, Wicklow
Tolka RoversBeechwood FC B (SD)Johnstown Park
Granada FC A (SD)Newbridge TownMeadowvale
Beechwood FC B (SD)Corduff FCHerbert Park
Palmerstown FCTolka RoversGlenaulin Park
Knocklyon UtdRathcoole BoysBallycullen Park
Crumlin UtdHome FarmWillie Pearse Park
Tallaght TownBlessington AFC A (SD)Carolan Park
Castleknock CelticEsker CelticPorterstown Park
Esker CelticHome FarmHermitage Park
Tolka RoversTallaght TownJohnstown Park
Granada FC A (SD)Crumlin UtdMeadowvale
Palmerstown FCKnocklyon UtdGlenaulin Park
Newbridge TownRathcoole BoysStation Rd, Newbridge
Blessington AFC A (SD)Corduff FCCross Chapel, Wicklow
Castleknock CelticBeechwood FC B (SD)Porterstown Park
Corduff FCEsker CelticCorduff Park
Tolka RoversBlessington AFC A (SD)Johnstown Park
Beechwood FC B (SD)Tallaght TownHerbert Park
Rathcoole BoysPalmerstown FCFrank Cox Park
Home FarmNewbridge TownVEC Whitehall,
Crumlin UtdCastleknock CelticWillie Pearse Park
Knocklyon UtdGranada FC A (SD)Ballycullen Park
Knocklyon UtdNewbridge TownBallycullen Park
Castleknock CelticGranada FC A (SD)Porterstown Park
Home FarmCorduff FCVEC Whitehall,
Blessington AFC A (SD)Rathcoole BoysCross Chapel, Wicklow
Esker CelticTolka RoversHermitage Park
Palmerstown FCBeechwood FC B (SD)Glenaulin Park
Tallaght TownCrumlin UtdCarolan Park
Tallaght TownCastleknock CelticCarolan Park
Crumlin UtdPalmerstown FCWillie Pearse Park
Rathcoole BoysEsker CelticFrank Cox Park
Corduff FCTolka RoversCorduff Park
Granada FC A (SD)Home FarmMeadowvale
Beechwood FC B (SD)Knocklyon UtdHerbert Park
Granada FC A (SD)Beechwood FC B (SD)Meadowvale
Blessington AFC A (SD)Home FarmCross Chapel, Wicklow
Knocklyon UtdCastleknock CelticBallycullen Park
Tolka RoversRathcoole BoysJohnstown Park
Esker CelticCrumlin UtdHermitage Park
Corduff FCNewbridge TownCorduff Park
Palmerstown FCTallaght TownGlenaulin Park
Tallaght TownKnocklyon UtdCarolan Park
Newbridge TownTolka RoversStation Rd, Newbridge
Beechwood FC B (SD)Crumlin UtdHerbert Park
Palmerstown FCGranada FC A (SD)Glenaulin Park
Castleknock CelticCorduff FCPorterstown Park
Esker CelticBlessington AFC A (SD)Hermitage Park
Home FarmRathcoole BoysVEC Whitehall,
Crumlin UtdKnocklyon UtdWillie Pearse Park
Tolka RoversHome FarmJohnstown Park
Blessington AFC A (SD)Beechwood FC B (SD)Cross Chapel, Wicklow
Castleknock CelticPalmerstown FCPorterstown Park
Granada FC A (SD)Tallaght TownMeadowvale
Newbridge TownEsker CelticStation Rd, Newbridge
Rathcoole BoysCorduff FCFrank Cox Park
Total : 165